Tid: lördag 27 nov 12:58

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 9 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda WalmuOK Alehof10,02 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
 Linn LewanderAce Coaching     22,43    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,24    7,48  7,24   
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,26 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof8,14 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott8,15      8,15   
Lucia MilliNödinge SK8,17 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK8,23 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof8,52 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
Mira OttemoOK Alehof9,00 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof9,03 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
10 Tyra NymanNödinge SK9,40 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
11 Klara KusmarkOK Alehof9,46 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
12 Svea KvistOK Alehof10,08  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Vera StrelènOK Alehof 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
 Leia LindenauOK Alehof 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
 Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof  9,56 8,48      
 Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof  9,11  9,35     
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelènOK Alehof11,53   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,21 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,47 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK13,31 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
Milly WilliamsAce Coaching14,39 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof15,40 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIK19,53  Brutit    19,53   
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,01        
 Ebba BogeOK Alehof 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
 Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching   18,46  17,34    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK14,50 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott14,58  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,46 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK16,12 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof16,51 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott17,15 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof17,50 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
 Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof 24,27  25,43      
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,28  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof24,25 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK28,13 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof29,12  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK35,10   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Signe KullmanOK AlehofBrutit  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK23,04    23,20  23,04   
Lotta NybergOK Alehof25,52      25,52   
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,23 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofBrutit 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof   30,35 29,20     
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,36 25,25       
 Julia SvennbladHälle IF     18,57    
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ingrid FlodhammarNol  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam StenströmOK Alehof8,02  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
Loe RydelidNödinge SK9,36 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
 Theodore GåverudOK Alehof 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
 Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof   12,00      
 Lowe MartinÄrla IF    8,58     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,03  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof7,05 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof7,23 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof7,44 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
Theo MöllerNödinge SK7,54  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,55 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
Lukas KindbladNödinge SK7,59  7,30    7,59   
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof8,02 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof8,50 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
10 Edvin WalmuOK Alehof9,29 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
11 Gustav FägerlindNol9,32  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
12 Jack WerderAhlafors IF9,47 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
 Nils FrickOK Alehof  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
 Otis ?Ace Coaching     9,55    
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof   10,12      
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
 Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
 Nils FrickTrollhättans SK 8,17        
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof10,21 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK10,57  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof11,03 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott11,04 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott11,10  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof11,18 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof12,05  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
Liam PetterssonAlafors14,44 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof16,48 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
10 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof16,52 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
10 Wille KusmarkNol16,52 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
12 Charlie VåneehagNödinge18,46 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
 Issac ?Ace Coaching     16,48    
 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK  12,26       
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK  12,09       
 Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching     16,16    
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
 Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching     17,07    
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 13,31 14,09       
 Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott  11,27 11,35      
 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF16,24 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof18,00 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIKBrutit 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
 Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,22 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
Melvin LarssonKAIK22,42    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
Isak DahlOK Alehof24,22  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof28,30 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
 Axel SlättOK AlehofBrutit 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Richard RosenlöfOK Alehof 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK19,14     19,19 19,14   
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK20,08      20,08   
Lars KullmanOK Alehof21,17  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK21,47 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof22,36 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
Jan SvennbladStarrkärr22,54  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott23,07     23,39 23,07   
Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK24,08     23,51 24,08   
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,51 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
10 Elliot PetterssonAlafors26,33 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
11 Mattias PetterssonAlafors30,50 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
12 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK34,05      34,05   
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
 Martin PetterssonNol 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
 Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
 Tobias LindellOK Alehof  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 23,07 22,27       
 Jens LarssonNol    Brutit     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF42,00  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof42,59 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof50,13 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
 Simon TillanderAlafors 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 41,33        
 Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad  42,45 42,02      
 Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 42,47        
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,10       
 Kristoffer SidebyPartille    41,53     
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mirella CarlssonTeam Kungälv28,32 Brutit    28,32 28,32   
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF32,17  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
Anders WesterBorn to Run36,45  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
Christer FlinkNödinge41,07 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
Magnus UganderAlafors41,14 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
Ida FägerlindNol42,26 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
 Andres GomezTeam Kungälv     37,16    
 Glenn AnderssonKlubblös  40,29 38,45      
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,08       
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
 Sven IngvarssonKUL 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   32,53      
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK     39,15    
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 35,24 34,26       
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK     29,17    
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
 Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Camilla PetterssonAlafors16,07     21,07 16,07   
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,10      17,10   
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,23 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
Annika BengtssonOK Alehof18,38 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken24,28 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Cloé CrosbyStenungsund 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 19,18   18,48     
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
 Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS  22,49  22,25     
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 24,30  25,44      
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Malin ZachrissonAlafors 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
 Jonas ForslundSGIF 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebackenOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIKOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblösOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Noah GentoftBorn to RunOK    OK OK OK   
 Elin StenströmOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ville RydelidKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Max HammarbäckNödinge OK        
 Ronja KvistOK Alehof  OK       
 Ines OhakasOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Siri ModigNyköping    OK     
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Harry SvenssonKlubblös OK   OK     
 Ylva MartinÄrla IF    OK     
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Rut Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängen OK   OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Viktor UllmanOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK    
 Noel KalkNödinge OK   OK     
 Ada Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
<< index
Tillbaka