Tid: måndag 14 okt 05:07

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 8 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,33 8,33 8,33       
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK9,00 8,53 9,00       
Lilly HasselKlubblös9,19  9,19       
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,42  9,42       
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,15 10,29 10,15       
Lucia MilliNödinge SK10,20 10,34 10,20       
Svea KvistOK Alehof10,41 17,42 10,41       
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof11,00 10,08 11,00       
Leia LindenauOK Alehof11,06 9,52 11,06       
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK 10,42        
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Julia RamertNödinge         
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,08 7,22 7,08       
Alma GötestamKungälv7,14 7,15 7,14       
Ester NielsenNödinge7,45 7,40 7,45       
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,46 8,09 7,46       
Alice PielNödinge7,47 8,06 7,47       
Stella SöderströmNödinge SK7,53 8,13 7,53       
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,22  8,22       
Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK8,43 8,45 8,43       
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,58 9,12 8,58       
10 Amalia WerderAlafors9,03  9,03       
11 Tilda FredholmKollanda9,06  9,06       
12 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,16 9,27 9,16       
13 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,20 9,11 9,20       
14 Freja KvistNödinge10,12 10,33 10,12       
15 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK10,35 10,28 10,35       
15 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott10,35 10,25 10,35       
17 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan10,45  10,45       
18 Nathalie LundellNol10,48  10,48       
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 7,15        
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Tilda BergdahlNödinge         
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 9,59        
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK 7,56        
 Tilda LundströmNödinge 8,12        
 Mira MikacicNödinge 10,10        
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK10,59 11,19 10,59       
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK11,02 11,21 11,02       
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,26 12,02 12,26       
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,23 12,41 13,23       
Ela NielsenNödinge13,55 14,19 13,55       
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,03  14,03       
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,50 14,29 14,50       
Elvira WalmuNödinge SK15,57 15,49 15,57       
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Wilma LundströmNödinge 11,30        
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 13,37        
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 14,35        
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Elvira StaxängNödinge 17,28        
 Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof 16,37        
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott16,34  16,34       
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof17,48 17,51 17,48       
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof17,53  17,53       
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK20,12  20,12       
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS20,20  20,20       
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS22,42 22,42 22,42       
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 17,37        
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,12 30,16 27,12       
Julia BogeOK Alehof29,02  29,02       
Wilma EsbergOK Alehof31,32  31,32       
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK         
 Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK 25,44        
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK27,14 27,39 27,14       
Annika EdhNödinge28,24 29,06 28,24       
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof33,27 32,27 33,27       
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv         
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 25,43        
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin PielNödinge7,46 8,02 7,46       
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,10 7,57 8,10       
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,47 9,21 8,47       
Edvin WalmuNödinge SK9,19 10,08 9,19       
Levin BäckNygård9,32  9,32       
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,41 9,45 9,41       
Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof9,43 9,47 9,43       
 Jacob RamertNödinge 10,08        
 Emil BergdahlNödinge         
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 7,55        
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös 9,58        
 Gustav SallhammarNödinge 8,30        
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,27 6,17 6,27       
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,47 6,53 6,47       
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,02 7,13 7,02       
Ville FahlbergNol7,06 7,00 7,06       
Alvin MagnanderNödinge7,12 8,27 7,12       
Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,15 7,18 7,15       
Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,35 7,46 7,35       
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,35 7,41 7,35       
Leo BertsOK Alehof7,38 7,58 7,38       
10 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof8,26 9,34 8,26       
11 Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,27 8,44 8,27       
12 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott8,54 10,03 8,54       
12 Liam BäckNygård8,54  8,54       
14 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK10,07 9,39 10,07       
15 Nils StaxängNödinge10,30 9,54 10,30       
16 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof10,33 10,19 10,33       
17 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof11,15 11,01 11,15       
18 Alexander LindellOK Alehof12,42 7,03 12,42       
 Casper KarlénOK AlehofBrutit  Brutit       
 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna 7,14        
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,10        
 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna 11,04        
 Isak AndreassonNödinge 6,15        
 Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott 6,15        
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 7,30        
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK 7,25        
 Ebbot EklundNödinge 9,43        
 Calle BergdahlNödinge         
 Liam PetterssonAlafors 10,12        
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof12,36 12,05 12,36       
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,40 12,22 12,40       
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,41 13,37 13,41       
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof14,52 16,52 14,52       
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof15,26 16,41 15,26       
Gustav StaxängNödinge16,37 16,37 16,37       
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel SlättOK Alehof16,42 17,10 16,42       
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 16,47        
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 16,05        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof20,58  20,58       
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,27 25,41 25,27       
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof28,05 28,42 28,05       
 Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)Brutit  Brutit       
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof         
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,41 21,09 20,41       
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott21,36 21,58 21,36       
Emil StaxängNödinge22,51 25,37 22,51       
Jonas NielsenNödinge24,51  24,51       
Sven BogeOK Alehof25,52  25,52       
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott27,12 25,36 27,12       
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,08 39,07 39,08       
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen42,20 42,25 42,20       
Martin HogedalOK Alehof42,25 42,27 42,25       
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,35 44,10 44,35       
Richard DahlOK Alehof45,48  45,48       
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof46,53 50,10 46,53       
Gustav WernboFotö49,52 48,34 49,52       
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge52,29 51,40 52,29       
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof53,20 55,21 53,20       
10 Mattias JönssonBohus58,12 58,15 58,12       
11 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof59,37 59,16 59,37       
 Martin SvenssonOK AlehofBrutit Ej start Brutit       
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Simon TillanderAlafors 55,26        
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mathias TillyKollanda30,26  30,26       
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,45  30,45       
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb30,52  30,52       
Johan BertsOK Alehof32,02 31,10 32,02       
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,08 34,15 34,08       
Jan LarssonKUL35,52 34,37 35,52       
Jessica EnqvistYtterby36,11  36,11       
Ulrica KorshöjKUL36,21  36,21       
Anna KronKlubblös36,32 37,43 36,32       
10 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,39 37,45 37,39       
11 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK38,17 41,12 38,17       
12 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg38,26  38,26       
13 Stefan KarlssonKlubblös38,58 38,51 38,58       
14 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof40,09 40,18 40,09       
15 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott40,22 40,54 40,22       
16 Christer SelanderKlubblös42,59 43,32 42,59       
17 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof44,25 39,52 44,25       
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors 46,11        
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof 41,56        
 Christian BoëthiusKAIK         
 Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK 33,45        
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb         
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK         
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS16,41 36,05 16,41       
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,30 17,45 17,30       
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,08 19,34 19,08       
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,17  19,17       
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,37 19,32 19,37       
Mattias PetterssonAlafors21,12 21,19 21,12       
Ulf NilssonNödinge21,20  21,20       
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,21 21,19 21,21       
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS21,39  21,39       
10 Camilla PetterssonAlafors21,51 21,17 21,51       
11 Peter EliassonNödinge22,26 22,13 22,26       
12 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,29  22,29       
13 Sebastian NilssonNödinge22,32  22,32       
14 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS22,43 19,49 22,43       
15 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK25,53 25,32 25,53       
16 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken28,36  28,36       
17 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS31,22  31,22       
 Elliot PetterssonAlafors 22,47        
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,56        
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Mikael JohanssonNödinge 22,27        
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK       
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK       
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Teresia Larssonica kvantum OK        
 Anna BertsOK Alehof OK        
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 oktons 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK       
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK       
 Oscar EnmanNödingeOK OK OK       
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK       
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Valter MagnanderNödingeOK OK OK       
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK       
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Wilma SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Maja SöderströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Ebba SallhammarNödingeOK OK OK       
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Hugo KällvikAlaforsOK OK OK       
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlaforsOK OK OK       
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK       
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK       
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK       
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK       
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK       
 Lucas Larssonica kvantumOK  OK       
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK       
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK       
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SKOK OK OK       
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK       
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK       
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum NödingeOK OK OK       
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK       
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK OK OK       
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Frey HessfeltNolOK OK OK       
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödinge OK        
 Valter HolmströmNödinge OK        
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Loui EklundNödinge OK        
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK        
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblös OK        
 Ebba SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK        
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Max NybergOK Alehof OK        
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK        
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK        
 Leo MikacicNödinge OK        
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge OK        
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Tyra NymanBohus IF Friidrott OK        
 Julia RamertKlubblös         
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SK OK        
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SK OK        
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Aline LiljanderNödinge OK        
<< index
Tillbaka