Tid: fredag 16 nov 04:31

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 2 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Vanja JonassonÄlvängen8,16 8,16        
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,23 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Lea JohanssonNödinge9,04 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
Stella SöderströmNödinge9,11 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,13 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK9,19 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
Freja KvistOK Alehof10,30 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
Vera VeraNödinge SK11,57 11,57  11,04      
 Alice PielNödinge  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
 Ida SandkvistOK Alehof    10,03  9,20   
 Sofie LindénNödinge SK    10,32     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott6,56 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,11 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,13 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,21 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,50 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge8,43 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb8,44 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
Ester NielsenNödinge9,04 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
Amanda SandebergOK Alehof9,19 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
10 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK9,21 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
11 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS9,35 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
12 Mira Mikacicica kvantum9,55 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
13 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr10,53 10,53        
 Agnes GötestamNödinge SK  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
 Hanna ÖrnNödinge  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös   9,46 9,48     
 Amalia WerderAlafors   9,45      
 Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     8,23    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge12,33 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof13,10 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof13,13 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof13,16 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS14,20 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
Ela NielsenNödinge14,21 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
Elvira WalmuNödinge14,30 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott15,10 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
Saga WallmobergOK Alehof16,53 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Sonja BertsOK AlehofBrutit Brutit        
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott  15,09  14,59     
 Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
 Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
 Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott      14,42   
 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof      19,41   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,50 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK16,47 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
Julia BogeOK Alehof17,42 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott18,13 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,22 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK20,37 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof21,01 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof21,02 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS21,03 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
 Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK    18,02     
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK22,08 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof23,17 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof23,33 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Annika EdhNödinge29,20 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,25 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
Johanna OlssonNol36,28 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Stina ArvidsonKungälv  25,47       
 Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK      29,02   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam Addison    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ian StålhandskeNödinge7,51 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
Alfred NyquistBohus IF Friidrott7,51 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
Melker SvenssonOK Alehof8,22 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
Joel WesterbergAlafors9,12 9,12        
Gustav GråsjöNödinge9,27 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof9,53 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
Vide WallmobergOK Alehof10,01 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof10,27 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
Casper KarlénOK Alehof10,32 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
10 Anton SandebergOK Alehof11,29 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
 Meja JNödinge SK    10,32     
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
 Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof   7,57   7,53   
 Levin Bäck 1Nygård      9,19   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,30 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof6,30 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof6,49 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,53 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Ville FahlbergNol6,54 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,56 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,20 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,27 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,36 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
10 Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,42 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
11 Kevin VånerhagNödinge8,03 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
12 Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,09 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
13 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott8,14 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
14 Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,25 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
15 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,33 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
16 Leo BertsOK Alehof8,39 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
17 Wille KusmarkNol8,58 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
18 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös9,59 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
19 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna11,31 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
20 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof12,01 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen    8,00     
 Simon FahlÄlvängen  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
 Liam Bäck 1Nygård    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,28 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK11,44 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Eskil FahlÄIK12,11 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Anton WallgrenStarrkärr12,31 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
Axel SlättOK Alehof12,46 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge13,12 13,12        
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott14,30 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof15,46 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
 Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
 Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
 Joel SignellAle IBF    14,24     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott12,43 12,43        
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv14,59 14,59        
Erik SlättOK Alehof16,05 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös21,16 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     13,23    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickKongahälla AIK20,10 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof21,52 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof22,55 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof25,27 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof25,49 25,49        
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof26,21 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott  25,32       
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
 Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof18,52 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof19,45 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof23,00 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott23,50 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro27,14 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
 Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro46,22 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof52,14 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF54,04 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Mattias JönssonBohus57,16 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof59,17 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,17      
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,51   47,22    
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
 Gustav WernboFotö    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK26,49 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof27,50 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK27,55 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Johan BertsOK Alehof31,26 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb31,33 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK31,38 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
Christopher WallÄlvängen31,54 31,54        
Jonas NielsenNödinge33,11 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof33,30 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
10 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,18 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
11 Jan LarssonKungälv34,23 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
12 Roland FranssonTryggve36,34 36,34        
13 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,50 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
14 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb38,25 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
15 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof46,01 46,01        
16 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO47,14 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof    32,25     
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
 Kristina HögbergOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF    33,57     
 Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL    32,29     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF13,06 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott16,06 16,06        
Jan SvennbladÖlanda16,07 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,37 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,25 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,35 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS19,30 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
Louise AlemyrKlubblös21,16 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
Anna KnutssonKungälv21,20 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
10 Emma ElofssonKungälv21,27 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
11 Robert JohanssonKungälv21,30 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
12 Malin ZachrissonNödinge21,32 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
13 Stig ElofssonNol23,08 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
14 Idah HessfeltKlubblös23,32 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
15 Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken24,52 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
16 Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken26,20 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
17 Ville NilssonNödinge26,44 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
18 Ulf NilssonNödinge26,50 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
19 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv34,46 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
19 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv34,46 34,46  35,07      
 Maria IvarssonAlafors     38,13    
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Sven BogeOK Alehof      17,21   
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Jan ZachrissonAlafors  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
 Christian magnussonSurte  16,29   16,01    
 Magnus SvenssonKlubblös    18,02     
 Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
 Malin ErikssonGirlpower  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
 Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS  20,13   21,46    
 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS     38,17    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK      
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK      
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK      
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott   OK      
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK       
 Barbro EricsonKlubblös  OK   OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum Nödinge  OK       
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Inger HellmanKlubblös     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Vera UppströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Alva UppströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Ella SergiYtterbyOK OK   OK     
 Tuve WaltherKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Vincent WaltherKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Meja AtterskogKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Albin PeterssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Vida PerezAlaforsOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödingeOK OK    OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Valter FahlbergKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblösOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Gustav GråsjöNödingeOK OK        
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK   OK    
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK OK       
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Valde SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SKOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie JidetoftNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Max NybergOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Liam BäckNygård   OK      
 Levin BäckNygård   OK OK OK    
 Svea KvistKlubblös   OK      
 Melvin PielNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Charlie VetterNödinge    OK     
 Julia RamertNödinge    OK     
 Märta FallbringSävedalen    OK     
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge     OK OK   
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblös   OK OK     
 Aline LiljanderKlubblös     OK OK   
 Adam PollnowNödinge    OK     
 Jacob RamertNödinge    OK     
 Max EngströmYtterby     OK    
 Alice EngströmYtterby   OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof   OK  OK    
 Klara KusmarkNol   OK OK OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNol   OK OK OK OK   
 Joel Westerberg2Alafors  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leia OlssonNödinge SK  OK       
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlafors  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlafors  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof  OK OK OK  OK   
 Lucia MilliNödinge SK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK  OK OK OK OK    
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     OK    
 Nathalie LundellKlubblös   OK OK     
 Vilmer SunessonOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka