Tid: torsdag 9 apr 06:19

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2009

Resultat för deltävling 6 (tisdag 10 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladÄlvängen8,37 8,14 11,28  8,32 8,37 8,37 8,27 25,23 
Johanna BerandOK Alehof8,52 8,58 8,57 9,22 8,48 8,49 8,52 8,49 26,29 
Malin PrytzSkepplanda8,59    9,11 9,15 8,59 9,08 27,25 
Celine RydénTingbergs AIS9,15 9,32 9,23 10,36 9,30 9,41 9,15 9,22 28,08 
Ottilia FagerströmÄlvängen9,32 9,34 9,24 10,36 9,31 10,19 9,32 9,29 28,27 
Ida MöllerNSK Nödinge9,42     9,50 9,42   
Moa MarcussonNödinge9,51   10,42 11,25 10,24 9,51 10,19 30,57 
Linn WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn10,37 10,42  10,57 10,53 11,00 10,37 10,44 32,12 
Emelie Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge11,23 11,37 11,23 11,26 12,27 12,03 11,23 11,24 34,12 
10 Julia ElofssonNSK Nödinge11,34    10,45 9,53 11,34 10,44 32,12 
11 Olivia ThonanderÄlvängen13,47 10,29 12,00   12,32 13,47 11,40 35,01 
12 Ida TorstenssonNol13,52 12,28 12,24 13,49 11,45 12,22 13,52 12,10 36,31 
13 Isabella BerandOK Alehof16,39 13,10 12,19 12,19 11,48 15,39 16,39 12,08 36,26 
14 Alice JohanssonOK Alehof21,20  11,21  14,38  21,20 15,46 47,19 
 Isa LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,47     
 Sanna LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,55     
 Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg    8,56     
 Moa Ester SteénÄlvängen   9,57 9,39     
 Irma BrunOK Alehof 11,42   13,25     
 Antoma JonssonKlubblös  16,00       
 Lova GustafssonTingbergs AIS  17,06 13,37 14,32 15,34  14,34 43,43 
 Ida PerssonÄlvängen 10,27    10,13    
 Livia SunnefeldtNödinge 13,04  10,44 10,51   11,33 34,39 
 Sofie NorlanderKlubblös 12,23 12,23 13,48 11,38 10,57  11,39 34,58 
 Amy OlssonNol   13,50      
 Viola KristenssonNödinge  13,13 12,18      
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ewita BrännvallOK Alehof7,12    7,16 7,36 7,12 7,21 22,04 
Felicia JohanssonOK Alehof7,28 7,12 7,20  7,41  7,28 7,20 22,00 
Felicia ThonanderÄlvängen7,34 7,44 7,44  7,40 7,40 7,34 7,38 22,54 
Hanna HanssonTingbergs AIS7,37 7,46 7,27 7,51  8,12 7,37 7,36 22,50 
Maja FredénNödinge SK7,57 9,22  8,30 9,19 8,27 7,57 8,18 24,54 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge8,14 9,21 9,13 8,50 12,26 8,39 8,14 8,34 25,43 
Keely CrosbyNödinge SK8,17 8,20 8,30 8,24   8,17 8,20 25,01 
Alice ErikssonNödinge SK9,45  8,30 8,49 9,28  9,45 8,55 26,47 
Maya JohnssonOK Alehof9,46 9,26 9,41 9,08  9,37 9,46 9,23 28,11 
10 Tove JohanssonOK Alehof10,06 9,43 9,36 9,34 9,43 9,13 10,06 9,27 28,23 
 Clara PeterssonKlubblös 10,47        
 Felicia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    13,07 12,03    
 Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg    7,36     
 Alva EliassonNödinge 9,28  10,07  9,47  9,47 29,22 
 Ebba SchülerNSK Nödinge 11,05  9,55 9,27 8,57  9,26 28,19 
 Kyra JonssonOK Alehof 10,05   9,17 9,59  9,47 29,21 
 Melinda AnkelOK Alehof 10,06 10,03       
 Julia HallbergNödinge 9,29  10,08      
