Tid: fredag 27 jan 22:30

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 25 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin StenströmOK Alehof10,20 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof10,30 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge11,54 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
Céline ThelanderKlubblös11,54  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
 Stella SvärdNödinge 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
 Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF     13,12    
 Rebecka VitionescuBohus     15,00 15,00   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,27 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof8,10 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
Thea AllardOK Alehof9,08 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof9,37   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof9,52 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
 Moa KarlssonOK AlehofEj start  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
 Svea KvistOK Alehof 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
 Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen 9,09        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LundströmNödinge SK12,25 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott15,44 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,44 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof16,45 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof16,50 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Freja KvistOK Alehof17,16 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof20,46 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
 Wilma KarlssonAlafors   17,24      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof16,16 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Moa DahlOK Alehof17,11 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof17,48 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof21,37 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott23,52   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof24,19 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott25,25 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
Signe KullmanOK Alehof26,16 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof 29,12  28,17      
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,36 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK24,14 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
Anna LarssonKlubblös24,44    24,44     
Marika EriksenKlubblös31,37 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof 29,45 27,44       
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof9,44 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
Vilmers SunessonOK Alehof9,53 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof10,21 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof6,40 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,42 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott6,49 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,08  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,12 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
Vincent BraunOK Alehof7,34 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof7,52 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda7,54  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,59 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
10 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK8,15   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
11 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof8,54 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
12 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof9,00 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
13 Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run9,06  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
14 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof12,57 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott 7,57  7,46      
 Theo GåverudOK Alehof 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
 Anton LindellOK Alehof 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
 Hugo NordlöwKAIK 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott   7,40      
 Per SannöÖstervåla IF     8,47    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK10,59 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof12,04 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof12,06 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof13,19 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Liam AllardOK Alehof14,04 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof14,58   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödinge16,36 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof25,22 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
Nils MentorOK Alehof30,17 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
 Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
 Philip SvärdKlubblös Brutit        
 Nils FrickOK Alehof 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
 Nils StaxängNödinge SK  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,54 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,11 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof15,17 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
Frans MagnussonMajornas IK15,44 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof16,56 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
Leo KarlssonOK Alehof17,16  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof17,36 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott19,37 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof20,31   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
10 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott21,55 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
 Alexander LindellOK Alehof   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
 Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF  15,51 16,01      
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 20,54  21,08      
 Leo BertsOK Alehof   19,12      
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott19,27  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge SK  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK      26,35   
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tobias JägerHälle IF17,46    17,46     
Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott19,14   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,36  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof23,19 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
Erik SlättOK Alehof23,32 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK24,00  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof24,08 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott24,49  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
Erik FrickOK Alehof25,10 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
10 Michael SamuelssonLahälla25,55 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
11 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott27,36   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
12 Mattias PetterssonAlafors29,27 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
 Elliot PetterssonAlaforsBrutit 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
 Anders FrickOK Alehof   25,57      
 Filip WallentinsonKUL  24,25       
 Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv      25,29   
 Emil StaxängOK Alehof  25,18   25,46    
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof     22,01    
 Peter BraunBohus 23,59  23,23      
 Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered 27,10 30,24       
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof   24,55      
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof43,37 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös  48,19       
 Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
 Erik BlickOK Alehof   43,56      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof27,40 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Jan SvennbladKlubblös31,19    31,19     
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof32,38 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
Louise KarlssonSurte33,23  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run33,54 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
Jonas NielsenNödinge34,30 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS34,56 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
Magnus UganderAlafors39,40 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof42,27 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Burkhard BretterVolvo IF 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 32,19 31,41       
 Anders SvenssonKungälv 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Richard DahlOK Alehof13,57    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
Patrik MagnussonKungälv15,05  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,15 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
Martin JohanssonNödinge16,04 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv16,57 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Anders WesterBorn to Run17,28 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
Anette SvennbladÖlanda17,53 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
Lena JohanssonOK Alehof18,02   17,55 18,02     
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS19,52 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
10 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS20,56 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
11 Malin ZachrissonKlubblös21,38 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
12 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof21,45  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
13 Stig ElofssonNol22,32  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
14 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof22,45 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
15 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan22,53 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
16 Emma ElofssonKungälv23,16   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
17 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK27,34   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run  21,05       
 Satina SankohKlubblös  26,29       
 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK   28,03      
 Fredrik BjörklundKungälv     12,58    
 Erik JohanssonBorås Bandy  26,28    Brutit   
 Robert JohanssonYtterby     20,50    
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof     12,55 12,49   
 Anna FrickBohus     22,49    
 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös      14,48   
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OK OK        
 Carl GlentingKlubblös OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Noomi GrevNolOK OK   OK     
 Lennon GrevNolOK OK   OK     
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Lorentz BraunBohus GFOK OK  OK OK     
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK   OK     
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhanNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurteOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 William TanoSurteOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Ronja KvistKlubblösOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöse  OK       
 Noak AlluinKlubblös  OK       
 Wilgot WahlqvistNol  OK       
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SK   OK      
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödinge   OK      
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i Västbygg  OK       
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Wilmer SannumSävedalen      OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödinge     OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKungälv OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK Alehof  OK OK  OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK        
 Sixten OlssonNödinge OK    OK OK   
 William CederholmNol OK OK   OK OK   
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK       
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Ville RydelidOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka