Tid: tisdag 20 feb 18:44

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 24 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv8,12 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,21 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
Ebba BogeOK Alehof8,26   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,50 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,18 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
Tilda LundströmNödinge9,21 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS10,39 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
Hanna ÖrnKlubblös11,11 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge11,12 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
 Thea StålhandskeNödingeBrutit 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
 Holly ArlerosNödinge      11,24   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge7,02 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,14  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
Agnes PrytzAle FK7,31 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge7,41   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,53 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,55 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,57 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof8,10 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof8,10 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
10 Nellie BoströmNödinge SK8,13 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
11 Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott8,22 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
12 Amelia SavolainenYKK8,24 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
13 Astrid KildénNödinge8,42  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
14 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof8,51    8,51     
15 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott8,53 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
16 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott9,03 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
17 Emelie BoströmAlafors9,05    9,05     
18 Emilia LundellKlubblös10,08    10,08     
 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb   8,48      
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
 Louisa EliassonSurte   10,44      
 Alva VadetunNödinge  9,38       
 Elin AlmAle IBF 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
 Klara GreenOK Alehof  9,18 9,07      
 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK     8,36    
 Elvira WalmuNödinge 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
 Saga WallmobergAle IBF 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof11,51 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,15 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Linn StentoftNödinge12,21  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof12,51 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
Elvira BoströmNödinge12,59  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS13,27 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof13,27 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
Judith KildénNödinge13,58 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS14,57 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
10 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof15,15 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  13,53    13,11   
 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS   13,16      
 Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  12,30 12,44      
 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF   14,51      
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,06 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Ida PerssonOK Alehof16,33  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK16,33 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Julia BogeOK Alehof19,26  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott20,22 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
Agnes LindqvistAle IBF26,02   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  20,00       
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
 Melissa ÅbergAle FK 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
 Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK21,07  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK23,06 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
 Emma TellAle FK 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
 Lotta PerssonOK Alehof  Brutit       
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team57,23    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,02 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Ville FahlbergKlubblös7,17 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,19 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Ludvig SvenssonAlafors7,50    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna8,03 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof8,06 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,14 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF8,19 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott8,28    8,28     
10 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS8,54    8,54     
11 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott9,25 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
12 Melker SvenssonAlafors10,18    10,18     
 Vide WallmobergAle IBF 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof  8,52 10,40      
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK      8,03   
 Elmar HessfeltNol 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,30 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott6,53 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,10 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof7,50 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
Harry JohanssonNödinge8,01 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
Sixten FollbringSävedalen8,49    8,49 8,57    
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof9,31 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
 Melvin StrömKlubblös 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
 Noel SjöströmAle IBF 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
 Elias SvalinOK Alehof 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
 Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 7,37 8,10       
 Filip SörqvistAggetorp 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott9,35 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
Melvin DahlmanNol11,07 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
Anton WallgrenGurentorp11,56  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK12,00 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
Isak DahlOK Alehof12,02 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,51 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,26 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
Calle AlmAhlafors IF14,30 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof17,31  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
10 Axel WestmanOK Alehof17,32   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
 Ludwig HenrixonAle FK 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge   12,12      
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IF  Brutit       
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK13,29 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,47 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK15,14 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof15,44  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof15,51 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
Erik SlättOK Alehof17,19 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
Leo CarlssonAle FK18,01 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof18,56 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS 19,47        
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof 17,04        
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 15,12        
 Erik HenrixonAle FK 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK     17,51    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Linus BoströmOK Alehof24,20 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott25,18 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof27,08 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
 Johan HallbergKareby IS 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,08    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro20,45 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
 Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK 20,42 21,01       
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof37,37  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
Alexander OlanderOK Alehof41,52  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof43,32  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof48,51 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof56,16  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Richard DahlOK AlehofBrutit 46,48   Brutit     
 Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK  38,14 38,59      
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof 44,05        
 Christopher WallÄlvängen 47,15        
 Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg   42,53      
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
 Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv 51,05        
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof      43,19   
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,25   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof27,41   27,57 27,41     
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK28,23 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof30,46    30,46     
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK31,40 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,40  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
Therése SköldénKUL35,03 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
Mikael HemlingbergKUL35,04 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK35,38  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
10 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof37,33   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
11 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team38,11    38,11     
12 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb39,10 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
13 Magnus UganderAlafors39,17 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
14 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof39,56    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
15 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb41,01    41,01     
16 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof41,41 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
 Jens LarssonOK Alehof   30,01  29,49    
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof     43,51    
 Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,59        
 Jan LarssonKUL   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof  32,14 32,19      
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK   33,29      
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof 38,20        
 Mia AlmAhlafors IF 38,53        
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 34,30 33,11       
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
 Mikael JohanssonAlafors 45,53        
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
 Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv     28,22    
 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
 Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK 31,01 31,14       
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott15,01 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,25 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,49  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,19  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,20 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,11 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen19,19  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
Sven BogeOK Alehof19,27 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK19,45 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
10 Victoria ZikovicAle FK20,23  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
11 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS20,39 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
12 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS20,40 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
13 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS20,44 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
14 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken23,00 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
15 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda23,33    23,33     
16 Helena KlangÄlvängen23,34    23,34     
17 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb26,30 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
18 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo26,47    26,47     
18 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb26,47   28,07 26,47     
 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof  23,01       
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics      15,16   
 Loella PerssonOK Alehof  23,02       
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS     17,55    
 Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
 Hannes KlangÄlvängen  26,45 23,27      
 Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott  15,54       
 Anders WesterÄlvängen   16,53      
 Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS     18,55    
 Tomas SjöbergAle IBF 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott 23,43 22,49       
 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   25,44   23,13   
 Mats NilssonNödinge  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
 Elise SjöbergAle IBF 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,33        
 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS 30,13        
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Moa SjöbergAle IBF Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
 Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS 25,54        
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      15,19   
 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll) 25,13        
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK     
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK  OK    
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK       
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Molly SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Casper KarlénKlubblösOK  OK OK OK OK    
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorpOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Leo RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Vera StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Alice PielNödingeOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Lukas KindbladKlubblösOK   OK OK  OK   
 Gustav GråsjöNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Erik OlssonNolOK  OK OK OK  OK   
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Nathelie LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblösOK    OK  OK   
 Märta FollbringSävedalenOK    OK OK    
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödingeOK   OK OK  OK   
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Valde SöderNSK NödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Viola SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Eelis SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Iva WetterlinNol  OK   OK OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  OK OK   OK   
 Elton KlangÄlvängen  OK OK      
 Adam PollnowNödinge OK        
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof   OK      
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK   OK   OK   
 Svante GreenKlubblös  OK OK      
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK Alehof   OK  OK OK   
 Jaime HasbunOK Alehof OK OK    OK   
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK        
 Tilda WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Max EngströmYtterby OK        
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SK OK OK       
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK  OK    
 Hanna PetterssonNödinge OK OK OK      
 Alice EngströmYtterby OK        
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBF OK OK OK   OK   
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängen OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Edvin WalmuNödinge OK OK OK      
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängen OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof OK OK   OK OK   
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Melvin WereliusNödinge OK        
 Liam BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Levin BäckKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Melker SvenssonAlafors     OK OK   
 Emilia LundellKlubblös OK OK OK      
<< index
Tillbaka