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,24 12,09 12,10 12,00   12,24 12,06 36,19 
Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,27 13,32 13,45 12,29 12,23 13,33 12,27 12,26 37,19 
Emma NorrmanOK Alehof12,28 13,13 12,41 12,50 12,22 12,56 12,28 12,30 37,31 
Nathalie NilsenNödinge12,33 12,51 12,00 12,09 12,21 12,42 12,33 12,10 36,30 
Johanna LundmarkOK Alehof13,49 13,56 13,50 13,55 13,49 13,48 13,49 13,48 41,26 
Hillevi FagerströmÄlvängen13,50  12,40 13,53 13,35  13,50 13,21 40,05 
Louise SvenssonAle Basket13,53 14,06 13,18 13,26  13,37 13,53 13,27 40,21 
Ronja SandrosNödinge13,55 15,16 13,17 13,30 14,17 13,38 13,55 13,28 40,25 
Linnea FredénNödinge SK14,19 17,43 16,17 14,49 14,59 15,01 14,19 14,42 44,07 
10 Isabell KrantzNödinge SK18,55   15,13  17,08 18,55 17,05 51,16 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof 15,13        
 Sanna ErikssonOK Alehof 12,43 13,15 13,10 13,19 13,02  12,58 38,55 
 Frida RudinTrimdon Presentreklam 13,30 13,07 13,12    13,16 39,49 
 Amanda KarlssonNSK Nödinge 15,15        
 Emmy MunkTriathlon Väst   14,37      
 Cecilia SundbergSVT     17,06    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin JohanssonKongahälla AIK12,23 12,12 12,01 12,01   12,23 12,04 36,14 
Nicole AnderssonKongahälla AIK12,40 12,22 12,12 12,24 12,38  12,40 12,19 36,58 
 Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS 13,29 12,11 12,26 12,36 12,50  12,24 37,13 
 Emma SjögrenNödinge SK 15,59 Brutit       
 Jill HöstmanLerum Friidrott 12,10 12,28 11,44 11,28 11,34  11,35 34,46 
 Alice NiklassonKongahälla AIK 12,27 12,31  13,34   12,50 38,32 
 Kim EnqvistKongahälla AIK 13,12 13,22  13,15   13,16 39,49 
 Alisha MortonKongahälla AIK         
 Hanna KarlssonKongahälla AIK 12,18 12,08 12,44 12,15   12,13 36,41 
 Cassandra AsplundNödinge Brutit        
 Lisa CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,51      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin BlickOK Alehof15,47 16,08 15,55 15,54  16,12 15,47 15,52 47,36 
Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg18,42   18,14  18,24 18,42 18,26 55,20 
 Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof 15,38 15,14 Brutit 17,29 15,23  15,25 46,15 
 Fanny Ernsth-CarlssonTingbergs AIS  21,49 22,37  22,28  22,18 66,54 
 Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof 15,39 15,13 14,41    15,11 45,33 
 Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK    15,01     
 Elsa PedersenKongahälla AIK     Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS21,30 21,53 21,41 21,30 21,35 23,28 21,30 21,31 64,35 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof24,43    25,18 25,14 24,43 25,05 75,15 
 Josefin NyqvistTingbergs AIS 25,00 24,49 24,43 24,32 25,07  24,41 74,04 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 28,53  28,45 28,17 27,37  28,13 84,39 
 Katarina W-CarlssonOK Alehof  30,47 31,32      
 Jenny KroonTriathlon Väst  24,10 23,46 23,27   23,47 71,23 
 Malin KarlssonGöteborg  25,44       
 Lena MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,30 26,35 26,37  26,34 79,42 
