Tid: torsdag 13 dec 09:18

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 31 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ebba BogeOK Alehof8,12   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,09 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge9,43 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
 Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
 Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
 Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
 Hanna ÖrnKlubblös 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
 Holly ArlerosNödinge      11,24   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzAle FK6,51 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
Wilma LundströmNödinge6,55 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,33 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,52 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof8,10 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK8,36     8,36    
Nellie BoströmNödinge SK8,42 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott8,58 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
 Emelie BoströmAlafors    9,05     
 Sally HammarbäckNödinge   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb   8,48      
 Louisa EliassonSurte   10,44      
 Ellen StentoftNödinge  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
 Astrid KildénNödinge  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
 Alva VadetunNödinge  9,38       
 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
 Elvira WalmuNödinge 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
 Emilia LundellKlubblös    10,08     
 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof    8,51     
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
 Klara GreenOK Alehof  9,18 9,07      
 Elin AlmAle IBF 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
 Saga WallmobergAle IBF 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
 Amelia SavolainenYKK 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
 Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
 Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,37 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Elvira BoströmNödinge13,12  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF   14,51      
 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS   13,16      
 Linn StentoftNödinge  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
 Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  12,30 12,44      
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
 Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
 Judith KildénNödinge 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  13,53    13,11   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,18 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,40 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK16,23 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Ida PerssonOK Alehof17,22  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
Melissa ÅbergAle FK19,18 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
 Julia BogeOK AlehofEj start  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
 Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  20,00       
 Agnes LindqvistAle IBF   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK23,21 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
 Julia SvennbladAle FK  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
 Emma TellAle FK 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
 Lotta PerssonOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof6,47 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,16 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna7,51 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott8,00 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
Ludvig SvenssonAlafors8,26    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,41 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
 Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
 Elmar HessfeltNol 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
 Ville FahlbergKlubblös 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
 Vide WallmobergAle IBF 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
 Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott    8,28     
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof  8,52 10,40      
 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS    8,54     
 Melker SvenssonAlafors    10,18     
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK      8,03   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,28 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,23 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof8,36 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
Sixten FollbringSävedalen8,57    8,49 8,57    
Elias SvalinOK Alehof9,33 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
 Noel SjöströmAle IBF 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 7,37 8,10       
 Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
 Filip SörqvistAggetorp 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
 Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
 Harry JohanssonNödinge 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
 Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
 Melvin StrömKlubblös 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin DahlmanNol10,56 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK13,33 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,42 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof15,34  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof17,48  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
 Anton WallgrenGurentorpBrutit  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
 Ludwig HenrixonAle FK 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
 Calle AlmAhlafors IF 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
 Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IF  Brutit       
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge   12,12      
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK13,25 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
Philip FrickAle FK14,12 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,13 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof16,11 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,43 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK17,51     17,51    
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
 Erik HenrixonAle FK 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
 Leo CarlssonAle FK 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 17,04        
 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS 19,47        
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 15,12        
 Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan HallbergKareby IS22,31 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
Linus BoströmOK Alehof24,27 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof26,58 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,15    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro20,48 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof21,46   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
 Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK 20,42 21,01       
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof41,07  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof48,56 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof56,07  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 46,48   Brutit     
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 44,05        
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
 Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv 51,05        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 47,15        
 Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK  38,14 38,59      
 Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg   42,53      
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof      43,19   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,09   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv28,22     28,22    
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK29,42 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Jens LarssonOK Alehof29,49   30,01  29,49    
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK31,08 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,25 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
Mikael HemlingbergKUL34,21 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
Jan LarssonKUL34,31   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
Therése SköldénKUL35,23 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
10 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,51   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
11 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK38,26 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
12 Magnus UganderAlafors38,54 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
13 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof39,04    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
14 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb39,23 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
15 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof43,21  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
16 Anki LarsenOK Alehof43,51     43,51    
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIKBrutit 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof    30,46     
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof   27,57 27,41     
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof  32,14 32,19      
 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team    38,11     
 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK   33,29      
 Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
 Mia AlmAhlafors IF 38,53        
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    41,01     
 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
 Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK 31,01 31,14       
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Mikael JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 38,20        
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,59        
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30 33,11       
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sven BogeOK Alehof17,03 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS17,55     17,55    
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK18,13 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,32  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS18,55     18,55    
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS19,19 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
Victoria ZikovicAle FK19,22  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
Mats NilssonNödinge20,11  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken23,21 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
10 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken25,26 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
 Moa SjöbergAle IBF Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott 23,43 22,49       
 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof  23,01       
 Loella PerssonOK Alehof  23,02       
 Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
 Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott  15,54       
 Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,33        
 Anders WesterÄlvängen   16,53      
 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb   28,07 26,47     
 Helena KlangÄlvängen    23,34     
 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda    23,33     
 Hannes KlangÄlvängen  26,45 23,27      
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo    26,47     
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      15,19   
 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS 25,54        
 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   25,44   23,13   
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
 Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
 Tomas SjöbergAle IBF 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS 30,13        
 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
 Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll) 25,13        
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics      15,16   
 Elise SjöbergAle IBF 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK    
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK OK     
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK  OK   
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK       
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK AlehofOK   OK  OK OK   
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorpOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Alice PielNödingeOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Iva WetterlinNolOK  OK   OK OK   
 Casper KarlénKlubblösOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Märta FollbringSävedalenOK    OK OK    
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Melker SvenssonAlaforsOK     OK OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Adam PollnowNödinge OK        
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK Alehof  OK OK OK  OK   
 Hanna PetterssonNödinge OK OK OK      
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SK OK OK       
 Erik OlssonNol  OK OK OK  OK   
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  OK OK   OK   
 Elton KlangÄlvängen  OK OK      
 Svante GreenKlubblös  OK OK      
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK   OK   OK   
 Lukas KindbladKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK        
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblös    OK  OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof   OK      
 Matilda MadjarevicOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
 Lea JohanssonNödinge OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StensbyNödinge SK OK OK OK OK     
 Leo RydelidNol OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viola SavolainenYKK OK OK OK OK     
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBF OK OK OK   OK   
 Jaime HasbunOK Alehof OK OK    OK   
 Tilda WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Max EngströmYtterby OK        
 Alice EngströmYtterby OK        
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK Alehof OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge OK OK OK OK     
 Ebba SöderNödinge OK OK  OK     
 Valde SöderNSK Nödinge OK OK  OK     
 Melvin WereliusNödinge OK        
 Levin BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Emilia LundellKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Liam BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Edvin WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Nathelie LundellKlubblös OK OK OK OK     
 Eelis SavolainenYKK OK OK OK OK     
<< index
Tillbaka