Tid: tisdag 10 dec 22:01

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 8 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,33 8,33 8,33 8,19 8,20 8,23 8,35 8,20 25,02 
Lilly HasselKlubblös9,19  9,19    39,01   
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,42  9,42 9,14 9,16 9,35 9,37 9,21 28,05 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,15 10,29 10,15  10,57 10,45 10,16 10,20 31,00 
Lucia MilliNödinge SK10,20 10,34 10,20 10,55    10,36 31,49 
Svea KvistOK Alehof10,41 17,42 10,41  10,52  11,28 11,00 33,01 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof11,00 10,08 11,00 9,48 10,45 10,13 10,02 9,59 29,58 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof11,06 9,52 11,06 9,58 10,09 9,53 9,59 9,54 29,43 
 Julia RamertNödinge         
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK 10,42  10,02 10,24  10,05 10,10 30,31 
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,08 7,22 7,08 7,11 7,31 7,36 7,31 7,13 21,41 
Alma GötestamKungälv7,14 7,15 7,14 6,58 7,13 6,57 7,04 6,59 20,59 
Ester NielsenNödinge7,45 7,40 7,45 8,00    7,48 23,25 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,46 8,09 7,46 7,51 8,02 7,59 8,01 7,52 23,36 
Alice PielNödinge7,47 8,06 7,47 7,58 8,13 8,05 8,09 7,56 23,50 
Stella SöderströmNödinge SK7,53 8,13 7,53 9,51   9,26 8,30 25,32 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,22  8,22 8,39 8,53  9,17 8,38 25,54 
Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK8,43 8,45 8,43 9,21  8,45 8,54 8,44 26,13 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,58 9,12 8,58  8,39   8,56 26,49 
10 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK9,00 8,53 9,00 8,44  10,07  8,52 26,37 
11 Amalia WerderAlafors9,03  9,03 8,36 8,51 8,50 9,05 8,45 26,17 
12 Tilda FredholmKollanda9,06  9,06 8,23 8,56  9,45 8,48 26,25 
13 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,16 9,27 9,16 9,07 9,10 9,02 9,39 9,06 27,19 
14 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,20 9,11 9,20 9,22 8,43 8,53 9,21 8,55 26,47 
15 Freja KvistNödinge10,12 10,33 10,12  10,22 10,30 10,14 10,16 30,48 
16 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK10,35 10,28 10,35 10,54    10,39 31,57 
16 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott10,35 10,25 10,35 9,30 9,09 9,41 9,32 9,23 28,11 
18 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan10,45  10,45 9,21 8,36  9,20 9,05 27,17 
19 Nathalie LundellNol10,48  10,48  22,10  11,14 14,44 44,12 
 Isabella KällvikNödinge   9,50 9,07 10,00 9,31 9,29 28,28 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 9,59  10,58 9,18   10,05 30,15 
 Tilda BergdahlNödinge   10,44 10,59  10,55 10,52 32,38 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Danelle DaherNödinge   8,23 7,44 7,55  8,00 24,02 
 Mira MikacicNödinge 10,10  10,43   10,53 10,35 31,46 
 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK 7,56  8,19 8,08  8,12 8,05 24,16 
 Tilda LundströmNödinge 8,12  8,28 8,16 8,23 8,15 8,14 24,43 
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 7,15  7,14 7,34 7,39 7,46 7,21 22,03 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK10,59 11,19 10,59 10,59   11,11 11,03 33,09 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK11,02 11,21 11,02 11,08 10,59   11,03 33,09 
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,26 12,02 12,26 12,50 12,11 12,12  12,08 36,25 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,23 12,41 13,23 13,18   12,30 12,49 38,29 
Ela NielsenNödinge13,55 14,19 13,55 14,53    14,22 43,07 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,03  14,03 14,03 14,32 15,07  14,12 42,38 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,50 14,29 14,50 13,59 14,21 14,43 15,18 14,16 42,49 
Elvira WalmuNödinge SK15,57 15,49 15,57 16,43 17,47  18,01 16,09 48,29 
 Maddeilene BergqvistOK Alehof    15,11     
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 14,35  15,03  14,18 14,44 14,32 43,37 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Wilma LundströmNödinge 11,30   11,59 12,00 11,57 11,48 35,26 
 Elvira StaxängNödinge 17,28  16,47 17,49  18,07 17,21 52,04 
 Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof 16,37  15,48 14,59 15,35 15,34 15,22 46,08 
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 13,37   14,28 13,16 12,34 13,09 39,27 
 Ella Götestam SundénNSK Nödinge     14,18    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott16,34  16,34 15,43 16,00   16,05 48,17 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof17,48 17,51 17,48  17,43 17,54 18,29 17,47 53,22 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof17,53  17,53  19,44  18,30 18,42 56,07 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK20,12  20,12 20,43 21,16   20,43 62,11 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS20,20  20,20 19,18 18,47  19,01 19,02 57,06 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,42 22,42 22,42 22,05    22,29 67,29 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 17,37  17,41   17,20 17,32 52,38 
 Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott   18,55  18,58 18,52 18,55 56,45 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,12 30,16 27,12 26,48 26,47  27,26 26,55 80,47 
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,02  29,02 26,44  30,18  28,41 86,04 
Wilma EsbergOK Alehof31,32  31,32   31,14    
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK   23,29 23,23 23,23  23,25 70,15 
 Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK 25,44    27,56    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK27,14 27,39 27,14 26,53  27,58  27,15 81,46 
Annika EdhNödinge28,24 29,06 28,24 30,06 28,13   28,34 85,43 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof33,27 32,27 33,27 32,15 32,51 32,07 31,59 32,07 96,21 
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv   25,58 25,59 25,04 24,47 25,16 75,49 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof   28,43 30,25 25,31  28,13 84,39 
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 25,43    25,07 26,04 25,38 76,54 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin PielNödinge7,46 8,02 7,46 7,55    7,54 23,43 
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,10 7,57 8,10 8,16 8,03 8,43 8,32 8,03 24,10 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,47 9,21 8,47 8,21 8,08 8,31 8,14 8,14 24,43 
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK9,19 10,08 9,19 9,47 9,12  9,46 9,25 28,17 
Levin BäckNygård9,32  9,32 9,43 9,11  11,17 9,28 28,26 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,41 9,45 9,41  10,14 9,53  9,46 29,19 
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,43 9,47 9,43 9,13 9,11  9,29 9,17 27,53 
 Jacob RamertNödinge 10,08  9,50      
 Emil BergdahlNödinge   11,29 11,02  11,24 11,18 33,55 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 7,55   7,49     
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös 9,58  9,41 10,12   9,57 29,51 
 Gustav SallhammarNödinge 8,30   8,35     
 Theo GåverudÄlvängen    11,06 10,18    
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,27 6,17 6,27 6,26 6,30  6,29 6,23 19,10 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,47 6,53 6,47 6,49 6,44 6,36 6,30 6,36 19,50 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,02 7,13 7,02 6,50  7,36 7,00 6,57 20,52 
Ville FahlbergNol7,06 7,00 7,06 6,52 6,45 6,51 6,51 6,49 20,27 
Alvin MagnanderNödinge7,12 8,27 7,12 9,32 7,33   7,44 23,12 
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,15 7,18 7,15 7,08 7,15  7,08 7,10 21,31 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,35 7,41 7,35 7,28 7,20 9,39 7,49 7,27 22,23 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,35 7,46 7,35 7,14 7,10   7,19 21,59 
Leo BertsOK Alehof7,38 7,58 7,38  7,18 7,25 7,53 7,27 22,21 
10 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof8,26 9,34 8,26  8,06 8,59 9,06 8,30 25,31 
11 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,27 8,44 8,27  8,55 8,20 8,44 8,30 25,31 
12 Liam BäckNygård8,54  8,54  8,33  8,28 8,38 25,55 
12 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott8,54 10,03 8,54 9,32    9,29 28,29 
14 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK10,07 9,39 10,07 9,35 9,21 10,18  9,31 28,35 
15 Nils StaxängNödinge10,30 9,54 10,30       
16 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof10,33 10,19 10,33 8,16 8,02  8,12 8,10 24,30 
17 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof11,15 11,01 11,15 9,53 9,21 10,43 9,32 9,35 28,46 
18 Alexander LindellOK Alehof12,42 7,03 12,42 6,56 6,58 7,08 6,57 6,57 20,51 
 Casper KarlénOK AlehofBrutit  Brutit       
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK 7,25   7,16 7,00 7,06 7,07 21,22 
 Isak AndreassonNödinge 6,15  Brutit      
 Ebbot EklundNödinge 9,43  8,55      
 Charlie VånerhagNödinge      10,21   
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 7,14  7,11  7,35 7,25 7,16 21,50 
 Calle BergdahlNödinge   9,57 10,02  10,35 10,11 30,34 
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 6,15  6,44 6,40 6,32  6,29 19,27 
 Alvin Järnbo LändevikNödinge   9,49      
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,10   8,54  8,47 8,57 26,51 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 7,30  7,39 7,12  7,38 7,26 22,20 
 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna 11,04  8,24 8,25 9,20 8,46 8,31 25,35 
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Liam PetterssonAlafors 10,12  10,47 10,14 9,27 9,48 9,49 29,27 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof12,36 12,05 12,36 12,18 11,54 12,10  12,03 36,09 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,40 12,22 12,40 12,19  12,21 12,29 12,20 37,02 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,41 13,37 13,41 13,27 13,48 13,50 14,12 13,35 40,45 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof14,52 16,52 14,52 14,07 14,06 14,51 13,57 14,03 42,10 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof15,26 16,41 15,26  14,07 14,50 14,41 14,32 43,38 
Gustav StaxängNödinge16,37 16,37 16,37       
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen     17,07    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel SlättOK Alehof16,42 17,10 16,42 16,53 17,34 17,25  16,55 50,45 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 16,47   16,09 16,33 17,01 16,29 49,29 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 16,05  16,02  Brutit    
 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb   15,48 15,39 Brutit 15,47 15,44 47,14 
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof     19,26    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof20,58  20,58 20,50  21,35 20,58 20,55 62,46 
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,27 25,41 25,27 25,38  25,29 31,00 25,31 76,34 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof28,05 28,42 28,05  26,39   27,48 83,26 
 Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)Brutit  Brutit 22,11 21,10 23,07 21,51 21,44 65,12 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof    24,16 24,14 24,20 24,16 72,50 
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS   Brutit 23,19 Brutit    
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Leon DaherNödinge     35,26    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,41 21,09 20,41    19,52 20,34 61,42 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott21,36 21,58 21,36 23,19 21,54  22,16 21,49 65,28 
Emil StaxängNödinge22,51 25,37 22,51       
Jonas NielsenNödinge24,51  24,51 25,06 24,29 24,17 24,23 24,23 73,09 
Sven BogeOK Alehof25,52  25,52 26,27  27,13  26,30 79,32 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,12 25,36 27,12  26,48  27,27 26,32 79,36 
 Peter PeterssonNödinge    21,33 20,54    
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,08 39,07 39,08 39,24  39,19 39,37 39,11 117,34 
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen42,20 42,25 42,20  43,30  42,45 42,30 127,30 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof42,25 42,27 42,25 41,31 41,40 42,19  41,50 125,30 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,35 44,10 44,35 44,21  43,22  43,57 131,53 
Richard DahlOK Alehof45,48  45,48 44,30 46,28 46,10 45,06 45,08 135,24 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof46,53 50,10 46,53       
Gustav WernboFotö49,52 48,34 49,52       
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge52,29 51,40 52,29 49,55 50,49 49,00 49,47 49,34 148,42 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof53,20 55,21 53,20 59,34 58,24 Brutit 58,21 55,40 167,02 
10 Mattias JönssonBohus58,12 58,15 58,12 56,18 57,02 55,20 56,01 55,53 167,39 
11 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof59,37 59,16 59,37 59,37 58,24 Brutit 58,29 58,43 176,09 
 Martin SvenssonOK AlehofBrutit Ej start Brutit   53,26    
 Simon TillanderAlafors 55,26  55,52 54,34 53,20 54,04 53,59 161,58 
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof    Brutit 43,16 42,28   
 Mikael CoucherKlubblös     48,53    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mathias TillyKollanda30,26  30,26 30,32 31,01   30,39 91,59 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,45  30,45 30,55  30,33 30,23 30,33 91,41 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb30,52  30,52   31,26 Brutit   
Johan BertsOK Alehof32,02 31,10 32,02  32,00 30,56 30,48 30,58 92,54 
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,08 34,15 34,08 33,56  33,52 33,49 33,52 101,37 
Jan LarssonKUL35,52 34,37 35,52 35,16 34,17 34,05 34,23 34,15 102,45 
Jessica EnqvistYtterby36,11  36,11 38,37 34,26 34,20 34,54 34,33 103,40 
Ulrica KorshöjKUL36,21  36,21 35,18 35,13 35,04 34,51 35,02 105,08 
Anna KronKlubblös36,32 37,43 36,32 36,00 34,56 36,22 36,43 35,46 107,18 
10 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,39 37,45 37,39 37,04 38,19 37,15 37,07 37,08 111,26 
11 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK38,17 41,12 38,17 37,50  37,19  37,48 113,26 
12 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg38,26  38,26       
13 Stefan KarlssonKlubblös38,58 38,51 38,58 34,21    37,23 112,10 
14 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof40,09 40,18 40,09  40,12  39,41 40,00 120,02 
15 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott40,22 40,54 40,22 39,42   38,33 39,32 118,37 
16 Christer SelanderKlubblös42,59 43,32 42,59 42,35 42,28 41,45 42,19 42,10 126,32 
17 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof44,25 39,52 44,25 43,39 44,21 43,57  42,29 127,28 
 Cristine LysellKongahälla AIK   34,54 34,17 33,54 34,23 34,11 102,34 
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK    35,12     
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    41,48     
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof     33,51    
 Ulrika LönnAlafors   37,32 37,44     
 Magdalena LindmanKlubblös     40,11    
 Christian BoëthiusKAIK     32,36 33,00   
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF     34,56    
 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors 46,11  44,57 45,34   45,34 136,42 
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof     33,49 35,42   
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof 41,56   41,13 39,50 41,30 40,51 122,33 
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb   Brutit 42,09 41,28 40,32 41,23 124,09 
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK   30,48  30,02 30,24 30,24 91,14 
 Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK 33,45  33,44 33,05 32,36 33,08 32,56 98,49 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK   37,29      
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS16,41 36,05 16,41 37,48 16,57 16,10  16,36 49,48 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,30 17,45 17,30 17,12 17,14 16,46 16,51 16,56 50,49 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,08 19,34 19,08 22,05    20,15 60,47 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,17  19,17 18,46 18,36  18,32 18,38 55,54 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,37 19,32 19,37  19,27  19,15 19,24 58,14 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors21,12 21,19 21,12 20,42 20,03 19,38  20,07 60,23 
Ulf NilssonNödinge21,20  21,20 21,12 21,34 21,11  21,14 63,43 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,21 21,19 21,21 20,52 21,15 21,11  21,06 63,18 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS21,39  21,39 21,29      
10 Camilla PetterssonAlafors21,51 21,17 21,51 21,09  20,59 20,50 20,59 62,58 
11 Peter EliassonNödinge22,26 22,13 22,26 24,00    22,53 68,39 
12 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,29  22,29 21,16 24,44 22,52 21,41 21,48 65,26 
13 Sebastian NilssonNödinge22,32  22,32  21,16 25,13  23,00 69,01 
14 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS22,43 19,49 22,43 19,08    20,33 61,40 
15 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK25,53 25,32 25,53  24,39 23,53 26,06 24,41 74,04 
16 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken28,36  28,36  29,27  28,17 28,46 86,20 
17 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS31,22  31,22 30,40 30,37   30,53 92,39 
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK   18,41 17,36 17,51 17,54 17,47 53,21 
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     12,39    
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,56  14,44 17,35   15,25 46,15 
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda   16,37 16,31     
 Elliot PetterssonAlafors 22,47  20,57 21,04 19,28 18,49 19,44 59,14 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Mikael JohanssonNödinge 22,27   22,35 21,36 22,36 22,12 66,38 
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Eleonora KraftGöteborg   Brutit      
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott      13,32   
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Anna BertsOK AlehofOK OK OK OK      
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Teresia Larssonica kvantum OK  OK OK OK    
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Sussane KarlossonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
 Jonas KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK     
 Isabell KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Lucas Larssonica kvantumOK  OK    OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Oscar EnmanNödingeOK OK OK       
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebba SallhammarNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Valter MagnanderNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Maja SöderströmKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Hugo KällvikAlaforsOK OK OK OK OK     
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum NödingeOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK    OK   
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Alicia AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Valter HolmströmNödinge OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Amanda AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Elsa SjööMölndal   OK OK     
 Liam GåverudÄlvängen     OK    
 Elsie HolmströmNödinge    OK OK OK   
 Melvin PielxNödinge    OK     
 Salla HanssonAlafors    OK     
 Walter NylénNödinge   OK      
 Lukas KindbladNödinge   OK OK OK    
 Amadeus Järnbo LändevikNödinge   OK      
 Julius HemlingbergKongahälla AIK   OK OK OK OK   
 Märta FallbringSävedalen     OK    
 Melker NylenNödinge   OK      
 Julia Xinyue FuKlubblös      OK   
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK    OK    
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblös OK  OK      
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK  OK OK  OK   
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödinge OK   OK     
 Ebba SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK   OK   
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Leo MikacicNödinge OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderNödinge OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SK OK   OK OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SK OK   OK OK OK   
 Julia RamertKlubblös OK  OK      
 Tyra NymanBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK  OK OK   
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Yin Ciao ZhouAle      OK   
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Loui EklundNödinge OK  OK      
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
<< index
Tillbaka