Tid: tisdag 10 dec 22:43

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2019

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 29 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lea JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott8,23 8,33 8,33 8,19 8,20 8,23 8,35 8,20 25,02 
Ida IsakssonAlafors9,35  9,42 9,14 9,16 9,35 9,37 9,21 28,05 
Leia LindenauOK Alehof9,53 9,52 11,06 9,58 10,09 9,53 9,59 9,54 29,43 
Evelina SvalinOK Alehof10,13 10,08 11,00 9,48 10,45 10,13 10,02 9,59 29,58 
Klara KusmarkOK Alehof10,45 10,29 10,15  10,57 10,45 10,16 10,20 31,00 
 Julia RamertNödinge         
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SK 10,42  10,02 10,24  10,05 10,10 30,31 
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK 10,34 10,20 10,55    10,36 31,49 
 Ebba SöderNödinge         
 Tilda WalmuNödinge SK         
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof         
 Svea KvistOK Alehof         
 Hugo Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Elvira Von BrumsenBohus IF Friidrott 10,19        
 Svea KvistOK Alehof 17,42 10,41  10,52  11,28 11,00 33,01 
 Lilly HasselKlubblös  9,19    39,01   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamKungälv6,57 7,15 7,14 6,58 7,13 6,57 7,04 6,59 20,59 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,36 7,22 7,08 7,11 7,31 7,36 7,31 7,13 21,41 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,39 7,15  7,14 7,34 7,39 7,46 7,21 22,03 
Danelle DaherNödinge7,55   8,23 7,44 7,55  8,00 24,02 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,59 8,09 7,46 7,51 8,02 7,59 8,01 7,52 23,36 
Alice PielNödinge8,05 8,06 7,47 7,58 8,13 8,05 8,09 7,56 23,50 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,23 8,12  8,28 8,16 8,23 8,15 8,14 24,43 
Agnes Götestam SundenNödinge SK8,45 8,45 8,43 9,21  8,45 8,54 8,44 26,13 
Amalia WerderAlafors8,50  9,03 8,36 8,51 8,50 9,05 8,45 26,17 
10 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof8,53 9,11 9,20 9,22 8,43 8,53 9,21 8,55 26,47 
11 Lea PfotenhauerNol9,02 9,27 9,16 9,07 9,10 9,02 9,39 9,06 27,19 
12 Elina Kontio DuellBohus IF Friidrott9,41 10,25 10,35 9,30 9,09 9,41 9,32 9,23 28,11 
13 Isabella KällvikNödinge10,00   9,50 9,07 10,00 9,31 9,29 28,28 
14 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK10,07 8,53 9,00 8,44  10,07  8,52 26,37 
15 Freja KvistNödinge10,30 10,33 10,12  10,22 10,30 10,14 10,16 30,48 
 Ida SandkvistNödinge SK 10,28 10,35 10,54    10,39 31,57 
 Mira MikacicNödinge 10,10  10,43   10,53 10,35 31,46 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof         
 Tilda BergdahlNödinge   10,44 10,59  10,55 10,52 32,38 
 Ester NielsenNödinge 7,40 7,45 8,00    7,48 23,25 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 9,59  10,58 9,18   10,05 30,15 
 Linnea HanssonStarrkärr 10,04        
 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK 7,56  8,19 8,08  8,12 8,05 24,16 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof  8,22 8,39 8,53  9,17 8,38 25,54 
 Nathalie LundellNol  10,48  22,10  11,14 14,44 44,12 
 Emilia LundellUtom Tävlan  10,45 9,21 8,36  9,20 9,05 27,17 
 Tilda FredholmKollanda  9,06 8,23 8,56  9,45 8,48 26,25 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 9,12 8,58  8,39   8,56 26,49 
 Stella SöderströmNödinge SK 8,13 7,53 9,51   9,26 8,30 25,32 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge12,00 11,30   11,59 12,00 11,57 11,48 35,26 
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott12,12 12,02 12,26 12,50 12,11 12,12  12,08 36,25 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,16 13,37   14,28 13,16 12,34 13,09 39,27 
Ella Götestam SundénNSK Nödinge14,18     14,18    
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,18 14,35  15,03  14,18 14,44 14,32 43,37 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,43 14,29 14,50 13,59 14,21 14,43 15,18 14,16 42,49 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF15,07  14,03 14,03 14,32 15,07  14,12 42,38 
Bianca GiobbiOK Alehof15,35 16,37  15,48 14,59 15,35 15,34 15,22 46,08 
 Elvira StaxängNödinge 17,28  16,47 17,49  18,07 17,21 52,04 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 17,28        
 Elvira WalmuNödinge SK 15,49 15,57 16,43 17,47  18,01 16,09 48,29 
 Maddeilene BergqvistOK Alehof    15,11     
 Ela NielsenNödinge 14,19 13,55 14,53    14,22 43,07 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK 11,19 10,59 10,59   11,11 11,03 33,09 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 16,38        
 Evelina BjörkmanKungälvs OK 11,40        
 Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK 11,21 11,02 11,08 10,59   11,03 33,09 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 12,41 13,23 13,18   12,30 12,49 38,29 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof17,54 17,51 17,48  17,43 17,54 18,29 17,47 53,22 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott18,58   18,55  18,58 18,52 18,55 56,45 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 17,37  17,41   17,20 17,32 52,38 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 22,42 22,42 22,05    22,29 67,29 
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  20,12 20,43 21,16   20,43 62,11 
 Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS  20,20 19,18 18,47  19,01 19,02 57,06 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof  17,53  19,44  18,30 18,42 56,07 
 Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott  16,34 15,43 16,00   16,05 48,17 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK23,23   23,29 23,23 23,23  23,25 70,15 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK27,56 25,44    27,56    
Julia BogeOK Alehof30,18  29,02 26,44  30,18  28,41 86,04 
Wilma EsbergOK Alehof31,14  31,32   31,14    
 Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 30,16 27,12 26,48 26,47  27,26 26,55 80,47 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Stina ArvidsonKungälv25,04   25,58 25,59 25,04 24,47 25,16 75,49 
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof25,07 25,43    25,07 26,04 25,38 76,54 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,31   28,43 30,25 25,31  28,13 84,39 
Jennie OhlssonKongahälla AIK27,58 27,39 27,14 26,53  27,58  27,15 81,46 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof32,07 32,27 33,27 32,15 32,51 32,07 31,59 32,07 96,21 
 Annika EdhNödinge 29,06 28,24 30,06 28,13   28,34 85,43 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anton SandebergOK Alehof8,31 9,21 8,47 8,21 8,08 8,31 8,14 8,14 24,43 
Anton LindellOK Alehof8,43 7,57 8,10 8,16 8,03 8,43 8,32 8,03 24,10 
Eddie KusmarkOK Alehof9,53 9,45 9,41  10,14 9,53  9,46 29,19 
Theo GåverudÄlvängen10,18    11,06 10,18    
 Jacob RamertNödinge 10,08  9,50      
 Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof 9,47 9,43 9,13 9,11  9,29 9,17 27,53 
 Melvin PielNödinge 8,02 7,46 7,55    7,54 23,43 
 Edvin WalmuNödinge SK 10,08 9,19 9,47 9,12  9,46 9,25 28,17 
 Emil BergdahlNödinge   11,29 11,02  11,24 11,18 33,55 
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof 7,55   7,49     
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös 9,58  9,41 10,12   9,57 29,51 
 Gustav SallhammarNödinge 8,30   8,35     
 Levin BäckNygård  9,32 9,43 9,11  11,17 9,28 28,26 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ville PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott6,32 6,15  6,44 6,40 6,32  6,29 19,27 
Ludvig SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott6,36 6,53 6,47 6,49 6,44 6,36 6,30 6,36 19,50 
Ville FahlbergNol6,51 7,00 7,06 6,52 6,45 6,51 6,51 6,49 20,27 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK7,00 7,25   7,16 7,00 7,06 7,07 21,22 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,08 7,03 12,42 6,56 6,58 7,08 6,57 6,57 20,51 
Leo BertsOK Alehof7,25 7,58 7,38  7,18 7,25 7,53 7,27 22,21 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,35 7,14  7,11  7,35 7,25 7,16 21,50 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,36 7,13 7,02 6,50  7,36 7,00 6,57 20,52 
Teo CharliemoNödinge SK8,20 8,44 8,27  8,55 8,20 8,44 8,30 25,31 
10 Wille KusmarkOK Alehof8,59 9,34 8,26  8,06 8,59 9,06 8,30 25,31 
11 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna9,20 11,04  8,24 8,25 9,20 8,46 8,31 25,35 
12 Liam PetterssonAlafors9,27 10,12  10,47 10,14 9,27 9,48 9,49 29,27 
13 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof9,39 7,41 7,35 7,28 7,20 9,39 7,49 7,27 22,23 
14 Elmar HessfeltNödinge SK10,18 9,39 10,07 9,35 9,21 10,18  9,31 28,35 
15 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof10,43 11,01 11,15 9,53 9,21 10,43 9,32 9,35 28,46 
 Charlie VånerhagNödinge      10,21   
 Liam BäckNygård  8,54  8,33  8,28 8,38 25,55 
 Ebbot EklundNödinge 9,43  8,55      
 Nils StaxängNödinge 9,54 10,30       
 Alvin MagnanderNödinge 8,27 7,12 9,32 7,33   7,44 23,12 
 Wilmer HolmOK Alehof 10,19 10,33 8,16 8,02  8,12 8,10 24,30 
 Isak AndreassonNödinge 6,15  Brutit      
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 7,46 7,35 7,14 7,10   7,19 21,59 
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,10   8,54  8,47 8,57 26,51 
 Ville AnderssonOK Alehof         
 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 7,18 7,15 7,08 7,15  7,08 7,10 21,31 
 Calle BergdahlNödinge   9,57 10,02  10,35 10,11 30,34 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 7,30  7,39 7,12  7,38 7,26 22,20 
 Melker SvenssonBohus IF Friidrott 10,03 8,54 9,32    9,29 28,29 
 Alvin Järnbo LändevikNödinge   9,49      
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 6,17 6,27 6,26 6,30  6,29 6,23 19,10 
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof  Brutit       
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof12,10 12,05 12,36 12,18 11,54 12,10  12,03 36,09 
Harry JohanssonAle-Surte BK12,21 12,22 12,40 12,19  12,21 12,29 12,20 37,02 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof13,50 13,37 13,41 13,27 13,48 13,50 14,12 13,35 40,45 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof14,50 16,41 15,26  14,07 14,50 14,41 14,32 43,38 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof14,51 16,52 14,52 14,07 14,06 14,51 13,57 14,03 42,10 
Sixten FallbringSävedalen17,07     17,07    
 Gustav StaxängNödinge 16,37 16,37       
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof16,33 16,47   16,09 16,33 17,01 16,29 49,29 
Axel SlättOK Alehof17,25 17,10 16,42 16,53 17,34 17,25  16,55 50,45 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof19,26     19,26    
 Isak DahlOK AlehofBrutit 16,05  16,02  Brutit    
 Joel SignellBorgens SportklubbBrutit   15,48 15,39 Brutit 15,47 15,44 47,14 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof         
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof21,35  20,58 20,50  21,35 20,58 20,55 62,46 
Isak LindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)23,07  Brutit 22,11 21,10 23,07 21,51 21,44 65,12 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof24,14    24,16 24,14 24,20 24,16 72,50 
Erik SlättOK Alehof25,29 25,41 25,27 25,38  25,29 31,00 25,31 76,34 
Leon DaherNödinge35,26     35,26    
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AISBrutit   Brutit 23,19 Brutit    
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof         
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof         
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 28,42 28,05  26,39   27,48 83,26 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Peter PeterssonNödinge20,54    21,33 20,54    
Jonas NielsenNödinge24,17  24,51 25,06 24,29 24,17 24,23 24,23 73,09 
Sven BogeOK Alehof27,13  25,52 26,27  27,13  26,30 79,32 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 21,58 21,36 23,19 21,54  22,16 21,49 65,28 
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 25,36 27,12  26,48  27,27 26,32 79,36 
 Emil StaxängNödinge 25,37 22,51       
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 21,09 20,41    19,52 20,34 61,42 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik FrammeHälle IF39,19 39,07 39,08 39,24  39,19 39,37 39,11 117,34 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof42,19 42,27 42,25 41,31 41,40 42,19  41,50 125,30 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof43,16    Brutit 43,16 42,28   
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro43,22 44,10 44,35 44,21  43,22  43,57 131,53 
Richard DahlOK Alehof46,10  45,48 44,30 46,28 46,10 45,06 45,08 135,24 
Mikael CoucherKlubblös48,53     48,53    
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge49,00 51,40 52,29 49,55 50,49 49,00 49,47 49,34 148,42 
Simon TillanderAlafors53,20 55,26  55,52 54,34 53,20 54,04 53,59 161,58 
Martin SvenssonOK Alehof53,26 Ej start Brutit   53,26    
10 Mattias JönssonBohus55,20 58,15 58,12 56,18 57,02 55,20 56,01 55,53 167,39 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK AlehofBrutit 59,16 59,37 59,37 58,24 Brutit 58,29 58,43 176,09 
 Erik JohanssonOK AlehofBrutit 55,21 53,20 59,34 58,24 Brutit 58,21 55,40 167,02 
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 50,10 46,53       
 Anders SoovikKongahälla AIK         
 Calle FröjdlundÄlvängen 49,11        
 Gustav WernboFotö 48,34 49,52       
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 42,25 42,20  43,30  42,45 42,30 127,30 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK30,02   30,48  30,02 30,24 30,24 91,14 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,33  30,45 30,55  30,33 30,23 30,33 91,41 
Johan BertsOK Alehof30,56 31,10 32,02  32,00 30,56 30,48 30,58 92,54 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb31,26  30,52   31,26 Brutit   
Christian BoëthiusKAIK32,36     32,36 33,00   
Mikael HemlingbergKongahälla AIK32,36 33,45  33,44 33,05 32,36 33,08 32,56 98,49 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof33,49     33,49 35,42   
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof33,51     33,51    
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,52 34,15 34,08 33,56  33,52 33,49 33,52 101,37 
10 Cristine LysellKongahälla AIK33,54   34,54 34,17 33,54 34,23 34,11 102,34 
11 Jan LarssonKUL34,05 34,37 35,52 35,16 34,17 34,05 34,23 34,15 102,45 
12 Jessica EnqvistYtterby34,20  36,11 38,37 34,26 34,20 34,54 34,33 103,40 
13 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF34,56     34,56    
14 Ulrica KorshöjKUL35,04  36,21 35,18 35,13 35,04 34,51 35,02 105,08 
15 Anna KronKlubblös36,22 37,43 36,32 36,00 34,56 36,22 36,43 35,46 107,18 
16 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,15 37,45 37,39 37,04 38,19 37,15 37,07 37,08 111,26 
17 Maria BlockKongahälla AIK37,19 41,12 38,17 37,50  37,19  37,48 113,26 
18 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof39,50 41,56   41,13 39,50 41,30 40,51 122,33 
19 Magdalena LindmanKlubblös40,11     40,11    
20 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb41,28   Brutit 42,09 41,28 40,32 41,23 124,09 
21 Christer SelanderKlubblös41,45 43,32 42,59 42,35 42,28 41,45 42,19 42,10 126,32 
22 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof43,57 39,52 44,25 43,39 44,21 43,57  42,29 127,28 
 Anna-Karin MobergAlafors 46,11  44,57 45,34   45,34 136,42 
 Mari-Louise NilssonBohus IF Friidrott 40,54 40,22 39,42   38,33 39,32 118,37 
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 46,11        
 Mathias TillyKollanda  30,26 30,32 31,01   30,39 91,59 
 Andreas SöderstamGöteborg  38,26       
 Stefan KarlssonKlubblös 38,51 38,58 34,21    37,23 112,10 
 Ulrika LönnAlafors   37,32 37,44     
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK    35,12     
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb    41,48     
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 40,18 40,09  40,12  39,41 40,00 120,02 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK   37,29      
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK12,39     12,39    
Daniel KarlssonTingbergs AIS16,10 36,05 16,41 37,48 16,57 16,10  16,36 49,48 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna16,46 17,45 17,30 17,12 17,14 16,46 16,51 16,56 50,49 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK17,51   18,41 17,36 17,51 17,54 17,47 53,21 
Elliot PetterssonAlafors19,28 22,47  20,57 21,04 19,28 18,49 19,44 59,14 
Mattias PetterssonAlafors19,38 21,19 21,12 20,42 20,03 19,38  20,07 60,23 
Camilla PetterssonAlafors20,59 21,17 21,51 21,09  20,59 20,50 20,59 62,58 
Ulf NilssonNödinge21,11  21,20 21,12 21,34 21,11  21,14 63,43 
Malin ZachrissonAlafors21,11 21,19 21,21 20,52 21,15 21,11  21,06 63,18 
10 Mikael JohanssonNödinge21,36 22,27   22,35 21,36 22,36 22,12 66,38 
11 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,52  22,29 21,16 24,44 22,52 21,41 21,48 65,26 
12 Idah HessfeltNödinge SK23,53 25,32 25,53  24,39 23,53 26,06 24,41 74,04 
13 Sebastian NilssonNödinge25,13  22,32  21,16 25,13  23,00 69,01 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott      13,32   
 Eleonora KraftGöteborg   Brutit      
 Peter EliassonNödinge 22,13 22,26 24,00    22,53 68,39 
 Marcus GustafssonIK Zorro 15,53        
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS         
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,39 21,29      
 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 19,32 19,37  19,27  19,15 19,24 58,14 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,56  14,44 17,35   15,25 46,15 
 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof  19,17 18,46 18,36  18,32 18,38 55,54 
 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS  31,22 30,40 30,37   30,53 92,39 
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken  28,36  29,27  28,17 28,46 86,20 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,34 19,08 22,05    20,15 60,47 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS 19,49 22,43 19,08    20,33 61,40 
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda   16,37 16,31     
 Katarina AdolfssonTingbergs AIS         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Emelie KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Teresia Larssonica kvantumOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Madelaine FjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Sussane KarlossonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK    OK OK    
 Isabell KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK    OK OK    
 Anette SvennbladÖlanda OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda OK        
 Anna BertsOK Alehof OK OK OK      
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK     
 Jonas KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg    OK     
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 1 okttis 8 okttis 15 okttis 22 okttis 29 okttis 5 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Theo AndreassonÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Liam JonasNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Harry SvenssonNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Adam StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Elin StenströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge SKOK OK   OK OK OK   
 Nils UllmanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Noel KalénNolOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lilly PielNödingeOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Iris IsakssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK   OK OK OK    
 Julius HemlingbergKongahälla AIKOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Elsie HolmströmNödingeOK    OK OK OK   
 Liam GåverudÄlvängenOK     OK    
 Märta FallbringSävedalenOK     OK    
 Valter HolmströmNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 William PfotenhauerNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK OK    OK    
 Aline LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Viggo Kontio DuellBohusOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Leo MikacicNödingeOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Loe RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Alice AngerforsNödinge OK        
 Sonja DahlénICA Kvantum Nödinge OK OK  OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof  OK OK OK  OK   
 Freja DahlénICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Ludwig Jiang-KarlssonNödinge OK   OK     
 Lucas Larssonica kvantum  OK    OK   
 Amadeus Järnbo LändevikNödinge   OK      
 Agnes KÄLLVIKAlafors OK OK OK OK     
 Melker NylenNödinge   OK      
 Frey HessfeltNol OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Walter NylénNödinge   OK      
 Salla HanssonAlafors    OK     
 Melvin PielxNödinge    OK     
 Molly SöderströmNödinge OK OK OK      
 Tindra SöderströmNödinge OK OK OK   OK   
 Sebastian HellvardKlubblös OK  OK      
 Alicia AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Amanda AronssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg      OK   
 Elsa SjööMölndal   OK OK     
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK  OK OK  OK   
 Julia Xinyue FuKlubblös      OK   
 Ebba SallhammarNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Julia RamertKlubblös OK  OK      
 Johan UnemanOK Alehof         
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Arvid HolmströmNödinge         
 Agnes Källvik Jeppssonica kvantum         
 Oscar EnmanNödinge OK OK       
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK  OK OK     
 Eric FröjdlundÄlvängen OK        
 Yin Ciao ZhouAle      OK   
 Valter MagnanderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Ludvig GråsjöNödinge OK OK    OK   
 Tilda C WalmuNödinge SK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Oscar StaxängNödinge OK        
 Wilma SöderströmNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Timo SilvikkoNödinge OK        
 Maja SöderströmKlubblös OK OK  OK  OK   
 Emilia UngNödinge OK        
 Robin UngNödinge OK        
 Loui EklundNödinge OK  OK      
 Viktor PeterssonBohus IF Friidrott  OK OK OK  OK   
 Hugo KällvikAlafors OK OK OK OK     
 Ebba SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK   OK   
<< index
Tillbaka