Tid: fredag 16 nov 05:01

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 16 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice PielNödinge8,10  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,11 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Stella SöderströmNödinge8,32 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK8,43 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
Tilda LundströmNödinge8,49 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
Lea JohanssonNödinge8,55 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
Freja KvistOK Alehof9,54 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
Vera VeraNödinge SK11,04 11,57  11,04      
 Vanja JonassonÄlvängen 8,16        
 Ida SandkvistOK Alehof    10,03  9,20   
 Sofie LindénNödinge SK    10,32     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,01 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,02 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,19 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,35 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb8,08 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge8,09 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
Mira Mikacicica kvantum8,55 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,58  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
Agnes GötestamNödinge SK9,20  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
10 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK9,33 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
11 Amalia WerderAlafors9,45   9,45      
12 Emilia LundellKlubblös9,46   9,46 9,48     
13 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS10,22 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
 Ester NielsenNödinge 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
 Hanna ÖrnNödinge  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 10,53        
 Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     8,23    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK11,13   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
Wilma LundströmNödinge12,08 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK12,32   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,37 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof13,55 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof14,16 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott14,54 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy15,21  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
Elvira WalmuNödinge16,12 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof Brutit        
 Saga WallmobergOK Alehof 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Ela NielsenNödinge 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott  15,09  14,59     
 Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott      14,42   
 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof      19,41   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,33 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK15,48 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott17,25 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott17,50 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof18,53 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS20,30 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
 Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK    18,02     
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,53 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof24,36 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
 Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof32,49 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
 Johanna OlssonNol 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Annika EdhNödinge 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv  25,47       
 Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK      29,02   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam Addison    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistBohus IF Friidrott7,17 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK7,25   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof7,34  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof7,57   7,57   7,53   
Melker SvenssonOK Alehof7,58 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
Ian StålhandskeNödinge7,59 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
Gustav GråsjöNödinge8,52 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof9,35 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof9,51 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
10 Vide WallmobergOK Alehof10,09 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
11 Casper KarlénOK Alehof10,59 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
 Meja JNödinge SK    10,32     
 Joel WesterbergAlafors 9,12        
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
 Anton SandebergOK Alehof 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Levin Bäck 1Nygård      9,19   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof6,32 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,35 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Ville FahlbergNol6,44 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof6,44 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,45 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,52 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,10 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,14 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,21 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
10 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,31  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
11 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,34 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
12 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,40 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
13 Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,48 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
14 Kevin VånerhagNödinge8,15 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
15 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,17 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
16 Simon FahlÄlvängen8,48  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
16 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof8,48 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
18 Wille KusmarkNol9,01 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
19 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna9,28 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
20 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös9,32 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen    8,00     
 Leo BertsOK Alehof 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
 Liam Bäck 1Nygård    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK11,08 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Eskil FahlÄIK11,21 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Caesar MilliNödinge SK11,44  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott11,51  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
Anton WallgrenStarrkärr11,52 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof12,29  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo15,20  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott16,13 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
 Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge 13,12        
 Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
 Joel SignellAle IBF    14,24     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof16,32 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof17,08  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof17,32   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös23,55 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,43        
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 14,59        
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     13,23    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott19,06  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
Philip FrickKongahälla AIK20,39 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS20,53  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK22,02  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof23,44 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott  25,32       
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 25,49        
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof20,47 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK22,42   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof23,04 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott23,47 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro23,59 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
Sven BogeOK Alehof24,44   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof39,17   39,17      
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof44,12  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof44,15  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
Richard DahlOK Alehof44,20  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro44,45 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF50,00 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof53,22 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
Mattias JönssonBohus55,13 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof56,46 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,51   47,22    
 Gustav WernboFotö    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin HogedalOK Alehof26,53 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,57 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Per GrönroosOK Alehof32,26   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
Jonas NielsenNödinge33,10 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
Jan LarssonKungälv33,22 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,23 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK35,45 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb39,50   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
 Josefin NyqvistOK AlehofBrutit  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF    33,57     
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
 Kristina HögbergOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 31,54        
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 46,01        
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
 Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL    32,29     
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof    32,25     
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Roland FranssonTryggve 36,34        
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
 Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
 Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jan SvennbladÖlanda16,01 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,19 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK17,22  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,11 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower18,40  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,55 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
Robert JohanssonKungälv19,42 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,59 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
Emma ElofssonKungälv20,28 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
10 Ulf NilssonNödinge20,45 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
11 Stig ElofssonNol21,31 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
12 Malin ErikssonGirlpower21,33  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
13 Malin ZachrissonNödinge21,55 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
13 Jan ZachrissonAlafors21,55  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
15 Idah HessfeltKlubblös22,12 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
16 Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken23,23 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
17 Louise AlemyrKlubblös23,56 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
18 Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken25,45 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
19 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS30,36  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
20 Ville NilssonNödinge32,02 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
21 Anna KnutssonKungälv35,07 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
21 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv35,07 34,46  35,07      
22 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv35,07 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
 Maria IvarssonAlafors     38,13    
 Sven BogeOK Alehof      17,21   
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Magnus SvenssonKlubblös    18,02     
 Christian magnussonSurte  16,29   16,01    
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 16,06        
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS  20,13   21,46    
 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS     38,17    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF FriidrottOK   OK      
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK      
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK      
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK      
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum NödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK       
 Barbro EricsonKlubblös  OK   OK OK   
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum Nödinge  OK       
 Inger HellmanKlubblös     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vida PerezAlaforsOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblösOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Lucia MilliNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Joel Westerberg2AlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Klara KusmarkNolOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie PeterssonOK AlehofOK   OK  OK    
 Alice EngströmYtterbyOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblösOK   OK OK     
 Melvin PielNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblösOK   OK OK     
 Charlie JidetoftNödingeOK   OK  OK OK   
 Max NybergOK AlehofOK   OK OK     
 Liam BäckNygårdOK   OK      
 Levin BäckNygårdOK   OK OK OK    
 Svea KvistKlubblösOK   OK      
 Albin PeterssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Meja AtterskogKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Valde SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarna OK OK       
 Erik OlssonNol OK OK   OK    
 Charlie VetterNödinge    OK     
 Julia RamertNödinge    OK     
 Jacob RamertNödinge    OK     
 Märta FallbringSävedalen    OK     
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge     OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderKlubblös     OK OK   
 Adam PollnowNödinge    OK     
 Max EngströmYtterby     OK    
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
 Tuve WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
 Ella SergiYtterby OK   OK     
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Alva UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Valter FahlbergKlubblös OK OK  OK  OK   
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     OK    
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Vera UppströmKlubblös OK OK       
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs Runners OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge OK        
 Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
 Leia OlssonNödinge SK  OK       
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK Supporterklubb OK OK  OK     
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Vincent WaltherKlubblös OK OK       
<< index
Tillbaka