Tid: fredag 16 nov 04:06

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 30 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice PielNödinge7,55  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,16 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,30 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
Stella SöderströmNödinge8,30 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Lea JohanssonNödinge10,11 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
Freja KvistOK Alehof10,12 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
 Vanja JonassonÄlvängen 8,16        
 Vera VeraNödinge SK 11,57  11,04      
 Ida SandkvistOK Alehof    10,03  9,20   
 Sofie LindénNödinge SK    10,32     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,13 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,38 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,39 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK8,23     8,23    
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof10,11 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
Mira Mikacicica kvantum10,27 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
Hanna ÖrnNödinge11,05  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SKBrutit 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
 Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
 Amalia WerderAlafors   9,45      
 Ester NielsenNödinge 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 10,53        
 Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
 Agnes GötestamNödinge SK  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
 Thea StålhandskeNödinge 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös   9,46 9,48     
 Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK12,03   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,48 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,53 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof Brutit        
 Saga WallmobergOK Alehof 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Ela NielsenNödinge 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
 Agnes BogeOK Alehof 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
 Wilma LundströmNödinge 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
 Elvira WalmuNödinge 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott  15,09  14,59     
 Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
 Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott      14,42   
 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof      19,41   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof16,04 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott17,35 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
Julia BogeOK Alehof18,00 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,11 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK19,39 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS19,40 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof21,36 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
 Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
 Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK    18,02     
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,36 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof26,55 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,42 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
Johanna OlssonNol35,20 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Annika EdhNödinge 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv  25,47       
 Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK      29,02   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam Addison    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistBohus IF Friidrott7,08 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,53  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
Gustav GråsjöNödinge10,13 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof10,31 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof10,32 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
 Levin Bäck 1Nygård      9,19   
 Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof   7,57   7,53   
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
 Melker SvenssonOK Alehof 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
 Meja JNödinge SK    10,32     
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
 Vide WallmobergOK Alehof 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
 Joel WesterbergAlafors 9,12        
 Ian StålhandskeNödinge 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,32 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,38 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Ville FahlbergNol6,52 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,04 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,06 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,38 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof7,58 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
Simon FahlÄlvängen8,10  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof8,13 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
10 Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,16 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
11 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,20 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
12 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös9,35 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
12 Wille KusmarkNol9,35 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
14 Liam Bäck 1Nygård10,08    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
 Kevin VånerhagNödinge 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
 Eric UnemanOK Alehof 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
 Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen    8,00     
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK11,15 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Eskil FahlÄIK12,09 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott15,21 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott15,23    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
 Anton WallgrenStarrkärr 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
 Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge 13,12        
 Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
 Joel SignellAle IBF    14,24     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK13,23     13,23    
Erik SlättOK Alehof15,49 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös23,51 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof25,37  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,43        
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 14,59        
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK22,06  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof23,06 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott27,56  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott  25,32       
 Philip FrickKongahälla AIK 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 25,49        
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,30 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof19,48 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK23,08   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof23,15 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Sven BogeOK Alehof25,19   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro25,24 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Richard DahlOK Alehof45,13  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof47,22  44,51   47,22    
Gustav WernboFotö48,25    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF50,14 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof54,23 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
Mattias JönssonBohus55,10 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK AlehofBrutit 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,17      
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK28,09 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,50    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK31,32 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof33,53  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
Jan LarssonKungälv34,05 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,59 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb39,38   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof42,45 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF    33,57     
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
 Kristina HögbergOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 31,54        
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 46,01        
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
 Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL    32,29     
 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof    32,25     
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Roland FranssonTryggve 36,34        
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
 Jonas NielsenNödinge 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Christian magnussonSurte16,01  16,29   16,01    
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK17,39  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,41 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Ulf NilssonNödinge20,49 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS21,46  20,13   21,46    
Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken22,43 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
Louise AlemyrKlubblös23,52 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken24,31 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv28,36 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
10 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS30,02  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
11 Maria IvarssonAlafors38,13     38,13    
12 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS38,17     38,17    
 Robert JohanssonKungälv 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
 Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
 Magnus SvenssonKlubblös    18,02     
 Malin ErikssonGirlpower  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
 Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
 Emma ElofssonKungälv 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
 Stig ElofssonNol 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof      17,21   
 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07      
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 16,06        
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
 Jan ZachrissonAlafors  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
 Idah HessfeltKlubblös 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
 Malin ZachrissonNödinge 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
 Ville NilssonNödinge 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
 Anna KnutssonKungälv 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Barbro EricsonKlubblösOK  OK   OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Inger HellmanKlubblösOK     OK    
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott   OK      
 Anette SvennbladÖlanda OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK      
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK       
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum Nödinge  OK       
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK OK  OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OKOK     OK    
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Joel Westerberg2AlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie PeterssonOK AlehofOK   OK  OK    
 Alice EngströmYtterbyOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Melvin PielNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Charlie JidetoftNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Levin BäckNygårdOK   OK OK OK    
 Nellie LiljanderNödingeOK     OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderKlubblösOK     OK OK   
 Klara KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Albin PeterssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Max EngströmYtterbyOK     OK    
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK   OK    
 Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Ebba SöderNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Valde SöderNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblös   OK OK     
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblös   OK OK     
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK OK       
 Max NybergOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Liam BäckNygård   OK      
 Märta FallbringSävedalen    OK     
 Jacob RamertNödinge    OK     
 Svea KvistKlubblös   OK      
 Adam PollnowNödinge    OK     
 Julia RamertNödinge    OK     
 Charlie VetterNödinge    OK     
 Tilda WalmuNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Vera UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Alva UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Ella SergiYtterby OK   OK     
 Tuve WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Vincent WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Meja AtterskogKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Vida PerezAlafors OK  OK OK  OK   
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge OK        
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös OK OK  OK  OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Edvin WalmuNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblös OK OK OK   OK   
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlafors  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlafors  OK OK OK  OK   
 Leia OlssonNödinge SK  OK       
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
<< index
Tillbaka