Tid: onsdag 26 sep 14:26

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 10 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv7,58 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,10 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,28 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,21 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge9,44 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,56 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge10,25 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
 Hanna ÖrnKlubblös 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
 Ebba BogeOK Alehof   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
 Holly ArlerosNödinge      11,24   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge7,05 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
Agnes PrytzAle FK7,20 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,21  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,22 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,53 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,54 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,56 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof7,58 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,07  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
10 Elvira WalmuNödinge8,28 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
11 Amelia SavolainenYKK8,35 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
12 Nellie BoströmNödinge SK8,44 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
13 Sonja BertsOK Alehof8,45 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
14 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott8,50 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
15 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott8,54 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
16 Klara GreenOK Alehof9,18  9,18 9,07      
17 Alva VadetunNödinge9,38  9,38       
 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof    8,51     
 Emilia LundellKlubblös    10,08     
 Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
 Elin AlmAle IBF 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
 Saga WallmobergAle IBF 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
 Louisa EliassonSurte   10,44      
 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb   8,48      
 Sally HammarbäckNödinge   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
 Emelie BoströmAlafors    9,05     
 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK     8,36    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof11,33 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
Linn StentoftNödinge12,14  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK12,30  12,30 12,44      
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott13,07 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Judith KildénNödinge13,14 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof13,19 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
Elvira BoströmNödinge13,24  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS13,42 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK13,53  13,53    13,11   
10 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof14,12 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
11 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof14,15 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS   13,16      
 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF   14,51      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,27 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof15,35 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
Ida PerssonOK Alehof15,55  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK16,44 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof16,54 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
Julia BogeOK Alehof19,03  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,42 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
Melissa ÅbergAle FK19,44 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK20,00  20,00       
 Agnes LindqvistAle IBF   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK21,17  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK22,45 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
Emma TellAle FK24,51 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof24,59 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
 Lotta PerssonOK AlehofBrutit  Brutit       
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,01 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,09 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Ville FahlbergKlubblös7,09 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,59 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott8,03 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,10 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF8,15 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof8,18 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
Vidar SunessonOK Alehof8,52  8,52 10,40      
10 Elmar HessfeltNol9,56 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
11 Vide WallmobergAle IBF10,54 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott    8,28     
 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS    8,54     
 Melker SvenssonAlafors    10,18     
 Ludvig SvenssonAlafors    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK      8,03   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,33 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Filip SörqvistAggetorp6,36 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott6,56 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,01 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof7,18 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
Noel SjöströmAle IBF7,41 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott8,10 7,37 8,10       
Melvin StrömKlubblös9,18 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott9,23 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
10 Elias SvalinOK Alehof9,42 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
11 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof10,51 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
12 Harry JohanssonNödinge11,13 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
13 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof14,19 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
 Sixten FollbringSävedalen    8,49 8,57    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin DahlmanNol11,31 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,44 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK12,05 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
Ludwig HenrixonAle FK12,07 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,07 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Anton WallgrenGurentorp12,11  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof12,49  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
Calle AlmAhlafors IF13,05 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,42 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
10 Joel PerssonOK Alehof14,18  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
11 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof14,20 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IFBrutit  Brutit       
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge   12,12      
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK13,07 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK13,22 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
Philip FrickAle FK14,05 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,25 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof14,41  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof15,17  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK15,32 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof15,50 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv15,53 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
10 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,16 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
11 Erik SlättOK Alehof17,23 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
12 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof18,39 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
13 Erik HenrixonAle FK20,24 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
 Simon LjungkvistOK AlehofBrutit 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 15,12        
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Leo CarlssonAle FK 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 17,04        
 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS 19,47        
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK     17,51    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Linus BoströmOK Alehof22,32 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof24,37 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,09 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
 Johan HallbergKareby IS 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK21,01 20,42 21,01       
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro22,45 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof35,24 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof38,06  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK38,14  38,14 38,59      
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof43,33  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof44,10  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof49,43 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof59,21  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 46,48   Brutit     
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 44,05        
 Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv 51,05        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 47,15        
 Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg   42,53      
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof      43,19   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF25,51 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK28,32 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK29,34 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK30,05 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK30,07 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK31,14 31,01 31,14       
Per GrönroosOK Alehof32,14  32,14 32,19      
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,18  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof33,11 34,30 33,11       
10 Johan BertsOK Alehof33,21 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
11 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK33,48 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
12 Mikael HemlingbergKUL34,02 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
13 Therése SköldénKUL34,51 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
14 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK37,07  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
15 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb40,02 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
16 Magnus UganderAlafors40,45 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
17 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof41,43 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
18 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof45,09  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
 Jan LarssonKUL   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof    30,46     
 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
 Jens LarssonOK Alehof   30,01  29,49    
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK   33,29      
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof   27,57 27,41     
 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team    38,11     
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,59        
 Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv     28,22    
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    41,01     
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
 Mikael JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 38,20        
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof     43,51    
 Mia AlmAhlafors IF 38,53        
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK14,10 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott14,15 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott15,54  15,54       
Tomas SjöbergAle IBF16,39 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,32  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK18,23 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,41  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
Sven BogeOK Alehof19,03 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,40 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
10 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK19,49 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
11 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,57 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
12 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS20,08 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
13 Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen20,19  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
14 Victoria ZikovicAle FK20,35  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
15 Mats NilssonNödinge20,54  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
16 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS21,27 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
17 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,34 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
18 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott22,49 23,43 22,49       
19 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof23,01  23,01       
20 Loella PerssonOK Alehof23,02  23,02       
21 Elise SjöbergAle IBF26,02 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
21 Moa SjöbergAle IBF26,02 Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
23 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF26,03 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
24 Hannes KlangÄlvängen26,45  26,45 23,27      
 Anders WesterÄlvängen   16,53      
 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda    23,33     
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo    26,47     
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS     17,55    
 Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS     18,55    
 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb   28,07 26,47     
 Helena KlangÄlvängen    23,34     
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      15,19   
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics      15,16   
 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll) 25,13        
 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS 30,13        
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   25,44   23,13   
 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,33        
 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS 25,54        
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK      
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK  OK OK      
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK OK OK    
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK  OK    
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK OK     
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leo BertsOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nathelie LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Casper KarlénKlubblösOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Iva WetterlinNolOK  OK   OK OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow AthleticsOK  OK OK   OK   
 Elton KlangÄlvängenOK  OK OK      
 Svante GreenKlubblösOK  OK OK      
 Jaime HasbunOK AlehofOK OK OK    OK   
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Valde SöderNSK NödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Hanna PetterssonNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBFOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SKOK OK OK       
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eelis SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leo RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viola SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorp   OK OK OK OK   
 Alice PielNödinge   OK OK OK OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK Alehof   OK  OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblös    OK  OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof   OK      
 Molly SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Melker SvenssonAlafors     OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK   OK   OK   
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK        
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Melvin WereliusNödinge OK        
 Märta FollbringSävedalen    OK OK    
 Alice EngströmYtterby OK        
 Max EngströmYtterby OK        
 Lukas KindbladKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 Adam PollnowNödinge OK        
<< index
Tillbaka