Tid: fredag 27 jan 21:50

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 11 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin StenströmOK Alehof9,39 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
Céline ThelanderKlubblös10,13  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
 Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
 Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
 Stella SvärdNödinge 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
 Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF     13,12    
 Rebecka VitionescuBohus     15,00 15,00   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,17 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof7,49 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
Moa KarlssonOK Alehof8,22  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
Vera StrelénOK Alehof9,20 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
Svea KvistOK Alehof10,07 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
 Saga GerlamOK Alehof   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
 Thea AllardOK Alehof 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
 Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen 9,09        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof15,59 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof16,00 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Freja KvistOK Alehof16,32 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof19,20 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
 Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
 Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
 Tilda LundströmNödinge SK 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
 Wilma KarlssonAlafors   17,24      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof16,14 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Moa DahlOK Alehof16,48 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof18,28 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof18,43 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK21,51 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof24,29 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott25,16 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
 Signe KullmanOK Alehof 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof 29,12  28,17      
 Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,37 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK23,57 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof26,23 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof27,03 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
Julia BogeOK Alehof27,44 29,45 27,44       
Marika EriksenKlubblös31,35 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Anna LarssonKlubblös    24,44     
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott8,29 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
Vilmers SunessonOK Alehof9,34 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof10,16 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,39 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof6,41 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
Adam StenströmOK Alehof7,15 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,16 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,26 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run7,44  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof7,45  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda8,23  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
Theo GåverudOK Alehof8,30 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
10 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,04 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
11 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge10,00 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
12 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof10,01 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
13 Oskar FrickOK Alehof10,05 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
14 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof11,06 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott   7,40      
 Per SannöÖstervåla IF     8,47    
 Vincent BraunOK Alehof 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
 Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott 7,57  7,46      
 Emil BergdahlOK Alehof 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
 Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
 Loe RydelidOK Alehof 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof12,07 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof12,19 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof12,20 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
Nils FrickOK Alehof14,02 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
Calle BergdahlOK Alehof14,33 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödinge15,58 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott16,10 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
Nils StaxängNödinge SK16,28  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof16,47 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
10 Liam AllardOK Alehof17,54 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
11 Nils MentorOK Alehof31,22 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
 Philip SvärdKlubblös Brutit        
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,51 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,15 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott14,55 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott15,25 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof15,42 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF15,51  15,51 16,01      
Frans MagnussonMajornas IK16,13 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof16,44 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
Leo KarlssonOK Alehof16,58  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
10 Elias SvalinOK Alehof18,18 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
11 Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott18,22 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof 20,54  21,08      
 Leo BertsOK Alehof   19,12      
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
 Alexander LindellOK Alehof   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott20,57  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
Axel SlättOK Alehof23,56  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
Gustav StaxängNödinge SK29,39  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK      26,35   
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,14  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK20,57  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof22,09  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK23,56  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof24,11 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
Filip WallentinsonKUL24,25  24,25       
Erik FrickOK Alehof24,31 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
Emil StaxängOK Alehof25,18  25,18   25,46    
Michael SamuelssonLahälla25,54 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
10 Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott27,24  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
11 Mattias PetterssonAlafors28,27 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
12 Marcus GåverudOK Alehof29,12 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
13 Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered30,24 27,10 30,24       
14 Elliot PetterssonAlafors30,28 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
 Tobias JägerHälle IF    17,46     
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
 Anders FrickOK Alehof   25,57      
 Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv      25,29   
 Peter BraunBohus 23,59  23,23      
 Olle KullmanOK Alehof 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof     22,01    
 Johan BertsOK Alehof   24,55      
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK41,37 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof41,40 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof43,39 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
Jan SvennbladKlubblös48,19  48,19       
 Erik BlickOK Alehof   43,56      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof29,03 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof31,41 32,19 31,41       
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof32,02 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF32,11 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run32,42 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
Louise KarlssonSurte34,04  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof38,51 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
Magnus UganderAlafors39,45 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU41,22 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
10 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof42,34 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös    31,19     
 Jonas NielsenNödinge 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
 Anders SvenssonKungälv 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,12 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
Patrik MagnussonKungälv15,17  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
Martin JohanssonNödinge16,24 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv16,56 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Anette SvennbladÖlanda17,07 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
Anders WesterBorn to Run17,35 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna18,09 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof18,37  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS19,10 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
10 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,11  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
11 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof20,10  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
12 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run21,05  21,05       
13 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof21,36 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
14 Stig ElofssonNol21,47  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
15 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof22,02  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
16 Malin ZachrissonKlubblös22,05 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
17 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,44 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
18 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda22,46 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
19 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan22,51 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
20 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS22,58 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
21 Erik JohanssonBorås Bandy26,28  26,28    Brutit   
22 Satina SankohKlubblös26,29  26,29       
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof   17,55 18,02     
 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
 Fredrik BjörklundKungälv     12,58    
 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK   28,03      
 Emma ElofssonKungälv   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
 Robert JohanssonYtterby     20,50    
 Anna FrickBohus     22,49    
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös      14,48   
 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof     12,55 12,49   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Carl GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK     
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK       
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OK OK        
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ville RydelidOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Isabella WesterBorn to RunOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Wilgot WahlqvistNolOK  OK       
 Andrea JohanssonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Noak AlluinKlubblösOK  OK       
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöseOK  OK       
 Alicia TunhanNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK       
 Linnea BerthelsenNödingeOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i VästbyggOK  OK       
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Harry NordlöwKungälvOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurteOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronja KvistKlubblösOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK AlehofOK  OK OK      
 William CederholmNolOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 William TanoSurteOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödinge   OK      
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SK   OK      
 Sixten OlssonNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK        
 Wilmer SannumSävedalen      OK   
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantum OK     OK   
 Noomi GrevNol OK   OK     
 Lennon GrevNol OK   OK     
 Olivia JolbäckNödinge     OK OK   
 Lorentz BraunBohus GF OK  OK OK     
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblös OK        
 Jack NybergOK Alehof OK   OK     
<< index
Tillbaka