Tid: tisdag 10 dec 23:05

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 5 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,35 8,33 8,33 8,19 8,20 8,23 8,35 8,20 25,02 
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,37  9,42 9,14 9,16 9,35 9,37 9,21 28,05 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,59 9,52 11,06 9,58 10,09 9,53 9,59 9,54 29,43 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof10,02 10,08 11,00 9,48 10,45 10,13 10,02 9,59 29,58 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK10,05 10,42  10,02 10,24  10,05 10,10 30,31 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,16 10,29 10,15  10,57 10,45 10,16 10,20 31,00 
Svea KvistOK Alehof11,28 17,42 10,41  10,52  11,28 11,00 33,01 
Lilly HasselKlubblös39,01  9,19    39,01   
 Julia RamertNödinge         
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 10,34 10,20 10,55    10,36 31,49 
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamKungälv7,04 7,15 7,14 6,58 7,13 6,57 7,04 6,59 20,59 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,31 7,22 7,08 7,11 7,31 7,36 7,31 7,13 21,41 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,46 7,15  7,14 7,34 7,39 7,46 7,21 22,03 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,01 8,09 7,46 7,51 8,02 7,59 8,01 7,52 23,36 
Alice PielNödinge8,09 8,06 7,47 7,58 8,13 8,05 8,09 7,56 23,50 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK8,12 7,56  8,19 8,08  8,12 8,05 24,16 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,15 8,12  8,28 8,16 8,23 8,15 8,14 24,43 
Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK8,54 8,45 8,43 9,21  8,45 8,54 8,44 26,13 
Amalia WerderAlafors9,05  9,03 8,36 8,51 8,50 9,05 8,45 26,17 
10 Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,17  8,22 8,39 8,53  9,17 8,38 25,54 
11 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan9,20  10,45 9,21 8,36  9,20 9,05 27,17 
12 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,21 9,11 9,20 9,22 8,43 8,53 9,21 8,55 26,47 
13 Stella SöderströmNödinge SK9,26 8,13 7,53 9,51   9,26 8,30 25,32 
14 Isabella KällvikNödinge9,31   9,50 9,07 10,00 9,31 9,29 28,28 
15 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott9,32 10,25 10,35 9,30 9,09 9,41 9,32 9,23 28,11 
16 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,39 9,27 9,16 9,07 9,10 9,02 9,39 9,06 27,19 
17 Tilda FredholmKollanda9,45  9,06 8,23 8,56  9,45 8,48 26,25 
18 Freja KvistNödinge10,14 10,33 10,12  10,22 10,30 10,14 10,16 30,48 
19 Mira MikacicNödinge10,53 10,10  10,43   10,53 10,35 31,46 
20 Tilda BergdahlNödinge10,55   10,44 10,59  10,55 10,52 32,38 
21 Nathalie LundellNol11,14  10,48  22,10  11,14 14,44 44,12 
 Danelle DaherNödinge   8,23 7,44 7,55  8,00 24,02 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 9,59  10,58 9,18   10,05 30,15 
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK 10,28 10,35 10,54    10,39 31,57 
 Ester NielsenNödinge 7,40 7,45 8,00    7,48 23,25 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 9,12 8,58  8,39   8,56 26,49 
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK 8,53 9,00 8,44  10,07  8,52 26,37 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK11,11 11,19 10,59 10,59   11,11 11,03 33,09 
Wilma LundströmNödinge11,57 11,30   11,59 12,00 11,57 11,48 35,26 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof12,30 12,41 13,23 13,18   12,30 12,49 38,29 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof12,34 13,37   14,28 13,16 12,34 13,09 39,27 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,44 14,35  15,03  14,18 14,44 14,32 43,37 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof15,18 14,29 14,50 13,59 14,21 14,43 15,18 14,16 42,49 
Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof15,34 16,37  15,48 14,59 15,35 15,34 15,22 46,08 
Elvira WalmuNödinge SK18,01 15,49 15,57 16,43 17,47  18,01 16,09 48,29 
Elvira StaxängNödinge18,07 17,28  16,47 17,49  18,07 17,21 52,04 
 Maddeilene BergqvistOK Alehof    15,11     
 Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK 11,21 11,02 11,08 10,59   11,03 33,09 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott 12,02 12,26 12,50 12,11 12,12  12,08 36,25 
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF  14,03 14,03 14,32 15,07  14,12 42,38 
 Ela NielsenNödinge 14,19 13,55 14,53    14,22 43,07 
 Ella Götestam SundénNSK Nödinge     14,18    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof17,20 17,37  17,41   17,20 17,32 52,38 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof18,29 17,51 17,48  17,43 17,54 18,29 17,47 53,22 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof18,30  17,53  19,44  18,30 18,42 56,07 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott18,52   18,55  18,58 18,52 18,55 56,45 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS19,01  20,20 19,18 18,47  19,01 19,02 57,06 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 22,42 22,42 22,05    22,29 67,29 
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  20,12 20,43 21,16   20,43 62,11 
 Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott  16,34 15,43 16,00   16,05 48,17 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,26 30,16 27,12 26,48 26,47  27,26 26,55 80,47 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   23,29 23,23 23,23  23,25 70,15 
 Wilma EsbergOK Alehof  31,32   31,14    
 Julia BogeOK Alehof  29,02 26,44  30,18  28,41 86,04 
 Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK 25,44    27,56    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Stina ArvidsonKungälv24,47   25,58 25,59 25,04 24,47 25,16 75,49 
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof26,04 25,43    25,07 26,04 25,38 76,54 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,59 32,27 33,27 32,15 32,51 32,07 31,59 32,07 96,21 
 Annika EdhNödinge 29,06 28,24 30,06 28,13   28,34 85,43 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof   28,43 30,25 25,31  28,13 84,39 
 Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK 27,39 27,14 26,53  27,58  27,15 81,46 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,14 9,21 8,47 8,21 8,08 8,31 8,14 8,14 24,43 
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,32 7,57 8,10 8,16 8,03 8,43 8,32 8,03 24,10 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,29 9,47 9,43 9,13 9,11  9,29 9,17 27,53 
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK9,46 10,08 9,19 9,47 9,12  9,46 9,25 28,17 
Levin BäckNygård11,17  9,32 9,43 9,11  11,17 9,28 28,26 
Emil BergdahlNödinge11,24   11,29 11,02  11,24 11,18 33,55 
 Jacob RamertNödinge 10,08  9,50      
 Melvin PielNödinge 8,02 7,46 7,55    7,54 23,43 
 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof 9,45 9,41  10,14 9,53  9,46 29,19 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 7,55   7,49     
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös 9,58  9,41 10,12   9,57 29,51 
 Gustav SallhammarNödinge 8,30   8,35     
 Theo GåverudÄlvängen    11,06 10,18    
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,29 6,17 6,27 6,26 6,30  6,29 6,23 19,10 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,30 6,53 6,47 6,49 6,44 6,36 6,30 6,36 19,50 
Ville FahlbergNol6,51 7,00 7,06 6,52 6,45 6,51 6,51 6,49 20,27 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,57 7,03 12,42 6,56 6,58 7,08 6,57 6,57 20,51 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,00 7,13 7,02 6,50  7,36 7,00 6,57 20,52 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK7,06 7,25   7,16 7,00 7,06 7,07 21,22 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,08 7,18 7,15 7,08 7,15  7,08 7,10 21,31 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,25 7,14  7,11  7,35 7,25 7,16 21,50 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,38 7,30  7,39 7,12  7,38 7,26 22,20 
10 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,49 7,41 7,35 7,28 7,20 9,39 7,49 7,27 22,23 
11 Leo BertsOK Alehof7,53 7,58 7,38  7,18 7,25 7,53 7,27 22,21 
12 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof8,12 10,19 10,33 8,16 8,02  8,12 8,10 24,30 
13 Liam BäckNygård8,28  8,54  8,33  8,28 8,38 25,55 
14 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,44 8,44 8,27  8,55 8,20 8,44 8,30 25,31 
15 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna8,46 11,04  8,24 8,25 9,20 8,46 8,31 25,35 
16 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof8,47 9,10   8,54  8,47 8,57 26,51 
17 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof9,06 9,34 8,26  8,06 8,59 9,06 8,30 25,31 
18 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof9,32 11,01 11,15 9,53 9,21 10,43 9,32 9,35 28,46 
19 Liam PetterssonAlafors9,48 10,12  10,47 10,14 9,27 9,48 9,49 29,27 
20 Charlie VånerhagNödinge10,21      10,21   
21 Calle BergdahlNödinge10,35   9,57 10,02  10,35 10,11 30,34 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 6,15  6,44 6,40 6,32  6,29 19,27 
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 7,46 7,35 7,14 7,10   7,19 21,59 
 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott 10,03 8,54 9,32    9,29 28,29 
 Isak AndreassonNödinge 6,15  Brutit      
 Alvin Järnbo LändevikNödinge   9,49      
 Alvin MagnanderNödinge 8,27 7,12 9,32 7,33   7,44 23,12 
 Nils StaxängNödinge 9,54 10,30       
 Ebbot EklundNödinge 9,43  8,55      
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK 9,39 10,07 9,35 9,21 10,18  9,31 28,35 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,29 12,22 12,40 12,19  12,21 12,29 12,20 37,02 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof13,57 16,52 14,52 14,07 14,06 14,51 13,57 14,03 42,10 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof14,12 13,37 13,41 13,27 13,48 13,50 14,12 13,35 40,45 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof14,41 16,41 15,26  14,07 14,50 14,41 14,32 43,38 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 12,05 12,36 12,18 11,54 12,10  12,03 36,09 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge 16,37 16,37       
