Tid: fredag 16 nov 04:46

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2018

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 9 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma StrömBohus IF Friidrott8,06 8,23 8,06 8,11 8,33 8,16 8,06 8,07 24,23 
Alice PielNödinge8,23  8,23 8,10 8,03 7,55 7,51 7,56 23,49 
Lea JohanssonNödinge8,53 9,04 8,53 8,55 9,42 10,11 10,03 8,57 26,52 
Stella SöderströmNödinge8,54 9,11 8,54 8,32 8,50 8,30 8,19 8,27 25,21 
Sigrid EinarssonNödinge SK9,01 9,19 9,01 8,43 9,20  8,57 8,53 26,41 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,02 9,13 9,02 8,49 8,51 8,30 8,19 8,32 25,38 
 Freja KvistOK Alehof 10,30  9,54  10,12  10,12 30,36 
 Vanja JonassonÄlvängen 8,16        
 Vera VeraNödinge SK 11,57  11,04      
 Ida SandkvistOK Alehof    10,03  9,20   
 Sofie LindénNödinge SK    10,32     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott6,45 6,56 6,45 7,01 7,00   6,53 20,41 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,05 7,11 7,05 7,19 7,09   7,08 21,25 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof7,10 7,50 7,10 7,35 7,51 7,38 7,38 7,27 22,23 
Moa DahlOK Alehof7,11 7,21 7,11  7,45 7,39 7,44 7,23 22,11 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,21 7,13 7,21 7,02 7,03 7,13 7,05 7,03 21,10 
Alicia AtterskogAle Jennylund Ridklubb7,52 8,44 7,52 8,08    8,14 24,44 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof8,01  8,01 8,58 8,24  8,04 8,09 24,29 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge8,09 8,43 8,09 8,09 10,17  9,48 8,20 25,01 
Ester NielsenNödinge8,26 9,04 8,26    8,33 8,41 26,03 
10 Agnes GötestamNödinge SK9,43  9,43 9,20   9,35 9,32 28,38 
11 Ella MadjarevicNödinge SK9,45 9,21 9,45 9,33 8,31 Brutit 8,56 8,56 26,48 
12 Mira Mikacicica kvantum9,52 9,55 9,52 8,55 9,42 10,27 9,47 9,28 28,24 
13 Hanna ÖrnNödinge9,55  9,55  9,22 11,05 9,16 9,31 28,33 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös   9,46 9,48     
 Amanda SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     8,23    
 Amalia WerderAlafors   9,45      
 Amanda SandebergOK Alehof 9,19   9,31 10,11 9,08 9,19 27,58 
 Linnea WallgrenStarrkärr 10,53        
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 9,35  10,22 10,17  9,29 9,47 29,21 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge12,32 12,33 12,32 12,08 11,57  12,09 12,04 36,14 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof14,20 13,13 14,20 13,55 13,24  13,14 13,17 39,51 
Ela NielsenNödinge14,24 14,21 14,24  15,17  14,21 14,22 43,06 
Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott15,09  15,09  14,59     
Agnes LindqvistAleInnebandy15,24  15,24 15,21 14,45  19,41 15,10 45,30 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof15,33 13,16 15,33 14,16 13,26 13,48 13,15 13,19 39,57 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott15,41 15,10 15,41 14,54 14,53 14,53 14,20 14,42 44,06 
Elvira WalmuNödinge16,10 14,30 16,10 16,12 15,47   15,29 46,27 
Saga WallmobergOK Alehof19,36 16,53 19,36  20,43   19,04 57,12 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 13,10  13,37 13,06  13,10 13,08 39,26 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof Brutit        
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 14,20   14,42  14,58 14,40 44,00 
 Maja CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,32  12,03 12,26 12,20 37,01 
 Alice SamuelssonKongahälla AIK   11,13 11,10  11,09 11,10 33,32 
 Moa Kyleryd JohanssonBohus IF Friidrott      14,42   
 Moa SjöbergOK Alehof      19,41   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ella OhlssonKongahälla AIK16,18 16,47 16,18 15,48    16,17 48,53 
Julia BogeOK Alehof17,19 17,42 17,19  17,24 18,00 17,20 17,21 52,03 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott17,31 18,13 17,31 17,25 17,31 17,35  17,29 52,27 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,42 18,22 18,42 17,50 18,44 18,11 18,11 18,04 54,12 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK19,53 20,37 19,53  18,38 19,39 19,58 19,23 58,10 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS19,56 21,03 19,56 20,30  19,40 19,59 19,51 59,35 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof19,59 21,01 19,59  18,42   19,54 59,42 
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 21,02  18,53 18,51 21,36  19,35 58,46 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 15,50  15,33  16,04 15,25 15,36 46,48 
 Angelina NevalaAle Jennylund Ridklubb         
 Alicia GregowKongahälla AIK    18,02     
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott20,48  20,48  20,30  20,30 20,36 61,48 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK21,33 22,08 21,33  21,37   21,46 65,18 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 23,33  24,36  23,36 23,50 23,39 70,59 
 Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 23,17  23,53  26,55 23,13 23,27 70,23 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Stina ArvidsonKungälv25,47  25,47       
Annika EdhNödinge28,39 29,20 28,39  29,42  28,50 28,56 86,49 
Marie AlenvikOK Alehof31,23 31,25 31,23 32,49 31,30 31,42 31,59 31,26 94,18 
Johanna OlssonNol34,57 36,28 34,57  37,14 35,20  35,35 106,45 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof         
 Marie BoethiusKongahälla AIK      29,02   
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda KusmarkTeam Addison    Brutit     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred NyquistBohus IF Friidrott7,22 7,51 7,22 7,17 Brutit 7,08 7,02 7,09 21,27 
Melker SvenssonOK Alehof7,57 8,22 7,57 7,58 8,49  Ej start 8,05 24,17 
Ian StålhandskeNödinge7,59 7,51 7,59 7,59 8,19  Brutit 7,56 23,49 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof8,05  8,05 7,34 7,50 7,53 7,43 7,42 23,07 
Gustav GråsjöNödinge9,02 9,27 9,02 8,52 10,00 10,13 10,00 9,07 27,21 
Lucas Jiang-KarlssonOK Alehof9,35 9,53 9,35 9,35   9,15 9,28 28,25 
Vide WallmobergOK Alehof9,53 10,01 9,53 10,09 9,33  9,30 9,38 28,56 
Casper KarlénOK Alehof10,49 10,32 10,49 10,59   12,45 10,46 32,20 
Gabriel SlättOK Alehof11,48 10,27 11,48 9,51  10,32 10,03 10,07 30,21 
 Anton SandebergOK Alehof 11,29   10,04 10,31 9,27 10,00 30,02 
 Meja JNödinge SK    10,32     
 Joel WesterbergAlafors 9,12        
 Alvar JonassonÄlvängen         
 Lucas StrandbergKlubblös         
 Lucas StrandbergNödinge SK   7,25 7,29  7,23 7,25 22,17 
 Viktor Zachrisson1OK Alehof   7,57   7,53   
 Levin Bäck 1Nygård      9,19   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof6,30 6,30 6,30 6,32 6,37   6,30 19,32 
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,32 6,53 6,32 6,35 6,35 6,32 6,26 6,30 19,30 
Ludvig SvenssonOK Alehof6,37 6,49 6,37 6,44 6,40  6,35 6,37 19,52 
Ville FahlbergNol6,47 6,54 6,47 6,44 6,55 6,52 6,46 6,45 20,17 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof6,48 6,56 6,48 6,45 7,13 7,04 6,57 6,49 20,29 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,55 6,30 6,55 6,52 6,42 6,38 6,34 6,34 19,42 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,10  7,10 7,31 7,09  7,25 7,14 21,44 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof7,29 7,20 7,29 7,21 7,28  7,20 7,20 22,01 
Melvin StrömBohus IF Friidrott7,34 7,42 7,34 7,14 7,20 8,16 7,14 7,16 21,48 
10 Harry JohanssonNödinge7,36 7,27 7,36 7,10 7,13 7,06 7,14 7,09 21,29 
11 Eric UnemanOK Alehof7,41 8,09 7,41 7,48 8,40  8,36 7,52 23,38 
12 Kevin VånerhagNödinge7,45 8,03 7,45 8,15 8,00  8,01 7,55 23,46 
13 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,50 7,36 7,50 7,40 7,45 7,38 7,37 7,37 22,51 
14 Hannes SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott7,53 8,14 7,53 7,34 7,49  8,11 7,45 23,16 
15 Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,11 8,25 8,11  8,21 7,58 7,56 8,01 24,05 
16 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,24 8,33 8,24 8,17 9,29 8,20 8,36 8,20 25,01 
17 Leo BertsOK Alehof8,52 8,39 8,52  8,45   8,45 26,16 
18 Simon FahlÄlvängen8,55  8,55 8,48 8,18 8,10 7,40 8,02 24,08 
19 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof10,11 12,01 10,11 8,48 9,27 8,13 8,00 8,20 25,01 
20 Elmar HessfeltKlubblös11,40 9,59 11,40 9,32 8,50 9,35 9,43 9,19 27,57 
21 Filip OlssonAlebrottarna25,19 11,31 25,19 9,28    15,26 46,18 
 Wille KusmarkNol 8,58  9,01 8,41 9,35 9,43 8,53 26,40 
 Sixten FallbringSävedalen    8,00     
 Liam Bäck 1Nygård    8,41 10,08 9,11 9,20 28,00 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK11,09 11,44 11,09 11,08 12,35 11,15 11,04 11,07 33,21 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,30 11,28 11,30  11,22  11,49 11,26 34,20 
Eskil FahlÄIK11,38 12,11 11,38 11,21 11,13 12,09 10,52 11,08 33,26 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott12,16  12,16 11,51 11,44  12,55 11,57 35,51 
Axel SlättOK Alehof12,22 12,46 12,22  11,54  13,09 12,20 37,02 
Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof14,29 15,46 14,29    14,59 15,04 45,14 
Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo15,23  15,23 15,20 14,44  14,38 14,54 44,42 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott16,11 14,30 16,11 16,13 15,52 15,21 14,32 14,47 44,23 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof17,26  17,26 12,29 13,04  14,08 13,13 39,41 
 Anton WallgrenStarrkärrEj start 12,31 Ej start 11,52 11,46   12,03 36,09 
 Caesar MilliNödinge SKEj start  Ej start 11,44 11,23     
 Oscar JohannessonNSK Nödinge 13,12        
 Dennis KjellebyBohus IF Friidrott    15,35 15,23 14,33 15,10 45,31 
 Joel SignellAle IBF    14,24     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik SlättOK Alehof16,14 16,05 16,14 16,32 15,58 15,49 15,59 15,55 47,46 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof17,59  17,59 17,08 16,58 25,37  17,21 52,05 
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof         
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 12,43        
 Maximilian AlemyrKlubblös 21,16  23,55 22,58 23,51 22,48 22,20 67,02 
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 14,59        
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof   17,32 17,38  16,58 17,22 52,08 
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK     13,23    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott19,07  19,07 19,06 19,08 27,56 19,13 19,07 57,21 
Philip FrickKongahälla AIK20,15 20,10 20,15 20,39   20,20 20,15 60,45 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS21,41  21,41 20,53 21,45  20,20 20,58 62,54 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK21,45  21,45 22,02  22,06 21,53 21,53 65,40 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof22,36 22,55 22,36  21,48 23,06 21,52 22,05 66,16 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,32  25,32       
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof25,33 25,27 25,33 23,44 Brutit  24,51 24,40 74,02 
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof26,01 26,21 26,01    26,37 26,19 78,59 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof 21,52   21,57  22,48 22,12 66,37 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 25,49        
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof18,52 18,52 18,52   19,30  19,04 57,14 
Fredrik ReinholmssonOK Alehof22,53 23,00 22,53 23,04 23,07 23,15 23,14 22,59 68,57 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott23,52 23,50 23,52 23,47 24,17  25,33 23,49 71,29 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro 27,14  23,59 Brutit 25,24 24,41 24,41 74,04 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof   24,44 25,16 25,19  25,06 75,19 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 19,45  20,47  19,48  20,06 60,20 
 Johan LennvikKongahälla AIK   22,42 22,02 23,08 22,09 22,17 66,53 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof43,26  43,26 44,12   43,50 43,49 131,28 
Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof44,51  44,51   47,22    
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof45,24  45,24 44,15   Brutit   
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro45,25 46,22 45,25 44,45 44,16  44,58 44,39 133,59 
Fredrik GustavssonVolvo IF51,13 54,04 51,13 50,00 50,30 50,14 48,49 49,41 149,03 
Mattias JönssonBohus56,04 57,16 56,04 55,13 53,57 55,10 53,36 54,14 162,43 
 Richard DahlOK AlehofEj start  Ej start 44,20 45,23 45,13  44,58 134,56 
 Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 52,14  53,22 51,23 54,23  52,19 156,59 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 59,17  56,46 56,38 Brutit 58,03 57,09 171,27 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,17      
 Gustav WernboFotö    48,50 48,25 48,03 48,26 145,18 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK27,06 26,49 27,06    27,17 27,04 81,12 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof27,12 27,50 27,12 26,53 26,57   27,00 81,02 
Azim AlizadeKongahälla AIK28,08 27,55 28,08 27,57 27,50 28,09 27,22 27,42 83,07 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,11  31,11  30,52  30,46 30,56 92,49 
Anders SvenssonSKF Friluftsklubb31,35 31,33 31,35  30,27  30,04 30,41 92,04 
Johan BertsOK Alehof31,44 31,26 31,44  32,06  31,15 31,28 94,25 
Jonas NielsenNödinge33,35 33,11 33,35 33,10 32,45  31,50 32,35 97,45 
Jan LarssonKungälv33,38 34,23 33,38 33,22  34,05 33,03 33,21 100,03 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof33,46 33,30 33,46  33,02 42,45 35,01 33,26 100,18 
10 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof34,22  34,22 Brutit  33,53 34,46 34,20 103,01 
11 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,25 34,18 34,25 34,23 34,27   34,22 103,06 
12 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,02 36,50 36,02 35,45 36,23 36,59  36,03 108,10 
13 Seppo KorkeaniemiSKF Friluftsklubb39,39 38,25 39,39  38,50  39,10 38,48 116,25 
14 Christer FlinkVolvo Trucks GTO40,28 47,14 40,28  44,38   44,06 132,20 
 Kristina HögbergOK AlehofBrutit  Brutit       
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof         
 Roland FranssonTryggve 36,34        
 Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 31,38    31,32 33,03 32,04 96,13 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 46,01        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 31,54        
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK    29,59 29,50 29,25 29,44 89,14 
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof   32,26 32,27  31,53 32,15 96,46 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   39,50 39,00 39,38 40,18 39,29 118,28 
 Patrik FallbringWästbygg IF    33,57     
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof    32,25     
 Mikael HemlingbergKungälvslöparna KUL    32,29     
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF12,47 13,06 12,47  14,16   13,23 40,09 
Christian magnussonSurte16,29  16,29   16,01    
Torgny KarlssonSolvikingarna17,10 17,37 17,10 17,19 17,07   17,12 51,36 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK17,45  17,45 17,22 17,38 17,39  17,33 52,39 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,16 18,35 18,16 18,55 18,13  17,52 18,07 54,21 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott18,21 18,25 18,21 18,11 18,19 18,41 18,19 18,16 54,49 
Louise AlemyrKlubblös18,43 21,16 18,43 23,56 22,58 23,52 22,50 20,56 62,49 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS20,13  20,13   21,46    
Rickard SilverhagenGirlpower20,43  20,43 18,40 19,43   19,42 59,06 
10 Emma ElofssonKungälv21,07 21,27 21,07 20,28 Brutit  21,06 20,53 62,41 
11 Malin ErikssonGirlpower21,17  21,17 21,33 20,45  20,27 20,49 62,29 
12 Stig ElofssonNol21,28 23,08 21,28 21,31    22,02 66,07 
13 Malin ZachrissonNödinge21,38 21,32 21,38 21,55 21,08   21,26 64,18 
14 Idah HessfeltKlubblös22,30 23,32 22,30 22,12 22,16   22,19 66,58 
15 Ulf NilssonNödinge22,52 26,50 22,52 20,45 20,33 20,49 20,01 20,26 61,19 
16 Jan ZachrissonAlafors23,08  23,08 21,55 21,55   22,19 66,58 
17 Bertil GustavssonTrinnebacken24,49 24,52 24,49 23,23 22,15 22,43 21,53 22,17 66,51 
18 Siv GustavssonTrinnebacken25,23 26,20 25,23 25,45 24,58 24,31 24,14 24,34 73,43 
19 Marit CarlssonTingbergs AIS32,01  32,01 30,36  30,02 30,35 30,24 91,13 
 Ville NilssonNödingeBrutit 26,44 Brutit 32,02 32,00  29,59 29,34 88,43 
 Sandra AnderssonTingbergs AIS     38,17    
 Magnus SvenssonKlubblös    18,02     
 Robert JohanssonKungälv 21,30  19,42 19,56  19,09 19,35 58,47 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 19,30  19,59 19,05   19,31 58,34 
 Sven BogeOK Alehof      17,21   
 Ann BerglundTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07      
 Sofia FranssonTryggve         
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda 16,07  16,01 16,27   16,11 48,35 
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott 16,06        
 Mats NilssonSurte BK Supporterklubb         
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv 34,46  35,07 35,16 28,36  32,49 98,29 
 Maria IvarssonAlafors     38,13    
 Anna KnutssonKungälv 21,20  35,07 35,16   30,34 91,43 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anette SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Pernilla .ICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK      
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anna BertsOK AlehofOK  OK       
 Barbro EricsonKlubblösOK  OK   OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jimmi RodhinICA Kvantum NödingeOK  OK       
 Julia SvennbladBohus IF Friidrott   OK      
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Linus ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK      
 Sigge SjööICA Kvantum Nödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Inger HellmanKlubblös     OK    
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 2 okttis 9 okttis 16 okttis 23 okttis 30 okttis 6 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leia LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tuve WaltherKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Vincent WaltherKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Meja AtterskogKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Albin PeterssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Valter FahlbergKlubblösOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Charlie VånerhagKlubblösOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Alva UppströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Sally HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vincent Holmqvist OlssonAle 90 IKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonAlaforsOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vilmer SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Leia OlssonNödinge SKOK  OK       
 Joel Westerberg2AlaforsOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lucia MilliNödinge SKOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera UppströmKlubblösOK OK OK       
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Loe RydelidKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK OK OK   OK    
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kornelia OlssonAlebrottarnaOK OK OK       
 Leo Mikacicica kvantumOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Valde SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Oscar EinarssonNödinge SKOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanAlebrottarnaOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Max Kjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Linnea TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Isabelle TollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbOK OK OK  OK     
 Ludvig GråsjöNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Levin BäckNygård   OK OK OK    
 Svea KvistKlubblös   OK      
 Adam PollnowNödinge    OK     
 Charlie VetterNödinge    OK     
 Max NybergOK Alehof   OK OK     
 Liam BäckNygård   OK      
 Jacob RamertNödinge    OK     
 Märta FallbringSävedalen    OK     
 Nellie LiljanderNödinge     OK OK   
 Aline LiljanderKlubblös     OK OK   
 Julia RamertNödinge    OK     
 Max EngströmYtterby     OK    
 Nathalie LundellKlubblös   OK OK     
 Leopold HåkanssonKlubblös   OK OK     
 Melvin PielNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Alice EngströmYtterby   OK OK OK OK   
 Charlie PeterssonOK Alehof   OK  OK    
 Klara KusmarkNol   OK OK OK OK   
 Eddie KusmarkNol   OK OK OK OK   
 Ella SergiYtterby OK   OK     
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge OK        
 Vida PerezAlafors OK  OK OK  OK   
 Moa LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenNödinge OK    OK OK   
 Charlie JidetoftNödinge   OK  OK OK   
 Hilma SidebyGöteborg-Majorna OK     OK    
<< index
Tillbaka