Tid: onsdag 26 sep 14:26

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2017

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 3 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,02 8,02 8,10 8,22 8,21  8,07 8,06 24,19 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,09 8,09 8,28 9,04 8,50  8,44 8,27 25,21 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv8,23 8,23 7,58 7,59 8,12  7,43 7,53 23,40 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,00 9,00 9,21  9,18  9,18 9,12 27,36 
Thea StålhandskeNödinge9,34 9,34 9,44 8,51 Brutit 9,43 8,57 9,07 27,22 
Hanna ÖrnKlubblös10,02 10,02  10,00 11,11  9,09 9,43 29,11 
Mira Mikacic NordströmNödinge10,03 10,03 10,25 9,57 11,12  11,24 10,08 30,25 
Tilda LundströmNödinge10,37 10,37 9,56  9,21 9,09 9,40 9,23 28,10 
Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS10,51 10,51  10,29 10,39   10,39 31,59 
 Ebba BogeOK Alehof   8,25 8,26 8,12 8,06 8,14 24,43 
 Holly ArlerosNödinge      11,24   
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma LundströmNödinge7,02 7,02 7,05  7,02 6,55 7,00 6,59 20,57 
Agnes PrytzAle FK7,15 7,15 7,20  7,31 6,51 7,06 7,04 21,12 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,34 7,34 7,56 8,15 8,10  7,58 7,49 23,28 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,51 7,51 7,53  7,55 7,33 7,37 7,40 23,01 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,52 7,52 7,22 7,30 7,53  7,43 7,31 22,35 
Agnes BogeOK Alehof7,55 7,55 7,58 8,15 8,10 8,10 7,50 7,54 23,43 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,58 7,58 7,54 7,45 7,57 7,52 7,51 7,49 23,28 
Alva ÖrnBohus IF Friidrott8,23 8,23  8,25 8,22  8,12 8,19 24,57 
Sonja BertsOK Alehof8,50 8,50 8,45 9,07    8,54 26,42 
Amelia SavolainenYKK8,50 8,50 8,35 8,30 8,24   8,29 25,29 
11 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott9,15 9,15 8,50 8,59 9,03 8,58 8,34 8,47 26,22 
12 Elina RezazadehBohus IF Friidrott9,20 9,20 8,54 8,44 8,53  8,45 8,47 26,22 
13 Nellie BoströmNödinge SK9,32 9,32 8,44 8,40 8,13 8,42  8,31 25,35 
14 Elvira WalmuNödinge10,00 10,00 8,28 8,29    8,59 26,57 
15 Saga WallmobergAle IBF10,37 10,37  8,36   8,06 9,06 27,19 
16 Elin AlmAle IBF10,38 10,38  8,37   8,00 9,05 27,15 
 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof    8,51     
 Klara GreenOK Alehof  9,18 9,07      
 Alva VadetunNödinge  9,38       
 Astrid KildénNödinge  8,07 8,25 8,42  8,34 8,22 25,06 
 Ellen StentoftNödinge  7,21 7,21 7,14  7,12 7,15 21,47 
 Louisa EliassonSurte   10,44      
 Mila AbrahamssonJennylunds ridklubb   8,48      
 Sally HammarbäckNödinge   7,40 7,41  7,55 7,45 23,16 
 Emelie BoströmAlafors    9,05     
 Emilia LundellKlubblös    10,08     
 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK     8,36    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof11,48 11,48 11,33 12,00 11,51  12,02 11,44 35,12 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,41 12,41 13,07 12,15 12,15 12,37 12,18 12,16 36,48 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof13,12 13,12 14,12 13,03 12,51  13,11 13,01 39,05 
Judith KildénNödinge13,44 13,44 13,14  13,58  13,08 13,22 40,06 
Anna CarlssonTingbergs AIS13,55 13,55 13,42 13,14 13,27  14,12 13,27 40,23 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof13,55 13,55 13,19 13,44 13,27   13,30 40,30 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS15,37 15,37  15,16 14,57   15,16 45,50 
Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof15,41 15,41 14,15 14,59 15,15  15,11 14,48 44,25 
 Angelina Holmquist OlssonAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS   13,16      
 Elvira BoströmNödinge  13,24 13,14 12,59 13,12  13,08 39,25 
 Frida OlssonAhlafors IF   14,51      
 Elin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  12,30 12,44      
 Elna WaldénAhlafors IF   16,48      
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott         
 Linn StentoftNödinge  12,14 12,07 12,21  12,36 12,14 36,42 
 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK  13,53    13,11   
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,29 15,29 15,27 15,12 15,06 15,18 15,23 15,12 45,36 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,33 15,33 16,54 15,18  15,40 15,37 15,29 46,28 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof16,20 16,20 15,35 17,07    16,20 49,02 
Ella OhlsonKongahälla AIK16,37 16,37 16,44 16,09 16,33 16,23 15,49 16,07 48,21 
Melissa ÅbergAle FK19,41 19,41 19,44 20,07  19,18 19,30 19,29 58,29 
Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott20,09 20,09 19,42 20,49 20,22  20,39 20,04 60,13 
 Julia BogeOK Alehof  19,03 18,36 19,26 Ej start 18,47 18,48 56,26 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK  20,00       
 Ida PerssonOK Alehof  15,55  16,33 17,22 15,56 16,08 48,24 
 Agnes LindqvistAle IBF   25,26 26,02  22,43 24,43 74,11 
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK23,38 23,38 22,45  23,06 23,21  23,04 69,12 
Emma TellAle FK24,56 24,56 24,51    25,39 25,08 75,26 
 Julia SvennbladAle FK  21,17 21,08 21,07  21,51 21,10 63,32 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,06 25,06 24,59 24,43    24,56 74,48 
 Ellinor JohanssonOK Alehof         
 Lotta PerssonOK Alehof  Brutit       
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Ia CarlssonMit Tough Team    57,23     
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander LindellOK Alehof7,14 7,14 7,09 7,11 7,19 7,16 7,22 7,11 21,34 
Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof7,34 7,34 7,01 7,04 7,02 6,47 6,54 6,54 20,42 
Ville FahlbergKlubblös7,52 7,52 7,09 7,11 7,17  7,14 7,11 21,34 
Hannes SvennbladAhlafors IF8,05 8,05 8,15 7,55 8,19  7,49 7,56 23,49 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,06 8,06 8,10 8,30 8,14 8,41 8,02 8,06 24,18 
Gabriel AnderssonOK Alehof8,07 8,07 8,18 8,19 8,06  8,06 8,06 24,19 
Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott8,23 8,23 8,03 7,48 9,25 8,00 7,38 7,48 23,26 
Arvid NymanAlebrottarna9,16 9,16 7,59 11,25 8,03 7,51 8,06 7,57 23,53 
Elmar HessfeltNol10,36 10,36 9,56 10,42   10,39 10,23 31,11 
10 Vide WallmobergAle IBF11,25 11,25 10,54 10,44   11,50 11,01 33,03 
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF Friidrott    8,28     
 Vidar SunessonOK Alehof  8,52 10,40      
 Alfred NyquistNödinge IS    8,54     
 Melker SvenssonAlafors    10,18     
 Ludvig SvenssonAlafors    7,50 8,26 7,26 7,54 23,42 
 Alfred NyquistNödinge SK      8,03   
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott6,35 6,35 6,56  6,53  6,41 6,43 20,09 
Filip SörqvistAggetorp6,35 6,35 6,36 6,42    6,37 19,53 
Wilmer DahlmanNol6,56 6,56 6,33 6,31 6,30 6,28 6,33 6,29 19,29 
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,06 7,06 7,01 7,04 7,10   7,03 21,11 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof7,07 7,07 7,18 7,29 7,50   7,18 21,54 
Noel SjöströmAle IBF7,10 7,10 7,41 7,55   7,50 7,33 22,41 
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott7,37 7,37 8,10       
Melvin StrömKlubblös8,44 8,44 9,18 10,58   8,37 8,53 26,39 
Harry JohanssonNödinge8,46 8,46 11,13 7,53 8,01  8,39 8,11 24,33 
10 Elias SvalinOK Alehof9,02 9,02 9,42   9,33 9,33 9,22 28,08 
11 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof9,13 9,13 10,51 9,26  8,36 9,01 8,56 26,50 
12 Dennis KjellbyBohus IF Friidrott9,14 9,14 9,23 8,49    9,08 27,26 
13 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof9,19 9,19 14,19  9,31 8,23 8,29 8,43 26,11 
 Sixten FollbringSävedalen    8,49 8,57    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott9,45 9,45   9,35  9,40 9,40 29,00 
Melvin DahlmanNol11,33 11,33 11,31  11,07 10,56 10,30 10,51 32,33 
Isak DahlOK Alehof11,45 11,45 11,44  12,02  11,44 11,44 35,13 
Axel OhlsonKongahälla AIK12,40 12,40 12,07 12,15 12,51 13,33 12,35 12,19 36,57 
Calle AlmAhlafors IF13,01 13,01 13,05 14,54 14,30   13,32 40,36 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK13,09 13,09 12,05 12,03 12,00  12,29 12,02 36,08 
Axel SlättOK Alehof13,36 13,36 13,42 13,14 13,26 13,42 15,01 13,25 40,16 
Ludwig HenrixonAle FK13,53 13,53 12,07 12,00    12,40 38,00 
Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof14,02 14,02 14,20 15,23    14,35 43,45 
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof  12,49 13,38  17,48  14,45 44,15 
 Melker WetterlinAhlafors IF  Brutit       
 Anton WallgrenGurentorp  12,11 12,08 11,56 Brutit 11,48 11,57 35,52 
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof  14,18  17,31 15,34 16,45 15,32 46,37 
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNödinge   12,12      
 Axel WestmanOK Alehof   15,26 17,32  17,03 16,40 50,01 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK13,16 13,16 14,05 13,02 13,29 14,12 13,33 13,15 39,47 
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK13,17 13,17 13,07   13,25  13,16 39,49 
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK13,31 13,31 13,22    13,50 13,34 40,43 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF14,37 14,37 14,25 14,22 14,47 14,13 14,46 14,20 43,00 
Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK15,12 15,12        
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof15,26 15,26 15,50  15,51 16,11 15,44 15,40 47,00 
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof15,31 15,31 Brutit 18,17      
Daniel LinbergKongahälla AIK15,36 15,36 15,32 15,17 15,14  15,47 15,21 46,03 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv15,57 15,57 15,53 15,38    15,49 47,28 
10 Adrian BergqvistOK Alehof17,04 17,04        
11 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,40 17,40 17,16 17,11  17,43 19,29 17,22 52,07 
12 Erik SlättOK Alehof18,13 18,13 17,23 17,15 17,19  17,35 17,19 51,57 
13 Leo CarlssonAle FK18,59 18,59  18,21 18,01  18,11 18,11 54,33 
14 Emil GrönroosOK Alehof19,40 19,40 18,39 20,15 18,56   19,05 57,15 
15 Emil EmberetsénYtterby IS19,47 19,47        
16 Erik HenrixonAle FK20,38 20,38 20,24 20,07    20,23 61,09 
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof  15,17 15,38 15,44  15,21 15,25 46,16 
 Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK         
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  14,41 14,57   15,24 15,00 45,02 
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK     17,51    
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johan HallbergKareby IS22,38 22,38  21,37  22,31 21,33 21,53 65,41 
Linus BoströmOK Alehof23,44 23,44 22,32  24,20 24,27 23,46 23,20 70,02 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott23,54 23,54 25,09 25,31 25,18  26,13 24,47 74,21 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof24,42 24,42 24,37  27,08 26,58 25,13 24,50 74,32 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Carl MalmströmKongahälla AIK20,42 20,42 21,01       
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro21,59 21,59 22,45 21,22 20,45 20,48 21,18 20,57 62,51 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof   22,08  21,46 21,45 21,53 65,39 
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof    19,08 19,15 20,11 19,31 58,34 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof36,38 36,38 35,24    Ej start   
Björn PehrssonOK Alehof44,05 44,05        
Richard DahlOK Alehof46,48 46,48   Brutit     
Christopher WallÄlvängen47,15 47,15        
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof48,38 48,38 49,43  48,51 48,56 48,00 48,29 145,29 
Ola NetzenTeam Kungälv51,05 51,05        
 Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK         
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof  38,06  37,37  38,08 37,57 113,51 
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof  59,21 58,37 56,16 56,07  57,00 171,00 
 Hampus JohanssonOK Alehof  44,10  43,32  42,53 43,31 130,35 
 Alexander OlanderOK Alehof  43,33  41,52 41,07  42,10 126,32 
 Joakim EngströmKongahälla AIK  38,14 38,59      
 Johannes KällqvistICA Kvantum Ale Torg   42,53      
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof      43,19   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF25,57 25,57 25,51 31,03    27,37 82,51 
Fredrik SamuelssonKongahälla AIK28,50 28,50 28,32 29,01 28,23 29,42 27,33 28,09 84,28 
Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK29,07 29,07 29,34 30,28  Brutit  29,43 89,09 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK30,03 30,03 30,05  31,40  29,44 29,57 89,52 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK30,08 30,08 30,07   31,08 30,50 30,21 91,05 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,32 30,32  31,09  31,25 31,05 30,55 92,46 
Martin CederfloKungälv30,59 30,59        
Rickard AmbringKongahälla AIK31,01 31,01 31,14       
Johan BertsOK Alehof33,11 33,11 33,21 33,06   33,16 33,11 99,33 
10 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof34,30 34,30 33,11       
11 Mikael HemlingbergKUL34,45 34,45 34,02 33,52 35,04 34,21 33,26 33,46 101,20 
12 Marita RandbyKongahälla AIK35,04 35,04 33,48 34,38    34,30 103,30 
