Tid: lördag 27 nov 12:02

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2021

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 5 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda WalmuOK Alehof10,04 10,04 10,26 10,13 10,03  10,02 10,03 30,09 
 Linn LewanderAce Coaching     22,43    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott7,15 7,15 7,35 7,19 7,25 7,42 7,26 7,19 21,59 
Felicia SalmeniusOK Alehof8,09 8,09 8,32 8,31 7,46  8,14 8,03 24,09 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK8,59 8,59 9,08 8,26 8,03  8,17 8,15 24,46 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK9,04 9,04 8,51 8,26 8,42  8,23 8,30 25,31 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof9,21 9,21 9,11 9,20 9,46 10,27 8,52 9,07 27,23 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof9,35 9,35 9,24 10,04 10,00 9,38 9,03 9,20 28,02 
Mira OttemoOK Alehof9,37 9,37 9,28 10,06 9,57  9,00 9,21 28,05 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof10,16 10,16 10,09 9,55 9,41 10,29  9,55 29,45 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,18 10,18 9,50 9,49 9,45 10,25 9,46 9,46 29,20 
10 Tyra NymanNödinge SK10,30 10,30 10,16 10,03   9,40 9,59 29,59 
11 Vera StrelènOK Alehof10,47 10,47 10,17 10,07    10,23 31,11 
12 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge10,50 10,50 9,33 9,31    9,58 29,54 
13 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge10,53 10,53 9,01 8,38    9,30 28,32 
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof    7,48  7,24   
 Signe SköldstedtOK Alehof  9,56 8,48      
 Svea KvistOK Alehof  10,17   11,16 10,08 10,33 31,41 
 Ebba SallhammarOK Alehof  9,11  9,35     
 Maja GentoftBohus IF Friidrott      8,15   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa DahlOK Alehof12,09 12,09 12,03 12,10 12,06 12,10 12,21 12,06 36,18 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK12,30 12,30 12,37 12,20 12,23  13,31 12,24 37,13 
Tilda LundströmBohus IF Friidrott12,31 12,31 12,25 12,29 12,18 12,41 12,47 12,24 37,12 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof12,58 12,58 12,35 12,19 12,18 13,11  12,24 37,12 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott13,01 13,01        
Milly WilliamsAce Coaching13,34 13,34 16,06   16,47 14,39 14,46 44,19 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof15,29 15,29 16,34 17,34 14,59  15,40 15,22 46,08 
 Märta StrelènOK Alehof   12,43 12,07 11,56 11,53 11,58 35,56 
 Sofi FlaggKongahälla AIK  Brutit    19,53   
 Freja KvistOK Alehof  18,05 18,47  17,24  18,05 54,16 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS  Brutit 15,43 16,30     
 Lilja KarlssonAce Coaching   18,46  17,34    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK15,18 15,18 14,26 14,20 14,44  14,50 14,30 43,30 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,36 15,36 14,57 14,34 15,04 15,23 15,46 14,51 44,35 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK15,43 15,43 15,17 15,45 15,55 17,03 16,12 15,35 46,45 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof17,27 17,27 16,49 16,45   17,50 17,00 51,01 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof17,38 17,38 16,54   17,11 16,51 16,58 50,56 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott17,40 17,40 16,54 17,12   17,15 17,07 51,21 
Alicia BörjessonOK Alehof24,27 24,27  25,43      
 Emma KnutssonOK Alehof         
 Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott  14,33 14,27 14,49 14,55 14,58 14,36 43,49 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof  20,11 19,31  20,23  20,01 60,05 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof24,53 24,53  24,53   24,25 24,43 74,11 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK28,49 28,49 28,00 28,24  27,45 28,13 27,59 83,58 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof  29,25 30,29   29,12 29,42 89,06 
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK   32,04 31,04 33,51 35,10 32,19 96,59 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof  23,25 23,00   23,28 23,17 69,53 
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof  29,45  27,22  Brutit   
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,36 25,36 25,25       
Camilla PetterssonAlafors31,39 31,39 30,54 30,54 31,07   30,58 92,55 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof34,24 34,24 34,20 33,52  34,05 Brutit 34,05 102,17 
Julia BogeOK Alehof36,12 36,12 29,51 29,07 Brutit 29,00 29,23 29,10 87,30 
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr  26,17 26,37 26,58 26,40  26,31 79,34 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof   30,35 29,20     
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK    23,20  23,04   
 Julia SvennbladHälle IF     18,57    
 Lotta NybergOK Alehof      25,52   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ingrid FlodhammarNol  86,16       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof8,56 8,56 9,49 9,50 9,08   9,17 27,53 
Emil BergdahlOK Alehof9,21 9,21 8,57 9,32    9,16 27,50 
Loe RydelidNödinge SK10,15 10,15 8,42 8,45 10,51 10,15 9,36 9,01 27,03 
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof  7,43  7,47  8,02 7,50 23,32 
 Bertil SköldstedtOK Alehof   12,00      
 Lowe MartinÄrla IF    8,58     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,12 7,12 7,20 7,42  7,38 7,55 7,23 22,10 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof7,13 7,13 7,23 7,25 7,28  7,23 7,19 21,59 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof7,19 7,19 7,13 7,03 7,07  7,05 7,05 21,15 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof7,33 7,33 7,55 7,30 7,17  7,44 7,26 22,20 
Nils FrickTrollhättans SK8,17 8,17        
Leo Mikacic NordströmKlubblös8,33 8,33 7,36 7,46 8,00   7,47 23,22 
Edvin WalmuOK Alehof8,50 8,50 8,46 9,06   9,29 8,54 26,42 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof8,51 8,51 8,07 7,51 8,00 7,53 8,02 7,54 23,44 
Calle BergdahlOK Alehof9,17 9,17 9,08 9,01    9,08 27,26 
10 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,18 9,18 9,09 9,54 9,34 9,53 8,50 9,05 27,17 
11 Jack WerderAhlafors IF9,36 9,36 10,07 9,59 10,18 11,18 9,47 9,47 29,22 
 Nils FrickOK Alehof  8,37 8,17 8,52   8,35 25,46 
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  7,00  7,15  7,54 7,23 22,09 
 Lukas KindbladNödinge SK  7,30    7,59   
 Otis ?Ace Coaching     9,55    
 Gustav FägerlindNol  9,12 9,25 9,22 9,32 9,32 9,19 27,59 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof   10,12      
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott  7,08 7,05 7,05 7,23 7,03 7,04 21,13 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof  6,58 6,49 6,51   6,52 20,38 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof10,26 10,26 10,44 10,26  10,08 10,21 10,18 30,55 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof11,10 11,10 10,44 11,09 10,41 11,15 11,03 10,49 32,28 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof11,16 11,16 10,57 11,19 10,53  11,18 11,02 33,06 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott12,08 12,08 11,31 11,45 11,10 11,16 11,04 11,10 33,30 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna12,14 12,14 12,22 12,42    12,26 37,18 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof12,41 12,41 Brutit 28,35 23,42  16,48 17,43 53,11 
Leo BertsOK Alehof13,31 13,31 14,09       
Wille KusmarkNol14,39 14,39 15,18 15,00 14,27 14,30 16,52 14,32 43,36 
Liam PetterssonAlafors15,46 15,46 15,10 15,01 14,33 Brutit 14,44 14,46 44,18 
10 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK17,20 17,20 16,16 16,14 16,11   16,13 48,41 
11 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof17,36 17,36 16,08 17,08 18,07 17,20 16,52 16,42 50,08 
12 Charlie VåneehagNödinge17,41 17,41 16,44 17,27  17,23 18,46 17,11 51,34 
 Alfred KarlssonAce Coaching     17,07    
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK  10,52  10,50  10,57 10,53 32,39 
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof  12,13 12,09 12,02  12,05 12,05 36,16 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott  10,56  10,51 11,16 11,10 10,59 32,57 
 Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott  11,27 11,35      
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK  12,09       
 Felix NorrmanNödinge SK  12,26       
 Issac ?Ace Coaching     16,48    
 Sebastian LewanderAce Coaching     16,16    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK15,46 15,46 17,50    Brutit   
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,50 16,50 16,43 16,43   18,00 16,45 50,16 
Maxx WerderAhlafors IF17,03 17,03 16,16 16,09 16,19 16,25 16,24 16,14 48,44 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK17,04 17,04 16,59 17,17    17,06 51,20 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof17,59 17,59 17,41   18,10  17,56 53,50 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof19,37 19,37 19,10 19,25 19,07 19,21  19,12 57,38 
Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof21,26 21,26 24,34 20,51    22,17 66,51 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,34 20,34 20,58 20,38 19,44  20,22 20,13 60,40 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof24,27 24,27 23,08  23,01 23,17 28,30 23,08 69,26 
Axel SlättOK Alehof29,48 29,48  31,57 28,21  Brutit 30,02 90,06 
Richard RosenlöfOK Alehof32,07 32,07 32,29 Brutit      
 Isak DahlOK Alehof  23,47   24,13 24,22 24,07 72,22 
 Caesar MilliNödinge         
 Melvin LarssonKAIK    22,25 22,19 22,42 22,28 67,26 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,13 19,13 19,23  19,24   19,20 58,00 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK22,11 22,11 21,44 22,36 21,51 21,28 21,47 21,39 64,59 
Johan BertsOK Alehof23,07 23,07 22,27       
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof23,28 23,28 23,51 26,23 22,49  22,36 22,57 68,53 
Erik SlättOK Alehof23,39 23,39   Brutit  25,51   
Elliot PetterssonAlafors27,05 27,05 27,45 26,34 26,29 27,53 26,33 26,32 79,36 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors31,40 31,40 30,11 30,23  31,26 30,50 30,28 91,24 
Martin PetterssonNol31,58 31,58 30,19 31,16 30,58 31,18  30,51 92,33 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof  21,32  21,26  21,17 21,25 64,15 
 Tobias LindellOK Alehof  21,16 21,25  21,33  21,24 64,14 
 Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK  25,44 25,32 25,25 25,56  25,33 76,41 
 Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK     19,19 19,14   
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott     23,39 23,07   
 Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK      20,08   
 Jens LarssonNol    Brutit     
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof  28,16 27,15 31,07   28,52 86,38 
 Jan SvennbladStarrkärr  23,34  23,10  22,54 23,12 69,38 
 Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK     23,51 24,08   
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK      34,05   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof41,23 41,23  43,06  42,25  42,18 126,54 