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen     17,07    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb15,47   15,48 15,39 Brutit 15,47 15,44 47,14 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof17,01 16,47   16,09 16,33 17,01 16,29 49,29 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 17,10 16,42 16,53 17,34 17,25  16,55 50,45 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 16,05  16,02  Brutit    
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof     19,26    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof20,58  20,58 20,50  21,35 20,58 20,55 62,46 
Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)21,51  Brutit 22,11 21,10 23,07 21,51 21,44 65,12 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof24,20    24,16 24,14 24,20 24,16 72,50 
Erik SlättOK Alehof31,00 25,41 25,27 25,38  25,29 31,00 25,31 76,34 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS   Brutit 23,19 Brutit    
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 28,42 28,05  26,39   27,48 83,26 
 Leon DaherNödinge     35,26    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,52 21,09 20,41    19,52 20,34 61,42 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott22,16 21,58 21,36 23,19 21,54  22,16 21,49 65,28 
Jonas NielsenNödinge24,23  24,51 25,06 24,29 24,17 24,23 24,23 73,09 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,27 25,36 27,12  26,48  27,27 26,32 79,36 
 Emil StaxängNödinge 25,37 22,51       
 Sven BogeOK Alehof  25,52 26,27  27,13  26,30 79,32 
 Peter PeterssonNödinge    21,33 20,54    
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,37 39,07 39,08 39,24  39,19 39,37 39,11 117,34 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof42,28    Brutit 43,16 42,28   
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen42,45 42,25 42,20  43,30  42,45 42,30 127,30 
Richard DahlOK Alehof45,06  45,48 44,30 46,28 46,10 45,06 45,08 135,24 
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge49,47 51,40 52,29 49,55 50,49 49,00 49,47 49,34 148,42 
Simon TillanderAlafors54,04 55,26  55,52 54,34 53,20 54,04 53,59 161,58 
Mattias JönssonBohus56,01 58,15 58,12 56,18 57,02 55,20 56,01 55,53 167,39 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof58,21 55,21 53,20 59,34 58,24 Brutit 58,21 55,40 167,02 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof58,29 59,16 59,37 59,37 58,24 Brutit 58,29 58,43 176,09 
 Martin SvenssonOK Alehof Ej start Brutit   53,26    
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 42,27 42,25 41,31 41,40 42,19  41,50 125,30 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 50,10 46,53       
 Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro 44,10 44,35 44,21  43,22  43,57 131,53 
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
 Gustav WernboFotö 48,34 49,52       
 Mikael CoucherKlubblös     48,53    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,23  30,45 30,55  30,33 30,23 30,33 91,41 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK30,24   30,48  30,02 30,24 30,24 91,14 
Johan BertsOK Alehof30,48 31,10 32,02  32,00 30,56 30,48 30,58 92,54 
Christian BoëthiusKAIK33,00     32,36 33,00   
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK33,08 33,45  33,44 33,05 32,36 33,08 32,56 98,49 
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,49 34,15 34,08 33,56  33,52 33,49 33,52 101,37 
Cristine LysellKongahälla AIK34,23   34,54 34,17 33,54 34,23 34,11 102,34 
Jan LarssonKUL34,23 34,37 35,52 35,16 34,17 34,05 34,23 34,15 102,45 
Ulrica KorshöjKUL34,51  36,21 35,18 35,13 35,04 34,51 35,02 105,08 
10 Jessica EnqvistYtterby34,54  36,11 38,37 34,26 34,20 34,54 34,33 103,40 
11 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof35,42     33,49 35,42   
12 Anna KronKlubblös36,43 37,43 36,32 36,00 34,56 36,22 36,43 35,46 107,18 
13 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,07 37,45 37,39 37,04 38,19 37,15 37,07 37,08 111,26 
14 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott38,33 40,54 40,22 39,42   38,33 39,32 118,37 
15 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof39,41 40,18 40,09  40,12  39,41 40,00 120,02 
16 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb40,32   Brutit 42,09 41,28 40,32 41,23 124,09 
17 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof41,30 41,56   41,13 39,50 41,30 40,51 122,33 
18 Christer SelanderKlubblös42,19 43,32 42,59 42,35 42,28 41,45 42,19 42,10 126,32 
 Anders SvenssonSKF FriluftsklubbBrutit  30,52   31,26 Brutit   
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    41,48     
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof     33,51    
 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg  38,26       
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK    35,12     
 Ulrika LönnAlafors   37,32 37,44     
 Magdalena LindmanKlubblös     40,11    
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof 39,52 44,25 43,39 44,21 43,57  42,29 127,28 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF     34,56    
 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors 46,11  44,57 45,34   45,34 136,42 
 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK 41,12 38,17 37,50  37,19  37,48 113,26 
