Tid: fredag 16 nov 05:16

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 23 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice PielNödinge8,03  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,33 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Stella SöderströmNödinge8,50 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,51 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK9,20 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
Lea JohanssonNödinge9,42 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
Ida SandkvistOK Alehof10,03    10,03  9,20   
Sofie LindénNödinge SK10,32    10,32     
 Freja KvistOK Alehof 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
 Vanja JonassonÄlvängen 8,16        
 Vera VeraNödinge SK 11,57  11,04      
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,00 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,03 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,09 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,45 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,51 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,24  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK8,31 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
Hanna ÖrnNödinge9,22  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,31 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
10 Mira Mikacicica kvantum9,42 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
11 Emilia LundellKlubblös9,48   9,46 9,48     
12 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS10,17 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
12 Thea StålhandskeNödinge10,17 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
 Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
 Agnes GötestamNödinge SK  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
 Amalia WerderAlafors   9,45      
 Ester NielsenNödinge 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 10,53        
 Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     8,23    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK11,10   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
Wilma LundströmNödinge11,57 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,06 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof13,24 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,26 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS14,42 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy14,45  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,53 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott14,59  15,09  14,59     
10 Ela NielsenNödinge15,17 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
11 Elvira WalmuNödinge15,47 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
12 Saga WallmobergOK Alehof20,43 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof Brutit        
 Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
 Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott      14,42   
 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof      19,41   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia BogeOK Alehof17,24 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott17,31 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK18,02    18,02     
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK18,38 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof18,42 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,44 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof18,51 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
 Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
 Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott20,30  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK21,37 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
 Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Annika EdhNödinge29,42 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,30 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
Johanna OlssonNol37,14 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv  25,47       
 Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK      29,02   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam AddisonBrutit    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK7,29   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,50  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
Ian StålhandskeNödinge8,19 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
Melker SvenssonOK Alehof8,49 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
Vide WallmobergOK Alehof9,33 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
Gustav GråsjöNödinge10,00 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
Anton SandebergOK Alehof10,04 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
Meja JNödinge SK10,32    10,32     
 Alfred NyquistBohus IF FriidrottBrutit 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
 Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
 Joel WesterbergAlafors 9,12        
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
 Casper KarlénOK Alehof 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof   7,57   7,53   
 Levin Bäck 1Nygård      9,19   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,35 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof6,37 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof6,40 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,42 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Ville FahlbergNol6,55 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,09  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,13 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,13 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,20 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
10 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,28 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
11 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,45 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
12 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,49 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
13 Sixten FallbringSävedalen8,00    8,00     
13 Kevin VånerhagNödinge8,00 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
15 Simon FahlÄlvängen8,18  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
16 Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,21 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
17 Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,40 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
18 Wille KusmarkNol8,41 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
18 Liam Bäck 1Nygård8,41    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
20 Leo BertsOK Alehof8,45 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
21 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös8,50 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
22 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof9,27 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
23 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof9,29 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Eskil FahlÄIK11,13 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,22 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
Caesar MilliNödinge SK11,23  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott11,44  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
Anton WallgrenStarrkärr11,46 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
Axel SlättOK Alehof11,54 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,35 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof13,04  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
Joel SignellAle IBF14,24    14,24     
10 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo14,44  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
11 Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott15,35    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
12 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott15,52 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
 Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge 13,12        
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof15,58 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof16,58  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof17,38   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös22,58 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,43        
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 14,59        
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     13,23    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott19,08  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS21,45  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof21,48 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof21,57 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
 Alfred JohanssonOK AlehofBrutit 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott  25,32       
 Philip FrickKongahälla AIK 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 25,49        
 Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK22,02   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof23,07 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott24,17 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
Sven BogeOK Alehof25,16   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK ZorroBrutit 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,16 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
Richard DahlOK Alehof45,23  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
Gustav WernboFotö48,50    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF50,30 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof51,23 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
Mattias JönssonBohus53,57 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof56,38 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,17      
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,51   47,22    
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof26,57 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,50 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,59    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb30,27 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,52  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
Johan BertsOK Alehof32,06 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,25    32,25     
Per GrönroosOK Alehof32,27   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL32,29    32,29     
10 Jonas NielsenNödinge32,45 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
11 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof33,02 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
12 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF33,57    33,57     
13 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,27 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
14 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,23 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
15 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb38,50 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
16 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb39,00   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
17 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO44,38 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Roland FranssonTryggve 36,34        
 Jan LarssonKungälv 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 46,01        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 31,54        
 Kristina HögbergOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
 Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF14,16 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
Jan SvennbladÖlanda16,27 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,07 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK17,38  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
Magnus SvenssonKlubblös18,02    18,02     
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,13 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,19 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,05 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower19,43  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
10 Robert JohanssonKungälv19,56 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
11 Ulf NilssonNödinge20,33 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
12 Malin ErikssonGirlpower20,45  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
13 Malin ZachrissonNödinge21,08 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
14 Jan ZachrissonAlafors21,55  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
15 Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken22,15 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
16 Idah HessfeltKlubblös22,16 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
17 Louise AlemyrKlubblös22,58 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
18 Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken24,58 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
19 Ville NilssonNödinge32,00 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
20 Anna KnutssonKungälv35,16 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
20 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv35,16 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
 Emma ElofssonKungälvBrutit 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
 Maria IvarssonAlafors     38,13    
 Sven BogeOK Alehof      17,21   
 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07      
 Stig ElofssonNol 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Christian magnussonSurte  16,29   16,01    
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 16,06        
 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS  20,13   21,46    
 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS     38,17    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum NödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott   OK      
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK      
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK       
 Barbro EricsonKlubblös  OK   OK OK   
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum Nödinge  OK       
 Inger HellmanKlubblös     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Valter FahlbergKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Lucia MilliNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Joel Westerberg2AlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Klara KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Alice EngströmYtterbyOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblösOK   OK OK     
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblösOK   OK OK     
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK   OK OK     
 Levin BäckNygårdOK   OK OK OK    
 Adam PollnowNödingeOK    OK     
 Charlie VetterNödingeOK    OK     
 Julia RamertNödingeOK    OK     
 Jacob RamertNödingeOK    OK     
 Märta FallbringSävedalenOK    OK     
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Vida PerezAlaforsOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SKOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Valde SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ella SergiYtterbyOK OK   OK     
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Liam BäckNygård   OK      
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK OK       
 Charlie JidetoftNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNol OK OK   OK    
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge     OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderKlubblös     OK OK   
 Melvin PielNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Svea KvistKlubblös   OK      
 Max EngströmYtterby     OK    
 Meja AtterskogKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Leia OlssonNödinge SK  OK       
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge OK        
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Vera UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblös OK OK OK   OK   
 Alva UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     OK    
 Tuve WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Vincent WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof   OK  OK    
 Albin PeterssonOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka