Tid: måndag 14 okt 05:27

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 1 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,33 8,33 8,33       
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK8,53 8,53 9,00       
Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,52 9,52 11,06       
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof10,08 10,08 11,00       
Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott10,19 10,19        
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,29 10,29 10,15       
Lucia MilliNödinge SK10,34 10,34 10,20       
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK10,42 10,42        
Svea KvistOK Alehof17,42 17,42 10,41       
 Ida IsakssonAlafors  9,42       
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Lilly HasselKlubblös  9,19       
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Julia RamertNödinge         
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamKungälv7,15 7,15 7,14       
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,15 7,15        
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,22 7,22 7,08       
Ester NielsenNödinge7,40 7,40 7,45       
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK7,56 7,56        
Alice PielNödinge8,06 8,06 7,47       
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,09 8,09 7,46       
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,12 8,12        
Stella SöderströmNödinge SK8,13 8,13 7,53       
10 Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK8,45 8,45 8,43       
11 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,11 9,11 9,20       
12 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS9,12 9,12 8,58       
13 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,27 9,27 9,16       
14 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr9,59 9,59        
15 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr10,04 10,04        
16 Mira MikacicNödinge10,10 10,10        
17 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott10,25 10,25 10,35       
18 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK10,28 10,28 10,35       
19 Freja KvistNödinge10,33 10,33 10,12       
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Tilda FredholmKollanda  9,06       
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof  8,22       
 Nathalie LundellNol  10,48       
 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan  10,45       
 Tilda BergdahlNödinge         
 Amalia WerderAlafors  9,03       
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK11,19 11,19 10,59       
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK11,21 11,21 11,02       
Wilma LundströmNödinge11,30 11,30        
Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK11,40 11,40        
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,02 12,02 12,26       
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof12,41 12,41 13,23       
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,37 13,37        
Ela NielsenNödinge14,19 14,19 13,55       
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,29 14,29 14,50       
10 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,35 14,35        
11 Elvira WalmuNödinge SK15,49 15,49 15,57       
12 Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof16,37 16,37        
13 Sonja BertsOK Alehof16,38 16,38        
14 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott17,28 17,28        
14 Elvira StaxängNödinge17,28 17,28        
 Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF  14,03       
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof17,37 17,37        
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof17,51 17,51 17,48       
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,42 22,42 22,42       
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  20,12       
 Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS  20,20       
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof  17,53       
 Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott  16,34       
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK25,44 25,44        
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott30,16 30,16 27,12       
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK         
 Wilma EsbergOK Alehof  31,32       
 Julia BogeOK Alehof  29,02       
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof25,43 25,43        
Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK27,39 27,39 27,14       
Annika EdhNödinge29,06 29,06 28,24       
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof32,27 32,27 33,27       
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv         
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof7,55 7,55        
Anton LindellOK Alehof7,57 7,57 8,10       
Melvin PielNödinge8,02 8,02 7,46       
Gustav SallhammarNödinge8,30 8,30        
Anton SandebergOK Alehof9,21 9,21 8,47       
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,45 9,45 9,41       
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,47 9,47 9,43       
Valter FahlbergKlubblös9,58 9,58        
Jacob RamertNödinge10,08 10,08        
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK10,08 10,08 9,19       
 Emil BergdahlNödinge         
 Levin BäckNygård  9,32       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Isak AndreassonNödinge6,15 6,15        
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,15 6,15        
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,17 6,17 6,27       
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,53 6,53 6,47       
Ville FahlbergNol7,00 7,00 7,06       
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,03 7,03 12,42       
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,13 7,13 7,02       
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,14 7,14        
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,18 7,18 7,15       
10 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK7,25 7,25        
11 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,30 7,30        
12 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,41 7,41 7,35       
13 Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,46 7,46 7,35       
14 Leo BertsOK Alehof7,58 7,58 7,38       
15 Alvin MagnanderNödinge8,27 8,27 7,12       
16 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,44 8,44 8,27       
17 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof9,10 9,10        
18 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof9,34 9,34 8,26       
19 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK9,39 9,39 10,07       
20 Ebbot EklundNödinge9,43 9,43        
21 Nils StaxängNödinge9,54 9,54 10,30       
22 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott10,03 10,03 8,54       
23 Liam PetterssonAlafors10,12 10,12        
24 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof10,19 10,19 10,33       
25 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof11,01 11,01 11,15       
26 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna11,04 11,04        
 Calle BergdahlNödinge         
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Liam BäckNygård  8,54       
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof12,05 12,05 12,36       
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,22 12,22 12,40       
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,37 13,37 13,41       
Gustav StaxängNödinge16,37 16,37 16,37       
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof16,41 16,41 15,26       
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof16,52 16,52 14,52       
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Isak DahlOK Alehof16,05 16,05        
