Tid: torsdag 13 dec 09:35

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 7 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,43 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof8,06   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,07 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,44 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge8,57 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
Hanna ÖrnKlubblös9,09 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,18 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,40 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge11,24 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
Holly ArlerosNödinge11,24      11,24   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge7,00 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
Agnes PrytzAle FK7,06 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,12  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,37 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,43 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof7,50 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,51 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge7,55   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,58 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
10 Elin AlmAle IBF8,00 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
11 Saga WallmobergAle IBF8,06 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
12 Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott8,12 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
13 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott8,34 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
13 Astrid KildénNödinge8,34  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
15 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott8,45 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
 Emelie BoströmAlafors    9,05     
 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb   8,48      
 Louisa EliassonSurte   10,44      
 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK     8,36    
 Elvira WalmuNödinge 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös    10,08     
 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof    8,51     
 Nellie BoströmNödinge SK 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
 Klara GreenOK Alehof  9,18 9,07      
 Amelia SavolainenYKK 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
 Alva VadetunNödinge  9,38       
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof12,02 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,18 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Linn StentoftNödinge12,36  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
Judith KildénNödinge13,08 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK13,11  13,53    13,11   
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof13,11 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS14,12 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof15,11 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
 Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  12,30 12,44      
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
 Elvira BoströmNödinge  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS   13,16      
 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF   14,51      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,23 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,37 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK15,49 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Ida PerssonOK Alehof15,56  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
Julia BogeOK Alehof18,47  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
Melissa ÅbergAle FK19,30 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott20,39 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
Agnes LindqvistAle IBF22,43   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  20,00       
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK21,51  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
Emma TellAle FK25,39 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
 Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
 Lotta PerssonOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,54 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Ville FahlbergKlubblös7,14 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,22 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Ludvig SvenssonAlafors7,26    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,38 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF7,49 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,02 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
Alfred NyquistNödinge SK8,03      8,03   
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof8,06 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna8,06 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
11 Elmar HessfeltNol10,39 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
12 Vide WallmobergAle IBF11,50 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott    8,28     
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof  8,52 10,40      
 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS    8,54     
 Melker SvenssonAlafors    10,18     
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,33 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott6,41 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
Noel SjöströmAle IBF7,50 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,29 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
Melvin StrömKlubblös8,37 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
Harry JohanssonNödinge8,39 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof9,01 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof9,33 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 7,37 8,10       
 Filip SörqvistAggetorp 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
 Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
 Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
 Sixten FollbringSävedalen    8,49 8,57    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott9,40 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
Melvin DahlmanNol10,30 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,44 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
Anton WallgrenGurentorp11,48  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK12,29 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,35 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Axel SlättOK Alehof15,01 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof16,45  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
Axel WestmanOK Alehof17,03   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
 Ludwig HenrixonAle FK 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
 Calle AlmAhlafors IF 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IF  Brutit       
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge   12,12      
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK13,33 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK13,50 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,46 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof15,21  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof15,24  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof15,44 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK15,47 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
Erik SlättOK Alehof17,35 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
Leo CarlssonAle FK18,11 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
10 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof19,29 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
 Erik HenrixonAle FK 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 17,04        
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS 19,47        
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 15,12        
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK     17,51    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan HallbergKareby IS21,33 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
Linus BoströmOK Alehof23,46 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof25,13 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott26,13 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,11    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro21,18 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof21,45   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
 Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK 20,42 21,01       
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof38,08  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof42,53  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof43,19      43,19   
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof48,00 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
 Erik KarlssonOK AlehofEj start 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 46,48   Brutit     
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 44,05        
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
 Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv 51,05        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 47,15        
 Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK  38,14 38,59      
 Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg   42,53      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK27,33 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,44 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK30,50 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,05 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,20  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
Johan BertsOK Alehof33,16 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
Mikael HemlingbergKUL33,26 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
Jan LarssonKUL34,24   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK35,38  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
10 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,27   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
11 Magnus UganderAlafors38,10 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
12 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof38,24    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
13 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK39,13 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
14 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof40,35 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
15 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof43,42  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof    30,46     
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof  32,14 32,19      
 Jens LarssonOK Alehof   30,01  29,49    
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK   33,29      
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof   27,57 27,41     
 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team    38,11     
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,59        
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof     43,51    
 Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv     28,22    
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
 Mia AlmAhlafors IF 38,53        
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Therése SköldénKUL 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    41,01     
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
 Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK 31,01 31,14       
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
 Mikael JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 38,20        
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30 33,11       
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK13,47 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics15,16      15,16   
Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro15,19      15,19   
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,31 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,24  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK18,05 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,24  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
Sven BogeOK Alehof18,48 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen18,54  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
10 Victoria ZikovicAle FK19,07  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
11 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,25 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
12 Mats NilssonNödinge20,11  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
13 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,32 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
14 Moa SjöbergAle IBF22,39 Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
15 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb23,13   25,44   23,13   
16 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb25,08 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
17 Elise SjöbergAle IBF25,12 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
18 Tomas SjöbergAle IBF25,15 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
19 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken26,07 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS 25,54        
 Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS     18,55    
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS     17,55    
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo    26,47     
 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda    23,33     
 Helena KlangÄlvängen    23,34     
 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb   28,07 26,47     
 Anders WesterÄlvängen   16,53      
 Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott  15,54       
 Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
 Hannes KlangÄlvängen  26,45 23,27      
 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof  23,01       
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott 23,43 22,49       
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,33        
 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS 30,13        
 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll) 25,13        
 Loella PerssonOK Alehof  23,02       
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK OK OK    
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK  OK    
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK OK     
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK       
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Iva WetterlinNolOK  OK   OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow AthleticsOK  OK OK   OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK   OK   OK   
 Lukas KindbladKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Gustav GråsjöNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Alice PielNödingeOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorpOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK AlehofOK   OK  OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblösOK    OK  OK   
 Jaime HasbunOK AlehofOK OK OK    OK   
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Melker SvenssonAlaforsOK     OK OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leo RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBFOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Elton KlangÄlvängen  OK OK      
 Svante GreenKlubblös  OK OK      
 Viola SavolainenYKK OK OK OK OK     
 Valde SöderNSK Nödinge OK OK  OK     
 Casper KarlénKlubblös  OK OK OK OK    
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof   OK      
 Hanna PetterssonNödinge OK OK OK      
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SK OK OK       
 Ebba SöderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Adam PollnowNödinge OK        
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Tilda WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Max EngströmYtterby OK        
 Alice EngströmYtterby OK        
 Vera StensbyNödinge SK OK OK OK OK     
 Nathelie LundellKlubblös OK OK OK OK     
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Märta FollbringSävedalen    OK OK    
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Melvin WereliusNödinge OK        
 Emilia LundellKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Liam BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Edvin WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Eelis SavolainenYKK OK OK OK OK     
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Levin BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK        
<< index
Tillbaka