Tid: fredag 27 jan 21:30

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2022

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 4 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin StenströmOK Alehof9,45 9,45 9,39 9,14 10,20  10,47 9,32 28,38 
Moa LöfgrenOK Alehof10,04 10,04   10,30 10,18 10,53 10,17 30,52 
Nellie LiljanderICA Kvantum Nödinge10,27 10,27  12,03 11,54  11,54 11,25 34,15 
Stella SvärdNödinge13,01 13,01  14,58   15,06 14,21 43,05 
 Céline ThelanderKlubblös  10,13 12,04 11,54  11,54 11,20 34,01 
 Ilse SannöÖstervåla IF     13,12    
 Rebecka VitionescuBohus     15,00 15,00   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda UnemanOK Alehof7,17 7,17 7,17 7,19 7,27  7,32 7,17 21,53 
Lova HogedalOK Alehof8,27 8,27 7,49 7,52 8,10  7,52 7,51 23,33 
Emmy Kristof ferssonÄlvängen9,09 9,09        
Vera StrelénOK Alehof9,29 9,29 9,20  9,52  9,56 9,33 28,41 
Svea KvistOK Alehof9,48 9,48 10,07 11,55   10,41 10,12 30,36 
Thea AllardOK Alehof10,00 10,00  8,44 9,08  9,41 9,11 27,33 
 Saga GerlamOK Alehof   11,52 9,37 9,16 10,39 9,50 29,32 
 Moa KarlssonOK Alehof  8,22 7,49 Ej start  7,52 8,01 24,03 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LundströmNödinge SK12,18 12,18  12,24 12,25 12,17 11,59 12,11 36,34 
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott12,33 12,33  12,21 15,44 15,51 12,06 12,20 37,00 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott13,25 13,25  13,01  13,34 13,09 13,11 39,35 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK15,58 15,58  15,38 15,44  15,22 15,34 46,44 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof16,04 16,04 15,59 17,46 16,45 17,22 15,35 15,52 47,38 
Elsa OhakasOK Alehof16,26 16,26 16,00 17,46 16,50 16,21 16,12 16,11 48,33 
Freja KvistOK Alehof17,41 17,41 16,32 17,24 17,16  Brutit 17,04 51,12 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof18,27 18,27 19,20 18,58 20,46 20,59 19,28 18,55 56,45 
 Wilma KarlssonAlafors   17,24      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Märta StrelénOK Alehof17,14 17,14 16,14 16,04 16,16 15,40 15,54 15,52 47,38 
Moa DahlOK Alehof17,17 17,17 16,48 16,36 17,11   16,51 50,35 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof19,23 19,23 18,28 17,24 17,48 18,47 17,30 17,34 52,42 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof20,08 20,08 18,43 17,42 21,37 22,19 17,52 18,05 54,17 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK22,54 22,54 21,51 22,07   22,14 22,04 66,12 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof25,18 25,18 24,29 24,40 24,19   24,29 73,28 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof25,54 25,54  24,51  29,12  26,39 79,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott26,25 26,25 25,16 25,37 25,25  25,50 25,26 76,18 
Signe KullmanOK Alehof26,43 26,43  25,59 26,16  26,19 26,11 78,34 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof29,12 29,12  28,17      
 Wilma LundströmBohus IF Friidrott   23,23 23,52 24,29 23,23 23,32 70,38 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof22,57 22,57 23,37  23,36   23,23 70,10 
Alida AlivodicMajornas IK24,32 24,32 23,57  24,14  24,22 24,11 72,33 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof26,04 26,04 27,03 26,01   27,11 26,22 79,08 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof26,44 26,44 26,23 26,11  26,32 26,58 26,22 79,06 
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,45 29,45 27,44       
Marika EriksenKlubblös32,52 32,52 31,35  31,37 31,13 30,16 31,01 93,04 
 Anna LarssonKlubblös    24,44     
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas CederholmBohus IF Friidrott8,00 8,00 8,29   8,48 7,52 8,07 24,21 
Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof10,30 10,30  9,51 9,44 10,17 9,10 9,35 28,45 
Vilmers SunessonOK Alehof10,40 10,40 9,34 Ej start 9,53  9,23 9,36 28,50 
Ludwig Jiang KarlssonOK Alehof10,45 10,45 10,16 11,17 10,21 12,20  10,27 31,22 
 Caspian MarasheKlubblös         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,37 6,37 6,39 7,00 6,42 6,50 6,43 6,39 19,58 
Emil BergdahlOK Alehof6,40 6,40   8,54  9,03 8,12 24,37 
Viggo StudeBohus IF Friidrott6,50 6,50  7,04 6,49  6,48 6,49 20,27 
Viktor SunessonOK Alehof6,52 6,52 6,41 6,52 6,40  6,45 6,42 20,06 
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,10 7,10 7,16 8,05  8,40 7,44 7,23 22,10 
Hugo NordlöwKAIK7,12 7,12 7,26 7,33  7,17  7,18 21,55 
Vincent BraunOK Alehof7,30 7,30  7,22 7,34   7,28 22,26 
Loe RydelidOK Alehof7,31 7,31  8,25 7,59 8,00 7,59 7,49 23,29 
Ivar FrickBohus IF Friidrott7,57 7,57  7,46      
10 Adam StenströmOK Alehof8,02 8,02 7,15 7,18 7,12  7,11 7,12 21,38 
11 Theo GåverudOK Alehof8,14 8,14 8,30 8,39  8,55 9,14 8,27 25,23 
12 Vincent NijlandOK Alehof8,16 8,16 10,01 10,00 9,00 10,04 9,08 8,48 26,24 
13 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof8,26 8,26 9,04 8,05 7,52 8,42 8,10 8,02 24,07 
14 Hugo Wictorinus BertlingNödinge9,40 9,40 10,00 11,04  12,06 10,01 9,53 29,41 
15 Oskar FrickOK Alehof10,23 10,23 10,05 9,39   10,15 9,59 29,59 
16 Linus Gonegai LinnrosOK Alehof10,52 10,52 11,06 12,31 12,57  12,23 11,27 34,21 
 Harry HillbergKungälvs OK   7,46 8,15 8,21 7,47 7,56 23,48 
 Axel LöfgrenOK Alehof  7,45 7,12 7,08 7,23 7,06 7,08 21,26 
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott   7,40      
 Mattias JohanssonSkepplanda  8,23 8,05 7,54 7,43 7,27 7,41 23,04 
 Charlie AnderssonBorn to Run  7,44 9,48 9,06   8,52 26,38 
 Per SannöÖstervåla IF     8,47    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK11,11 11,11  11,23 10,59 11,09 11,05 11,04 33,13 
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof11,23 11,23 12,07  12,04  12,03 11,50 35,30 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof12,10 12,10 12,20 12,23 12,06  12,37 12,12 36,36 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof12,38 12,38 12,19 13,11 13,19 14,44 12,37 12,31 37,34 
Nils FrickOK Alehof15,24 15,24 14,02 12,54   13,15 13,23 40,11 
Liam AllardOK Alehof15,27 15,27 17,54  14,04  14,11 14,34 43,42 
Calle BergdahlOK Alehof15,49 15,49 14,33    15,11 15,11 45,33 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof15,52 15,52 16,47   21,42 17,21 16,40 50,00 
Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott16,21 16,21 16,10    18,29 17,00 51,00 
10 Lucas Jiang KarlssonNödinge16,37 16,37 15,58 16,01 16,36 Brutit  16,11 48,35 
11 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof24,28 24,28  21,32 25,22 21,43 19,01 20,45 62,16 
12 Nils MentorOK Alehof30,46 30,46 31,22  30,17   30,48 92,25 
 Philip SvärdKlubblösBrutit Brutit        
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof   21,30 14,58  15,17 17,15 51,45 
 Nils StaxängNödinge SK  16,28 17,13  16,03  16,34 49,44 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof14,13 14,13 13,51 13,45 13,54 14,02 14,03 13,50 41,30 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof14,32 14,32 14,15 14,04   14,45 14,17 42,51 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,01 15,01 14,55 14,51 15,11 15,01 15,01 14,55 44,47 
Frans MagnussonMajornas IK15,17 15,17 16,13  15,44   15,44 47,14 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof15,21 15,21  15,06   15,51 15,26 46,18 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof15,23 15,23 15,42 16,05 15,17 16,04  15,27 46,22 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott15,46 15,46 15,25 16,03 21,55  15,45 15,38 46,56 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof15,53 15,53 18,18 15,57 16,56 17,06 17,08 16,15 48,46 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof17,12 17,12 16,44 16,48 17,36 17,13 17,11 16,54 50,43 
10 Kristian RosenlöfOK Alehof20,54 20,54  21,08      
10 Liam PetterssonBohus IF Friidrott20,54 20,54 18,22 18,22 19,37 21,11 18,08 18,17 54,52 
 Ludvig SvenssonAhlafors IF  15,51 16,01      
 Leo KarlssonOK Alehof  16,58 19,12 17,16 17,00 17,08 17,02 51,06 
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna         
 Leo BertsOK Alehof   19,12      
 Alexander LindellOK Alehof   15,08  15,28 14,58 15,11 45,34 
 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof   20,34 20,31 20,25 20,52 20,30 61,30 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Axel SlättOK Alehof  23,56 23,19  Brutit 25,00 24,05 72,15 
 Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott  20,57 19,59 19,27 19,08 19,05 19,13 57,40 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge SK  29,39 31,03   31,57 30,53 92,39 
 Gustav FjällingKongahälla AIK      26,35   
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof22,36 22,36  Brutit 23,32 22,47 22,35 22,39 67,58 
Olle KullmanOK Alehof22,42 22,42  22,15 23,19 22,56 22,13 22,23 67,10 
Oscar SvalinOK Alehof22,53 22,53  22,26   26,54 24,04 72,13 
Peter BraunBohus23,59 23,59  23,23      
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof24,19 24,19 24,11  24,08 23,40  23,59 71,59 
Erik FrickOK Alehof25,33 25,33 24,31 24,52 25,10 25,20 24,43 24,42 74,06 
Michael SamuelssonLahälla26,07 26,07 25,54 25,29 25,55  25,25 25,36 76,48 
Niklas AllardICA Maxi Angered27,10 27,10 30,24       
Marcus GåverudOK Alehof29,36 29,36 29,12 28,33    29,07 87,21 
10 Mattias PetterssonAlafors30,05 30,05 28,27 28,21 29,27 29,35 28,37 28,28 85,25 
11 Elliot PetterssonAlafors33,51 33,51 30,28  Brutit 35,14  33,11 99,33 
 Tobias JägerHälle IF    17,46     
 Johannes KristofferssonBohus IF Friidrott   27,23 27,36  27,11 27,23 82,10 
 Anders FrickOK Alehof   25,57      
 Rasmus BäcklundLerum Friidrott   18,26 19,14  18,26 18,42 56,06 
 Filip WallentinsonKUL  24,25       
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK  23,56 25,53 24,00 24,12 24,43 24,02 72,08 
 Robert KarlssonFriskis & Svettis Kungälv      25,29   
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  22,09   22,43 23,16 22,42 68,08 
 Emil StaxängOK Alehof  25,18   25,46    
 Paul JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott  27,24 26,09 24,49 25,47  25,35 76,45 
 Lars KullmanOK Alehof     22,01    
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof  20,14 19,56   20,05 20,05 60,15 
 Leon StålhammarKongahälla AIK  20,57 20,24 20,36   20,39 61,57 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof   24,55      
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel RundqvistAle 90 IK43,05 43,05 41,37   42,31 43,46 42,24 127,13 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof44,12 44,12 41,40  43,37   43,09 129,29 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof47,50 47,50 43,39 43,35  Brutit  45,01 135,04 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös  48,19       
 Erik BlickOK Alehof   43,56      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof29,11 29,11 29,03 28,17 27,40 27,42 27,19 27,33 82,41 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof32,19 32,19 31,41       
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof32,34 32,34 32,02 31,54 32,38   32,10 96,30 
Burkhard BretterVolvo IF32,48 32,48 32,11 32,10   31,19 31,53 95,40 
Daniel LindhTingbergs AIS32,49 32,49   34,56 34,01  33,55 101,46 
Mikaela AnderssonBorn to Run33,35 33,35 32,42 33,24 33,54   33,13 99,41 
Anders SvenssonKungälv35,01 35,01  33,29  36,31  35,00 105,01 
Jonas NielsenNödinge35,51 35,51  34,43 34,30  35,15 34,49 104,28 
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof40,14 40,14 38,51  42,27 38,40 38,54 38,48 116,25 
10 Magnus UganderAlafors40,19 40,19 39,45 40,20 39,40 39,05 38,13 38,59 116,58 
11 Anders GustafssonTidaholms SOK SISU43,04 43,04 41,22 41,57    42,07 126,23 
12 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof43,10 43,10 42,34 42,41  43,27  42,48 128,25 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Louise KarlssonSurte  34,04 33,34 33,23  32,50 33,15 99,47 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös    31,19     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Peter PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott15,32 15,32 15,12  15,15 15,02  15,09 45,29 
Martin JohanssonNödinge16,59 16,59 16,24 16,13 16,04 15,52 16,01 15,59 47,57 
Andreas MagnussonKungälv17,16 17,16 16,56 16,51 16,57 17,44 17,49 16,54 50,44 
Anders WesterBorn to Run17,46 17,46 17,35  17,28 17,03  17,22 52,06 
Anette SvennbladÖlanda17,46 17,46 17,07 17,58 17,53  17,02 17,18 51,55 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS18,47 18,47  18,34  18,46 18,18 18,32 55,38 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna18,49 18,49 18,09 17,39   17,42 17,50 53,30 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS19,31 19,31 19,10  19,52   19,31 58,33 
Malin ZachrissonKlubblös21,25 21,25 22,05 21,00 21,38 21,59  21,21 64,03 
10 Camilla PetterssonOK Alehof21,32 21,32 21,36    22,29 21,52 65,37 
11 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,39 22,39  21,35 20,56 20,27 20,32 20,38 61,55 
12 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS23,08 23,08 22,44 24,34   25,20 23,28 70,26 
13 Elsa NilssonSkepplanda23,09 23,09 22,46 24,34   25,21 23,29 70,29 
14 Allan ErikssonUtom Tävlan23,24 23,24 22,51 22,32 22,53 22,56 23,24 22,45 68,16 
15 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS23,40 23,40 22,58 23,16    23,18 69,54 
16 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof25,33 25,33  22,43 22,45 24,04 24,51 23,10 69,32 
 Satina SankohKlubblös  26,29       
 Patrik MagnussonKungälv  15,17 14,50 15,05   15,04 45,12 
 Erik JohanssonBorås Bandy  26,28    Brutit   
 Lena JohanssonOK Alehof   17,55 18,02     
 Emma ElofssonKungälv   25,43 23,16 22,56  23,58 71,55 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof    13,57 14,02 14,15 14,04 42,14 
 Fredrik BjörklundKungälv     12,58    
 Ester MagnussonMajornas IK   28,03      
 Ulla AlivodicMajornas IK   28,02 27,34 26,48 26,28 26,56 80,50 
 Robert JohanssonYtterby     20,50    
 Stig ElofssonNol  21,47 25,43 22,32 22,55 20,50 21,43 65,09 
 Madelaine FjellströmKlubblös         
 Anna FrickBohus     22,49    
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS  19,11   18,54 18,57 19,00 57,02 
 Jan SvennbladKlubblös      14,48   
 Marlene SjöbergOK Alehof  20,10 19,53  19,14  19,45 59,17 
 Tomas SjöbergOK Alehof  18,37 18,11  17,46  18,11 54,34 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof  22,02  21,45 22,21 22,13 22,00 66,00 
 Mattias JanssonBorn to Run  21,05       
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof     12,55 12,49   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Dennis JohanssonKungälvs OKOK OK        
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Carl GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mats GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Joel GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helen GlentingKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Henrik SagströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK     
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK OK    
 Eleonor HornerICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ville RydelidOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Bella WahlgrenKlubblösOK OK        
 Viktor UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Mirande Carlsson Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Matteus Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Bastian WahlgrenKlubblösOK OK        
 Bianca Zalupisica kvantumOK OK     OK   
 Noomi GrevNolOK OK   OK     
 Lennon GrevNolOK OK   OK     
 Harry NordlöwKungälvOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Lorentz BraunBohus GFOK OK  OK OK     
 Kerstin MagnussonMajornas IKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Albin Enelund VeliciICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Jack NybergOK AlehofOK OK   OK     
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Elma StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sixten OlssonNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Ines OhakasOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Helge Wictorinus BertlingOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 William TanoSurteOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Bianca NijlandOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK        
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 William CederholmNolOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Noak AlluinKlubblös  OK       
 Andrea JohanssonOK Alehof  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia TunhanNödinge  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Dorian WallentinsonLödöse  OK       
 Isabella WesterBorn to Run  OK  OK OK OK   
 Oscar StaxängNödinge SK   OK      
 Amelie Böörn LindrothNödinge   OK      
 Wilgot WahlqvistNol  OK       
 Wilmer SannumSävedalen      OK   
 Leo Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK       
 Linnea BerthelsenNödinge  OK  OK OK OK   
 Ellis BäckströmBäst i Västbygg  OK       
 Ellie JakobssonKlubblös         
 Wilmer Alenvik GovikOK Alehof  OK OK      
 Olivia JolbäckNödinge     OK OK   
 Isabelle TanoSurte  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronja KvistKlubblös  OK OK OK  OK   
 Eric FröjdlundBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Loke Astesson HaagaOK Alehof  OK OK  OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka