Tid: tisdag 10 dec 22:05

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 15 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,19 8,33 8,33 8,19 8,20 8,23 8,35 8,20 25,02 
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,14  9,42 9,14 9,16 9,35 9,37 9,21 28,05 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof9,48 10,08 11,00 9,48 10,45 10,13 10,02 9,59 29,58 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,58 9,52 11,06 9,58 10,09 9,53 9,59 9,54 29,43 
Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK10,02 10,42  10,02 10,24  10,05 10,10 30,31 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK10,55 10,34 10,20 10,55    10,36 31,49 
 Julia RamertNödinge         
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Klara KusmarkOK Alehof 10,29 10,15  10,57 10,45 10,16 10,20 31,00 
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
 Svea KvistOK Alehof 17,42 10,41  10,52  11,28 11,00 33,01 
 Lilly HasselKlubblös  9,19    39,01   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamKungälv6,58 7,15 7,14 6,58 7,13 6,57 7,04 6,59 20,59 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,11 7,22 7,08 7,11 7,31 7,36 7,31 7,13 21,41 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,14 7,15  7,14 7,34 7,39 7,46 7,21 22,03 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,51 8,09 7,46 7,51 8,02 7,59 8,01 7,52 23,36 
Alice PielNödinge7,58 8,06 7,47 7,58 8,13 8,05 8,09 7,56 23,50 
Ester NielsenNödinge8,00 7,40 7,45 8,00    7,48 23,25 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK8,19 7,56  8,19 8,08  8,12 8,05 24,16 
Tilda FredholmKollanda8,23  9,06 8,23 8,56  9,45 8,48 26,25 
Danelle DaherNödinge8,23   8,23 7,44 7,55  8,00 24,02 
10 Tilda LundströmNödinge8,28 8,12  8,28 8,16 8,23 8,15 8,14 24,43 
11 Amalia WerderAlafors8,36  9,03 8,36 8,51 8,50 9,05 8,45 26,17 
12 Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,39  8,22 8,39 8,53  9,17 8,38 25,54 
13 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK8,44 8,53 9,00 8,44  10,07  8,52 26,37 
14 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,07 9,27 9,16 9,07 9,10 9,02 9,39 9,06 27,19 
15 Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK9,21 8,45 8,43 9,21  8,45 8,54 8,44 26,13 
15 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan9,21  10,45 9,21 8,36  9,20 9,05 27,17 
17 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,22 9,11 9,20 9,22 8,43 8,53 9,21 8,55 26,47 
18 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott9,30 10,25 10,35 9,30 9,09 9,41 9,32 9,23 28,11 
19 Isabella KällvikNödinge9,50   9,50 9,07 10,00 9,31 9,29 28,28 
20 Stella SöderströmNödinge SK9,51 8,13 7,53 9,51   9,26 8,30 25,32 
21 Mira MikacicNödinge10,43 10,10  10,43   10,53 10,35 31,46 
22 Tilda BergdahlNödinge10,44   10,44 10,59  10,55 10,52 32,38 
23 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK10,54 10,28 10,35 10,54    10,39 31,57 
24 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr10,58 9,59  10,58 9,18   10,05 30,15 
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Freja KvistNödinge 10,33 10,12  10,22 10,30 10,14 10,16 30,48 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Nathalie LundellNol  10,48  22,10  11,14 14,44 44,12 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 9,12 8,58  8,39   8,56 26,49 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK10,59 11,19 10,59 10,59   11,11 11,03 33,09 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK11,08 11,21 11,02 11,08 10,59   11,03 33,09 
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,50 12,02 12,26 12,50 12,11 12,12  12,08 36,25 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,18 12,41 13,23 13,18   12,30 12,49 38,29 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof13,59 14,29 14,50 13,59 14,21 14,43 15,18 14,16 42,49 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,03  14,03 14,03 14,32 15,07  14,12 42,38 
Ela NielsenNödinge14,53 14,19 13,55 14,53    14,22 43,07 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott15,03 14,35  15,03  14,18 14,44 14,32 43,37 
Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof15,48 16,37  15,48 14,59 15,35 15,34 15,22 46,08 
10 Elvira WalmuNödinge SK16,43 15,49 15,57 16,43 17,47  18,01 16,09 48,29 
11 Elvira StaxängNödinge16,47 17,28  16,47 17,49  18,07 17,21 52,04 
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 13,37   14,28 13,16 12,34 13,09 39,27 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Wilma LundströmNödinge 11,30   11,59 12,00 11,57 11,48 35,26 
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Maddeilene BergqvistOK Alehof    15,11     
 Ella Götestam SundénNSK Nödinge     14,18    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott15,43  16,34 15,43 16,00   16,05 48,17 
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof17,41 17,37  17,41   17,20 17,32 52,38 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott18,55   18,55  18,58 18,52 18,55 56,45 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS19,18  20,20 19,18 18,47  19,01 19,02 57,06 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK20,43  20,12 20,43 21,16   20,43 62,11 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,05 22,42 22,42 22,05    22,29 67,29 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 17,51 17,48  17,43 17,54 18,29 17,47 53,22 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof  17,53  19,44  18,30 18,42 56,07 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK23,29   23,29 23,23 23,23  23,25 70,15 
Julia BogeOK Alehof26,44  29,02 26,44  30,18  28,41 86,04 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott26,48 30,16 27,12 26,48 26,47  27,26 26,55 80,47 
 Wilma EsbergOK Alehof  31,32   31,14    
 Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK 25,44    27,56    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Stina ArvidsonKungälv25,58   25,58 25,59 25,04 24,47 25,16 75,49 
Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK26,53 27,39 27,14 26,53  27,58  27,15 81,46 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof28,43   28,43 30,25 25,31  28,13 84,39 
Annika EdhNödinge30,06 29,06 28,24 30,06 28,13   28,34 85,43 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof32,15 32,27 33,27 32,15 32,51 32,07 31,59 32,07 96,21 
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 25,43    25,07 26,04 25,38 76,54 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin PielNödinge7,55 8,02 7,46 7,55    7,54 23,43 
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,16 7,57 8,10 8,16 8,03 8,43 8,32 8,03 24,10 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,21 9,21 8,47 8,21 8,08 8,31 8,14 8,14 24,43 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,13 9,47 9,43 9,13 9,11  9,29 9,17 27,53 
Valter FahlbergKlubblös9,41 9,58  9,41 10,12   9,57 29,51 
Levin BäckNygård9,43  9,32 9,43 9,11  11,17 9,28 28,26 
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK9,47 10,08 9,19 9,47 9,12  9,46 9,25 28,17 
Jacob RamertNödinge9,50 10,08  9,50      
Emil BergdahlNödinge11,29   11,29 11,02  11,24 11,18 33,55 
 Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof 9,45 9,41  10,14 9,53  9,46 29,19 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 7,55   7,49     
 Gustav SallhammarNödinge 8,30   8,35     
 Theo GåverudÄlvängen    11,06 10,18    
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,26 6,17 6,27 6,26 6,30  6,29 6,23 19,10 
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,44 6,15  6,44 6,40 6,32  6,29 19,27 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,49 6,53 6,47 6,49 6,44 6,36 6,30 6,36 19,50 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott6,50 7,13 7,02 6,50  7,36 7,00 6,57 20,52 
Ville FahlbergNol6,52 7,00 7,06 6,52 6,45 6,51 6,51 6,49 20,27 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,56 7,03 12,42 6,56 6,58 7,08 6,57 6,57 20,51 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,08 7,18 7,15 7,08 7,15  7,08 7,10 21,31 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,11 7,14  7,11  7,35 7,25 7,16 21,50 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,14 7,46 7,35 7,14 7,10   7,19 21,59 
10 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,28 7,41 7,35 7,28 7,20 9,39 7,49 7,27 22,23 
11 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,39 7,30  7,39 7,12  7,38 7,26 22,20 
12 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof8,16 10,19 10,33 8,16 8,02  8,12 8,10 24,30 
13 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna8,24 11,04  8,24 8,25 9,20 8,46 8,31 25,35 
14 Ebbot EklundNödinge8,55 9,43  8,55      
15 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott9,32 10,03 8,54 9,32    9,29 28,29 
15 Alvin MagnanderNödinge9,32 8,27 7,12 9,32 7,33   7,44 23,12 
17 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK9,35 9,39 10,07 9,35 9,21 10,18  9,31 28,35 
18 Alvin Järnbo LändevikNödinge9,49   9,49      
19 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof9,53 11,01 11,15 9,53 9,21 10,43 9,32 9,35 28,46 
20 Calle BergdahlNödinge9,57   9,57 10,02  10,35 10,11 30,34 
21 Liam PetterssonAlafors10,47 10,12  10,47 10,14 9,27 9,48 9,49 29,27 
 Isak AndreassonNödingeBrutit 6,15  Brutit      
 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK 8,44 8,27  8,55 8,20 8,44 8,30 25,31 
 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof 9,34 8,26  8,06 8,59 9,06 8,30 25,31 
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,10   8,54  8,47 8,57 26,51 
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Nils StaxängNödinge 9,54 10,30       
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 7,58 7,38  7,18 7,25 7,53 7,27 22,21 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK 7,25   7,16 7,00 7,06 7,07 21,22 
 Liam BäckNygård  8,54  8,33  8,28 8,38 25,55 
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Charlie VånerhagNödinge      10,21   
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof12,18 12,05 12,36 12,18 11,54 12,10  12,03 36,09 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,19 12,22 12,40 12,19  12,21 12,29 12,20 37,02 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,27 13,37 13,41 13,27 13,48 13,50 14,12 13,35 40,45 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof14,07 16,52 14,52 14,07 14,06 14,51 13,57 14,03 42,10 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 16,41 15,26  14,07 14,50 14,41 14,32 43,38 
 Gustav StaxängNödinge 16,37 16,37       