Björn PehrssonOK Alehof41,33 41,33        
Jonas PalmSävedalens AIK42,47 42,47        
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof42,53 42,53 47,53 47,34 44,11 42,49 50,13 43,17 129,53 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof42,57 42,57 Brutit 47,49 43,39 42,37 42,59 42,51 128,33 
Simon TillanderAlafors55,43 55,43 54,21   57,58  56,00 168,02 
Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK60,29 60,29 58,06 61,06    59,53 179,41 
 Erik FrammeHälle IF  39,55 40,36  39,17 42,00 39,56 119,48 
 Sören PerssonIF Göta Karlstad  42,45 42,02      
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,10       
 Kristoffer SidebyPartille    41,53     
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rickard AllvinKongahälla AIK25,52 25,52 25,17  26,03   25,44 77,12 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK28,46 28,46 28,04 28,02 27,45 27,51  27,52 83,38 
Sven IngvarssonKUL30,01 30,01 29,14 29,43    29,39 88,58 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof35,24 35,24 34,26       
Christer FlinkNödinge40,31 40,31 39,45 41,12 39,44  41,07 40,00 120,00 
Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb41,19 41,19 41,02   42,04  41,28 124,25 
Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,08 42,08 42,17 42,47 42,37   42,20 127,02 
Magnus UganderAlafors43,15 43,15 41,01 41,32 40,34 40,24 41,14 40,39 121,59 
Ida FägerlindNol43,28 43,28 42,25 42,34 42,39 43,02 42,26 42,28 127,25 
 Mirella CarlssonTeam KungälvBrutit Brutit    28,32 28,32   
 Glenn AnderssonKlubblös  40,29 38,45      
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,08       
 Burkhard BretterVolvo IF  34,27 31,56  32,11 32,17 32,08 96,24 
 Anders WesterBorn to Run  36,02 36,48 35,35  36,45 36,07 108,22 
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb   32,36 33,41 32,35  32,57 98,52 
 Andres GomezTeam Kungälv     37,16    
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   32,53      
 Jens FlaggKongahälla AIK     39,15    
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK     29,17    
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb  50,20 49,39 49,00 49,13  49,17 147,52 
 Fredrik NilssonTeam Kungälv  28,23 28,26 28,29 28,43  28,26 85,18 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip WallentinsonKongahälla AIK15,54 15,54 15,16  15,05   15,25 46,15 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,49 17,49 17,42  17,54 17,42  17,44 53,13 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof18,03 18,03 18,07  17,25   17,51 53,35 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS19,09 19,09  18,20 18,08 18,55 18,23 18,17 54,51 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof19,18 19,18   18,48     
Annika BengtssonOK Alehof19,19 19,19  18,46  18,21 18,38 18,35 55,45 
Cloé CrosbyStenungsund19,45 19,45  22,34 22,23 23,17  21,34 64,42 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof19,45 19,45 19,26  18,48   19,19 57,59 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors20,19 20,19 21,05 21,11 21,16 20,48  20,44 62,12 
10 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,06 22,06 21,47  22,01 20,55  21,34 64,43 
11 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS24,03 24,03 24,08 23,42    23,57 71,53 
12 Jonas ForslundSGIF24,26 24,26 23,19 22,48    23,31 70,33 
13 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK24,30 24,30  25,44      
14 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken28,21 28,21 25,34 26,40 26,03 25,06 24,28 25,02 75,08 
 Lena RevlingSGIF         
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS   18,46 18,26 18,20  18,30 55,32 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  18,53 19,00 18,21 18,30  18,34 55,44 
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Anette SvennbladStarrkärr      17,10   
 Monia KristianssonTingbergs AIS  22,49  22,25     
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors     21,07 16,07   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebackenOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Lisa FlaggKongahälla AIKOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Margareta PerssonKlubblösOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 5 okttis 12 okttis 19 okttis 26 okttis 2 novtis 9 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elin StenströmOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Max HammarbäckNödingeOK OK        
 Harry SvenssonKlubblösOK OK   OK     
 Noel KalkNödingeOK OK   OK     
 Lara Hermansson PalmOK AlehofOK OK        
 Alf Hermansson PalmOK AlehofOK OK        
 Nellie SalmeniusBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Rut Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Ada Modig LarssonOK AlehofOK OK   OK OK    
 Isabelle TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Sebastian HellvardÄlvängenOK OK   OK     
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK        
 Albert FägerlindNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ville RydelidKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 William TanoBohusOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Noah GentoftBorn to Run    OK OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Isabella WesterBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronja KvistOK Alehof  OK       
 Siri ModigNyköping    OK     
 Ylva MartinÄrla IF    OK     
<< index
Tillbaka