Tid: onsdag 19 jun 15:19

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 10 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise AnderssonNol8,22 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
Bianca NijlandOK Alehof9,04 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK11,38  11,38       
 Sofia FuKlubblösEj start 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott7,17  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
Elin StenströmOK Alehof8,50 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge8,51 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof8,53 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF8,59  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF9,08 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
Ellie BotöNödinge9,15 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
Céline ThelanderNödinge10,42 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
Nellie LiljanderNödinge10,43 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Aline LiljanderNödinge 10,27        
 Agnes LevanderAlafors    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
 Julia HoffmanNödinge    10,03  10,11   
 Tindra NordesandKlubblös   12,20   10,45   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof11,52 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott11,54 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof13,48 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
Ebba SallhammarNödinge13,52  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,36 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof16,27  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof19,42 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof19,54 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof 17,04        
 Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge 19,59        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF 16,53        
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof15,51 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof16,36 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
Moa DahlOK Alehof16,43 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof20,28  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
 Astrid FrickOK Alehof 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK21,38 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott24,32 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof24,59 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof28,57  28,57  30,00     
Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb39,47 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
 Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
 Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK23,34 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
Anna SamuelssonLahälla25,35 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,43 25,50 25,43       
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof   28,25 27,41     
 Marika EriksenKollanda 31,20        
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof 26,58        
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof     26,20    
 Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv     35,22 32,15   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,34  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof8,30 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
William RubbóOK Alehof8,39  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
SIgge BotöNödinge8,46 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
Max NybergOK Alehof8,51 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,58 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg9,23  9,23       
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof9,39 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
Ville RydelidOK Alehof10,00 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 Leo LevanderAlafors   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
 Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil BergdahlNödinge SK7,03 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,11 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,23 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Theodore GåverudOK Alehof7,34 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
Vincent NijlandOK Alehof7,38 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof7,41 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof7,42 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
Oskar FrickOK Alehof9,01 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
 Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof 9,17        
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
 Ivar FrickSurte IS 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof10,40 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott10,41 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof11,23 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,24 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott11,44 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof12,54 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof13,01 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
Nils FrickOK Alehof13,27 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
Sixten NormanNol13,28 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
10 Gustav NormanNol13,29 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
11 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof14,08 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
12 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF14,09  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
13 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK14,28  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
14 Edvin WalmuAle Basket16,26 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
 Anton LindellOK Alehof 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,17 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,35 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,35 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,00 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof15,41 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof16,50 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott17,53 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof23,02 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
Joel WesterbergBohus23,32  23,32       
10 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof33,17 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 14,46  15,02      
 Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,47 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott21,33 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK23,02  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof23,16 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof23,52 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
 Alexander LindellOK Alehof 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 23,57    Brutit    
 Fabian SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel SlättOK Alehof20,18 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen22,06  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,49 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof30,34 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
 Johan AnderssonKlubblös    25,13  24,15   
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott 18,23        
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK     25,27 25,17   
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Erik FrickOK Alehof 24,03   24,24     
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
 Robert KarlssonBohus    27,23     
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof   28,16 Brutit     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof46,02  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof46,41 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
Erik SlättOK Alehof47,35 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
Tord StrandbyGöteborg56,41 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof60,03 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
 David StenströmAlehof 58,25  57,04      
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    41,40  41,24   
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof   49,39  49,43    
 Erik KarlssonPartille      37,03   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof27,55 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof29,05  29,05    14,03   
Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb33,28 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
Per JakobssonNödinge41,16  41,16  39,54     
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna   40,18      
 Paul JohanssonBohus 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
 Roland JohanssonSurte Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
 Erik KarlssonPartille    24,08     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU    43,25     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS15,53  15,53 15,27      
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil16,31 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil17,04 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,22 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof17,41  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,27  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,28  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna21,02  21,02       
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS22,17 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
10 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof23,23 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
11 Magnus UganderAlafors23,44 21,58 23,44       
12 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof24,10  24,10 23,48      
13 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken33,38  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
14 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken34,15  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
 Rune EkströmAlehof   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    22,02 22,48    
 Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb    16,35     
 Daniel EkströmSurte    19,16     
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      22,53   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
 Daniel LednerNödinge 16,26        
 Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro     16,02 15,35   
 Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Caroline MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Edina SmlaticOK Alehof OK  OK      
 Lejla PehrsonOK Alehof OK  OK OK  OK   
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK Alehof     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 William CederholmNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohus GFOK OK OK  OK     
 Josefin StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alfred LednerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Harry LednerNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK    OK   
 Mason CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Arvid JakobssonNödingeOK  OK OK OK     
 Elsie TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Nelissa WesterKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Noah BayatliAlaforsOK  OK       
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängenOK  OK       
 Nora BayatliAlaforsOK  OK       
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKAIKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alicia TunhavNödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Linnea VästanpihlOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Gurra AnderssonNolOK OK OK       
 Elias HoffmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Kevin LantzNol    OK     
 Molly ElvingÄlvängen    OK  OK   
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof    OK  OK   
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängen    OK OK    
 Samy VelgeAlvhem   OK  OK OK   
 Smilla LantzNol   OK OK     
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygd   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplanda   OK OK  OK   
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhem   OK OK  OK   
 Bianca KochanSannum   OK      
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Elvira PeterssonNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Selma KüchlerKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 Vince BäckströmBollebygd      OK   
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK   OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SK OK   OK  OK   
 Ebba LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Leo Köpmanica kvantum OK        
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Sofia FuKlubblös    OK OK OK   
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Alice LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Ilda WesterKlubblös   OK  OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK Nödinge OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK    OK OK   
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK     OK   
<< index
Tillbaka