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen     17,07    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb15,48   15,48 15,39 Brutit 15,47 15,44 47,14 
Isak DahlOK Alehof16,02 16,05  16,02  Brutit    
Axel SlättOK Alehof16,53 17,10 16,42 16,53 17,34 17,25  16,55 50,45 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 16,47   16,09 16,33 17,01 16,29 49,29 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof     19,26    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof20,50  20,58 20,50  21,35 20,58 20,55 62,46 
Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)22,11  Brutit 22,11 21,10 23,07 21,51 21,44 65,12 
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,38 25,41 25,27 25,38  25,29 31,00 25,31 76,34 
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AISBrutit   Brutit 23,19 Brutit    
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof    24,16 24,14 24,20 24,16 72,50 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 28,42 28,05  26,39   27,48 83,26 
 Leon DaherNödinge     35,26    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott23,19 21,58 21,36 23,19 21,54  22,16 21,49 65,28 
Jonas NielsenNödinge25,06  24,51 25,06 24,29 24,17 24,23 24,23 73,09 
Sven BogeOK Alehof26,27  25,52 26,27  27,13  26,30 79,32 
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 25,36 27,12  26,48  27,27 26,32 79,36 
 Emil StaxängNödinge 25,37 22,51       
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 21,09 20,41    19,52 20,34 61,42 
 Peter PeterssonNödinge    21,33 20,54    
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,24 39,07 39,08 39,24  39,19 39,37 39,11 117,34 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof41,31 42,27 42,25 41,31 41,40 42,19  41,50 125,30 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,21 44,10 44,35 44,21  43,22  43,57 131,53 
Richard DahlOK Alehof44,30  45,48 44,30 46,28 46,10 45,06 45,08 135,24 
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge49,55 51,40 52,29 49,55 50,49 49,00 49,47 49,34 148,42 
Simon TillanderAlafors55,52 55,26  55,52 54,34 53,20 54,04 53,59 161,58 
Mattias JönssonBohus56,18 58,15 58,12 56,18 57,02 55,20 56,01 55,53 167,39 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof59,34 55,21 53,20 59,34 58,24 Brutit 58,21 55,40 167,02 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof59,37 59,16 59,37 59,37 58,24 Brutit 58,29 58,43 176,09 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    Brutit 43,16 42,28   
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 42,25 42,20  43,30  42,45 42,30 127,30 
 Martin SvenssonOK Alehof Ej start Brutit   53,26    
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 50,10 46,53       
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
 Gustav WernboFotö 48,34 49,52       
 Mikael CoucherKlubblös     48,53    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mathias TillyKollanda30,32  30,26 30,32 31,01   30,39 91,59 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK30,48   30,48  30,02 30,24 30,24 91,14 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,55  30,45 30,55  30,33 30,23 30,33 91,41 
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK33,44 33,45  33,44 33,05 32,36 33,08 32,56 98,49 
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,56 34,15 34,08 33,56  33,52 33,49 33,52 101,37 
Stefan KarlssonKlubblös34,21 38,51 38,58 34,21    37,23 112,10 
Cristine LysellKongahälla AIK34,54   34,54 34,17 33,54 34,23 34,11 102,34 
Jan LarssonKUL35,16 34,37 35,52 35,16 34,17 34,05 34,23 34,15 102,45 
Ulrica KorshöjKUL35,18  36,21 35,18 35,13 35,04 34,51 35,02 105,08 
10 Anna KronKlubblös36,00 37,43 36,32 36,00 34,56 36,22 36,43 35,46 107,18 
11 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,04 37,45 37,39 37,04 38,19 37,15 37,07 37,08 111,26 
12 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK37,29   37,29      
13 Ulrika LönnAlafors37,32   37,32 37,44     
14 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK37,50 41,12 38,17 37,50  37,19  37,48 113,26 
15 Jessica EnqvistYtterby38,37  36,11 38,37 34,26 34,20 34,54 34,33 103,40 
16 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott39,42 40,54 40,22 39,42   38,33 39,32 118,37 
17 Christer SelanderKlubblös42,35 43,32 42,59 42,35 42,28 41,45 42,19 42,10 126,32 
18 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof43,39 39,52 44,25 43,39 44,21 43,57  42,29 127,28 
19 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors44,57 46,11  44,57 45,34   45,34 136,42 
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF FriluftsklubbBrutit   Brutit 42,09 41,28 40,32 41,23 124,09 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof     33,51    
 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg  38,26       
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK    35,12     
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    41,48     
 Magdalena LindmanKlubblös     40,11    
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF     34,56    
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof     33,49 35,42   
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof 41,56   41,13 39,50 41,30 40,51 122,33 
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb  30,52   31,26 Brutit   
