Tid: tisdag 26 sep 05:31

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 1 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof10,18 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF13,12     13,12    
Rebecka VitionescuBohus15,00     15,00 15,00   
 Elin StenströmOK Alehof 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
 Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
 Céline ThelanderKlubblös  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
 Stella SvärdNödinge 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Saga GerlamOK Alehof9,16   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
 Svea KvistOK Alehof 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
 Moa KarlssonOK Alehof  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
 Thea AllardOK Alehof 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
 Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen 9,09        
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LundströmNödinge SK12,17 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott13,34 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott15,51 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof16,21 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof17,22 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof20,59 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
 Wilma KarlssonAlafors   17,24      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof15,40 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof18,47 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof22,19 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott24,29   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof29,12 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof 29,12  28,17      
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof26,32 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
Marika EriksenKlubblös31,13 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
 Alida AlivodicMajornas IK 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof 29,45 27,44       
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
 Anna LarssonKlubblös    24,44     
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott8,48 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof10,17 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof12,20 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Vilmers SunessonOK Alehof 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,50 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,17 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,23  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda7,43  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof8,00 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
Harry HillbergKungälvs OK8,21   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,40 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof8,42 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
Per SannöÖstervåla IF8,47     8,47    
10 Theo GåverudOK Alehof8,55 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
11 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof10,04 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
12 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge12,06 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
 Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott 7,57  7,46      
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
 Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
 Oskar FrickOK Alehof 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott   7,40      
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
 Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Adam StenströmOK Alehof 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK11,09 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof14,44 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Nils StaxängNödinge SK16,03  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof21,42 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
Albin PeterssonOK Alehof21,43 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
 Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödingeBrutit 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
 Calle BergdahlOK Alehof 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
 Nils MentorOK Alehof 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
 Liam AllardOK Alehof 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
 Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
 Philip SvärdKlubblös Brutit        
 Nils FrickOK Alehof 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof14,02 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,01 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof15,28   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,04 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
Leo KarlssonOK Alehof17,00  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof17,06 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof17,13 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
Wille KusmarkOK Alehof20,25   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott21,11 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
 Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF  15,51 16,01      
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Frans MagnussonMajornas IK 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 20,54  21,08      
 Leo BertsOK Alehof   19,12      
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott19,08  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
 Axel SlättOK AlehofBrutit  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge SK  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK      26,35   
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lars KullmanOK Alehof22,01     22,01    
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof22,43  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
Erik SlättOK Alehof22,47 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof22,56 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof23,40 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK24,12  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
Erik FrickOK Alehof25,20 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
Emil StaxängOK Alehof25,46  25,18   25,46    
Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott25,47  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
10 Mattias PetterssonAlafors29,35 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
11 Elliot PetterssonAlafors35,14 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
 Tobias JägerHälle IF    17,46     
 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
 Anders FrickOK Alehof   25,57      
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
 Filip WallentinsonKUL  24,25       
 Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv      25,29   
 Peter BraunBohus 23,59  23,23      
 Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered 27,10 30,24       
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
 Michael SamuelssonLahälla 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof   24,55      
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK42,31 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
 Alfred JohanssonOK AlehofBrutit 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös  48,19       
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
 Erik BlickOK Alehof   43,56      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof27,42 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS34,01 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
Anders SvenssonKungälv36,31 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof38,40 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
Magnus UganderAlafors39,05 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
Börje KarlssonOK Alehof43,27 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Louise KarlssonSurte  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös    31,19     
 Burkhard BretterVolvo IF 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 32,19 31,41       
 Jonas NielsenNödinge 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
 Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof12,55     12,55 12,49   
Fredrik BjörklundKungälv12,58     12,58    
Richard DahlOK Alehof14,02    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,02 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
Martin JohanssonNödinge15,52 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Anders WesterBorn to Run17,03 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv17,44 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof17,46  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,46 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
10 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,54  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
11 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof19,14  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
12 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS20,27 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
13 Robert JohanssonYtterby20,50     20,50    
14 Malin ZachrissonKlubblös21,59 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
15 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof22,21  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
16 Anna FrickBohus22,49     22,49    
17 Stig ElofssonNol22,55  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
18 Emma ElofssonKungälv22,56   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
18 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan22,56 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
20 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof24,04 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
21 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK26,48   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof   17,55 18,02     
 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK   28,03      
 Satina SankohKlubblös  26,29       
 Erik JohanssonBorås Bandy  26,28    Brutit   
 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run  21,05       
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös      14,48   
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
 Anette SvennbladÖlanda 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
 Patrik MagnussonKungälv  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Carl GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OK OK        
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK     
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ville RydelidOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhanNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Olivia JolbäckNödingeOK     OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKungälvOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurteOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 William CederholmNolOK OK OK   OK OK   
 William TanoSurteOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöse  OK       
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i Västbygg  OK       
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK       
 Wilgot WahlqvistNol  OK       
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SK   OK      
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödinge   OK      
 Noak AlluinKlubblös  OK       
 Wilmer SannumSävedalen      OK   
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Noomi GrevNol OK   OK     
 Lennon GrevNol OK   OK     
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK        
 Lorentz BraunBohus GF OK  OK OK     
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK   OK     
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK OK  OK  OK   
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Ronja KvistKlubblös  OK OK OK  OK   
<< index
Tillbaka