Tid: tisdag 10 dec 22:23

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 22 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,20 8,33 8,33 8,19 8,20 8,23 8,35 8,20 25,02 
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,16  9,42 9,14 9,16 9,35 9,37 9,21 28,05 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof10,09 9,52 11,06 9,58 10,09 9,53 9,59 9,54 29,43 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK10,24 10,42  10,02 10,24  10,05 10,10 30,31 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof10,45 10,08 11,00 9,48 10,45 10,13 10,02 9,59 29,58 
Svea KvistOK Alehof10,52 17,42 10,41  10,52  11,28 11,00 33,01 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,57 10,29 10,15  10,57 10,45 10,16 10,20 31,00 
 Julia RamertNödinge         
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 10,34 10,20 10,55    10,36 31,49 
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
 Lilly HasselKlubblös  9,19    39,01   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamKungälv7,13 7,15 7,14 6,58 7,13 6,57 7,04 6,59 20,59 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,31 7,22 7,08 7,11 7,31 7,36 7,31 7,13 21,41 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,34 7,15  7,14 7,34 7,39 7,46 7,21 22,03 
Danelle DaherNödinge7,44   8,23 7,44 7,55  8,00 24,02 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,02 8,09 7,46 7,51 8,02 7,59 8,01 7,52 23,36 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK8,08 7,56  8,19 8,08  8,12 8,05 24,16 
Alice PielNödinge8,13 8,06 7,47 7,58 8,13 8,05 8,09 7,56 23,50 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,16 8,12  8,28 8,16 8,23 8,15 8,14 24,43 
Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan8,36  10,45 9,21 8,36  9,20 9,05 27,17 
10 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,39 9,12 8,58  8,39   8,56 26,49 
11 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof8,43 9,11 9,20 9,22 8,43 8,53 9,21 8,55 26,47 
12 Amalia WerderAlafors8,51  9,03 8,36 8,51 8,50 9,05 8,45 26,17 
13 Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,53  8,22 8,39 8,53  9,17 8,38 25,54 
14 Tilda FredholmKollanda8,56  9,06 8,23 8,56  9,45 8,48 26,25 
15 Isabella KällvikNödinge9,07   9,50 9,07 10,00 9,31 9,29 28,28 
16 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott9,09 10,25 10,35 9,30 9,09 9,41 9,32 9,23 28,11 
17 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,10 9,27 9,16 9,07 9,10 9,02 9,39 9,06 27,19 
18 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr9,18 9,59  10,58 9,18   10,05 30,15 
19 Freja KvistNödinge10,22 10,33 10,12  10,22 10,30 10,14 10,16 30,48 
20 Tilda BergdahlNödinge10,59   10,44 10,59  10,55 10,52 32,38 
21 Nathalie LundellNol22,10  10,48  22,10  11,14 14,44 44,12 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK 8,45 8,43 9,21  8,45 8,54 8,44 26,13 
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK 8,53 9,00 8,44  10,07  8,52 26,37 
 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK 10,28 10,35 10,54    10,39 31,57 
 Mira MikacicNödinge 10,10  10,43   10,53 10,35 31,46 
 Ester NielsenNödinge 7,40 7,45 8,00    7,48 23,25 
 Stella SöderströmNödinge SK 8,13 7,53 9,51   9,26 8,30 25,32 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK10,59 11,21 11,02 11,08 10,59   11,03 33,09 
Wilma LundströmNödinge11,59 11,30   11,59 12,00 11,57 11,48 35,26 
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,11 12,02 12,26 12,50 12,11 12,12  12,08 36,25 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,21 14,29 14,50 13,59 14,21 14,43 15,18 14,16 42,49 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof14,28 13,37   14,28 13,16 12,34 13,09 39,27 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,32  14,03 14,03 14,32 15,07  14,12 42,38 
Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof14,59 16,37  15,48 14,59 15,35 15,34 15,22 46,08 
Maddeilene BergqvistOK Alehof15,11    15,11     
Elvira WalmuNödinge SK17,47 15,49 15,57 16,43 17,47  18,01 16,09 48,29 
10 Elvira StaxängNödinge17,49 17,28  16,47 17,49  18,07 17,21 52,04 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Ella Götestam SundénNSK Nödinge     14,18    
 Ela NielsenNödinge 14,19 13,55 14,53    14,22 43,07 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 11,19 10,59 10,59   11,11 11,03 33,09 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 14,35  15,03  14,18 14,44 14,32 43,37 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 12,41 13,23 13,18   12,30 12,49 38,29 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott16,00  16,34 15,43 16,00   16,05 48,17 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof17,43 17,51 17,48  17,43 17,54 18,29 17,47 53,22 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS18,47  20,20 19,18 18,47  19,01 19,02 57,06 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof19,44  17,53  19,44  18,30 18,42 56,07 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK21,16  20,12 20,43 21,16   20,43 62,11 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 17,37  17,41   17,20 17,32 52,38 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 22,42 22,42 22,05    22,29 67,29 
 Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott   18,55  18,58 18,52 18,55 56,45 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK23,23   23,29 23,23 23,23  23,25 70,15 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott26,47 30,16 27,12 26,48 26,47  27,26 26,55 80,47 
 Wilma EsbergOK Alehof  31,32   31,14    
 Julia BogeOK Alehof  29,02 26,44  30,18  28,41 86,04 
 Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK 25,44    27,56    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Stina ArvidsonKungälv25,59   25,58 25,59 25,04 24,47 25,16 75,49 
Annika EdhNödinge28,13 29,06 28,24 30,06 28,13   28,34 85,43 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof30,25   28,43 30,25 25,31  28,13 84,39 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof32,51 32,27 33,27 32,15 32,51 32,07 31,59 32,07 96,21 
 Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK 27,39 27,14 26,53  27,58  27,15 81,46 
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 25,43    25,07 26,04 25,38 76,54 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof7,49 7,55   7,49     
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,03 7,57 8,10 8,16 8,03 8,43 8,32 8,03 24,10 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,08 9,21 8,47 8,21 8,08 8,31 8,14 8,14 24,43 
Gustav SallhammarNödinge8,35 8,30   8,35     
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,11 9,47 9,43 9,13 9,11  9,29 9,17 27,53 
Levin BäckNygård9,11  9,32 9,43 9,11  11,17 9,28 28,26 
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK9,12 10,08 9,19 9,47 9,12  9,46 9,25 28,17 
Valter FahlbergKlubblös10,12 9,58  9,41 10,12   9,57 29,51 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof10,14 9,45 9,41  10,14 9,53  9,46 29,19 
10 Emil BergdahlNödinge11,02   11,29 11,02  11,24 11,18 33,55 
11 Theo GåverudÄlvängen11,06    11,06 10,18    
 Jacob RamertNödinge 10,08  9,50      
 Melvin PielNödinge 8,02 7,46 7,55    7,54 23,43 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,30 6,17 6,27 6,26 6,30  6,29 6,23 19,10 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,40 6,15  6,44 6,40 6,32  6,29 19,27 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,44 6,53 6,47 6,49 6,44 6,36 6,30 6,36 19,50 
Ville FahlbergNol6,45 7,00 7,06 6,52 6,45 6,51 6,51 6,49 20,27 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,58 7,03 12,42 6,56 6,58 7,08 6,57 6,57 20,51 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,10 7,46 7,35 7,14 7,10   7,19 21,59 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,12 7,30  7,39 7,12  7,38 7,26 22,20 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,15 7,18 7,15 7,08 7,15  7,08 7,10 21,31 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK7,16 7,25   7,16 7,00 7,06 7,07 21,22 
10 Leo BertsOK Alehof7,18 7,58 7,38  7,18 7,25 7,53 7,27 22,21 
11 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,20 7,41 7,35 7,28 7,20 9,39 7,49 7,27 22,23 
12 Alvin MagnanderNödinge7,33 8,27 7,12 9,32 7,33   7,44 23,12 
13 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof8,02 10,19 10,33 8,16 8,02  8,12 8,10 24,30 
14 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof8,06 9,34 8,26  8,06 8,59 9,06 8,30 25,31 
15 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna8,25 11,04  8,24 8,25 9,20 8,46 8,31 25,35 
16 Liam BäckNygård8,33  8,54  8,33  8,28 8,38 25,55 
17 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof8,54 9,10   8,54  8,47 8,57 26,51 
18 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,55 8,44 8,27  8,55 8,20 8,44 8,30 25,31 
19 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof9,21 11,01 11,15 9,53 9,21 10,43 9,32 9,35 28,46 
19 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK9,21 9,39 10,07 9,35 9,21 10,18  9,31 28,35 
21 Calle BergdahlNödinge10,02   9,57 10,02  10,35 10,11 30,34 
22 Liam PetterssonAlafors10,14 10,12  10,47 10,14 9,27 9,48 9,49 29,27 
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 7,14  7,11  7,35 7,25 7,16 21,50 
 Isak AndreassonNödinge 6,15  Brutit      
 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott 10,03 8,54 9,32    9,29 28,29 
 Alvin Järnbo LändevikNödinge   9,49      
 Nils StaxängNödinge 9,54 10,30       
 Ebbot EklundNödinge 9,43  8,55      
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott 7,13 7,02 6,50  7,36 7,00 6,57 20,52 
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Charlie VånerhagNödinge      10,21   
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof11,54 12,05 12,36 12,18 11,54 12,10  12,03 36,09 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,48 13,37 13,41 13,27 13,48 13,50 14,12 13,35 40,45 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof14,06 16,52 14,52 14,07 14,06 14,51 13,57 14,03 42,10 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof14,07 16,41 15,26  14,07 14,50 14,41 14,32 43,38 
 Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK 12,22 12,40 12,19  12,21 12,29 12,20 37,02 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge 16,37 16,37       
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen     17,07    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb15,39   15,48 15,39 Brutit 15,47 15,44 47,14 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof16,09 16,47   16,09 16,33 17,01 16,29 49,29 
Axel SlättOK Alehof17,34 17,10 16,42 16,53 17,34 17,25  16,55 50,45 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 16,05  16,02  Brutit    
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof     19,26    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)21,10  Brutit 22,11 21,10 23,07 21,51 21,44 65,12 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS23,19   Brutit 23,19 Brutit    
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof24,16    24,16 24,14 24,20 24,16 72,50 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof26,39 28,42 28,05  26,39   27,48 83,26 
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof  20,58 20,50  21,35 20,58 20,55 62,46 
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 25,41 25,27 25,38  25,29 31,00 25,31 76,34 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Leon DaherNödinge     35,26    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Peter PeterssonNödinge21,33    21,33 20,54    
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott21,54 21,58 21,36 23,19 21,54  22,16 21,49 65,28 
Jonas NielsenNödinge24,29  24,51 25,06 24,29 24,17 24,23 24,23 73,09 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott26,48 25,36 27,12  26,48  27,27 26,32 79,36 
 Emil StaxängNödinge 25,37 22,51       
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 21,09 20,41    19,52 20,34 61,42 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof  25,52 26,27  27,13  26,30 79,32 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof41,40 42,27 42,25 41,31 41,40 42,19  41,50 125,30 
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen43,30 42,25 42,20  43,30  42,45 42,30 127,30 
Richard DahlOK Alehof46,28  45,48 44,30 46,28 46,10 45,06 45,08 135,24 
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge50,49 51,40 52,29 49,55 50,49 49,00 49,47 49,34 148,42 
Simon TillanderAlafors54,34 55,26  55,52 54,34 53,20 54,04 53,59 161,58 
Mattias JönssonBohus57,02 58,15 58,12 56,18 57,02 55,20 56,01 55,53 167,39 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof58,24 55,21 53,20 59,34 58,24 Brutit 58,21 55,40 167,02 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof58,24 59,16 59,37 59,37 58,24 Brutit 58,29 58,43 176,09 
 Fredrik SturessonOK AlehofBrutit    Brutit 43,16 42,28   
 Erik FrammeHälle IF 39,07 39,08 39,24  39,19 39,37 39,11 117,34 
 Martin SvenssonOK Alehof Ej start Brutit   53,26    
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 50,10 46,53       
 Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro 44,10 44,35 44,21  43,22  43,57 131,53 
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
 Gustav WernboFotö 48,34 49,52       
 Mikael CoucherKlubblös     48,53    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mathias TillyKollanda31,01  30,26 30,32 31,01   30,39 91,59 
Johan BertsOK Alehof32,00 31,10 32,02  32,00 30,56 30,48 30,58 92,54 
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK33,05 33,45  33,44 33,05 32,36 33,08 32,56 98,49 
Cristine LysellKongahälla AIK34,17   34,54 34,17 33,54 34,23 34,11 102,34 
Jan LarssonKUL34,17 34,37 35,52 35,16 34,17 34,05 34,23 34,15 102,45 
Jessica EnqvistYtterby34,26  36,11 38,37 34,26 34,20 34,54 34,33 103,40 
Anna KronKlubblös34,56 37,43 36,32 36,00 34,56 36,22 36,43 35,46 107,18 
Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK35,12    35,12     
Ulrica KorshöjKUL35,13  36,21 35,18 35,13 35,04 34,51 35,02 105,08 
10 Ulrika LönnAlafors37,44   37,32 37,44     
11 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof38,19 37,45 37,39 37,04 38,19 37,15 37,07 37,08 111,26 
12 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof40,12 40,18 40,09  40,12  39,41 40,00 120,02 
13 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof41,13 41,56   41,13 39,50 41,30 40,51 122,33 
14 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb41,48    41,48     
15 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb42,09   Brutit 42,09 41,28 40,32 41,23 124,09 
16 Christer SelanderKlubblös42,28 43,32 42,59 42,35 42,28 41,45 42,19 42,10 126,32 
17 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof44,21 39,52 44,25 43,39 44,21 43,57  42,29 127,28 
18 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors45,34 46,11  44,57 45,34   45,34 136,42 
 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge 34,15 34,08 33,56  33,52 33,49 33,52 101,37 
 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg  38,26       
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof     33,51    
 Magdalena LindmanKlubblös     40,11    
 Christian BoëthiusKAIK     32,36 33,00   
 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott 40,54 40,22 39,42   38,33 39,32 118,37 
 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK 41,12 38,17 37,50  37,19  37,48 113,26 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof     33,49 35,42   
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Stefan KarlssonKlubblös 38,51 38,58 34,21    37,23 112,10 
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb  30,52   31,26 Brutit   
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK   30,48  30,02 30,24 30,24 91,14 
