Tid: onsdag 19 jun 15:44

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 17 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise AnderssonNol8,40 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
Bianca NijlandOK Alehof9,54 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
 Sofia FuKlubblös 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
 Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK  11,38       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott7,12  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge8,35 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof8,37 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
Elin StenströmOK Alehof8,38 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF9,01 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF9,11  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
Ellie BotöNödinge9,37 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
Céline ThelanderNödinge10,58 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
Nellie LiljanderNödinge10,59 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
10 Tindra NordesandKlubblös12,20   12,20   10,45   
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Aline LiljanderNödinge 10,27        
 Agnes LevanderAlafors    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
 Julia HoffmanNödinge    10,03  10,11   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof11,46 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott11,53 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
Ebba SallhammarNödinge13,37  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof14,21 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof15,10   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof17,04  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof19,25 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
 Leia LindenauOK Alehof 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof 17,04        
 Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge 19,59        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF 16,53        
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof16,47 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
Astrid FrickOK Alehof18,42 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb22,21 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
 Ebba BogeOK Alehof 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK22,09 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott23,47 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK24,23   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof25,15 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb39,28 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb52,09 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof  28,57  30,00     
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof22,13 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
Anna SamuelssonLahälla25,06 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof28,25   28,25 27,41     
 Alida AlivodicMajornas IK 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,50 25,43       
 Marika EriksenKollanda 31,20        
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof 26,58        
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof     26,20    
 Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv     35,22 32,15   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,16  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof8,12 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
William RubbóOK Alehof8,21  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott8,25   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
Max NybergOK Alehof8,29 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
Leo LevanderAlafors8,29   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
SIgge BotöNödinge8,33 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,35 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Ville RydelidOK Alehof9,49 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
 Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg  9,23       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil BergdahlNödinge SK6,52 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,07 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,15 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott7,18 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
Vincent NijlandOK Alehof7,30 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof7,39 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof7,45 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof7,47 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott9,06   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
10 Ivar FrickSurte IS9,10 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
11 Oskar FrickOK Alehof9,30 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof 9,17        
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott10,53 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof11,00 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott11,02 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof11,23 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,23 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott11,31 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof11,37 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
Anton LindellOK Alehof11,38 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
Gustav NormanNol12,12 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
10 Adam StenströmOK Alehof12,35 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
11 Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof12,49 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
12 Sixten NormanNol13,03 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
13 Nils FrickOK Alehof13,32 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
14 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF13,39  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
15 Vincent BraunOK Alehof15,18 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
16 Edvin WalmuAle Basket17,38 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,53 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,14 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,24 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,02 14,46  15,02      
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof15,23 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof17,07 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott17,08 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof25,34 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof25,54 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
10 Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb27,59   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
11 Nils MentorOK Alehof36,09 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
 Joel WesterbergBohus  23,32       
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,09 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof21,15 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott21,57 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof23,37 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
Fabian SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb52,02 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 23,57    Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK19,23   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
Axel SlättOK Alehof19,37 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof23,35   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott24,03 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,30 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Marcus GåverudOK Alehof28,16   28,16 Brutit     
Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen28,30 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof29,42 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Robert KarlssonBohus    27,23     
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK     25,27 25,17   
 Jan SvennbladÄlvängen  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
 Erik FrickOK Alehof 24,03   24,24     
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott 18,23        
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
 Johan AnderssonKlubblös    25,13  24,15   
 Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof39,44   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof41,33   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof45,28 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof45,45  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
Erik SlättOK Alehof48,40 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof49,39   49,39  49,43    
Tord StrandbyGöteborg56,29 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
David StenströmAlehof57,04 58,25  57,04      
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof57,23 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
 Lars KullmanOK AlehofBrutit 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
 Olle KullmanOK AlehofBrutit 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    41,40  41,24   
 Erik KarlssonPartille      37,03   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,59 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof35,03 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
Paul JohanssonBohus36,54 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof38,07 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna40,18   40,18      
 Roland JohanssonSurteBrutit Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
 Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
 Per JakobssonNödinge  41,16  39,54     
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  29,05    14,03   
 Erik KarlssonPartille    24,08     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU    43,25     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil14,50   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS15,27  15,53 15,27      
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil16,17 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil16,58 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,13 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof17,29  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,22  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof18,52 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,09  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
10 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS19,26   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
11 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,27 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
12 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS19,31 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
13 Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof20,08 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
14 Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof21,24 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
15 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS22,03 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
16 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof23,48  24,10 23,48      
17 Rune EkströmAlehof29,03   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
18 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken29,05  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
19 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken33,21  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
20 Caroline MentorOK Alehof36,10 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
 Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb    16,35     
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    22,02 22,48    
 Daniel EkströmSurte    19,16     
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      22,53   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Daniel LednerNödinge 16,26        
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna  21,02       
 Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro     16,02 15,35   
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Magnus UganderAlafors 21,58 23,44       
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Edina SmlaticOK AlehofOK OK  OK      
 Lejla PehrsonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK Alehof     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 William CederholmNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Josefin StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alfred LednerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Mason CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Arvid JakobssonNödingeOK  OK OK OK     
 Elsie TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba LarssonSkepplandaOK OK  OK      
 Ilda WesterKlubblösOK   OK  OK OK   
 Selma KüchlerKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Elvira PeterssonNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK   OK OK     
 Bianca KochanSannumOK   OK      
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhemOK   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplandaOK   OK OK  OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygdOK   OK OK  OK   
 Smilla LantzNolOK   OK OK     
 Samy VelgeAlvhemOK   OK  OK OK   
 Nelissa WesterKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Alice LarssonSkepplandaOK OK  OK      
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elias HoffmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK NödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Harry NordlöwKAIKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK   OK  OK   
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängen    OK OK    
 Alicia TunhavNödinge OK OK  OK  OK   
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof    OK  OK   
 Molly ElvingÄlvängen    OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SK OK   OK  OK   
 Nora BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Kevin LantzNol    OK     
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängen  OK       
 Vince BäckströmBollebygd      OK   
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof  OK       
 Isabelle TanoBohus GF OK OK  OK     
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Gurra AnderssonNol OK OK       
 Harry LednerNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK     OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK    OK OK   
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK    OK   
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Leo Köpmanica kvantum OK        
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Sofia FuKlubblös    OK OK OK   
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
 Noah BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
<< index
Tillbaka