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Stefan KarlssonKlubblös 38,51 38,58 34,21    37,23 112,10 
 Mathias TillyKollanda  30,26 30,32 31,01   30,39 91,59 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK   37,29      
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott13,32      13,32   
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna16,51 17,45 17,30 17,12 17,14 16,46 16,51 16,56 50,49 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK17,54   18,41 17,36 17,51 17,54 17,47 53,21 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,32  19,17 18,46 18,36  18,32 18,38 55,54 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors18,49 22,47  20,57 21,04 19,28 18,49 19,44 59,14 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,15 19,32 19,37  19,27  19,15 19,24 58,14 
Camilla PetterssonAlafors20,50 21,17 21,51 21,09  20,59 20,50 20,59 62,58 
Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken21,41  22,29 21,16 24,44 22,52 21,41 21,48 65,26 
Mikael JohanssonNödinge22,36 22,27   22,35 21,36 22,36 22,12 66,38 
10 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK26,06 25,32 25,53  24,39 23,53 26,06 24,41 74,04 
11 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken28,17  28,36  29,27  28,17 28,46 86,20 
 Eleonora KraftGöteborg   Brutit      
 Sebastian NilssonNödinge  22,32  21,16 25,13  23,00 69,01 
 Peter EliassonNödinge 22,13 22,26 24,00    22,53 68,39 
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Mattias PetterssonAlafors 21,19 21,12 20,42 20,03 19,38  20,07 60,23 
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda   16,37 16,31     
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,56  14,44 17,35   15,25 46,15 
 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS  31,22 30,40 30,37   30,53 92,39 
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     12,39    
 Ulf NilssonNödinge  21,20 21,12 21,34 21,11  21,14 63,43 
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,39 21,29      
 Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS 36,05 16,41 37,48 16,57 16,10  16,36 49,48 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS 19,49 22,43 19,08    20,33 61,40 
 Malin ZachrissonAlafors 21,19 21,21 20,52 21,15 21,11  21,06 63,18 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,34 19,08 22,05    20,15 60,47 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Teresia Larssonica kvantum OK  OK OK OK    
 Anna BertsOK Alehof OK OK OK      
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK OK    
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Sussane KarlossonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
 Jonas KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK     
 Isabell KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Yin Ciao ZhouAleOK      OK   
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Valter HolmströmNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lucas Larssonica kvantumOK  OK    OK   
 Julius HemlingbergKongahälla AIKOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Elsie HolmströmNödingeOK    OK OK OK   
 Alicia AronssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK      OK   
 Amanda AronssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK      OK   
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Julia Xinyue FuKlubblösOK      OK   
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum NödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK    OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Leo MikacicNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Ebba SöderBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK   OK   
 Aline LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Melker NylenNödinge   OK      
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblös OK  OK      
 Märta FallbringSävedalen     OK    
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs Runners OK OK OK OK OK    
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödinge OK   OK     
 Lukas KindbladNödinge   OK OK OK    
 Amadeus Järnbo LändevikNödinge   OK      
 Elsa SjööMölndal   OK OK     
 Molly SöderströmNödinge OK OK OK      
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Melvin PielxNödinge    OK     
 Walter NylénNödinge   OK      
 Liam GåverudÄlvängen     OK    
 Salla HanssonAlafors    OK     
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK    OK    
 Ebba SallhammarNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Julia RamertKlubblös OK  OK      
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Oscar EnmanNödinge OK OK       
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlafors OK OK OK OK     
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Adam StenströmKlubblös OK OK OK OK OK    
 Elin StenströmKlubblös OK OK OK OK OK    
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Wilma SöderströmNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
 Loui EklundNödinge OK  OK      
 Valter MagnanderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Hugo KällvikAlafors OK OK OK OK     
<< index
Tillbaka