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  30,45 30,55  30,33 30,23 30,33 91,41 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF     34,56    
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK   37,29      
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jan SvennbladÖlanda16,31   16,37 16,31     
Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS16,57 36,05 16,41 37,48 16,57 16,10  16,36 49,48 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,14 17,45 17,30 17,12 17,14 16,46 16,51 16,56 50,49 
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF17,35 13,56  14,44 17,35   15,25 46,15 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK17,36   18,41 17,36 17,51 17,54 17,47 53,21 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,36  19,17 18,46 18,36  18,32 18,38 55,54 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,27 19,32 19,37  19,27  19,15 19,24 58,14 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors20,03 21,19 21,12 20,42 20,03 19,38  20,07 60,23 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors21,04 22,47  20,57 21,04 19,28 18,49 19,44 59,14 
10 Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,15 21,19 21,21 20,52 21,15 21,11  21,06 63,18 
11 Sebastian NilssonNödinge21,16  22,32  21,16 25,13  23,00 69,01 
12 Ulf NilssonNödinge21,34  21,20 21,12 21,34 21,11  21,14 63,43 
13 Mikael JohanssonNödinge22,35 22,27   22,35 21,36 22,36 22,12 66,38 
14 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK24,39 25,32 25,53  24,39 23,53 26,06 24,41 74,04 
15 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken24,44  22,29 21,16 24,44 22,52 21,41 21,48 65,26 
16 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken29,27  28,36  29,27  28,17 28,46 86,20 
17 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS30,37  31,22 30,40 30,37   30,53 92,39 
 Eleonora KraftGöteborg   Brutit      
 Peter EliassonNödinge 22,13 22,26 24,00    22,53 68,39 
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott      13,32   
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     12,39    
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,39 21,29      
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS 19,49 22,43 19,08    20,33 61,40 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,34 19,08 22,05    20,15 60,47 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Camilla PetterssonAlafors 21,17 21,51 21,09  20,59 20,50 20,59 62,58 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Teresia Larssonica kvantumOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK     
 Sussane KarlossonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK    OK OK    
 Jonas KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK    OK     
 Isabell KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK    OK OK    
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Anna BertsOK Alehof OK OK OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Julius HemlingbergKongahälla AIKOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elsa SjööMölndalOK   OK OK     
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK   OK OK OK    
 Valter MagnanderNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Salla HanssonAlaforsOK    OK     
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebba SallhammarNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Hugo KällvikAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Valter HolmströmNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödingeOK OK   OK     
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum NödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Elsie HolmströmNödingeOK    OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Melvin PielxNödingeOK    OK     
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK  OK OK     
 Leo MikacicNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK  OK OK     
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Amanda AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Alicia AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Walter NylénNödinge   OK      
 Liam GåverudÄlvängen     OK    
 Melker NylenNödinge   OK      
 Amadeus Järnbo LändevikNödinge   OK      
 Märta FallbringSävedalen     OK    
 Lucas Larssonica kvantum  OK    OK   
 Julia Xinyue FuKlubblös      OK   
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK    OK    
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblös OK  OK      
 Tindra SöderströmNödinge OK OK OK   OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödinge OK OK OK      
 Linnea LindellOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ebba SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK   OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödinge OK OK    OK   
 Julia RamertKlubblös OK  OK      
 Tyra NymanBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK  OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Oscar EnmanNödinge OK OK       
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Yin Ciao ZhouAle      OK   
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Loui EklundNödinge OK  OK      
<< index
Tillbaka