 Linda MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,27 25,45 25,35  25,55 77,47 
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Simon MöllerNödinge7,18    7,18 7,18 7,18 7,18 21,54 
Filip KlingbergOK Alehof7,27 7,33 8,05  7,47 7,52 7,27 7,35 22,47 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof7,53 8,01 7,11 8,06 Brutit 10,34 7,53 7,41 23,05 
Rasmus LundqvistNödinge SK7,56 8,17  8,48  9,10 7,56 8,20 25,01 
Jesper AllanssonKlubblös9,16 9,15 10,38 9,53 9,41 9,53 9,16 9,24 28,12 
Anton HermanssonNödinge SK9,27 9,04 11,06  9,10 9,02 9,27 9,05 27,16 
Anton JohanssonKongahälla AIK9,56  10,56 10,51 11,17  9,56 10,34 31,43 
Isak LindqvistKungälv11,16  11,20 9,58 10,49 9,49 11,16 10,12 30,36 
Gustav ForsellNödinge11,51 10,26 10,47 9,45  11,05 11,51 10,19 30,58 
10 Filip JonssonÄlvängen12,31      12,31   
11 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof13,46 14,51 14,55 17,56 14,03  13,46 14,13 42,40 
12 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof22,16 23,04 23,42 25,09   22,16 23,00 69,02 
 Alex MunkTriathlon Väst   8,59      
 Felix BakkumNödinge   9,35 9,20     
 Jonas WokilYtterby    10,02     
 Joel SteenÄlvängen         
 Joel JohanssonNödinge 8,18 12,18 11,49 12,42 13,50  10,48 32,25 
 Gustav KlingbergOK Alehof 12,26 12,26  12,24 12,43  12,25 37,16 
 Oskar PerssonOK Alehof 9,53  9,31  12,49  10,44 32,13 
 Anton JohanssonNödinge  9,22 9,44 9,01 9,23  9,15 27,46 
 Anton JohanssonNödinge SK 13,01 12,21       
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNol 12,21 12,03       
 Sebastian JohanssonNödinge SK 13,35 13,20       
 Felix BrunOK Alehof 12,38 12,22  11,19   12,06 36,19 
 Elias WallinÄlvängen     9,34    
 Oliver WendelNödinge SK 10,10 10,53       
 Ludwig JohanssonNödinge 10,44 11,24 11,57 11,31   11,13 33,39 
 Marcus KellebyNödinge 10,30  10,50 9,59 11,04  10,26 31,19 
 John HallbergNödinge 11,08        
 Max SchülerNödinge SK   9,27 8,31 8,13  8,43 26,11 
 Erik Brogren LantzBohus 8,11 8,31       
 Joel GlentingNödinge SK 14,44 22,00       
 David ErikssonOK Alehof 7,01 7,12 7,05 7,05 7,08  7,03 21,11 
 Filip SchälinOK Alehof 10,02 9,39 9,11 9,18 9,37  9,22 28,06 
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 9,37 9,40 9,24 9,14 9,43  9,25 28,15 
 Ludvig MånssonNödinge SK 11,41 9,58 9,36 9,12 9,15  9,21 28,03 
 Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 8,13 8,41 8,31 8,23 8,30  8,22 25,06 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
William RydinRydin Industrisvets6,20 6,10 6,22 6,20 6,27 6,48 6,20 6,16 18,50 
Alexander StéenÄIK6,29 6,22  6,52 6,35 6,49 6,29 6,28 19,26 
Niklas LarsenICA Maxi Angered7,49  7,35 7,23 8,30 7,18 7,49 7,25 22,16 
Linus SandrosNödinge7,51 7,47 7,26 8,11  8,05 7,51 7,41 23,04 
Louie JanbroNödinge7,54     8,07 7,54   
Ivar KarlssonÄlvängen8,15      8,15   
Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof8,19  7,52 8,16 8,02 8,08 8,19 8,00 24,02 
Hampus MarcussonNödinge8,23   7,25  7,59 8,23 7,55 23,47 
Linus NorbergSkepplanda9,05   15,04 10,01 12,05 9,05 10,23 31,11 
10 Einar CarlssonKungälv9,33  9,26  9,02 9,00 9,33 9,09 27,28 
11 Mattias KellebyNödinge11,53 13,08   12,07  11,53 12,22 37,08 
 Isac SvennbladÄlvängen 6,53 7,02  7,10 7,17  7,01 21,05 
 Joseph WokilYtterby    10,34 9,33    
 Jesper LarsenICA Maxi Angered   10,11      
 Rasmus EkmanNödinge   10,06      
 Lucas AsplundNödinge   8,39  8,36    
 William WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn 6,51  6,41 6,52 7,03  6,48 20,24 
 Hugo KristenssonNödinge  7,28 7,20      
 Tobias GustafssonTingbergs AIS 8,19 7,48 7,46 8,05   7,53 23,39 
 Filip WallinÄlvängen     8,08    
 Filip SkånbergTeam Texas Longhorn 6,52        
 Isak Brogren LantzBohus 9,09 9,33       
 Emil StigvertTingbergs AIS 7,48 8,34  7,48 8,43  8,03 24,10 
 Joel ErikssonNödinge SK  9,19 8,47 12,17   10,07 30,23 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Kristofer RydénTingbergs AIS10,14 10,04 10,04 10,06   10,14 10,04 30,14 
Erik BlickOK Alehof10,41  10,53 10,38 10,58 10,46 10,41 10,41 32,05 
Henning AmbringYtterby IS11,09 11,13 11,08 10,57  10,50 11,09 10,58 32,55 
Pontus KälkäinenKongahälla AIK11,20 12,00 11,26 11,17 11,31  11,20 11,21 34,03 
Erik HvenfeltNödinge11,23 11,50 11,24  11,38  11,23 11,28 34,25 
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof11,45 11,32 11,54 11,45 11,54 11,59 11,45 11,40 35,02 
Kristoffer HanssonTingbergs AIS12,07 12,11  12,05  12,16 12,07 12,07 36,23 
Kasper PoskiatowskiNödinge13,32 13,01 12,48 13,08 12,52 13,19 13,32 12,53 38,41 
Oskar SjögrenNödinge SK13,33 14,04 14,50 14,07  15,33 13,33 13,54 41,44 
10 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof14,20 13,51 13,44 14,16 13,52 15,40 14,20 13,49 41,27 
11 Carl GlentingNödinge SK18,57 18,20    17,45 18,57 18,20 55,02 
 Adrian MellbinYtterby IS  13,14       
 Joakim BackNödinge 20,59        
 Anton EliassonNödinge 21,00 15,53   17,45  18,12 54,38 
 Gustav MårdbyNödinge SK 13,57 13,12 14,02 14,12 14,29  13,43 41,11 
 Arvid MårdbyNödinge SK 14,07 12,35 13,24 13,40 13,23  13,07 39,22 
 Jacob PerssonOK Alehof    12,34     
 Wictor BrännvallOK Alehof    10,56 11,05    
 Jonathan GustafssonTingbergs AIS 12,30 12,17 12,35 12,19 12,43  12,22 37,06 
 Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg 11,37 11,42  11,55 11,50  11,43 35,09 
 Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg  10,57       
 Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg 12,50 12,34 13,14 12,53 13,17  12,45 38,17 
 Anton SvennbladÄlvängen 12,26 12,33  14,32 12,54  12,37 37,53 
 Mathias SöderAlafors 10,33 10,35 10,49 10,29   10,32 31,37 
 Emil GustavssonTingbergs AIS 11,53  11,18 12,18   11,49 35,29 
 Patrick BjörkmanTingbergs AIS 13,45  14,45  14,54  14,28 43,24 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Oskar CarlssonKongahälla AIK20,39  20,50   20,47 20,39 20,45 62,16 
Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern22,20 21,40 21,46 22,10  23,29 22,20 21,52 65,36 
Walter BrännvallOK Alehof24,46    25,10 24,25 24,46 24,47 74,21 
Jonas RydinRydin Industrisvets27,24 26,47 25,47 26,24 26,21 26,23 27,24 26,10 78,31 
Jimmy FridolfssonHålanda IF35,38   Brutit 35,51 35,36 35,38 35,41 107,05 
 Robbin SöderAle IBF 23,20 22,55 23,17    23,10 69,32 
 Alexander WaermeKongahälla AIK 22,08 21,50 22,13 21,44 21,56  21,50 65,30 
 Anton SaleniusÄIK 27,07        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Karl ModigOK Alehof30,38 32,05 30,54 31,17 Brutit 30,23 30,38 30,38 91,55 
Erik CarlssonKongahälla AIK30,54  32,00 32,10  31,27 30,54 31,27 94,21 
Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof31,16 31,58 31,32 32,06 31,31 31,20 31,16 31,22 94,07 
Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof31,32     32,09 31,32   
Johan PrambrantKlubblös32,16    33,39 33,49 32,16 33,14 99,44 
Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof32,17 34,44 32,39  32,45  32,17 32,33 97,41 
Mikael FridolfssonHålanda IF32,20   33,21 33,40 33,50 32,20 33,07 99,21 
Abel BuskqvistIK Stern34,30 36,43 33,54 36,50 34,15 37,09 34,30 34,13 102,39 
 Emil AnderssonOK Alehof Brutit  32,05 Brutit Brutit    
 Filip JohanssonGrandalens Vedhuggare 38,31 34,21 33,19    35,23 106,11 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel TidholmSävedalens AIK38,08 38,27 38,22 38,38 37,58 37,40 38,08 37,55 113,46 
Mikael ErikssonLindome Löparklubb39,48 38,35  39,11  38,19 39,48 38,41 116,05 
Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK40,02   42,23 41,30 40,33 40,02 40,41 122,05 
Björn PehrssonOK Alehof41,43  41,21   40,27 41,43 41,10 123,31 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof42,24 41,04 40,35 40,07 42,00 39,51 42,24 40,11 120,33 
Pär Axel ErikssonÄlvängen42,50 Brutit 46,20 45,35 43,25 43,18 42,50 43,11 129,33 
Martin JohanssonSurte42,58 45,17 44,08 Brutit 43,21 43,08 42,58 43,09 129,27 
Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof46,36 48,25  Brutit 46,47  46,36 47,16 141,48 
Robert StrömNol47,00 48,29 46,59 46,47 46,59 47,05 47,00 46,55 140,45 
10 Anders BuskqvistIK Stern48,48 49,35  54,07 49,15 48,16 48,48 48,46 146,19 
11 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof48,49 51,13 Brutit 48,57 48,22 49,29 48,49 48,42 146,08 
12 Magnus TillyAle 90 IK49,31    50,42 50,30 49,31 50,14 150,43 
13 Mattias KjelltoftIK Noliterna50,48 50,49  50,01  50,33 50,48 50,27 151,22 
14 Carl FredrikssonÄlvängen52,03 55,02 55,40 54,55  57,04 52,03 54,00 162,00 
15 Anders WesterAle 90 IK52,16    52,39 51,52 52,16 52,15 156,47 
16 Leif TorstenssonNoliterna52,23  52,16 52,38  52,41 52,23 52,25 157,17 
17 Robert KarlssonPowerpipe52,43  52,09 52,24 Brutit 52,53 52,43 52,25 157,16 
18 Leif BengtssonSkandia Elmontage52,54 54,07 51,55 51,20 51,04  52,54 51,26 154,19 
19 Daniel NorlanderNödinge53,30 55,04 52,58 55,00 53,38 53,30 53,30 53,19 159,58 
20 Ola NetzénÄlvängen57,38 57,43 57,01 54,41  56,19 57,38 56,00 168,01 
21 Boris ÖsterblomSannum58,38 54,13 53,44 54,49 52,59 54,08 58,38 53,37 160,51 
 Roland GrobSurteBrutit  Brutit 49,05 47,46  Brutit   
 Göran TillyAle 90 IKBrutit  54,06  55,16 55,04 Brutit 54,48 164,26 
 Nicklas TollessonOK AlehofBrutit 44,46 42,28 43,28 41,41 42,13 Brutit 42,07 126,22 
 Mattias TillyAle 90 IK  48,15  46,01 43,31  45,55 137,47 
 Mikael EliassonOK Alehof    36,44 37,41    
 Kaj MunkTriathlon Väst  45,28 45,27 45,12 44,36  45,05 135,15 
 John PerssonOK Alehof    41,25     
 Joakim EliassonOK Alehof    Brutit     
 Kristoffer SidebyUllevi FK    39,43     
 Magnus UllmanOK Alehof    43,54     
 Mathias KarlssonOK Alehof  45,38 47,23 45,33 44,59  45,23 136,10 
 Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK    36,46     
 Kent JohanssonAle 90 IK  Brutit  57,36 57,31    
 Joakim JohanssonÖrgryte IS     40,20    
 Christer BäckmanNol Brutit Brutit       
 Tuve KwarnmarkTriathlon Väst 51,56 50,11       
 Marcus UllmanOK Alehof 44,18 42,53 42,57 41,55 42,05  42,17 126,53 
 Jeroen JansenHisings Kärra 60,04  57,25      
 Kent KjelltoftIK Noliterna   59,38  59,16    
 Robert WestmanHälle IF Ej start        
 Klas KarlssonIK Noliterna 59,10 57,16 58,28 57,11 Brutit  57,38 172,55 
 Glenn EdvardssonOK Alehof  46,53       
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof 52,00 50,34 50,23 50,49   50,35 151,46 
 Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof 50,50   51,13 54,43  52,15 156,46 
 Göran AlménBorgens Sportklubb 55,11 54,24 55,30    55,01 165,05 
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 46,45        
 David SahlinÄlvängen 49,44 49,17 52,04 50,27 51,02  49,49 149,28 
 Ulf KarlssonKongahälla AIK 47,58 46,35 46,20  46,17  46,24 139,12 
 Jonas NybergPan-Kristianstad 38,39 Brutit 39,54 38,05   38,52 116,38 
 Bertil JohanssonAle 90 IK 52,12 51,53 52,19    52,08 156,24 
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered   52,45  53,22    
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK28,05   28,22 27,48 28,03 28,05 27,58 83,56 
Rickard AmbringChalmers29,20  28,37 28,52  29,18 29,20 28,55 86,47 
Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS29,35  30,36 29,27   29,35 29,52 89,38 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen32,14  32,36  32,49  32,14 32,33 97,39 
Ylva SunessonOK Alehof32,18 37,27 32,43 32,36  33,13 32,18 32,32 97,37 
Patrik FagerströmÄlvängen33,02 33,56 33,40 33,14   33,02 33,18 99,56 
Roland FranssonTryggve33,09   33,55 33,21 33,06 33,09 33,12 99,36 
Johan LindhKongahälla AIK33,11 32,18 32,07    33,11 32,32 97,36 
Tony NorrmanOK Alehof35,20  36,34 35,34 34,50 35,58 35,20 35,14 105,44 
10 Glen PrytzSkepplanda35,53    37,17 36,36 35,53 36,35 109,46 
11 Per JohanssonHålanda IF36,56   37,50 37,46 36,51 36,56 37,11 111,33 
12 Jenni LindqvistKungälv37,45  38,21 38,35 37,31  37,45 37,52 113,37 
13 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof37,59 40,52 38,33 39,06 38,00 38,40 37,59 38,10 114,32 
14 Anders JohnssonOK Alehof38,12 35,27 34,22 34,54   38,12 34,54 104,43 
15 Julia StraussÄlvängen40,39 40,49 39,25 40,38 40,37 39,54 40,39 39,58 119,56 
16 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken40,43 43,44 40,11  41,53 39,47 40,43 40,13 120,41 
17 Mikael BörjessonAle 90 IK43,25 43,38 41,40    43,25 42,54 128,43 
18 Heléne StraussNödinge43,37 44,11 43,26 43,40 44,04 43,13 43,37 43,25 130,16 
19 Maria JohanssonAle 90 IK50,40 57,16 53,33 52,52 Brutit 51,40 50,40 51,44 155,12 
20 Joakim StraussOK Alehof51,44   55,58 52,43 55,06 51,44 53,11 159,33 
 Emil KarlssonKongahälla AIKBrutit 30,02 28,19   Brutit Brutit   
 Lillemor PrambrantOK AlehofBrutit   Brutit   Brutit   
 Andreas MagnussonSurteBrutit 33,13 31,54 34,29 32,35 31,54 Brutit 32,07 96,23 
 Anders LorentzsonSkepplanda    39,15     
 Anders AdielssonÄlvängens Cykel  32,52  31,51     
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered  34,20       
 Martin GunnarssonAlingsås IF    29,15     
 Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof 33,08 32,31 32,23  32,31  32,28 97,25 
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof    29,29     
 Bengt ErikssonNödinge    44,06 35,39    
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg 30,24 29,59  29,34 30,08  29,53 89,41 
 Conny OhlssonIFK Göteborg  39,05 39,01      
 Johan BlickOK Alehof   32,18 33,33 32,44  32,51 98,35 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 34,07  34,45 34,57   34,36 103,49 
 Leif JohanssonAle 90 IK         
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 36,28 37,06 35,55 36,23   36,15 108,46 
 Lotta NilssonOK Alehof 37,15 35,42 35,37 34,19   35,12 105,38 
 Mats GlentingNödinge SK 41,48 37,10 36,23  36,25  36,39 109,58 
 Stefan DahlOK Alehof 31,02 29,32 29,02 28,34   29,02 87,08 
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonNödinge 44,25        
 Britt-Marie JannöÄlvängen    39,12 39,52    
 Christer BäckmanNol   37,55 36,50     
 Malin StraussÄlvängen 52,31 47,20 46,17    48,42 146,08 
 Lars HellbergAle 90 IK 39,17 37,23  37,55 37,57  37,45 113,15 
 Sofia PehrssonSlätten IF 40,48 40,09 38,18    39,45 119,15 
 Lars DalbergIK Stern 30,32  29,26 29,45 30,04  29,45 89,15 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marcuz AgbladTingbergs AIS14,05 14,57 14,27 14,05 14,09 14,16 14,05 14,06 42,19 
Jan CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,41  15,36 15,47  15,49 15,41 15,41 47,04 
Jonas ForslundI15 IF16,54  18,50 18,03 17,34 17,27 16,54 17,18 51,55 
Daniel GötestamNSK Nödinge17,08    17,40 17,41 17,08 17,29 52,29 
Mikael BrännvallOK Alehof17,34    17,34 17,19 17,34 17,29 52,27 
Allan ErikssonNödinge17,35  17,48 17,34 17,50 17,40 17,35 17,36 52,49 
David AngervallÄlvängen17,47  18,19 18,58  18,00 17,47 18,02 54,06 
Anette SvennbladÄlvängen17,51 18,15 17,58  18,21 18,13 17,51 18,00 54,02 
Dan SandrosNödinge17,53 19,34  19,10 19,11 18,27 17,53 18,30 55,30 
10 Stina ArvidsonNödinge17,57 20,07 19,32 18,57 18,45 18,08 17,57 18,16 54,50 
11 Markus NorbergSkepplanda18,09  19,39 19,25 18,36 18,09 18,09 18,18 54,54 
12 Lars AgbladTingbergs AIS18,39 20,30 19,53 19,32 18,44 18,55 18,39 18,46 56,18 
13 Johan StaafNol19,11 20,15 19,05 18,46   19,11 19,00 57,02 
14 Carita SandrosNödinge19,30 20,32 20,33 20,06 19,44  19,30 19,46 59,20 
15 Caroline TollessonSurte19,55 19,19 18,51 18,54   19,55 19,01 57,04 
16 Elisabeth OlssonTingbergs AIS20,26 20,47 20,09  20,53 20,41 20,26 20,25 61,16 
17 Rebecka StraussNödinge20,40     21,46 20,40   
18 Björn AngervallNol20,42  22,02 21,41 21,07 21,04 20,42 20,57 62,53 
19 Jan RydinRydin Industrisvets21,01     21,34 21,01   
20 Cecilia BörjessonOK Alehof22,55   21,50  21,43 22,55 22,09 66,28 
21 Therese KarlssonOK Alehof26,32 28,52  26,21 26,30 25,56 26,32 26,15 78,47 
 Joakim GustafssonTingbergs AIS   12,54 13,06     
 Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg   18,01      
 Lennart SjöbergOK Alehof   21,57      
 Lopa WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn   20,08 Ej start 20,15    
 Martin SteenÄlvängen    16,04     
 Peter ÅstbomTryggve    19,42     
 Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK    18,27     
 Monika NilssonOK Alehof   23,45 23,29 22,23  23,12 69,37 
 Rickard GunnarssonAlingsås IF    11,46     
 Björn KinderTryggve    19,23 18,52    
 Annika LorsenVG Region    19,47 20,13    
 Håkan AndreassonTryggve    19,56     
 Ingvar JonssonÄlvängen   16,40 17,09 16,51  16,53 50,40 
 Olof FagrellOK Alehof    25,11     
 Thomas ChristenssonNol     17,27    
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 18,34 18,08 18,09 17,38 17,34  17,46 53,20 
 Marie KonnbergNödinge         
 Martin ErikssonOK Alehof 15,57 16,29  16,02 15,56  15,58 47,55 
 Sharon PernervikAle 90 IK         
 Bo BengtssonOK Alehof 22,44        
 Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS  16,02 15,54  15,41  15,52 47,37 
 Maritha EklundOK Alehof 23,00 22,41 23,02  23,04  22,54 68,43 
 Sara AngervallOK Alehof 23,43 22,17 22,14    22,44 68,14 
 Bo PetterssonKungälv  22,26   24,56    
 Ove KarlssonOK Alehof 19,36 19,15 18,39 18,38 18,28  18,35 55,45 
 Jan JohanssonTryggve 22,41 22,36 21,45 21,11 20,31  21,09 63,27 
 Gulli GestrNödinge         
 Ann-Sofi PerssonÄlvängen 25,40        
 Lennart MattssonOK Alehof  21,37 21,02 21,00 20,44  20,55 62,46 
 Ewy-Lynn GunnarssonAlingsås IF  17,44  18,00 17,50  17,51 53,34 
 Swen GunnarssonAlingsås IF  15,02  15,04 15,05  15,03 45,11 
 Marcus FrövénKungälv  22,23   24,50    
 Katharina KellebyNödinge 22,02  21,06      
 William FrövénKungälv  20,04   20,01    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lotten HvenfeltTryckkompanietOK  OK    OK   
 Ronny MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Ulrika SvahnICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Gunder ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Marie ÖsterblomNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kerstin LjungkvistAlafors   OK      
 Gun ErikssonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Marina LarssonNödinge  OK       
 Margareta JönssonNödinge  OK OK      
 Anna-Greta SingstrandNödinge  OK       
 Ann SamuelssonBohus   OK      
 Berit JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
 Anne-Marie AnderÄlvängen   OK      
 Margaretha BerntssonNödinge OK        
 Thomas HvenfeltNödinge OK OK       
 Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof OK OK OK      
 Kenneth ErikssonSträngnäs Malmby OL Ej start OK OK OK OK    
 Satu KaipianenÄlvängen OK        
 Annelie NorrmanOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
<< index
Tillbaka