Tid: fredag 16 nov 04:06

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 6 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice PielNödinge7,51  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,06 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,19 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
Stella SöderströmNödinge8,19 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK8,57 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
Ida SandkvistOK Alehof9,20    10,03  9,20   
Lea JohanssonNödinge10,03 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
 Vanja JonassonÄlvängen 8,16        
 Vera VeraNödinge SK 11,57  11,04      
 Sofie LindénNödinge SK    10,32     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,05 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,38 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,44 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,04  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
Ester NielsenNödinge8,33 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK8,56 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,08 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
Hanna ÖrnNödinge9,16  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS9,29 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
10 Agnes GötestamNödinge SK9,35  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
11 Mira Mikacicica kvantum9,47 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
12 Thea StålhandskeNödinge9,48 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
 Amalia WerderAlafors   9,45      
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 10,53        
 Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
 Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös   9,46 9,48     
 Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
 Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     8,23    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK11,09   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
Wilma LundströmNödinge12,09 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK12,26   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,10 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof13,14 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,15 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,20 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
Ela NielsenNödinge14,21 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott14,42      14,42   
10 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS14,58 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
11 Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy19,41  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
11 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof19,41      19,41   
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof Brutit        
 Saga WallmobergOK Alehof 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Elvira WalmuNödinge 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott  15,09  14,59     
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,25 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
Julia BogeOK Alehof17,20 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,11 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK19,58 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS19,59 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
 Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
 Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
 Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK    18,02     
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott20,30  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,13 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,50 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Annika EdhNödinge28,50 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK29,02      29,02   
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,59 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
 Johanna OlssonNol 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv  25,47       
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam Addison    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistBohus IF Friidrott7,02 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK7,23   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,43  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof7,53   7,57   7,53   
Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof9,15 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
Levin Bäck 1Nygård9,19      9,19   
Anton SandebergOK Alehof9,27 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
Vide WallmobergOK Alehof9,30 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
Gustav GråsjöNödinge10,00 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
10 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof10,03 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
11 Casper KarlénOK Alehof12,45 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeBrutit 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
 Melker SvenssonOK AlehofEj start 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Joel WesterbergAlafors 9,12        
 Meja JNödinge SK    10,32     
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,26 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,34 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof6,35 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
Ville FahlbergNol6,46 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,57 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,14 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,14 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,20 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,25  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
10 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,37 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
11 Simon FahlÄlvängen7,40  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
12 Elias SvalinOK Alehof7,56 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
13 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof8,00 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
14 Kevin VånerhagNödinge8,01 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
15 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott8,11 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
16 Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,36 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
16 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,36 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
18 Liam Bäck 1Nygård9,11    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
19 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös9,43 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
19 Wille KusmarkNol9,43 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen    8,00     
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Eskil FahlÄIK10,52 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK11,04 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,49 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott12,55  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,09 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof14,08  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott14,32 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott14,33    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo14,38  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
10 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof14,59 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
 Anton WallgrenStarrkärr 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
 Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge 13,12        
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
 Joel SignellAle IBF    14,24     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof15,59 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof16,58   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös22,48 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,43        
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 14,59        
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     13,23    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott19,13  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
Philip FrickKongahälla AIK20,20 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS20,20  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof21,52 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK21,53  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof22,48 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof24,51 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof26,37 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott  25,32       
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 25,49        
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK22,09   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof23,14 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro24,41 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,33 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof43,50  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,58 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
Gustav WernboFotö48,03    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF48,49 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Mattias JönssonBohus53,36 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof58,03 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Hugo ThunbergOK AlehofBrutit  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
 Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,17      
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,51   47,22    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK27,17 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,22 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,25    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb30,04 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,46  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
Johan BertsOK Alehof31,15 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
Jonas NielsenNödinge31,50 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
Per GrönroosOK Alehof31,53   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK33,03 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
Jan LarssonKungälv33,03 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
11 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof34,46  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
12 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof35,01 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
13 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb39,10 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
14 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb40,18   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF    33,57     
 Kristina HögbergOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 31,54        
 Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL    32,29     
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof    32,25     
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Roland FranssonTryggve 36,34        
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 46,01        
 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sven BogeOK Alehof17,21      17,21   
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof17,52 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,19 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Robert JohanssonKungälv19,09 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
Ulf NilssonNödinge20,01 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
Malin ErikssonGirlpower20,27  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
Emma ElofssonKungälv21,06 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken21,53 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
Louise AlemyrKlubblös22,50 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
10 Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken24,14 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
11 Ville NilssonNödinge29,59 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
12 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS30,35  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
 Magnus SvenssonKlubblös    18,02     
 Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
 Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
 Stig ElofssonNol 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS     38,17    
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
 Maria IvarssonAlafors     38,13    
 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07      
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
 Christian magnussonSurte  16,29   16,01    
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 16,06        
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
 Jan ZachrissonAlafors  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
 Idah HessfeltKlubblös 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
 Malin ZachrissonNödinge 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS  20,13   21,46    
 Anna KnutssonKungälv 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Barbro EricsonKlubblösOK  OK   OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum NödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott   OK      
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK      
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK       
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum Nödinge  OK       
 Inger HellmanKlubblös     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie JidetoftNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Albin PeterssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Vida PerezAlaforsOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Valter FahlbergKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Melvin PielNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblösOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Alice EngströmYtterbyOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Lucia MilliNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Joel Westerberg2AlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Klara KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Valde SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SKOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK     OK OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderKlubblösOK     OK OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof   OK  OK    
 Levin BäckNygård   OK OK OK    
 Nathalie LundellKlubblös   OK OK     
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblös   OK OK     
 Jacob RamertNödinge    OK     
 Julia RamertNödinge    OK     
 Max NybergOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Liam BäckNygård   OK      
 Charlie VetterNödinge    OK     
 Svea KvistKlubblös   OK      
 Märta FallbringSävedalen    OK     
 Adam PollnowNödinge    OK     
 Max EngströmYtterby     OK    
 Tilda WalmuNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Erik OlssonNol OK OK   OK    
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK OK       
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge OK        
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Vera UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Alva UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Ella SergiYtterby OK   OK     
 Tuve WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Vincent WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Meja AtterskogKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Lukas KindbladNödinge OK OK OK OK OK    
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     OK    
 Edvin WalmuNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Leia OlssonNödinge SK  OK       
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  OK OK OK OK    
<< index
Tillbaka