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 31,10 32,02  32,00 30,56 30,48 30,58 92,54 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 40,18 40,09  40,12  39,41 40,00 120,02 
 Christian BoëthiusKAIK     32,36 33,00   
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF14,44 13,56  14,44 17,35   15,25 46,15 
Jan SvennbladÖlanda16,37   16,37 16,31     
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,12 17,45 17,30 17,12 17,14 16,46 16,51 16,56 50,49 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK18,41   18,41 17,36 17,51 17,54 17,47 53,21 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,46  19,17 18,46 18,36  18,32 18,38 55,54 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS19,08 19,49 22,43 19,08    20,33 61,40 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors20,42 21,19 21,12 20,42 20,03 19,38  20,07 60,23 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors20,52 21,19 21,21 20,52 21,15 21,11  21,06 63,18 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors20,57 22,47  20,57 21,04 19,28 18,49 19,44 59,14 
10 Camilla PetterssonAlafors21,09 21,17 21,51 21,09  20,59 20,50 20,59 62,58 
11 Ulf NilssonNödinge21,12  21,20 21,12 21,34 21,11  21,14 63,43 
12 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken21,16  22,29 21,16 24,44 22,52 21,41 21,48 65,26 
13 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS21,29  21,39 21,29      
14 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,05 19,34 19,08 22,05    20,15 60,47 
15 Peter EliassonNödinge24,00 22,13 22,26 24,00    22,53 68,39 
16 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS30,40  31,22 30,40 30,37   30,53 92,39 
17 Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS37,48 36,05 16,41 37,48 16,57 16,10  16,36 49,48 
 Eleonora KraftGöteborgBrutit   Brutit      
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     12,39    
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken  28,36  29,27  28,17 28,46 86,20 
 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK 25,32 25,53  24,39 23,53 26,06 24,41 74,04 
 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 19,32 19,37  19,27  19,15 19,24 58,14 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Mikael JohanssonNödinge 22,27   22,35 21,36 22,36 22,12 66,38 
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Sebastian NilssonNödinge  22,32  21,16 25,13  23,00 69,01 
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott      13,32   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Teresia Larssonica kvantumOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Anna BertsOK AlehofOK OK OK OK      
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK     
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Sussane KarlossonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
 Jonas KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK     
 Isabell KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Tyra NymanBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Walter NylénNödingeOK   OK      
 Julius HemlingbergKongahälla AIKOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Melker NylenNödingeOK   OK      
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elsa SjööMölndalOK   OK OK     
 Amadeus Järnbo LändevikNödingeOK   OK      
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK   OK OK OK    
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loui EklundNödingeOK OK  OK      
 Ebba SallhammarNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Hugo KällvikAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Julia RamertKlubblösOK OK  OK      
 Valter HolmströmNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba SöderBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK   OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK  OK OK     
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK  OK OK     
 Leo MikacicNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblösOK OK  OK      
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Amanda AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Julia Xinyue FuKlubblös      OK   
 Märta FallbringSävedalen     OK    
 Lucas Larssonica kvantum  OK    OK   
 Melvin PielxNödinge    OK     
 Liam GåverudÄlvängen     OK    
 Salla HanssonAlafors    OK     
 Alicia AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Elsie HolmströmNödinge    OK OK OK   
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK    OK    
 Erik OlssonNol OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödinge OK   OK     
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge OK OK  OK  OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödinge OK OK    OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SK OK   OK OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SK OK   OK OK OK   
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Yin Ciao ZhouAle      OK   
 Valter MagnanderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Wilma SöderströmNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Maja SöderströmKlubblös OK OK  OK  OK   
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Oscar EnmanNödinge OK OK       
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
<< index
Tillbaka