Tid: onsdag 19 jun 14:37

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2023

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 24 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise AnderssonNol7,49 10,58 8,22 8,40 7,49 8,09 7,44 7,54 23,42 
 Bianca NijlandOK Alehof 9,47 9,04 9,54  9,38 9,26 9,22 28,08 
 Sofia FuKlubblös 11,00 Ej start       
 Julia MunteanuLödöse         
 Malva GustafssonLilla Edet         
 Ellen HillbergKungälvs OK  11,38       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leia BirknäsBohus IF Friidrott7,09  7,17 7,12 7,09  7,02 7,07 21,23 
Elin StenströmOK Alehof8,16 9,42 8,50 8,38 8,16  7,47 8,13 24,41 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof8,31 9,26 8,53 8,37 8,31  8,45 8,37 25,53 
Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF9,15  8,59 9,11 9,15  9,17 9,08 27,25 
Tilda WalmuBohus GF9,16 10,13 9,08 9,01 9,16 15,00 10,00 9,08 27,25 
Céline ThelanderNödinge9,33 10,50 10,42 10,58 9,33  9,20 9,51 29,35 
Agnes LevanderAlafors9,38    9,38 10,11 9,33 9,47 29,22 
Ellie BotöNödinge10,00 9,14 9,15 9,37 10,00  10,11 9,22 28,06 
Julia HoffmanNödinge10,03    10,03  10,11   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeBrutit 10,49 10,43 10,59 Brutit  10,04 10,32 31,36 
 Sara EkströmOK Alehof         
 Lova EkströmNSK Nödinge 11,57 8,51 8,35    9,47 29,23 
 Aline LiljanderNödinge 10,27        
 Tindra NordesandKlubblös   12,20   10,45   
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott11,31 12,53 11,54 11,53 11,31  11,24 11,36 34,48 
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof11,41 11,58 11,52 11,46 11,41  11,44 11,43 35,11 
Ebba SallhammarNödinge13,09  13,52 13,37 13,09  13,12 13,19 39,58 
Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof13,10   15,10 13,10  13,41 14,00 42,01 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof13,13 13,54 13,48 14,21 13,13  13,55 13,38 40,55 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,30 15,54 15,36  15,30  15,48 15,38 46,54 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof16,47  16,27 17,04 16,47   16,46 50,18 
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof 19,51 19,42 19,25   19,46 19,37 58,53 
 Leia LindenauOK Alehof 18,22 19,54    21,04 19,46 59,20 
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof 17,04        
 Melanie LidöICA Kvantum Nödinge 19,59        
 Vida Perez WallinAhlafors IF 16,53        
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ebba BogeOK Alehof16,12 16,33 16,36  16,12  18,34 16,27 49,21 
Moa DahlOK Alehof16,20 16,35 16,43  16,20   16,32 49,38 
Astrid FrickOK Alehof18,43 19,38  18,42 18,43   19,01 57,03 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof18,46  20,28  18,46  20,04 19,46 59,18 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 15,48 15,51 16,47   16,38 16,05 48,17 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Agnes CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb 25,04  22,21  22,19 23,20 22,40 68,00 
 Daria KochanSannum         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin FlaggKongahälla AIK24,18   24,23 24,18  25,09 24,36 73,50 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof25,16 24,11 24,59 25,15 25,16   24,48 74,25 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof30,00  28,57  30,00     
Engla CorneliussonKungälvs Roddklubb37,12 48,34  52,09 37,12 35,24 19,26 30,40 92,02 
Ida PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb37,12 42,48 39,47 39,28 37,12  38,37 38,25 115,17 
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 24,08 24,32 23,47  25,16 24,17 24,04 72,12 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 21,50 21,38 22,09   22,06 21,51 65,34 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof22,30 23,04  22,13 22,30  22,17 22,20 67,00 
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK22,56 23,55 23,34  22,56   23,28 70,25 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof27,41   28,25 27,41     
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,50 25,43       
 Marika EriksenKollanda 31,20        
 Anna SamuelssonLahälla 25,39 25,35 25,06   25,10 25,17 75,51 
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof 26,58        
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof     26,20    
 Ulrika LarssonTeam Kungälv     35,22 32,15   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,18  7,34 7,16 7,18 7,14 7,23 7,16 21,48 
William RubbóOK Alehof8,09  8,39 8,21 8,09  7,44 8,04 24,14 
Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof8,09 8,23 8,30 8,12 8,09  8,02 8,07 24,23 
Nils UllmanOK Alehof8,17 8,15 8,58 8,35 8,17 8,29 8,01 8,11 24,33 
Max NybergOK Alehof8,17 8,14 8,51 8,29 8,17   8,20 25,00 
Leo LevanderAlafors8,30   8,29 8,30 9,09 9,09 8,42 26,08 
Malcolm KüchlerBohus IF Friidrott8,40   8,25 8,40  8,12 8,25 25,17 
SIgge BotöNödinge8,57 8,55 8,46 8,33 8,57  8,29 8,36 25,48 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof12,12 9,50 9,39  12,12   10,33 31,41 
10 Ville RydelidOK Alehof16,27 10,06 10,00 9,49 16,27 10,13 9,47 9,52 29,36 
 Eskil KällstrandIFK Göteborg  9,23       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil BergdahlNödinge SK6,55 6,54 7,03 6,52 6,55  6,59 6,53 20,41 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,00 7,55 7,23 7,15 7,00 7,18 7,18 7,11 21,33 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,06 7,09 7,11 7,07 7,06  7,17 7,07 21,22 
Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott7,15 7,16  7,18 7,15   7,16 21,49 
Hugo Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof7,26 8,11 7,41 7,45 7,26   7,37 22,52 
Jonathan VästanpihlOK Alehof7,31 7,34 7,42 7,47 7,31  7,43 7,35 22,47 
Oskar FrickOK Alehof9,03 9,37 9,01 9,30 9,03   9,11 27,34 
Ivar FrickSurte IS9,03 7,27  9,10 9,03   8,33 25,40 
Lorentz BraunBohus IF Friidrott9,32   9,06 9,32  9,23 9,20 28,01 
 Theodore GåverudOK Alehof 7,22 7,34 7,39   7,39 7,31 22,35 
 Vincent OdengardOK Alehof 9,17        
 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof 7,36 7,38 7,30  8,03 7,58 7,34 22,44 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jakob AnderssonBohus IF Friidrott11,00 11,01 10,41 10,53 11,00 11,15 10,47 10,47 32,21 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof11,11 11,05 10,40 11,00 11,11 11,29 10,46 10,48 32,26 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott11,17 11,29  11,02 11,17   11,16 33,48 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof11,28 11,49  11,37 11,28  11,21 11,28 34,26 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof11,32 11,11 11,24 11,23 11,32 11,31 11,28 11,19 33,58 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott11,51 12,14 11,44 11,31 11,51  12,12 11,42 35,06 
Anton LindellOK Alehof11,53 11,51  11,38 11,53   11,47 35,22 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof11,57 12,31 13,01 12,49 11,57  12,54 12,25 37,17 
Gustav NormanNol12,01 15,43 13,29 12,12 12,01 12,07  12,06 36,20 
10 Anton SandebergOK Alehof12,15 11,53 11,23 11,23 12,15  11,46 11,30 34,32 
11 Nils FrickOK Alehof13,05 13,25 13,27 13,32 13,05 13,38  13,19 39,57 
12 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof13,42 13,58 14,08  13,42 13,47 13,55 13,48 41,24 
13 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK14,02  14,28  14,02  13,45 14,05 42,15 
14 Edvin WalmuAle Basket16,33 16,49 16,26 17,38 16,33   16,36 49,48 
15 Vincent BraunOK Alehof17,17 15,43  15,18 17,17   16,06 48,18 
 Olle LeijonAhlafors IF  14,09 13,39   13,58 13,55 41,46 
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof 12,15 12,54 12,35   12,30 12,26 37,20 
 Sixten NormanNol 15,45 13,28 13,03  12,06 11,53 12,20 37,02 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,01 14,22 14,35 14,14 14,01   14,12 42,37 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott14,49 14,42 14,35 14,24 14,49 14,40 14,13 14,24 43,12 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,31 15,28 15,00  15,31  15,06 15,11 45,34 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof16,45 17,18 16,50 17,07 16,45 17,01  16,52 50,36 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott19,03 16,45 17,53 17,08 19,03 18,02 17,05 16,59 50,58 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof24,02 15,40 15,41 15,23 24,02  15,29 15,30 46,32 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof24,16 25,06 23,02 25,34 24,16  25,11 24,08 72,24 
Alexander SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb27,26   27,59 27,26  29,31 28,18 84,56 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof28,45 25,35 33,17 25,54 28,45  27,26 26,18 78,55 
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 13,27 13,17 13,53  14,04  13,32 40,37 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,09  32,07  34,56 104,49 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 14,46  15,02      
 Joel WesterbergBohus  23,32       
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin Johansson HoffmanBohus IF Friidrott17,07 17,48 17,47 17,09 17,07 17,13 17,10 17,08 51,26 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof21,41 21,14  21,15 21,41 25,30  21,23 64,10 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK21,55  23,02  21,55 22,58 21,50 22,14 66,43 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof22,42 23,37 23,16  22,42 23,13 22,23 22,46 68,18 
Axel OhlssonBohus IF Friidrott25,16 22,34 21,33 21,57 25,16  21,45 21,45 65,15 
Fabian SkogerKungälvs Roddklubb37,04 48,28  52,02 37,04 Brutit 33,04 39,32 118,36 
 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof 24,02 23,52 23,37   25,19 23,50 71,31 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 23,57    Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK19,10   19,23 19,10 19,23 19,29 19,18 57,56 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen22,08  22,06  22,08 21,46 21,59 21,57 65,51 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott24,06 26,24  24,03 24,06   24,51 74,33 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla24,22 24,31 24,49 24,30 24,22 24,30 24,29 24,27 73,21 
Erik FrickOK Alehof24,24 24,03   24,24     
Magnus AnderssonOK Alehof24,51    24,51 24,42 24,10 24,34 73,43 
Johan AnderssonKlubblös25,13    25,13  24,15   
Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof26,04    26,04 26,30 26,26 26,20 79,00 
Robert KarlssonBohus27,23    27,23     
10 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen27,37 29,54  28,30 27,37 28,28  28,11 84,35 
11 Mattias PetterssonOK Alehof30,00 31,07 30,34 29,42 30,00 30,38 30,30 30,04 90,12 
 Marcus GåverudOK AlehofBrutit   28,16 Brutit     
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK     25,27 25,17   
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK         
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   23,35  23,42 23,53 23,43 71,10 
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott 18,23        
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 19,59 20,18 19,37    19,58 59,54 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof38,49   39,44 38,49 39,47  39,26 118,20 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof40,29   41,33 40,29 40,56  40,59 122,58 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof41,40    41,40  41,24   
Axel SlättOK Alehof44,16    44,16 Brutit 44,56   
Erik SlättOK Alehof45,11 46,59 47,35 48,40 45,11  Brutit 46,35 139,45 
Lars KullmanOK Alehof45,22 45,28  Brutit 45,22 44,43 46,31 45,11 135,33 
Tord StrandbyGöteborg54,27 61,02 56,41 56,29 54,27 56,09 53,26 54,40 164,02 
Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna61,09 Brutit   61,09 60,06 61,26 60,53 182,41 
 Olle KullmanOK AlehofBrutit 48,35 46,41 Brutit Brutit 49,26 46,29 47,15 141,45 
 David StenströmAlehof 58,25  57,04      
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 44,20  45,28   45,01 44,56 134,49 
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof 59,57 60,03 57,23    59,07 177,23 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  46,02 45,45   47,50 46,32 139,37 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof   49,39  49,43    
 Erik KarlssonPartille      37,03   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonPartille24,08    24,08     
Mattias PerssonKungälvs Roddklubb32,24 34,19 33,28  32,24 32,03  32,38 97,55 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof35,01 34,30  35,03 35,01   34,51 104,34 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof35,50 37,36  38,07 35,50   37,11 111,33 
Paul JohanssonBohus36,28 36,29  36,54 36,28  38,57 36,37 109,51 
Per JakobssonNödinge39,54  41,16  39,54     
Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU43,25    43,25     
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna   40,18      
 Roland JohanssonSurte Brutit  Brutit   18,43   
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 29,41 27,55 26,59    28,11 84,35 
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  29,05    14,03   
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin JohanssonMagnusson Bil16,14 16,35 16,31 16,17 16,14 15,58 16,10 16,07 48,22 
Josefin NordlöwKungälvs Kanotklubb16,35    16,35     
Andreas MagnussonMagnusson Bil17,01 16,50 17,04 16,58 17,01 17,12 17,04 16,56 50,49 
Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS17,27   19,26 17,27  17,02 17,58 53,55 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof17,27  17,41 17,29 17,27   17,32 52,37 
Anette SvennbladStarrkärr17,28 17,29 17,22 17,13 17,28 17,09 17,12 17,11 51,34 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS17,54  18,27 18,22 17,54 18,02  18,06 54,18 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof18,46 18,41  18,52 18,46   18,46 56,19 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,49 18,47  19,31 18,49  18,43 18,46 56,19 
10 Daniel EkströmSurte19,16    19,16     
11 Elisabeth ForsbergOK Alehof19,27 20,17  20,08 19,27   19,57 59,52 
12 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,42 27,04 23,23 19,27 19,42 19,18 19,09 19,18 57,54 
13 Malin ZachrissonOK Alehof21,18 21,52  21,24 21,18 21,12 21,27 21,18 63,54 
14 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb22,02    22,02 22,48    
15 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken27,38  33,38 29,05 27,38 28,14 27,27 27,46 83,19 
16 Rune EkströmAlehof29,09   29,03 29,09  28,45 28,59 86,57 
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS  15,53 15,27      
 Jonas ForslundSkepplanda SF         
 Erik JohanssonMagnusson Bil   14,50  15,53 13,43 14,48 44,26 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      22,53   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof         
 Klas KarlssonIF Noliterna  21,02       
 Joakim GustafssonIK Zorro     16,02 15,35   
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,28 19,09  18,37  19,04 57,14 
 Caroline MentorOK Alehof 36,33  36,10  32,07  34,56 104,50 
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 22,35 22,17 22,03  22,10  22,10 66,30 
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof  24,10 23,48      
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken  34,15 33,21  32,18 31,57 32,32 97,36 
 Magnus UganderAlafors 21,58 23,44       
 Daniel LednerNödinge 16,26        
 Fredrik BjörklundStenungsund         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Lejla PehrsonOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Marie AlenvikOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Edina SmlaticOK Alehof OK  OK      
 Pontus PehrsonOK Alehof         
 Ronny MagnussonMagnusson Bil OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonMagnusson Bil OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ingegerd AlenvikOK Alehof     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 William CederholmNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lukas StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Alfred LednerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Harry LednerNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Mason CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nova VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella VästerBorn to RunOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sofia FuKlubblösOK    OK OK OK   
 Freja Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Edvin Bernhardssonica kvantumOK OK   OK  OK   
 Arvid JakobssonNödingeOK  OK OK OK     
 Elsie TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Olle TeikeBorn to RunOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Selma KüchlerKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Elvira PeterssonNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK   OK OK     
 Benjamin ClassonAlvhemOK   OK OK  OK   
 Astrid ElvingSkepplandaOK   OK OK  OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBollebygdOK   OK OK  OK   
 Smilla LantzNolOK   OK OK     
 Melvin BlomgrenÄlvängenOK    OK OK    
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK    OK  OK   
 Molly ElvingÄlvängenOK    OK  OK   
 Kevin LantzNolOK    OK     
 Josefin StadlerNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Isabelle TanoBohus GFOK OK OK  OK     
 Lexi CrosbyKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Bella WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhavNödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Elias HoffmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Olivia SandebergOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK   OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK   OK  OK   
 Harry NordlöwKAIKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Axel JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebbe JeppssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNSK NödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Bianca KochanSannum   OK      
 Daria KochanSannum         
 Adam TunhavNödinge         
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Valter Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Samy VelgeAlvhem   OK  OK OK   
 Vince BäckströmBollebygd      OK   
 Ilda WesterKlubblös   OK  OK OK   
 Lowe LeyonlundÄlvängen  OK       
 Noah BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Nelissa WesterKlubblös  OK OK  OK OK   
 Ebba LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
 Linnea VästanpihlOK Alehof  OK       
 Filippa Bernhardssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Ellie Jakobssonica kvantum OK     OK   
 Leo Köpmanica kvantum OK        
 Gurra AnderssonNol OK OK       
 Julie Örnros SandénAlafors         
 Elsie Kjellberg SyrénICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Matteus ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK    OK   
 Bianca ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK    OK OK   
 Miranda ZalupisICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK     OK   
 Nora BayatliAlafors  OK       
 Alice LarssonSkepplanda OK  OK      
<< index
Tillbaka