Tid: torsdag 25 jul 07:54

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 7 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise AnderssonNol7,44 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
Bianca NijlandOK Alehof9,26 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
 Sofia FuKlubblös 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
 Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK  11,38       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott7,02  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
Elin StenströmOK Alehof7,47 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof8,45 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF9,17  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
Céline ThelanderNödinge9,20 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
Agnes LevanderAlafors9,33    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF10,00 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
Nellie LiljanderNödinge10,04 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
Ellie BotöNödinge10,11 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
Julia HoffmanNödinge10,11    10,03  10,11   
11 Tindra NordesandKlubblös10,45   12,20   10,45   
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
 Aline LiljanderNödinge 10,27        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott11,24 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof11,44 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
Ebba SallhammarNödinge13,12  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof13,41   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof13,55 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,48 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof19,46 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof21,04 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
 Saga GerlamOK Alehof  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof 17,04        
 Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge 19,59        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF 16,53        
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof16,38 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof18,34 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof20,04  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb23,20 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Astrid FrickOK Alehof 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb19,26 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK22,06 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott24,17 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK25,09   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb38,37 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof  28,57  30,00     
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof22,17 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
Anna SamuelssonLahälla25,10 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv32,15     35,22 32,15   
 Alida AlivodicMajornas IK 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,50 25,43       
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof   28,25 27,41     
 Marika EriksenKollanda 31,20        
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof 26,58        
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof     26,20    
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,23  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
William RubbóOK Alehof7,44  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,01 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof8,02 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott8,12   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
SIgge BotöNödinge8,29 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
Leo LevanderAlafors9,09   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
Ville RydelidOK Alehof9,47 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 Max NybergOK Alehof 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
 Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
 Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg  9,23       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil BergdahlNödinge SK6,59 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,17 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,18 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof7,39 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof7,43 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
Vincent NijlandOK Alehof7,58 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott9,23   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof 9,17        
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
 Ivar FrickSurte IS 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof10,46 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott10,47 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof11,21 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,28 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof11,46 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
Sixten NormanNol11,53 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott12,12 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof12,30 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof12,54 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
10 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK13,45  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
11 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof13,55 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
12 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF13,58  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
 Anton LindellOK Alehof 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
 Edvin WalmuAle Basket 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
 Gustav NormanNol 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
 Nils FrickOK Alehof 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,13 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,06 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof15,29 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott17,05 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof25,11 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof27,26 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb29,31   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 14,46  15,02      
 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
 Joel WesterbergBohus  23,32       
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,10 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott21,45 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK21,50  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof22,23 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof25,19 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
Fabian SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb33,04 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
 Alexander LindellOK Alehof 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 23,57    Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK19,29   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen21,59  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof23,53   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof24,10    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
Johan AnderssonKlubblös24,15    25,13  24,15   
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,29 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK25,17     25,27 25,17   
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof26,26    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof30,30 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
 Robert KarlssonBohus    27,23     
 Erik FrickOK Alehof 24,03   24,24     
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott 18,23        
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof   28,16 Brutit     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonPartille37,03      37,03   
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof41,24    41,40  41,24   
Axel SlättOK Alehof44,56    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof45,01 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof46,29 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof46,31 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof47,50  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
Tord StrandbyGöteborg53,26 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna61,26 Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Erik SlättOK AlehofBrutit 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
 David StenströmAlehof 58,25  57,04      
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof   49,39  49,43    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof14,03  29,05    14,03   
Roland JohanssonSurte18,43 Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
Paul JohanssonBohus38,57 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna   40,18      
 Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
 Per JakobssonNödinge  41,16  39,54     
 Erik KarlssonPartille    24,08     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU    43,25     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil13,43   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro15,35     16,02 15,35   
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil16,10 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS17,02   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil17,04 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,12 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,43 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,09 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof21,27 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
10 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro22,53      22,53   
11 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken27,27  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
12 Rune EkströmAlehof28,45   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
13 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken31,57  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS  15,53 15,27      
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    22,02 22,48    
 Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb    16,35     
 Daniel EkströmSurte    19,16     
 Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna  21,02       
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
 Caroline MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof  24,10 23,48      
 Magnus UganderAlafors 21,58 23,44       
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
 Daniel LednerNödinge 16,26        
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Lejla PehrsonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Edina SmlaticOK Alehof OK  OK      
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK Alehof     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 William CederholmNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK     OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK    OK OK   
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK    OK   
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK      OK   
 Mason CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Sofia FuKlubblösOK    OK OK OK   
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ilda WesterKlubblösOK   OK  OK OK   
 Nelissa WesterKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Selma KüchlerKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Elvira PeterssonNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhemOK   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplandaOK   OK OK  OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygdOK   OK OK  OK   
 Samy VelgeAlvhemOK   OK  OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK    OK  OK   
 Molly ElvingÄlvängenOK    OK  OK   
 Elsie TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Josefin StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK   OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK   OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK NödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhavNödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Vince BäckströmBollebygdOK      OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKAIKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Kevin LantzNol    OK     
 Alfred LednerNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Harry LednerNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängen    OK OK    
 Alice LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Smilla LantzNol   OK OK     
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Bianca KochanSannum   OK      
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Nora BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängen  OK       
 Noah BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Isabelle TanoBohus GF OK OK  OK     
 Gurra AnderssonNol OK OK       
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof  OK       
 Arvid JakobssonNödinge  OK OK OK     
 Elias HoffmanOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Leo Köpmanica kvantum OK        
<< index
Tillbaka