Tid: fredag 27 jan 22:10

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 18 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin StenströmOK Alehof9,14 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge12,03 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
Céline ThelanderKlubblös12,04  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
Stella SvärdNödinge14,58 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
 Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
 Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF     13,12    
 Rebecka VitionescuBohus     15,00 15,00   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,19 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
Moa KarlssonOK Alehof7,49  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof7,52 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
Thea AllardOK Alehof8,44 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
Saga GerlamOK Alehof11,52   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
Svea KvistOK Alehof11,55 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
 Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen 9,09        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott12,21 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
Tilda LundströmNödinge SK12,24 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott13,01 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,38 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
Freja KvistOK Alehof17,24 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
Wilma KarlssonAlafors17,24   17,24      
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof17,46 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof17,46 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof18,58 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof16,04 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Moa DahlOK Alehof16,36 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof17,24 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof17,42 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK22,07 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott23,23   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof24,40 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof24,51 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott25,37 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
Signe KullmanOK Alehof25,59 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof28,17 29,12  28,17      
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof26,01 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof26,11 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
 Marika EriksenKlubblös 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Alida AlivodicMajornas IK 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof 29,45 27,44       
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
 Anna LarssonKlubblös    24,44     
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof9,51 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof11,17 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Vilmers SunessonOK AlehofEj start 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
 Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof6,52 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott7,00 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott7,04 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,12  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,18 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
Vincent BraunOK Alehof7,22 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,33 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott7,40   7,40      
Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott7,46 7,57  7,46      
Harry HillbergKungälvs OK7,46   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
11 Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda8,05  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
11 Anton LindellOK Alehof8,05 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
12 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof8,05 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
14 Loe RydelidOK Alehof8,25 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
15 Theo GåverudOK Alehof8,39 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
16 Oskar FrickOK Alehof9,39 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
17 Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run9,48  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
18 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof10,00 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
19 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge11,04 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
20 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof12,31 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
 Per SannöÖstervåla IF     8,47    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK11,23 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof12,23 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
Nils FrickOK Alehof12,54 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof13,11 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödinge16,01 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
Nils StaxängNödinge SK17,13  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof21,30   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof21,32 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Liam AllardOK Alehof 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
 Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
 Philip SvärdKlubblös Brutit        
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,45 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,04 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott14,51 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,06 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof15,08   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof15,57 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF16,01  15,51 16,01      
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott16,03 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,05 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
10 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof16,48 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
11 Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott18,22 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
12 Leo KarlssonOK Alehof19,12  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
12 Leo BertsOK Alehof19,12   19,12      
14 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof20,34   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
15 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof21,08 20,54  21,08      
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Frans MagnussonMajornas IK 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott19,59  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
Axel SlättOK Alehof23,19  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
Gustav StaxängNödinge SK31,03  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK      26,35   
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott18,26   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,56  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,24  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof22,15 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
Oscar SvalinOK Alehof22,26 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
Peter BraunBohus23,23 23,59  23,23      
Erik FrickOK Alehof24,52 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
Johan BertsOK Alehof24,55   24,55      
Michael SamuelssonLahälla25,29 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
10 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK25,53  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
11 Anders FrickOK Alehof25,57   25,57      
12 Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott26,09  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
13 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott27,23   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
14 Mattias PetterssonAlafors28,21 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
15 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof28,33 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
 Erik SlättOK AlehofBrutit 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
 Tobias JägerHälle IF    17,46     
 Filip WallentinsonKUL  24,25       
 Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv      25,29   
 Emil StaxängOK Alehof  25,18   25,46    
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof     22,01    
 Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered 27,10 30,24       
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
 Elliot PetterssonAlafors 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof43,35 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
Erik BlickOK Alehof43,56   43,56      
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös  48,19       
 Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof28,17 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof31,54 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF32,10 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run33,24 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
Anders SvenssonKungälv33,29 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
Louise KarlssonSurte33,34  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
Jonas NielsenNödinge34,43 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
Magnus UganderAlafors40,20 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU41,57 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
10 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,41 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös    31,19     
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 32,19 31,41       
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Patrik MagnussonKungälv14,50  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
Martin JohanssonNödinge16,13 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv16,51 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,39 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
Lena JohanssonOK Alehof17,55   17,55 18,02     
Anette SvennbladÖlanda17,58 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof18,11  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,34 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof19,53  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
10 Malin ZachrissonKlubblös21,00 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
11 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS21,35 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
12 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan22,32 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
13 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof22,43 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
14 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS23,16 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
15 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS24,34 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
15 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda24,34 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
17 Stig ElofssonNol25,43  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
17 Emma ElofssonKungälv25,43   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
19 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK28,02   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
20 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK28,03   28,03      
 Richard DahlOK Alehof    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
 Satina SankohKlubblös  26,29       
 Fredrik BjörklundKungälv     12,58    
 Erik JohanssonBorås Bandy  26,28    Brutit   
 Robert JohanssonYtterby     20,50    
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof     12,55 12,49   
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Anders WesterBorn to Run 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
 Anna FrickBohus     22,49    
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös      14,48   
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
 Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run  21,05       
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Carl GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum NödingeOK   OK      
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OK OK        
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ville RydelidOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödingeOK   OK      
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SKOK   OK      
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhanNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKungälvOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Lorentz BraunBohus GFOK OK  OK OK     
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurteOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronja KvistKlubblösOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK AlehofOK  OK OK      
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to Run  OK  OK OK OK   
 Wilgot WahlqvistNol  OK       
 Noak AlluinKlubblös  OK       
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöse  OK       
 William CederholmNol OK OK   OK OK   
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Linnea BerthelsenNödinge  OK  OK OK OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i Västbygg  OK       
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK       
 Viktor UllmanOK Alehof OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Wilmer SannumSävedalen      OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Noomi GrevNol OK   OK     
 Lennon GrevNol OK   OK     
 Olivia JolbäckNödinge     OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK        
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK   OK     
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK OK  OK  OK   
 William TanoSurte OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
<< index
Tillbaka