Tid: fredag 27 jan 23:06

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 8 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin StenströmOK Alehof10,47 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof10,53 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge11,54 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
Céline ThelanderKlubblös11,54  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
Rebecka VitionescuBohus15,00     15,00 15,00   
Stella SvärdNödinge15,06 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
 Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF     13,12    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,32 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof7,52 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
Moa KarlssonOK Alehof7,52  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
Thea AllardOK Alehof9,41 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof9,56 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof10,39   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
Svea KvistOK Alehof10,41 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
 Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen 9,09        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LundströmNödinge SK11,59 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott12,06 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott13,09 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,22 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof15,35 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof16,12 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof19,28 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
 Freja KvistOK AlehofBrutit 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
 Wilma KarlssonAlafors   17,24      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof15,54 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof17,30 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof17,52 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK22,14 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott23,23   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott25,50 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
Signe KullmanOK Alehof26,19 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof 29,12  28,17      
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK24,22 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof26,58 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof27,11 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
Marika EriksenKlubblös30,16 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof 29,45 27,44       
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
 Anna LarssonKlubblös    24,44     
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott7,52 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof9,10 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
Vilmers SunessonOK Alehof9,23 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
 Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,43 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof6,45 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott6,48 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,06  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,11 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda7,27  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,44 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
Harry HillbergKungälvs OK7,47   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,59 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
10 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof8,10 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
11 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof9,03 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
12 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof9,08 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
13 Theo GåverudOK Alehof9,14 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
14 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge10,01 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
15 Oskar FrickOK Alehof10,15 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
16 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof12,23 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott 7,57  7,46      
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
 Hugo NordlöwKAIK 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott   7,40      
 Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
 Per SannöÖstervåla IF     8,47    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK11,05 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof12,03 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof12,37 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof12,37 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
Nils FrickOK Alehof13,15 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
Liam AllardOK Alehof14,11 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
Calle BergdahlOK Alehof15,11 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof15,17   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof17,21 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
10 Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott18,29 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
11 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof19,01 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödinge 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
 Philip SvärdKlubblös Brutit        
 Nils StaxängNödinge SK  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof14,03 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,45 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof14,58   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,01 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott15,45 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,51 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
Leo KarlssonOK Alehof17,08  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof17,08 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof17,11 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
10 Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott18,08 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
11 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof20,52   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
 Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF  15,51 16,01      
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Frans MagnussonMajornas IK 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 20,54  21,08      
 Leo BertsOK Alehof   19,12      
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott19,05  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
Axel SlättOK Alehof25,00  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK26,35      26,35   
Gustav StaxängNödinge SK31,57  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott18,26   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,05  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof22,13 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
Erik SlättOK Alehof22,35 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,16  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
Erik FrickOK Alehof24,43 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK24,43  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla25,25 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv25,29      25,29   
10 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof26,54 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
11 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott27,11   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
12 Mattias PetterssonAlafors28,37 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
 Tobias JägerHälle IF    17,46     
 Anders FrickOK Alehof   25,57      
 Filip WallentinsonKUL  24,25       
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof   24,55      
 Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof     22,01    
 Peter BraunBohus 23,59  23,23      
 Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered 27,10 30,24       
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
 Emil StaxängOK Alehof  25,18   25,46    
 Elliot PetterssonAlafors 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK43,46 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös  48,19       
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
 Erik BlickOK Alehof   43,56      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof27,19 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF31,19 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
Louise KarlssonSurte32,50  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
Jonas NielsenNödinge35,15 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
Magnus UganderAlafors38,13 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof38,54 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös    31,19     
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 32,19 31,41       
 Anders SvenssonKungälv 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
 Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof12,49     12,55 12,49   
Richard DahlOK Alehof14,15    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
Jan SvennbladKlubblös14,48      14,48   
Martin JohanssonNödinge16,01 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Anette SvennbladÖlanda17,02 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,42 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv17,49 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,18 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,57  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
10 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS20,32 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
11 Stig ElofssonNol20,50  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
12 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof22,13  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
13 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof22,29 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
14 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan23,24 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
15 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof24,51 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
16 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS25,20 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
17 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda25,21 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
18 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK26,28   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
 Erik JohanssonBorås BandyBrutit  26,28    Brutit   
 Robert JohanssonYtterby     20,50    
 Fredrik BjörklundKungälv     12,58    
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
 Emma ElofssonKungälv   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof   17,55 18,02     
 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK   28,03      
 Satina SankohKlubblös  26,29       
 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run  21,05       
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
 Anders WesterBorn to Run 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
 Malin ZachrissonKlubblös 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
 Anna FrickBohus     22,49    
 Patrik MagnussonKungälv  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Carl GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OK OK        
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK     
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK OK    
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ville RydelidOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhanNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK     OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKungälvOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 William CederholmNolOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 William TanoSurteOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronja KvistKlubblösOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Wilmer SannumSävedalenOK      OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurteOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lennon GrevNol OK   OK     
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödinge   OK      
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SK   OK      
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK   OK     
 Wilgot WahlqvistNol  OK       
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK       
 Noak AlluinKlubblös  OK       
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöse  OK       
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Noomi GrevNol OK   OK     
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i Västbygg  OK       
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Lorentz BraunBohus GF OK  OK OK     
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK        
<< index
Tillbaka