13 Therése SköldénKUL35,35 35,35 34,51 34,50 35,03 35,23  34,54 104,44 
14 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK37,11 37,11  40,41  38,26 39,13 38,16 114,50 
15 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb38,09 38,09 40,02  39,10 39,23  38,54 116,42 
16 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof38,20 38,20        
17 Mia AlmAhlafors IF38,53 38,53        
18 Magnus UganderAlafors40,07 40,07 40,45 39,19 39,17 38,54 38,10 38,47 116,21 
19 Ann-Charlotte AnderssonOK Alehof42,21 42,21 41,43 40,51 41,41  40,35 41,02 123,07 
20 Mikael JohanssonAlafors45,53 45,53        
20 Ann-Sofie JohanssonAlafors45,53 45,53        
 Ida AnvegårdMit Tough Team    38,11     
 Ulf LarssonOK Alehof   37,59 37,33 37,51 37,27 37,37 112,51 
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof   27,57 27,41     
 Helene OpperdoesKongahälla AIK   33,29      
 Jens LarssonOK Alehof   30,01  29,49    
 Jan LarssonKUL   34,34  34,31 34,24 34,29 103,29 
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof    30,46     
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof  32,14 32,19      
 Mats NyströmFriskis & Svettis Kungälv     28,22    
 Marie AlenvikOK Alehof  45,09 45,16  43,21 43,42 44,04 132,12 
 Emilia LuttuKlubblös         
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof     43,51    
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof    39,56 39,04 38,24 39,08 117,24 
 Therese DahlströmOK Alehof         
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof   26,49 26,25 26,09  26,27 79,23 
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    41,01     
 David BurmanKlubblös         
 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK  37,07 36,15 35,38  35,38 35,50 107,31 
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof  32,18  32,40  32,20 32,26 97,18 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Omar IbrahimBohus IF Friidrott12,45 12,45 14,15 12,34 15,01   13,11 39,34 
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK14,03 14,03 14,10    13,47 14,00 42,00 
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,40 15,40 19,40 20,47 15,25  15,31 15,32 46,36 
Tomas SjöbergAle IBF16,36 16,36 16,39 16,23   25,15 16,32 49,38 
Sven BogeOK Alehof17,11 17,11 19,03  19,27 17,03 18,48 17,40 53,02 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,21 18,21  18,24 18,20   18,21 55,05 
Jennie OhlsonKongahälla AIK18,52 18,52 18,23 18,22  18,13 18,05 18,13 54,40 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,01 19,01 19,57 19,43 19,11  19,25 19,12 57,37 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS19,24 19,24 20,08 19,46 20,40 19,19  19,29 58,29 
10 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK19,51 19,51 19,49  19,45   19,48 59,25 
11 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS20,33 20,33        
12 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS21,35 21,35  21,15 20,44   21,11 63,34 
13 Mikael KarlssonTingbergs AIS21,46 21,46 21,27 20,32 20,39   20,52 62,38 
14 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken23,14 23,14 22,34 22,18 23,00 23,21 22,32 22,28 67,24 
15 Annika KrantzBohus IF Friidrott23,43 23,43 22,49       
16 Hans-Anders KarlssonIK Kongahälla(fotboll)25,13 25,13        
16 Kickie SignellBorgens Sportklubb25,13 25,13  28,13 26,30  25,08 25,37 76,51 
18 Karin KristianssonTingbergs AIS25,54 25,54        
19 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken26,10 26,10  25,52  25,26 26,07 25,48 77,25 
20 Elise SjöbergAle IBF27,14 27,14 26,02 36,57   25,12 26,09 78,28 
20 Marlene SjöbergAle IBF27,14 27,14 26,03 36,57    30,04 90,14 
22 Malin KarlssonTingbergs AIS30,13 30,13        
 Moa SjöbergAle IBFEj start Ej start 26,02 25,24   22,39 24,41 74,05 
 Jonathan GustafssonIK Zorro      15,19   
 Martin AnderssonTingbergs AIS     18,55    
 Erik AnderssonTingbergs AIS     17,55    
 Arvid LindqvistBohus Taekwondo    26,47     
 Cecilia WedbergSkepplanda    23,33     
 Helena KlangÄlvängen    23,34     
 Joel SignellBorgens Sportklubb   28,07 26,47     
 Anders WesterÄlvängen   16,53      
 Marthen KrantzBohus IF Friidrott  15,54       
 Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  17,32 17,26 17,49  17,24 17,27 52,22 
 Loella PerssonOK Alehof  23,02       
 Glenn AnderssonÄlvängen  20,19 19,20 19,19  18,54 19,11 57,33 
 Ossram PerssonOK Alehof  23,01       
 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof  18,41 18,08 18,19 18,32 18,24 18,17 54,51 
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb   25,44   23,13   
 Annika BengtssonOK Alehof         
 Mats NilssonNödinge  20,54 20,18  20,11 20,11 20,13 60,40 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS         
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics      15,16   
 Hannes KlangÄlvängen  26,45 23,27      
 Victoria ZikovicAle FK  20,35 19,49 20,23 19,22 19,07 19,26 58,18 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Pär CarlssonAle FKOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maha AsplundICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK    
 Pernilla JokobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anna AxelssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK OK     
 Daniel SvenssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Jimmy RohdinICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK  OK   
 Madde ErikssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK       
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
 Marie RydénICA Kvantum Ale Torg         
 Susanne KarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg  OK OK      
 Emelie CarlssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg   OK OK OK OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 3 okttis 10 okttis 17 okttis 24 okttis 31 okttis 7 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leo BertsOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Tilda WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Max EngströmYtterbyOK OK        
 Alice EngströmYtterbyOK OK        
 Tyra NymanNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma StrömKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Nathelie LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK     
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Melvin WereliusNödingeOK OK        
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Teo CharlemoBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Edvin WalmuNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Leo Mikacic NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK OK OK   OK OK   
 Vincent SchulerBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Julia PollnowNödingeOK OK        
 Adam PollnowNödingeOK OK        
 Jaime HasbunOK AlehofOK OK OK    OK   
 Ian StålhandskeNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ebbe HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Sally HanssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Leia LindenauÄlvängenOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Niklas PetterssonNödinge SKOK OK OK       
 Hanna PetterssonNödingeOK OK OK OK      
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Valde SöderNSK NödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Ebba SöderNödingeOK OK OK  OK     
 Jakob AnderssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Hugo SjöströmAle IBFOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Vera StrelénOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Vera StensbyNödinge SKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Leo RydelidNolOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Viola SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Eelis SavolainenYKKOK OK OK OK OK     
 Alice PielNödinge   OK OK OK OK   
 Vidar Sunesson KarlssonOK Alehof   OK  OK OK   
 Stella SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Tindra SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Molly SöderströmNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Linnea WallgrenGurentorp   OK OK OK OK   
 Axel LöfgrenKlubblös    OK  OK   
 Viktor SunessonOK Alehof   OK      
 Gustav GråsjöNödinge   OK OK  OK   
 Melker SvenssonAlafors     OK OK   
 Theo MöllerNödinge SK   OK   OK   
 Svante GreenKlubblös  OK OK      
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  OK OK   OK   
 Erik OlssonNol  OK OK OK  OK   
 Iva WetterlinNol  OK   OK OK   
 Casper KarlénKlubblös  OK OK OK OK    
 Joar Palmgren BerissonOK Alehof  OK OK OK  OK   
 Märta FollbringSävedalen    OK OK    
 Lukas KindbladKlubblös   OK OK  OK   
 Elton KlangÄlvängen  OK OK      
<< index
Tillbaka