Tid: lördag 27 nov 13:20

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 12 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda WalmuOK Alehof10,26 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
 Linn LewanderAce Coaching     22,43    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,35 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof8,32 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK8,51 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge9,01 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK9,08 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof9,11  9,11  9,35     
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof9,11 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof9,24 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
Mira OttemoOK Alehof9,28 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
10 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge9,33 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
11 Klara KusmarkOK Alehof9,50 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
12 Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof9,56  9,56 8,48      
13 Leia LindenauOK Alehof10,09 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
14 Tyra NymanNödinge SK10,16 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
15 Vera StrelènOK Alehof10,17 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
15 Svea KvistOK Alehof10,17  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof    7,48  7,24   
 Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott      8,15   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,03 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,25 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof12,35 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK12,37 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
Milly WilliamsAce Coaching16,06 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof16,34 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
Freja KvistOK Alehof18,05  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
 Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIKBrutit  Brutit    19,53   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AISBrutit  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
 Märta StrelènOK Alehof   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,01        
 Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching   18,46  17,34    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK14,26 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott14,33  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK14,57 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK15,17 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof16,49 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof16,54 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott16,54 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof20,11  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
 Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof 24,27  25,43      
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,25  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK28,00 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof29,25  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
Signe KullmanOK Alehof29,45  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,25 25,36 25,25       
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr26,17  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,51 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
Camilla PetterssonAlafors30,54 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof34,20 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof   30,35 29,20     
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK    23,20  23,04   
 Julia SvennbladHälle IF     18,57    
 Lotta NybergOK Alehof      25,52   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ingrid FlodhammarNol86,16  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,43  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
Loe RydelidNödinge SK8,42 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
Emil BergdahlOK Alehof8,57 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof9,49 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
 Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof   12,00      
 Lowe MartinÄrla IF    8,58     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof6,58  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
Theo MöllerNödinge SK7,00  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,08  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof7,13 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,20 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof7,23 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
Lukas KindbladNödinge SK7,30  7,30    7,59   
Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös7,36 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof7,55 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
10 Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof8,07 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
11 Nils FrickOK Alehof8,37  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
12 Edvin WalmuOK Alehof8,46 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
13 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof9,08 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
14 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,09 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
15 Gustav FägerlindNol9,12  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
16 Jack WerderAhlafors IF10,07 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof   10,12      
 Nils FrickTrollhättans SK 8,17        
 Otis ?Ace Coaching     9,55    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof10,44 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof10,44 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK10,52  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott10,56  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof10,57 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott11,27  11,27 11,35      
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott11,31 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK12,09  12,09       
Eric UnemanOK Alehof12,13  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
10 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna12,22 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
11 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK12,26  12,26       
12 Leo BertsOK Alehof14,09 13,31 14,09       
13 Liam PetterssonAlafors15,10 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
14 Wille KusmarkNol15,18 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
15 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof16,08 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
16 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK16,16 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
17 Charlie VåneehagNödinge16,44 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
 Vidar SunessonOK AlehofBrutit 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
 Issac ?Ace Coaching     16,48    
 Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching     17,07    
 Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching     16,16    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF16,16 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,43 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK16,59 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof17,41 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK17,50 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof19,10 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof24,34 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,58 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,08 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
Isak DahlOK Alehof23,47  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
Richard RosenlöfOK Alehof32,29 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Melvin LarssonKAIK    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,23 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
Tobias LindellOK Alehof21,16  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof21,32  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK21,44 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Johan BertsOK Alehof22,27 23,07 22,27       
Jan SvennbladStarrkärr23,34  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof23,51 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK25,44  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors27,45 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
10 Johan UnemanOK Alehof28,16  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
11 Mattias PetterssonAlafors30,11 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
12 Martin PetterssonNol30,19 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott     23,39 23,07   
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK     23,51 24,08   
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK      20,08   
 Jens LarssonNol    Brutit     
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK     19,19 19,14   
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK      34,05   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof38,10  38,10       
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,55  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad42,45  42,45 42,02      
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof47,53 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
Simon TillanderAlafors54,21 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK58,06 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Fredrik SturessonOK AlehofBrutit 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 41,33        
 Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 42,47        
 Kristoffer SidebyPartille    41,53     
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK25,17 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK28,04 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv28,23  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
Sven IngvarssonKUL29,14 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,08  30,08       
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof34,26 35,24 34,26       
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF34,27  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
Anders WesterBorn to Run36,02  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
Christer FlinkNödinge39,45 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
10 Glenn AnderssonKlubblös40,29  40,29 38,45      
11 Magnus UganderAlafors41,01 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
12 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb41,02 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
13 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,17 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
14 Ida FägerlindNol42,25 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
15 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb50,20  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Mirella CarlssonTeam Kungälv Brutit    28,32 28,32   
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK     39,15    
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK     29,17    
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   32,53      
 Andres GomezTeam Kungälv     37,16    
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK15,16 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,42 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof18,07 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,53  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof19,26 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,05 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS21,47 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,49  22,49  22,25     
Jonas ForslundSGIF23,19 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
10 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS24,08 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
11 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken25,34 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Cloé CrosbyStenungsund 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 19,18   18,48     
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 24,30  25,44      
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr      17,10   
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors     21,07 16,07   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebackenOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIKOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblösOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Elin StenströmOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK  OK OK      
 Isabelle TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronja KvistOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Moa LöfgrenOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Siri ModigNyköping    OK     
 Max HammarbäckNödinge OK        
 Harry SvenssonKlubblös OK   OK     
 Ylva MartinÄrla IF    OK     
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Noah GentoftBorn to Run    OK OK OK   
 Rut Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängen OK   OK     
 Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof OK  OK OK  OK   
 Ville RydelidKlubblös OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Noel KalkNödinge OK   OK     
 Ada Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
<< index
Tillbaka