Tid: onsdag 26 sep 14:36

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 17 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,59 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,22 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof8,25   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge8,51 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof9,04 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge9,57 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
Hanna ÖrnKlubblös10,00 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS10,29 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
 Tilda LundströmNödinge 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
 Holly ArlerosNödinge      11,24   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,21  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,30 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge7,40   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,45 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof8,15 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof8,15 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,25  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott8,25 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
Elvira WalmuNödinge8,29 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
10 Amelia SavolainenYKK8,30 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
11 Saga WallmobergAle IBF8,36 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
12 Elin AlmAle IBF8,37 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
13 Nellie BoströmNödinge SK8,40 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
14 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott8,44 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
15 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb8,48   8,48      
16 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott8,59 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
17 Klara GreenOK Alehof9,07  9,18 9,07      
17 Sonja BertsOK Alehof9,07 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
19 Louisa EliassonSurte10,44   10,44      
 Emelie BoströmAlafors    9,05     
 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK     8,36    
 Emilia LundellKlubblös    10,08     
 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof    8,51     
 Agnes PrytzAle FK 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
 Alva VadetunNödinge  9,38       
 Wilma LundströmNödinge 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof12,00 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
Linn StentoftNödinge12,07  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,15 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK12,44  12,30 12,44      
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof13,03 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS13,14 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
Elvira BoströmNödinge13,14  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS13,16   13,16      
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof13,44 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
10 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF14,51   14,51      
11 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof14,59 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
12 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS15,16 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
13 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF16,48   16,48      
13 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF16,48   16,48      
 Judith KildénNödinge 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  13,53    13,11   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,12 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,18 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK16,09 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof17,07 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
Julia BogeOK Alehof18,36  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
Melissa ÅbergAle FK20,07 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott20,49 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
Agnes LindqvistAle IBF25,26   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  20,00       
 Ida PerssonOK Alehof  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK21,08  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
 Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
 Emma TellAle FK 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof24,43 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
 Lotta PerssonOK Alehof  Brutit       
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,04 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,11 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Ville FahlbergKlubblös7,11 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott7,48 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF7,55 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof8,19 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,30 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof10,40  8,52 10,40      
Elmar HessfeltNol10,42 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
10 Vide WallmobergAle IBF10,44 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
11 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna11,25 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott    8,28     
 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS    8,54     
 Melker SvenssonAlafors    10,18     
 Ludvig SvenssonAlafors    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK      8,03   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,31 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Filip SörqvistAggetorp6,42 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,04 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof7,29 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
Harry JohanssonNödinge7,53 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
Noel SjöströmAle IBF7,55 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott8,49 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof9,26 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
Melvin StrömKlubblös10,58 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 7,37 8,10       
 Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
 Sixten FollbringSävedalen    8,49 8,57    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ludwig HenrixonAle FK12,00 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK12,03 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
Anton WallgrenGurentorp12,08  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge12,12   12,12      
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,15 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,14 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof13,38  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
Calle AlmAhlafors IF14,54 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof15,23 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
10 Axel WestmanOK Alehof15,26   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
 Melvin DahlmanNol 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IF  Brutit       
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK13,02 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,22 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof14,57  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK15,17 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv15,38 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof15,38  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,11 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
Erik SlättOK Alehof17,15 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof18,17 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
10 Leo CarlssonAle FK18,21 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
11 Erik HenrixonAle FK20,07 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
12 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof20,15 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS 19,47        
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 17,04        
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK     17,51    
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 15,12        
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan HallbergKareby IS21,37 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,31 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
 Linus BoströmOK Alehof 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
 Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro21,22 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof22,08   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
 Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK 20,42 21,01       
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK38,59  38,14 38,59      
Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg42,53   42,53      
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof58,37  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 46,48   Brutit     
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 44,05        
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
 Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
 Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv 51,05        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 47,15        
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof      43,19   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,49   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof27,57   27,57 27,41     
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK29,01 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Jens LarssonOK Alehof30,01   30,01  29,49    
Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK30,28 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF31,03 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,09 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
Per GrönroosOK Alehof32,19  32,14 32,19      
Johan BertsOK Alehof33,06 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
10 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK33,29   33,29      
11 Mikael HemlingbergKUL33,52 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
12 Jan LarssonKUL34,34   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
13 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK34,38 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
14 Therése SköldénKUL34,50 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
15 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,15  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
16 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,59   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
17 Magnus UganderAlafors39,19 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
18 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK40,41 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
19 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof40,51 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
20 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof45,16  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,59        
 Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv     28,22    
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof    30,46     
 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team    38,11     
 Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Mia AlmAhlafors IF 38,53        
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    41,01     
 Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK 31,01 31,14       
 Mikael JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 38,20        
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30 33,11       
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof     43,51    
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott12,34 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
Tomas SjöbergAle IBF16,23 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
Anders WesterÄlvängen16,53   16,53      
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,26  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,08  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK18,22 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,24 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen19,20  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,43 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
10 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS19,46 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
11 Victoria ZikovicAle FK19,49  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
12 Mats NilssonNödinge20,18  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
13 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS20,32 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
14 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott20,47 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
15 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS21,15 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
16 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,18 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
17 Hannes KlangÄlvängen23,27  26,45 23,27      
18 Moa SjöbergAle IBF25,24 Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
19 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb25,44   25,44   23,13   
20 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken25,52 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
21 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb28,07   28,07 26,47     
22 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb28,13 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
23 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF36,57 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
23 Elise SjöbergAle IBF36,57 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
 Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS     18,55    
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS     17,55    
 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda    23,33     
 Helena KlangÄlvängen    23,34     
 Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott  15,54       
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo    26,47     
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      15,19   
 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof  23,01       
 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott 23,43 22,49       
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,33        
 Sven BogeOK Alehof 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics      15,16   
 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll) 25,13        
 Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS 30,13        
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
 Loella PerssonOK Alehof  23,02       
 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS 25,54        
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK    
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK     
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK      
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK      
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK       
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK AlehofOK   OK      
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nathelie LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Alice PielNödingeOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Gustav GråsjöNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Theo MöllerNödinge SKOK   OK   OK   
 Svante GreenKlubblösOK  OK OK      
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Casper KarlénKlubblösOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Elton KlangÄlvängenOK  OK OK      
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorpOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Hanna PetterssonNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK AlehofOK   OK  OK OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viola SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Eelis SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Leo RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBFOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow AthleticsOK  OK OK   OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblös    OK  OK   
 Melker SvenssonAlafors     OK OK   
 Adam PollnowNödinge OK        
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK        
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof OK OK   OK OK   
 Melvin WereliusNödinge OK        
 Märta FollbringSävedalen    OK OK    
 Alice EngströmYtterby OK        
 Max EngströmYtterby OK        
 Jaime HasbunOK Alehof OK OK    OK   
 Vera StrelénOK Alehof OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ebba SöderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Valde SöderNSK Nödinge OK OK  OK     
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SK OK OK       
 Iva WetterlinNol  OK   OK OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
<< index
Tillbaka