Tid: onsdag 19 jun 16:03

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 31 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise AnderssonNol8,09 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
Bianca NijlandOK Alehof9,38 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
 Sofia FuKlubblös 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
 Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK  11,38       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes LevanderAlafors10,11    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF15,00 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
 Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
 Elin StenströmOK Alehof 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
 Céline ThelanderNödinge 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
 Ellie BotöNödinge 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
 Aline LiljanderNödinge 10,27        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
 Julia HoffmanNödinge    10,03  10,11   
 Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
 Tindra NordesandKlubblös   12,20   10,45   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
 Saga GerlamOK Alehof  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
 Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
 Leia LindenauOK Alehof 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof 17,04        
 Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge 19,59        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF 16,53        
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
 Ebba SallhammarNödinge  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb22,19 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
 Astrid FrickOK Alehof 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
 Ebba BogeOK Alehof 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott25,16 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb35,24 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
 Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof  28,57  30,00     
 Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Signe KullmanOK Alehof26,20     26,20    
Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv35,22     35,22 32,15   
 Alida AlivodicMajornas IK 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,50 25,43       
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof   28,25 27,41     
 Marika EriksenKollanda 31,20        
 Anna SamuelssonLahälla 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof 26,58        
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,14  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,29 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Leo LevanderAlafors9,09   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
Ville RydelidOK Alehof10,13 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 William RubbóOK Alehof  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
 Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
 Max NybergOK Alehof 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
 Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
 SIgge BotöNödinge 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
 Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg  9,23       
 Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,18 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Vincent NijlandOK Alehof8,03 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
 Theodore GåverudOK Alehof 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
 Emil BergdahlNödinge SK 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
 Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof 9,17        
 Hugo NordlöwKAIK 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
 Ivar FrickSurte IS 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
 Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott11,15 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof11,29 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,31 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Sixten NormanNol12,06 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
Gustav NormanNol12,07 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
Nils FrickOK Alehof13,38 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof13,47 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
 Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
 Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
 Anton SandebergOK Alehof 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
 Anton LindellOK Alehof 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
 Edvin WalmuAle Basket 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof14,04 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,40 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof17,01 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott18,02 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Nils MentorOK Alehof32,07 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 14,46  15,02      
 Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
 Joel WesterbergBohus  23,32       
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,13 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK22,58  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof23,13 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof25,30 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
 Elias SvalinOK AlehofBrutit 23,57    Brutit    
 Fabian SkogerKungälvs RoddklubbBrutit 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
 Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK19,23   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen21,46  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof23,42   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,30 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof24,42    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK25,27     25,27 25,17   
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof26,30    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen28,28 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof30,38 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
 Robert KarlssonBohus    27,23     
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Erik FrickOK Alehof 24,03   24,24     
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott 18,23        
 Johan AnderssonKlubblös    25,13  24,15   
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof   28,16 Brutit     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof39,47   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof40,56   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof44,43 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof49,26 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof49,43   49,39  49,43    
Tord StrandbyGöteborg56,09 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna60,06 Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Axel SlättOK AlehofBrutit    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
 David StenströmAlehof 58,25  57,04      
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    41,40  41,24   
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
 Erik KarlssonPartille      37,03   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb32,03 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna   40,18      
 Paul JohanssonBohus 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
 Roland JohanssonSurte Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
 Per JakobssonNödinge  41,16  39,54     
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  29,05    14,03   
 Erik KarlssonPartille    24,08     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU    43,25     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil15,53   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil15,58 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro16,02     16,02 15,35   
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,09 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil17,12 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,02  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,37  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,18 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof21,12 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
10 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS22,10 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
11 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb22,48    22,02 22,48    
12 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken28,14  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
13 Caroline MentorOK Alehof32,07 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
14 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken32,18  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
 Rune EkströmAlehof   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS  15,53 15,27      
 Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb    16,35     
 Daniel EkströmSurte    19,16     
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      22,53   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
 Daniel LednerNödinge 16,26        
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna  21,02       
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof  24,10 23,48      
 Magnus UganderAlafors 21,58 23,44       
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson BilOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK AlehofOK     OK    
 Edina SmlaticOK Alehof OK  OK      
 Lejla PehrsonOK Alehof OK  OK OK  OK   
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 William CederholmNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK    OK OK   
 Sofia FuKlubblösOK    OK OK OK   
 Ilda WesterKlubblösOK   OK  OK OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nelissa WesterKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK NödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Samy VelgeAlvhemOK   OK  OK OK   
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängenOK    OK OK    
 Leo Köpmanica kvantum OK        
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Kevin LantzNol    OK     
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantum OK   OK  OK   
 Arvid JakobssonNödinge  OK OK OK     
 Elsie TeikeBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to Run  OK OK OK  OK   
 Molly ElvingÄlvängen    OK  OK   
 Nora BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof    OK  OK   
 Noah BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängen  OK       
 Selma KüchlerKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 Elvira PeterssonNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Bianca KochanSannum   OK      
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhem   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplanda   OK OK  OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygd   OK OK  OK   
 Smilla LantzNol   OK OK     
 Vince BäckströmBollebygd      OK   
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblös OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK   OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alicia TunhavNödinge OK OK  OK  OK   
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SK OK   OK  OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof  OK       
 Elias HoffmanOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Mason CrosbyKlubblös OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Gurra AnderssonNol OK OK       
 Ines OhakasOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Harry NordlöwKAIK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alice LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Ebba LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Isabelle TanoBohus GF OK OK  OK     
 Josefin StadlerNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alfred LednerNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Harry LednerNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK     OK   
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK    OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
<< index
Tillbaka