Tid: torsdag 9 apr 05:41

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2009

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 6 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladÄlvängen8,14 8,14 11,28  8,32 8,37 8,37 8,27 25,23 
Johanna BerandOK Alehof8,58 8,58 8,57 9,22 8,48 8,49 8,52 8,49 26,29 
Celine RydénTingbergs AIS9,32 9,32 9,23 10,36 9,30 9,41 9,15 9,22 28,08 
Ottilia FagerströmÄlvängen9,34 9,34 9,24 10,36 9,31 10,19 9,32 9,29 28,27 
Ida PerssonÄlvängen10,27 10,27    10,13    
Olivia ThonanderÄlvängen10,29 10,29 12,00   12,32 13,47 11,40 35,01 
Linn WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn10,42 10,42  10,57 10,53 11,00 10,37 10,44 32,12 
Emelie Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge11,37 11,37 11,23 11,26 12,27 12,03 11,23 11,24 34,12 
Irma BrunOK Alehof11,42 11,42   13,25     
10 Sofie NorlanderKlubblös12,23 12,23 12,23 13,48 11,38 10,57  11,39 34,58 
11 Ida TorstenssonNol12,28 12,28 12,24 13,49 11,45 12,22 13,52 12,10 36,31 
12 Livia SunnefeldtNödinge13,04 13,04  10,44 10,51   11,33 34,39 
13 Isabella BerandOK Alehof13,10 13,10 12,19 12,19 11,48 15,39 16,39 12,08 36,26 
 Malin PrytzSkepplanda    9,11 9,15 8,59 9,08 27,25 
 Isa LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,47     
 Sanna LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,55     
 Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg    8,56     
 Moa Ester SteénÄlvängen   9,57 9,39     
 Ida MöllerNSK Nödinge     9,50 9,42   
 Lova GustafssonTingbergs AIS  17,06 13,37 14,32 15,34  14,34 43,43 
 Viola KristenssonNödinge  13,13 12,18      
 Alice JohanssonOK Alehof  11,21  14,38  21,20 15,46 47,19 
 Moa MarcussonNödinge   10,42 11,25 10,24 9,51 10,19 30,57 
 Julia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    10,45 9,53 11,34 10,44 32,12 
 Amy OlssonNol   13,50      
 Antoma JonssonKlubblös  16,00       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Felicia JohanssonOK Alehof7,12 7,12 7,20  7,41  7,28 7,20 22,00 
Felicia ThonanderÄlvängen7,44 7,44 7,44  7,40 7,40 7,34 7,38 22,54 
Hanna HanssonTingbergs AIS7,46 7,46 7,27 7,51  8,12 7,37 7,36 22,50 
Keely CrosbyNödinge SK8,20 8,20 8,30 8,24   8,17 8,20 25,01 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge9,21 9,21 9,13 8,50 12,26 8,39 8,14 8,34 25,43 
Maja FredénNödinge SK9,22 9,22  8,30 9,19 8,27 7,57 8,18 24,54 
Maya JohnssonOK Alehof9,26 9,26 9,41 9,08  9,37 9,46 9,23 28,11 
Alva EliassonNödinge9,28 9,28  10,07  9,47  9,47 29,22 
Julia HallbergNödinge9,29 9,29  10,08      
10 Tove JohanssonOK Alehof9,43 9,43 9,36 9,34 9,43 9,13 10,06 9,27 28,23 
11 Kyra JonssonOK Alehof10,05 10,05   9,17 9,59  9,47 29,21 
12 Melinda AnkelOK Alehof10,06 10,06 10,03       
13 Clara PeterssonKlubblös10,47 10,47        
14 Ebba SchülerNSK Nödinge11,05 11,05  9,55 9,27 8,57  9,26 28,19 
 Alice ErikssonNödinge SK  8,30 8,49 9,28  9,45 8,55 26,47 
 Ewita BrännvallOK Alehof    7,16 7,36 7,12 7,21 22,04 
 Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg    7,36     
