Tid: onsdag 19 jun 14:54

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 3 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Bianca NijlandOK Alehof9,47 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
Louise AnderssonNol10,58 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
Sofia FuKlubblös11,00 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
 Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK  11,38       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ellie BotöNödinge9,14 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof9,26 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
Elin StenströmOK Alehof9,42 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF10,13 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
Aline LiljanderNödinge10,27 10,27        
Nellie LiljanderNödinge10,49 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
Céline ThelanderNödinge10,50 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge11,57 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
 Agnes LevanderAlafors    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
 Julia HoffmanNödinge    10,03  10,11   
 Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
 Tindra NordesandKlubblös   12,20   10,45   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof11,58 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott12,53 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof13,54 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,54 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF16,53 16,53        
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof17,04 17,04        
Leia LindenauOK Alehof18,22 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof19,51 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge19,59 19,59        
 Saga GerlamOK Alehof  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
 Ebba SallhammarNödinge  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof15,48 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof16,33 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
Moa DahlOK Alehof16,35 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
Astrid FrickOK Alehof19,38 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb25,04 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK21,50 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott24,08 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof24,11 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb42,48 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb48,34 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
 Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof  28,57  30,00     
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,04 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK23,55 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
Anna SamuelssonLahälla25,39 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,50 25,50 25,43       
Lena JohanssonOK Alehof26,58 26,58        
Marika EriksenKollanda31,20 31,20        
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof   28,25 27,41     
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof     26,20    
 Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv     35,22 32,15   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Max NybergOK Alehof8,14 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,15 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof8,23 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
SIgge BotöNödinge8,55 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof9,50 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
Ville RydelidOK Alehof10,06 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 William RubbóOK Alehof  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
 Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
 Leo LevanderAlafors   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
 Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg  9,23       
 Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil BergdahlNödinge SK6,54 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,09 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott7,16 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof7,22 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
Ivar FrickSurte IS7,27 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof7,34 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
Vincent NijlandOK Alehof7,36 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,55 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof8,11 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
10 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof9,17 9,17        
11 Oskar FrickOK Alehof9,37 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
 Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott11,01 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof11,05 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,11 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott11,29 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof11,49 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
Anton LindellOK Alehof11,51 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof11,53 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott12,14 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof12,15 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
10 Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof12,31 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
11 Nils FrickOK Alehof13,25 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
12 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof13,58 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
13 Vincent BraunOK Alehof15,43 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
13 Gustav NormanNol15,43 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
15 Sixten NormanNol15,45 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
16 Edvin WalmuAle Basket16,49 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,27 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,22 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,42 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott14,46 14,46  15,02      
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,28 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof15,40 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott16,45 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof17,18 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof25,06 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
10 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof25,35 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
11 Nils MentorOK Alehof36,33 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
 Joel WesterbergBohus  23,32       
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,48 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof21,14 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott22,34 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof23,37 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof23,57 23,57    Brutit    
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof24,02 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
Fabian SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb48,28 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott18,23 18,23        
Axel SlättOK Alehof19,59 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
Erik FrickOK Alehof24,03 24,03   24,24     
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,31 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott26,24 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen29,54 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof31,07 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
 Johan AnderssonKlubblös    25,13  24,15   
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK     25,27 25,17   
 Robert KarlssonBohus    27,23     
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
 Jan SvennbladÄlvängen  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof   28,16 Brutit     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof44,20 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof45,28 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
Erik SlättOK Alehof46,59 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof48,35 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
David StenströmAlehof58,25 58,25  57,04      
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof59,57 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
Tord StrandbyGöteborg61,02 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
 Klas KarlssonIF NoliternaBrutit Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    41,40  41,24   
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof   49,39  49,43    
 Erik KarlssonPartille      37,03   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof29,41 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb34,19 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof34,30 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
Paul JohanssonBohus36,29 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof37,36 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
 Roland JohanssonSurteBrutit Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna   40,18      
 Per JakobssonNödinge  41,16  39,54     
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  29,05    14,03   
 Erik KarlssonPartille    24,08     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU    43,25     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel LednerNödinge16,26 16,26        
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil16,35 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil16,50 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,29 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof18,41 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,47 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof20,17 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof21,52 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
Magnus UganderAlafors21,58 21,58 23,44       
10 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS22,35 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
11 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof27,04 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
12 Caroline MentorOK Alehof36,33 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
 Rune EkströmAlehof   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
 Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    22,02 22,48    
 Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb    16,35     
 Daniel EkströmSurte    19,16     
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS  15,53 15,27      
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      22,53   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro     16,02 15,35   
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof  24,10 23,48      
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna  21,02       
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Edina SmlaticOK AlehofOK OK  OK      
 Lejla PehrsonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK Alehof     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alice LarssonSkepplandaOK OK  OK      
 Ebba LarssonSkepplandaOK OK  OK      
 Josefin StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alfred LednerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Harry LednerNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK     OK   
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK    OK OK   
 Mason CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leo Köpmanica kvantumOK OK        
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK    OK   
 Harry NordlöwKAIKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohus GFOK OK OK  OK     
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK NödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhavNödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK   OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK   OK  OK   
 Elias HoffmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Gurra AnderssonNolOK OK OK       
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Bianca KochanSannum   OK      
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhem   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplanda   OK OK  OK   
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygd   OK OK  OK   
 Smilla LantzNol   OK OK     
 Elvira PeterssonNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängen    OK OK    
 Molly ElvingÄlvängen    OK  OK   
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof    OK  OK   
 Kevin LantzNol    OK     
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Samy VelgeAlvhem   OK  OK OK   
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Vince BäckströmBollebygd      OK   
 Nora BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängen  OK       
 Noah BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Nelissa WesterKlubblös  OK OK  OK OK   
 Ilda WesterKlubblös   OK  OK OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Elsie TeikeBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Arvid JakobssonNödinge  OK OK OK     
 Sofia FuKlubblös    OK OK OK   
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof  OK       
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Selma KüchlerKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 William CederholmNol  OK OK OK OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka