Tid: lördag 27 nov 12:32

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 2 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Linn LewanderAce Coaching22,43     22,43    
 Tilda WalmuOK Alehof 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,42 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof9,38 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,25 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof10,27 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof10,29 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
Svea KvistOK Alehof11,16  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof  9,11  9,35     
 Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof  9,56 8,48      
 Mira OttemoOK Alehof 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
 Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
 Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott      8,15   
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof    7,48  7,24   
 Tyra NymanNödinge SK 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
 Vera StrelènOK Alehof 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelènOK Alehof11,56   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,10 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,41 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof13,11 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
Milly WilliamsAce Coaching16,47 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
Freja KvistOK Alehof17,24  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching17,34   18,46  17,34    
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
 Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIK  Brutit    19,53   
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,01        
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott14,55  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,23 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK17,03 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof17,11 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof20,23  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
 Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof 24,27  25,43      
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK27,45 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK33,51   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladHälle IF18,57     18,57    
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr26,40  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,00 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof34,05 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof   30,35 29,20     
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,36 25,25       
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK    23,20  23,04   
 Lotta NybergOK Alehof      25,52   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ingrid FlodhammarNol  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Loe RydelidNödinge SK10,15 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
 Theodore GåverudOK Alehof 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
 Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof   12,00      
 Lowe MartinÄrla IF    8,58     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,23  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,38 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,53 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
Gustav FägerlindNol9,32  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,53 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
Otis ?Ace Coaching9,55     9,55    
Jack WerderAhlafors IF11,18 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
 Edvin WalmuOK Alehof 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof   10,12      
 Nils FrickTrollhättans SK 8,17        
 Anton SandebergOK Alehof 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
 Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
 Lukas KindbladNödinge SK  7,30    7,59   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
 Nils FrickOK Alehof  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
 Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof10,08 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof11,15 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott11,16  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott11,16 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Wille KusmarkNol14,30 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching16,16     16,16    
Issac ?Ace Coaching16,48     16,48    
Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching17,07     17,07    
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof17,20 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
10 Charlie VåneehagNödinge17,23 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
 Liam PetterssonAlaforsBrutit 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
 Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott  11,27 11,35      
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK  12,09       
 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK  12,26       
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 13,31 14,09       
 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF16,25 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof18,10 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof19,21 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
 Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin LarssonKAIK22,19    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,17 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
Isak DahlOK Alehof24,13  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Richard RosenlöfOK Alehof 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK19,19     19,19 19,14   
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK21,28 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Tobias LindellOK Alehof21,33  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott23,39     23,39 23,07   
Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK23,51     23,51 24,08   
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK25,56  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors27,53 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
Martin PetterssonNol31,18 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors31,26 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
 Jens LarssonNol    Brutit     
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK      20,08   
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 23,07 22,27       
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
 Jan SvennbladStarrkärr  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK      34,05   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,17  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof42,25 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof42,37 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof42,49 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
Simon TillanderAlafors57,58 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 41,33        
 Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad  42,45 42,02      
 Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 42,47        
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,10       
 Kristoffer SidebyPartille    41,53     
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,51 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
Mirella CarlssonTeam Kungälv28,32 Brutit    28,32 28,32   
Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv28,43  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK29,17     29,17    
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF32,11  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb32,35   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
Andres GomezTeam Kungälv37,16     37,16    
Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK39,15     39,15    
Magnus UganderAlafors40,24 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
10 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb42,04 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
11 Ida FägerlindNol43,02 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
12 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb49,13  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   32,53      
 Sven IngvarssonKUL 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
 Christer FlinkNödinge 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 35,24 34,26       
 Anders WesterBorn to Run  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,08       
 Glenn AnderssonKlubblös  40,29 38,45      
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,42 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,20   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
Annika BengtssonOK Alehof18,21 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,30  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,55 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors20,48 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS20,55 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
Camilla PetterssonAlafors21,07     21,07 16,07   
Cloé CrosbyStenungsund23,17 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
10 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken25,06 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 24,30  25,44      
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr      17,10   
 Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS  22,49  22,25     
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 19,18   18,48     
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
 Jonas ForslundSGIF 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebackenOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblösOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIK OK OK OK   OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Noah GentoftBorn to RunOK    OK OK OK   
 Rut Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ville RydelidKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ada Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Siri ModigNyköping    OK     
 Ronja KvistOK Alehof  OK       
 Isabella WesterBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ines OhakasOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Elin StenströmOK Alehof OK OK  OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Max HammarbäckNödinge OK        
 Harry SvenssonKlubblös OK   OK     
 Ylva MartinÄrla IF    OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF Friidrott OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängen OK   OK     
 Isabelle TanoBohus OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof OK  OK OK  OK   
 Noel KalkNödinge OK   OK     
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
<< index
Tillbaka