 Felicia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    13,07 12,03    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,09 12,09 12,10 12,00   12,24 12,06 36,19 
Sanna ErikssonOK Alehof12,43 12,43 13,15 13,10 13,19 13,02  12,58 38,55 
Nathalie NilsenNödinge12,51 12,51 12,00 12,09 12,21 12,42 12,33 12,10 36,30 
Emma NorrmanOK Alehof13,13 13,13 12,41 12,50 12,22 12,56 12,28 12,30 37,31 
Frida RudinTrimdon Presentreklam13,30 13,30 13,07 13,12    13,16 39,49 
Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS13,32 13,32 13,45 12,29 12,23 13,33 12,27 12,26 37,19 
Johanna LundmarkOK Alehof13,56 13,56 13,50 13,55 13,49 13,48 13,49 13,48 41,26 
Louise SvenssonAle Basket14,06 14,06 13,18 13,26  13,37 13,53 13,27 40,21 
Olivia UllmanOK Alehof15,13 15,13        
10 Amanda KarlssonNSK Nödinge15,15 15,15        
11 Ronja SandrosNödinge15,16 15,16 13,17 13,30 14,17 13,38 13,55 13,28 40,25 
12 Linnea FredénNödinge SK17,43 17,43 16,17 14,49 14,59 15,01 14,19 14,42 44,07 
 Hillevi FagerströmÄlvängen  12,40 13,53 13,35  13,50 13,21 40,05 
 Isabell KrantzNödinge SK   15,13  17,08 18,55 17,05 51,16 
 Emmy MunkTriathlon Väst   14,37      
 Cecilia SundbergSVT     17,06    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanLerum Friidrott12,10 12,10 12,28 11,44 11,28 11,34  11,35 34,46 
Elin JohanssonKongahälla AIK12,12 12,12 12,01 12,01   12,23 12,04 36,14 
Hanna KarlssonKongahälla AIK12,18 12,18 12,08 12,44 12,15   12,13 36,41 
Nicole AnderssonKongahälla AIK12,22 12,22 12,12 12,24 12,38  12,40 12,19 36,58 
Alice NiklassonKongahälla AIK12,27 12,27 12,31  13,34   12,50 38,32 
Kim EnqvistKongahälla AIK13,12 13,12 13,22  13,15   13,16 39,49 
Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS13,29 13,29 12,11 12,26 12,36 12,50  12,24 37,13 
Emma SjögrenNödinge SK15,59 15,59 Brutit       
 Cassandra AsplundNödingeBrutit Brutit        
 Alisha MortonKongahälla AIK         
 Lisa CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,51      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof15,38 15,38 15,14 Brutit 17,29 15,23  15,25 46,15 
Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof15,39 15,39 15,13 14,41    15,11 45,33 
Elin BlickOK Alehof16,08 16,08 15,55 15,54  16,12 15,47 15,52 47,36 
 Fanny Ernsth-CarlssonTingbergs AIS  21,49 22,37  22,28  22,18 66,54 
 Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg   18,14  18,24 18,42 18,26 55,20 
 Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK    15,01     
 Elsa PedersenKongahälla AIK     Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS21,53 21,53 21,41 21,30 21,35 23,28 21,30 21,31 64,35 
Josefin NyqvistTingbergs AIS25,00 25,00 24,49 24,43 24,32 25,07  24,41 74,04 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS28,53 28,53  28,45 28,17 27,37  28,13 84,39 
 Katarina W-CarlssonOK Alehof  30,47 31,32      
 Jenny KroonTriathlon Väst  24,10 23,46 23,27   23,47 71,23 
 Malin KarlssonGöteborg  25,44       
 Lena MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,30 26,35 26,37  26,34 79,42 
 Linda MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,27 25,45 25,35  25,55 77,47 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof    25,18 25,14 24,43 25,05 75,15 
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
David ErikssonOK Alehof7,01 7,01 7,12 7,05 7,05 7,08  7,03 21,11 
Filip KlingbergOK Alehof7,33 7,33 8,05  7,47 7,52 7,27 7,35 22,47 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof8,01 8,01 7,11 8,06 Brutit 10,34 7,53 7,41 23,05 
Erik Brogren LantzBohus8,11 8,11 8,31       
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS8,13 8,13 8,41 8,31 8,23 8,30  8,22 25,06 
Rasmus LundqvistNödinge SK8,17 8,17  8,48  9,10 7,56 8,20 25,01 
Joel JohanssonNödinge8,18 8,18 12,18 11,49 12,42 13,50  10,48 32,25 
Anton HermanssonNödinge SK9,04 9,04 11,06  9,10 9,02 9,27 9,05 27,16 
Jesper AllanssonKlubblös9,15 9,15 10,38 9,53 9,41 9,53 9,16 9,24 28,12 
10 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS9,37 9,37 9,40 9,24 9,14 9,43  9,25 28,15 
11 Oskar PerssonOK Alehof9,53 9,53  9,31  12,49  10,44 32,13 
12 Filip SchälinOK Alehof10,02 10,02 9,39 9,11 9,18 9,37  9,22 28,06 
13 Oliver WendelNödinge SK10,10 10,10 10,53       
14 Gustav ForsellNödinge10,26 10,26 10,47 9,45  11,05 11,51 10,19 30,58 
15 Marcus KellebyNödinge10,30 10,30  10,50 9,59 11,04  10,26 31,19 
16 Ludwig JohanssonNödinge10,44 10,44 11,24 11,57 11,31   11,13 33,39 
17 John HallbergNödinge11,08 11,08        
18 Ludvig MånssonNödinge SK11,41 11,41 9,58 9,36 9,12 9,15  9,21 28,03 
19 Ludvig SunnefeldtNol12,21 12,21 12,03       
20 Gustav KlingbergOK Alehof12,26 12,26 12,26  12,24 12,43  12,25 37,16 
21 Felix BrunOK Alehof12,38 12,38 12,22  11,19   12,06 36,19 
22 Anton JohanssonNödinge SK13,01 13,01 12,21       
23 Sebastian JohanssonNödinge SK13,35 13,35 13,20       
24 Joel GlentingNödinge SK14,44 14,44 22,00       
25 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof14,51 14,51 14,55 17,56 14,03  13,46 14,13 42,40 
26 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,04 23,04 23,42 25,09   22,16 23,00 69,02 
 Simon MöllerNödinge    7,18 7,18 7,18 7,18 21,54 
 Joel SteenÄlvängen         
 Jonas WokilYtterby    10,02     
 Felix BakkumNödinge   9,35 9,20     
 Filip JonssonÄlvängen      12,31   
 Anton JohanssonNödinge  9,22 9,44 9,01 9,23  9,15 27,46 
 Anton JohanssonKongahälla AIK  10,56 10,51 11,17  9,56 10,34 31,43 
 Elias WallinÄlvängen     9,34    
 Max SchülerNödinge SK   9,27 8,31 8,13  8,43 26,11 
 Alex MunkTriathlon Väst   8,59      
 Isak LindqvistKungälv  11,20 9,58 10,49 9,49 11,16 10,12 30,36 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
William RydinRydin Industrisvets6,10 6,10 6,22 6,20 6,27 6,48 6,20 6,16 18,50 
Alexander StéenÄIK6,22 6,22  6,52 6,35 6,49 6,29 6,28 19,26 
William WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn6,51 6,51  6,41 6,52 7,03  6,48 20,24 
Filip SkånbergTeam Texas Longhorn6,52 6,52        
Isac SvennbladÄlvängen6,53 6,53 7,02  7,10 7,17  7,01 21,05 
Linus SandrosNödinge7,47 7,47 7,26 8,11  8,05 7,51 7,41 23,04 
Emil StigvertTingbergs AIS7,48 7,48 8,34  7,48 8,43  8,03 24,10 
Tobias GustafssonTingbergs AIS8,19 8,19 7,48 7,46 8,05   7,53 23,39 
Isak Brogren LantzBohus9,09 9,09 9,33       
10 Mattias KellebyNödinge13,08 13,08   12,07  11,53 12,22 37,08 
 Louie JanbroNödinge     8,07 7,54   
 Joseph WokilYtterby    10,34 9,33    
 Jesper LarsenICA Maxi Angered   10,11      
 Rasmus EkmanNödinge   10,06      
 Lucas AsplundNödinge   8,39  8,36    
 Niklas LarsenICA Maxi Angered  7,35 7,23 8,30 7,18 7,49 7,25 22,16 
 Ivar KarlssonÄlvängen      8,15   
 Hugo KristenssonNödinge  7,28 7,20      
 Einar CarlssonKungälv  9,26  9,02 9,00 9,33 9,09 27,28 
 Filip WallinÄlvängen     8,08    
 Linus NorbergSkepplanda   15,04 10,01 12,05 9,05 10,23 31,11 
 Hampus MarcussonNödinge   7,25  7,59 8,23 7,55 23,47 
 Joel ErikssonNödinge SK  9,19 8,47 12,17   10,07 30,23 
 Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof  7,52 8,16 8,02 8,08 8,19 8,00 24,02 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Kristofer RydénTingbergs AIS10,04 10,04 10,04 10,06   10,14 10,04 30,14 
Mathias SöderAlafors10,33 10,33 10,35 10,49 10,29   10,32 31,37 
Henning AmbringYtterby IS11,13 11,13 11,08 10,57  10,50 11,09 10,58 32,55 
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof11,32 11,32 11,54 11,45 11,54 11,59 11,45 11,40 35,02 
Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg11,37 11,37 11,42  11,55 11,50  11,43 35,09 
Erik HvenfeltNödinge11,50 11,50 11,24  11,38  11,23 11,28 34,25 
Emil GustavssonTingbergs AIS11,53 11,53  11,18 12,18   11,49 35,29 
Pontus KälkäinenKongahälla AIK12,00 12,00 11,26 11,17 11,31  11,20 11,21 34,03 
Kristoffer HanssonTingbergs AIS12,11 12,11  12,05  12,16 12,07 12,07 36,23 
10 Anton SvennbladÄlvängen12,26 12,26 12,33  14,32 12,54  12,37 37,53 
11 Jonathan GustafssonTingbergs AIS12,30 12,30 12,17 12,35 12,19 12,43  12,22 37,06 
12 Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg12,50 12,50 12,34 13,14 12,53 13,17  12,45 38,17 
13 Kasper PoskiatowskiNödinge13,01 13,01 12,48 13,08 12,52 13,19 13,32 12,53 38,41 
14 Patrick BjörkmanTingbergs AIS13,45 13,45  14,45  14,54  14,28 43,24 
15 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof13,51 13,51 13,44 14,16 13,52 15,40 14,20 13,49 41,27 
16 Gustav MårdbyNödinge SK13,57 13,57 13,12 14,02 14,12 14,29  13,43 41,11 
17 Oskar SjögrenNödinge SK14,04 14,04 14,50 14,07  15,33 13,33 13,54 41,44 
18 Arvid MårdbyNödinge SK14,07 14,07 12,35 13,24 13,40 13,23  13,07 39,22 
19 Carl GlentingNödinge SK18,20 18,20    17,45 18,57 18,20 55,02 
20 Joakim BackNödinge20,59 20,59        
21 Anton EliassonNödinge21,00 21,00 15,53   17,45  18,12 54,38 
 Erik BlickOK Alehof  10,53 10,38 10,58 10,46 10,41 10,41 32,05 
 Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg  10,57       
 Adrian MellbinYtterby IS  13,14       
 Wictor BrännvallOK Alehof    10,56 11,05    
 Jacob PerssonOK Alehof    12,34     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern21,40 21,40 21,46 22,10  23,29 22,20 21,52 65,36 
Alexander WaermeKongahälla AIK22,08 22,08 21,50 22,13 21,44 21,56  21,50 65,30 
Robbin SöderAle IBF23,20 23,20 22,55 23,17    23,10 69,32 
Jonas RydinRydin Industrisvets26,47 26,47 25,47 26,24 26,21 26,23 27,24 26,10 78,31 
Anton SaleniusÄIK27,07 27,07        
 Oskar CarlssonKongahälla AIK  20,50   20,47 20,39 20,45 62,16 
 Jimmy FridolfssonHålanda IF   Brutit 35,51 35,36 35,38 35,41 107,05 
 Walter BrännvallOK Alehof    25,10 24,25 24,46 24,47 74,21 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof31,58 31,58 31,32 32,06 31,31 31,20 31,16 31,22 94,07 
Karl ModigOK Alehof32,05 32,05 30,54 31,17 Brutit 30,23 30,38 30,38 91,55 
Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof34,44 34,44 32,39  32,45  32,17 32,33 97,41 
Abel BuskqvistIK Stern36,43 36,43 33,54 36,50 34,15 37,09 34,30 34,13 102,39 
Filip JohanssonGrandalens Vedhuggare38,31 38,31 34,21 33,19    35,23 106,11 
 Emil AnderssonOK AlehofBrutit Brutit  32,05 Brutit Brutit    
 Erik CarlssonKongahälla AIK  32,00 32,10  31,27 30,54 31,27 94,21 
 Mikael FridolfssonHålanda IF   33,21 33,40 33,50 32,20 33,07 99,21 
 Johan PrambrantKlubblös    33,39 33,49 32,16 33,14 99,44 
 Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof     32,09 31,32   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel TidholmSävedalens AIK38,27 38,27 38,22 38,38 37,58 37,40 38,08 37,55 113,46 
Mikael ErikssonLindome Löparklubb38,35 38,35  39,11  38,19 39,48 38,41 116,05 
Jonas NybergPan-Kristianstad38,39 38,39 Brutit 39,54 38,05   38,52 116,38 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof41,04 41,04 40,35 40,07 42,00 39,51 42,24 40,11 120,33 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof44,18 44,18 42,53 42,57 41,55 42,05  42,17 126,53 
Nicklas TollessonOK Alehof44,46 44,46 42,28 43,28 41,41 42,13 Brutit 42,07 126,22 
Martin JohanssonSurte45,17 45,17 44,08 Brutit 43,21 43,08 42,58 43,09 129,27 
Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen46,45 46,45        
Ulf KarlssonKongahälla AIK47,58 47,58 46,35 46,20  46,17  46,24 139,12 
10 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof48,25 48,25  Brutit 46,47  46,36 47,16 141,48 
11 Robert StrömNol48,29 48,29 46,59 46,47 46,59 47,05 47,00 46,55 140,45 
12 Anders BuskqvistIK Stern49,35 49,35  54,07 49,15 48,16 48,48 48,46 146,19 
13 David SahlinÄlvängen49,44 49,44 49,17 52,04 50,27 51,02  49,49 149,28 
14 Mattias KjelltoftIK Noliterna50,49 50,49  50,01  50,33 50,48 50,27 151,22 
15 Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof50,50 50,50   51,13 54,43  52,15 156,46 
16 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof51,13 51,13 Brutit 48,57 48,22 49,29 48,49 48,42 146,08 
17 Tuve KwarnmarkTriathlon Väst51,56 51,56 50,11       
18 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof52,00 52,00 50,34 50,23 50,49   50,35 151,46 
19 Bertil JohanssonAle 90 IK52,12 52,12 51,53 52,19    52,08 156,24 
20 Leif BengtssonSkandia Elmontage54,07 54,07 51,55 51,20 51,04  52,54 51,26 154,19 
21 Boris ÖsterblomSannum54,13 54,13 53,44 54,49 52,59 54,08 58,38 53,37 160,51 
22 Carl FredrikssonÄlvängen55,02 55,02 55,40 54,55  57,04 52,03 54,00 162,00 
23 Daniel NorlanderNödinge55,04 55,04 52,58 55,00 53,38 53,30 53,30 53,19 159,58 
24 Göran AlménBorgens Sportklubb55,11 55,11 54,24 55,30    55,01 165,05 
25 Ola NetzénÄlvängen57,43 57,43 57,01 54,41  56,19 57,38 56,00 168,01 
26 Klas KarlssonIK Noliterna59,10 59,10 57,16 58,28 57,11 Brutit  57,38 172,55 
27 Jeroen JansenHisings Kärra60,04 60,04  57,25      
 Christer BäckmanNolBrutit Brutit Brutit       
 Pär Axel ErikssonÄlvängenBrutit Brutit 46,20 45,35 43,25 43,18 42,50 43,11 129,33 
 Robert WestmanHälle IFEj start Ej start        
 Anders WesterAle 90 IK    52,39 51,52 52,16 52,15 156,47 
 Mikael EliassonOK Alehof    36,44 37,41    
 Joakim EliassonOK Alehof    Brutit     
 Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK    36,46     
 Magnus UllmanOK Alehof    43,54     
 Kristoffer SidebyUllevi FK    39,43     
 John PerssonOK Alehof    41,25     
 Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK   42,23 41,30 40,33 40,02 40,41 122,05 
 Kent JohanssonAle 90 IK  Brutit  57,36 57,31    
 Mattias TillyAle 90 IK  48,15  46,01 43,31  45,55 137,47 
 Joakim JohanssonÖrgryte IS     40,20    
 Leif TorstenssonNoliterna  52,16 52,38  52,41 52,23 52,25 157,17 
 Göran TillyAle 90 IK  54,06  55,16 55,04 Brutit 54,48 164,26 
 Mathias KarlssonOK Alehof  45,38 47,23 45,33 44,59  45,23 136,10 
 Kaj MunkTriathlon Väst  45,28 45,27 45,12 44,36  45,05 135,15 
 Glenn EdvardssonOK Alehof  46,53       
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof  41,21   40,27 41,43 41,10 123,31 
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered   52,45  53,22    
 Robert KarlssonPowerpipe  52,09 52,24 Brutit 52,53 52,43 52,25 157,16 
 Kent KjelltoftIK Noliterna   59,38  59,16    
 Magnus TillyAle 90 IK    50,42 50,30 49,31 50,14 150,43 
 Roland GrobSurte  Brutit 49,05 47,46  Brutit   
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil KarlssonKongahälla AIK30,02 30,02 28,19   Brutit Brutit   
Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg30,24 30,24 29,59  29,34 30,08  29,53 89,41 
Lars DalbergIK Stern30,32 30,32  29,26 29,45 30,04  29,45 89,15 
Stefan DahlOK Alehof31,02 31,02 29,32 29,02 28,34   29,02 87,08 
Johan LindhKongahälla AIK32,18 32,18 32,07    33,11 32,32 97,36 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof33,08 33,08 32,31 32,23  32,31  32,28 97,25 
Andreas MagnussonSurte33,13 33,13 31,54 34,29 32,35 31,54 Brutit 32,07 96,23 
Patrik FagerströmÄlvängen33,56 33,56 33,40 33,14   33,02 33,18 99,56 
Börje KarlssonOK Alehof34,07 34,07  34,45 34,57   34,36 103,49 
10 Anders JohnssonOK Alehof35,27 35,27 34,22 34,54   38,12 34,54 104,43 
11 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK36,28 36,28 37,06 35,55 36,23   36,15 108,46 
12 Lotta NilssonOK Alehof37,15 37,15 35,42 35,37 34,19   35,12 105,38 
13 Ylva SunessonOK Alehof37,27 37,27 32,43 32,36  33,13 32,18 32,32 97,37 
14 Lars HellbergAle 90 IK39,17 39,17 37,23  37,55 37,57  37,45 113,15 
15 Sofia PehrssonSlätten IF40,48 40,48 40,09 38,18    39,45 119,15 
16 Julia StraussÄlvängen40,49 40,49 39,25 40,38 40,37 39,54 40,39 39,58 119,56 
17 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof40,52 40,52 38,33 39,06 38,00 38,40 37,59 38,10 114,32 
18 Mats GlentingNödinge SK41,48 41,48 37,10 36,23  36,25  36,39 109,58 
19 Mikael BörjessonAle 90 IK43,38 43,38 41,40    43,25 42,54 128,43 
20 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken43,44 43,44 40,11  41,53 39,47 40,43 40,13 120,41 
21 Heléne StraussNödinge44,11 44,11 43,26 43,40 44,04 43,13 43,37 43,25 130,16 
22 Ann-Sofie JohanssonNödinge44,25 44,25        
23 Malin StraussÄlvängen52,31 52,31 47,20 46,17    48,42 146,08 
24 Maria JohanssonAle 90 IK57,16 57,16 53,33 52,52 Brutit 51,40 50,40 51,44 155,12 
 Anders AdielssonÄlvängens Cykel  32,52  31,51     
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK   28,22 27,48 28,03 28,05 27,58 83,56 
 Lillemor PrambrantOK Alehof   Brutit   Brutit   
 Roland FranssonTryggve   33,55 33,21 33,06 33,09 33,12 99,36 
 Glen PrytzSkepplanda    37,17 36,36 35,53 36,35 109,46 
 Anders LorentzsonSkepplanda    39,15     
 Martin GunnarssonAlingsås IF    29,15     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof    29,29     
 Joakim StraussOK Alehof   55,58 52,43 55,06 51,44 53,11 159,33 
 Per JohanssonHålanda IF   37,50 37,46 36,51 36,56 37,11 111,33 
 Bengt ErikssonNödinge    44,06 35,39    
 Jenni LindqvistKungälv  38,21 38,35 37,31  37,45 37,52 113,37 
 Christer BäckmanNol   37,55 36,50     
 Britt-Marie JannöÄlvängen    39,12 39,52    
 Tony NorrmanOK Alehof  36,34 35,34 34,50 35,58 35,20 35,14 105,44 
 Rickard AmbringChalmers  28,37 28,52  29,18 29,20 28,55 86,47 
 Leif JohanssonAle 90 IK         
 Johan BlickOK Alehof   32,18 33,33 32,44  32,51 98,35 
 Conny OhlssonIFK Göteborg  39,05 39,01      
 Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS  30,36 29,27   29,35 29,52 89,38 
 Jan SvennbladÄlvängen  32,36  32,49  32,14 32,33 97,39 
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered  34,20       
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marcuz AgbladTingbergs AIS14,57 14,57 14,27 14,05 14,09 14,16 14,05 14,06 42,19 
Martin ErikssonOK Alehof15,57 15,57 16,29  16,02 15,56  15,58 47,55 
Anette SvennbladÄlvängen18,15 18,15 17,58  18,21 18,13 17,51 18,00 54,02 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS18,34 18,34 18,08 18,09 17,38 17,34  17,46 53,20 
Caroline TollessonSurte19,19 19,19 18,51 18,54   19,55 19,01 57,04 
Dan SandrosNödinge19,34 19,34  19,10 19,11 18,27 17,53 18,30 55,30 
Ove KarlssonOK Alehof19,36 19,36 19,15 18,39 18,38 18,28  18,35 55,45 
Stina ArvidsonNödinge20,07 20,07 19,32 18,57 18,45 18,08 17,57 18,16 54,50 
Johan StaafNol20,15 20,15 19,05 18,46   19,11 19,00 57,02 
10 Lars AgbladTingbergs AIS20,30 20,30 19,53 19,32 18,44 18,55 18,39 18,46 56,18 
11 Carita SandrosNödinge20,32 20,32 20,33 20,06 19,44  19,30 19,46 59,20 
12 Elisabeth OlssonTingbergs AIS20,47 20,47 20,09  20,53 20,41 20,26 20,25 61,16 
13 Katharina KellebyNödinge22,02 22,02  21,06      
14 Jan JohanssonTryggve22,41 22,41 22,36 21,45 21,11 20,31  21,09 63,27 
15 Bo BengtssonOK Alehof22,44 22,44        
16 Maritha EklundOK Alehof23,00 23,00 22,41 23,02  23,04  22,54 68,43 
17 Sara AngervallOK Alehof23,43 23,43 22,17 22,14    22,44 68,14 
18 Ann-Sofi PerssonÄlvängen25,40 25,40        
19 Therese KarlssonOK Alehof28,52 28,52  26,21 26,30 25,56 26,32 26,15 78,47 
 Olof FagrellOK Alehof    25,11     
 Cecilia BörjessonOK Alehof   21,50  21,43 22,55 22,09 66,28 
 Joakim GustafssonTingbergs AIS   12,54 13,06     
 Mikael BrännvallOK Alehof    17,34 17,19 17,34 17,29 52,27 
 Lennart SjöbergOK Alehof   21,57      
 Ingvar JonssonÄlvängen   16,40 17,09 16,51  16,53 50,40 
 Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK    18,27     
 Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg   18,01      
 Daniel GötestamNSK Nödinge    17,40 17,41 17,08 17,29 52,29 
 Rickard GunnarssonAlingsås IF    11,46     
 Björn KinderTryggve    19,23 18,52    
 Lopa WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn   20,08 Ej start 20,15    
 Annika LorsenVG Region    19,47 20,13    
 Håkan AndreassonTryggve    19,56     
 Jan RydinRydin Industrisvets     21,34 21,01   
 Martin SteenÄlvängen    16,04     
 Peter ÅstbomTryggve    19,42     
 Thomas ChristenssonNol     17,27    
 Allan ErikssonNödinge  17,48 17,34 17,50 17,40 17,35 17,36 52,49 
 Marie KonnbergNödinge         
 Sharon PernervikAle 90 IK         
 Markus NorbergSkepplanda  19,39 19,25 18,36 18,09 18,09 18,18 54,54 
 Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS  16,02 15,54  15,41  15,52 47,37 
 Gulli GestrNödinge         
 Lennart MattssonOK Alehof  21,37 21,02 21,00 20,44  20,55 62,46 
 Ewy-Lynn GunnarssonAlingsås IF  17,44  18,00 17,50  17,51 53,34 
 Swen GunnarssonAlingsås IF  15,02  15,04 15,05  15,03 45,11 
 Rebecka StraussNödinge     21,46 20,40   
 Jan CarlssonKongahälla AIK  15,36 15,47  15,49 15,41 15,41 47,04 
 Marcus FrövénKungälv  22,23   24,50    
 William FrövénKungälv  20,04   20,01    
 David AngervallÄlvängen  18,19 18,58  18,00 17,47 18,02 54,06 
 Björn AngervallNol  22,02 21,41 21,07 21,04 20,42 20,57 62,53 
 Bo PetterssonKungälv  22,26   24,56    
 Monika NilssonOK Alehof   23,45 23,29 22,23  23,12 69,37 
 Jonas ForslundI15 IF  18,50 18,03 17,34 17,27 16,54 17,18 51,55 
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Satu KaipianenÄlvängenOK OK        
 Berit JohanssonOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK     
 Margaretha BerntssonNödingeOK OK        
 Thomas HvenfeltNödingeOK OK OK       
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Annelie NorrmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK     
 Marie ÖsterblomNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ulrika SvahnICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Gunder ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Gun ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Elvy BörjessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK      
 Kenneth ErikssonSträngnäs Malmby OLEj start Ej start OK OK OK OK    
 Anne-Marie AnderÄlvängen   OK      
 Anna-Greta SingstrandNödinge  OK       
 Margareta JönssonNödinge  OK OK      
 Marina LarssonNödinge  OK       
 Lotten HvenfeltTryckkompaniet  OK    OK   
 Kerstin LjungkvistAlafors   OK      
 Ann SamuelssonBohus   OK      
<< index
Tillbaka