Tid: lördag 27 nov 12:17

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 19 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda WalmuOK Alehof10,13 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
 Linn LewanderAce Coaching     22,43    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,19 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK8,26 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK8,26 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof8,31 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge8,38 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof8,48  9,56 8,48      
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof9,20 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge9,31 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof9,49 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
10 Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,55 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
11 Tyra NymanNödinge SK10,03 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
12 Elsa OhakasOK Alehof10,04 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
13 Mira OttemoOK Alehof10,06 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
14 Vera StrelènOK Alehof10,07 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof    7,48  7,24   
 Svea KvistOK Alehof  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof  9,11  9,35     
 Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott      8,15   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,10 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof12,19 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK12,20 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,29 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Märta StrelènOK Alehof12,43   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS15,43  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof17,34 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching18,46   18,46  17,34    
Freja KvistOK Alehof18,47  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
 Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIK  Brutit    19,53   
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,01        
 Milly WilliamsAce Coaching 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK14,20 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott14,27  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK14,34 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK15,45 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof16,45 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott17,12 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof19,31  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof25,43 24,27  25,43      
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,00  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof24,53 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK28,24 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof30,29  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK32,04   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr26,37  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,07 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof30,35   30,35 29,20     
Camilla PetterssonAlafors30,54 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof33,52 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,36 25,25       
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK    23,20  23,04   
 Julia SvennbladHälle IF     18,57    
 Lotta NybergOK Alehof      25,52   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ingrid FlodhammarNol  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Loe RydelidNödinge SK8,45 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
Emil BergdahlOK Alehof9,32 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof9,50 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof12,00   12,00      
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
 Lowe MartinÄrla IF    8,58     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof6,49  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof7,03 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,05  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof7,25 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof7,30 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,42 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös7,46 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,51 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
Nils FrickOK Alehof8,17  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
10 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof9,01 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
11 Edvin WalmuOK Alehof9,06 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
12 Gustav FägerlindNol9,25  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
13 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,54 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
14 Jack WerderAhlafors IF9,59 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
15 Oskar FrickOK Alehof10,12   10,12      
 Nils FrickTrollhättans SK 8,17        
 Lukas KindbladNödinge SK  7,30    7,59   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
 Otis ?Ace Coaching     9,55    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof10,26 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof11,09 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof11,19 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott11,35  11,27 11,35      
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott11,45 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof12,09  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna12,42 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
Wille KusmarkNol15,00 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
Liam PetterssonAlafors15,01 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
10 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK16,14 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
11 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof17,08 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
12 Charlie VåneehagNödinge17,27 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
13 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof28,35 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
 Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching     17,07    
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 13,31 14,09       
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK  12,09       
 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK  12,26       
 Issac ?Ace Coaching     16,48    
 Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching     16,16    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF16,09 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,43 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK17,17 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof19,25 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof20,51 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,38 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
Axel SlättOK Alehof31,57 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
 Richard RosenlöfOK AlehofBrutit 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Melvin LarssonKAIK    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tobias LindellOK Alehof21,25  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK22,36 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK25,32  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof26,23 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors26,34 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
Johan UnemanOK Alehof27,15  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors30,23 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
Martin PetterssonNol31,16 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK     19,19 19,14   
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott     23,39 23,07   
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK      20,08   
 Jens LarssonNol    Brutit     
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 23,07 22,27       
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
 Jan SvennbladStarrkärr  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK     23,51 24,08   
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK      34,05   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF40,36  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad42,02  42,45 42,02      
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof43,06 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof47,34 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof47,49 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK61,06 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Simon TillanderAlafors 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 41,33        
 Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK 42,47        
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,10       
 Kristoffer SidebyPartille    41,53     
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK28,02 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv28,26  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
Sven IngvarssonKUL29,43 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF31,56  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb32,36   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK32,53   32,53      
Anders WesterBorn to Run36,48  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
Glenn AnderssonKlubblös38,45  40,29 38,45      
Christer FlinkNödinge41,12 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
10 Magnus UganderAlafors41,32 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
11 Ida FägerlindNol42,34 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
12 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,47 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
13 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb49,39  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Mirella CarlssonTeam Kungälv Brutit    28,32 28,32   
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK     39,15    
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 35,24 34,26       
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,08       
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK     29,17    
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
 Andres GomezTeam Kungälv     37,16    
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,20 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,46   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
Annika BengtssonOK Alehof18,46 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,00  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,11 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
Cloé CrosbyStenungsund22,34 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
Jonas ForslundSGIF22,48 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS23,42 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK25,44 24,30  25,44      
10 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken26,40 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 19,18   18,48     
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr      17,10   
 Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS  22,49  22,25     
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors     21,07 16,07   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIKOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblös OK OK  OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK  OK OK      
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Ville RydelidKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Max HammarbäckNödinge OK        
 Siri ModigNyköping    OK     
 Ronja KvistOK Alehof  OK       
 Elin StenströmOK Alehof OK OK  OK  OK   
 Harry SvenssonKlubblös OK   OK     
 Ylva MartinÄrla IF    OK     
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK Alehof OK        
 Noah GentoftBorn to Run    OK OK OK   
 Rut Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängen OK   OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Noel KalkNödinge OK   OK     
 Ada Modig LarssonOK Alehof OK   OK OK    
<< index
Tillbaka