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof16,47 16,47        
Axel SlättOK Alehof17,10 17,10 16,42       
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,41 25,41 25,27       
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof28,42 28,42 28,05       
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof  20,58       
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof         
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)  Brutit       
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof21,09 21,09 20,41       
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott21,58 21,58 21,36       
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,36 25,36 27,12       
Emil StaxängNödinge25,37 25,37 22,51       
 Jonas NielsenNödinge  24,51       
 Sven BogeOK Alehof  25,52       
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,07 39,07 39,08       
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen42,25 42,25 42,20       
Martin HogedalOK Alehof42,27 42,27 42,25       
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,10 44,10 44,35       
Gustav WernboFotö48,34 48,34 49,52       
Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen49,11 49,11        
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof50,10 50,10 46,53       
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge51,40 51,40 52,29       
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof55,21 55,21 53,20       
10 Simon TillanderAlafors55,26 55,26        
11 Mattias JönssonBohus58,15 58,15 58,12       
12 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof59,16 59,16 59,37       
 Martin SvenssonOK AlehofEj start Ej start Brutit       
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Richard DahlOK Alehof  45,48       
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan BertsOK Alehof31,10 31,10 32,02       
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK33,45 33,45        
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,15 34,15 34,08       
Jan LarssonKUL34,37 34,37 35,52       
Anna KronKlubblös37,43 37,43 36,32       
Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,45 37,45 37,39       
Stefan KarlssonKlubblös38,51 38,51 38,58       
Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof39,52 39,52 44,25       
Börje KarlssonOK Alehof40,18 40,18 40,09       
10 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott40,54 40,54 40,22       
11 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK41,12 41,12 38,17       
12 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof41,56 41,56        
13 Christer SelanderKlubblös43,32 43,32 42,59       
14 Anki LarsenOK Alehof46,11 46,11        
14 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors46,11 46,11        
 Christian BoëthiusKAIK         
 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg  38,26       
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb  30,52       
 Jessica EnqvistYtterby  36,11       
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb         
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK         
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,45       
 Ulrica KorshöjKUL  36,21       
 Mathias TillyKollanda  30,26       
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF13,56 13,56        
Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro15,53 15,53        
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,45 17,45 17,30       
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,32 19,32 19,37       
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,34 19,34 19,08       
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,49 19,49 22,43       
Camilla PetterssonAlafors21,17 21,17 21,51       
Mattias PetterssonAlafors21,19 21,19 21,12       
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,19 21,19 21,21       
10 Peter EliassonNödinge22,13 22,13 22,26       
11 Mikael JohanssonNödinge22,27 22,27        
12 Elliot PetterssonAlafors22,47 22,47        
13 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK25,32 25,32 25,53       
14 Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS36,05 36,05 16,41       
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Sebastian NilssonNödinge  22,32       
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken  28,36       
 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken  22,29       
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,39       
 Ulf NilssonNödinge  21,20       
 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof  19,17       
 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS  31,22       
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK       
 Jan SvennbladÖlandaOK OK        
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Teresia Larssonica kvantumOK OK        
 Anna BertsOK AlehofOK OK        
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK       
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK       
 Oscar EnmanNödingeOK OK OK       
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK       
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängenOK OK        
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK        
 Valter MagnanderNödingeOK OK OK       
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK       
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Oscar StaxängNödingeOK OK        
 Wilma SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Timo SilvikkoNödingeOK OK        
 Maja SöderströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Emilia UngNödingeOK OK        
 Robin UngNödingeOK OK        
 Loui EklundNödingeOK OK        
 Ebba SallhammarNödingeOK OK OK       
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Hugo KällvikAlaforsOK OK OK       
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlaforsOK OK OK       
 Valter HolmströmNödingeOK OK        
 Alice AngerforsNödingeOK OK        
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Tyra NymanBohus IF FriidrottOK OK        
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK       
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK        
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblösOK OK        
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK        
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödingeOK OK        
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK       
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum NödingeOK OK OK       
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK       
 Ebba SöderBohus IF FriidrottOK OK        
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK       
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK       
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK       
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK        
 Leo MikacicNödingeOK OK        
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK OK        
 Aline LiljanderNödingeOK OK        
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK       
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK        
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK        
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  OK       
 Lilly PielNödinge  OK       
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof  OK       
 Noel KalénNol  OK       
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Lucas Larssonica kvantum  OK       
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott  OK       
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohus  OK       
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof  OK       
 Julia RamertKlubblös         
 Iris IsakssonAlafors  OK       
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
<< index
Tillbaka