Tid: lördag 27 nov 13:32

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 26 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda WalmuOK Alehof10,03 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
 Linn LewanderAce Coaching     22,43    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,25 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof7,46 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,48    7,48  7,24   
Lucia MilliNödinge SK8,03 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK8,42 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof9,35  9,11  9,35     
Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,41 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof9,45 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof9,46 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
10 Mira OttemoOK Alehof9,57 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
11 Elsa OhakasOK Alehof10,00 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
 Svea KvistOK Alehof  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof  9,56 8,48      
 Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott      8,15   
 Tyra NymanNödinge SK 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
 Vera StrelènOK Alehof 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,06 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Märta StrelènOK Alehof12,07   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,18 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof12,18 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK12,23 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof14,59 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS16,30  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
 Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIK  Brutit    19,53   
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,01        
 Milly WilliamsAce Coaching 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
 Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching   18,46  17,34    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK14,44 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott14,49  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,04 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK15,55 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
 Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof 24,27  25,43      
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Signe KullmanOK Alehof27,22  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK31,04   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
 Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK23,20    23,20  23,04   
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr26,58  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof29,20   30,35 29,20     
Camilla PetterssonAlafors31,07 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
 Julia BogeOK AlehofBrutit 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,36 25,25       
 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
 Julia SvennbladHälle IF     18,57    
 Lotta NybergOK Alehof      25,52   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ingrid FlodhammarNol  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,47  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
Lowe MartinÄrla IF8,58    8,58     
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof9,08 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
Loe RydelidNödinge SK10,51 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
 Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof   12,00      
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof6,51  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,05  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof7,07 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
Theo MöllerNödinge SK7,15  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof7,17 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof7,28 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof8,00 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös8,00 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
Nils FrickOK Alehof8,52  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
10 Gustav FägerlindNol9,22  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
11 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,34 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
12 Jack WerderAhlafors IF10,18 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
 Lukas KindbladNödinge SK  7,30    7,59   
 Otis ?Ace Coaching     9,55    
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof   10,12      
 Edvin WalmuOK Alehof 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
 Nils FrickTrollhättans SK 8,17        
 Anton LindellOK Alehof 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander LindellOK Alehof10,41 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK10,50  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott10,51  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof10,53 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott11,10 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof12,02  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
Wille KusmarkNol14,27 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
Liam PetterssonAlafors14,33 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
Teo CharliemoNödinge SK16,11 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
10 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof18,07 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
11 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof23,42 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
 Issac ?Ace Coaching     16,48    
 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK  12,26       
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK  12,09       
 Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott  11,27 11,35      
 Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching     16,16    
 Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching     17,07    
 Charlie VåneehagNödinge 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 13,31 14,09       
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF16,19 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof19,07 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
 Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK19,44 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
Melvin LarssonKAIK22,25    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,01 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
Axel SlättOK Alehof28,21 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Richard RosenlöfOK Alehof 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,24 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof21,26  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK21,51 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof22,49 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
Jan SvennbladStarrkärr23,10  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK25,25  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors26,29 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
Martin PetterssonNol30,58 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
Johan UnemanOK Alehof31,07  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
 Erik SlättOK AlehofBrutit 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
 Jens LarssonNolBrutit    Brutit     
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott     23,39 23,07   
 Tobias LindellOK Alehof  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK      34,05   
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK     23,51 24,08   
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK      20,08   
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 23,07 22,27       
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK     19,19 19,14   
 Mattias PetterssonAlafors 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Kristoffer SidebyPartille41,53    41,53     
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof43,39 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof44,11 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
 Simon TillanderAlafors 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 41,33        
 Erik FrammeHälle IF  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
 Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad  42,45 42,02      
 Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 42,47        
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,10       
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK26,03 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,45 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv28,29  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb33,41   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
Anders WesterBorn to Run35,35  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
Christer FlinkNödinge39,44 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
Magnus UganderAlafors40,34 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,37 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
Ida FägerlindNol42,39 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
10 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb49,00  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Mirella CarlssonTeam Kungälv Brutit    28,32 28,32   
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   32,53      
 Sven IngvarssonKUL 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 35,24 34,26       
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK     29,17    
 Burkhard BretterVolvo IF  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,08       
 Glenn AnderssonKlubblös  40,29 38,45      
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK     39,15    
 Andres GomezTeam Kungälv     37,16    
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK15,05 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof17,25 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,54 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,08 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,21  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,26   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof18,48 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof18,48 19,18   18,48     
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,16 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
10 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,01 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
11 Cloé CrosbyStenungsund22,23 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
12 Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,25  22,49  22,25     
13 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken26,03 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Jonas ForslundSGIF 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr      17,10   
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 24,30  25,44      
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors     21,07 16,07   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebackenOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblösOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIK OK OK OK   OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Siri ModigNyköpingOK    OK     
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Elin StenströmOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Harry SvenssonKlubblösOK OK   OK     
 Noel KalkNödingeOK OK   OK     
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Noah GentoftBorn to RunOK    OK OK OK   
 Rut Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängenOK OK   OK     
 Ada Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 Ylva MartinÄrla IFOK    OK     
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Ville RydelidKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK    
 Ronja KvistOK Alehof  OK       
 Nils UllmanOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Max HammarbäckNödinge OK        
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK       
<< index
Tillbaka