Tid: torsdag 9 apr 05:57

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2009

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 3 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladÄlvängen8,37 8,14 11,28  8,32 8,37 8,37 8,27 25,23 
Johanna BerandOK Alehof8,49 8,58 8,57 9,22 8,48 8,49 8,52 8,49 26,29 
Malin PrytzSkepplanda9,15    9,11 9,15 8,59 9,08 27,25 
Celine RydénTingbergs AIS9,41 9,32 9,23 10,36 9,30 9,41 9,15 9,22 28,08 
Ida MöllerNSK Nödinge9,50     9,50 9,42   
Julia ElofssonNSK Nödinge9,53    10,45 9,53 11,34 10,44 32,12 
Ida PerssonÄlvängen10,13 10,27    10,13    
Ottilia FagerströmÄlvängen10,19 9,34 9,24 10,36 9,31 10,19 9,32 9,29 28,27 
Moa MarcussonNödinge10,24   10,42 11,25 10,24 9,51 10,19 30,57 
10 Sofie NorlanderKlubblös10,57 12,23 12,23 13,48 11,38 10,57  11,39 34,58 
11 Linn WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn11,00 10,42  10,57 10,53 11,00 10,37 10,44 32,12 
12 Emelie Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge12,03 11,37 11,23 11,26 12,27 12,03 11,23 11,24 34,12 
13 Ida TorstenssonNol12,22 12,28 12,24 13,49 11,45 12,22 13,52 12,10 36,31 
14 Olivia ThonanderÄlvängen12,32 10,29 12,00   12,32 13,47 11,40 35,01 
15 Lova GustafssonTingbergs AIS15,34  17,06 13,37 14,32 15,34  14,34 43,43 
16 Isabella BerandOK Alehof15,39 13,10 12,19 12,19 11,48 15,39 16,39 12,08 36,26 
 Isa LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,47     
 Sanna LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,55     
 Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg    8,56     
 Irma BrunOK Alehof 11,42   13,25     
 Amy OlssonNol   13,50      
 Antoma JonssonKlubblös  16,00       
 Alice JohanssonOK Alehof  11,21  14,38  21,20 15,46 47,19 
 Livia SunnefeldtNödinge 13,04  10,44 10,51   11,33 34,39 
 Moa Ester SteénÄlvängen   9,57 9,39     
 Viola KristenssonNödinge  13,13 12,18      
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ewita BrännvallOK Alehof7,36    7,16 7,36 7,12 7,21 22,04 
Felicia ThonanderÄlvängen7,40 7,44 7,44  7,40 7,40 7,34 7,38 22,54 
Hanna HanssonTingbergs AIS8,12 7,46 7,27 7,51  8,12 7,37 7,36 22,50 
Maja FredénNödinge SK8,27 9,22  8,30 9,19 8,27 7,57 8,18 24,54 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge8,39 9,21 9,13 8,50 12,26 8,39 8,14 8,34 25,43 
Ebba SchülerNSK Nödinge8,57 11,05  9,55 9,27 8,57  9,26 28,19 
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof9,13 9,43 9,36 9,34 9,43 9,13 10,06 9,27 28,23 
Maya JohnssonOK Alehof9,37 9,26 9,41 9,08  9,37 9,46 9,23 28,11 
Alva EliassonNödinge9,47 9,28  10,07  9,47  9,47 29,22 
10 Kyra JonssonOK Alehof9,59 10,05   9,17 9,59  9,47 29,21 
11 Felicia ElofssonNSK Nödinge12,03    13,07 12,03    
 Clara PeterssonKlubblös 10,47        
 Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg    7,36     
 Felicia JohanssonOK Alehof 7,12 7,20  7,41  7,28 7,20 22,00 
 Alice ErikssonNödinge SK  8,30 8,49 9,28  9,45 8,55 26,47 
 Keely CrosbyNödinge SK 8,20 8,30 8,24   8,17 8,20 25,01 
 Melinda AnkelOK Alehof 10,06 10,03       
 Julia HallbergNödinge 9,29  10,08      
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nathalie NilsenNödinge12,42 12,51 12,00 12,09 12,21 12,42 12,33 12,10 36,30 
Emma NorrmanOK Alehof12,56 13,13 12,41 12,50 12,22 12,56 12,28 12,30 37,31 
Sanna ErikssonOK Alehof13,02 12,43 13,15 13,10 13,19 13,02  12,58 38,55 
Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS13,33 13,32 13,45 12,29 12,23 13,33 12,27 12,26 37,19 
Louise SvenssonAle Basket13,37 14,06 13,18 13,26  13,37 13,53 13,27 40,21 
Ronja SandrosNödinge13,38 15,16 13,17 13,30 14,17 13,38 13,55 13,28 40,25 
Johanna LundmarkOK Alehof13,48 13,56 13,50 13,55 13,49 13,48 13,49 13,48 41,26 
Linnea FredénNödinge SK15,01 17,43 16,17 14,49 14,59 15,01 14,19 14,42 44,07 
Cecilia SundbergSVT17,06     17,06    
10 Isabell KrantzNödinge SK17,08   15,13  17,08 18,55 17,05 51,16 
 Emma KuuttiTingbergs AIS 12,09 12,10 12,00   12,24 12,06 36,19 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof 15,13        
 Frida RudinTrimdon Presentreklam 13,30 13,07 13,12    13,16 39,49 
 Amanda KarlssonNSK Nödinge 15,15        
 Hillevi FagerströmÄlvängen  12,40 13,53 13,35  13,50 13,21 40,05 
 Emmy MunkTriathlon Väst   14,37      
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanLerum Friidrott11,34 12,10 12,28 11,44 11,28 11,34  11,35 34,46 
Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,50 13,29 12,11 12,26 12,36 12,50  12,24 37,13 
 Emma SjögrenNödinge SK 15,59 Brutit       
 Alice NiklassonKongahälla AIK 12,27 12,31  13,34   12,50 38,32 
 Nicole AnderssonKongahälla AIK 12,22 12,12 12,24 12,38  12,40 12,19 36,58 
 Kim EnqvistKongahälla AIK 13,12 13,22  13,15   13,16 39,49 
 Alisha MortonKongahälla AIK         
 Hanna KarlssonKongahälla AIK 12,18 12,08 12,44 12,15   12,13 36,41 
 Elin JohanssonKongahälla AIK 12,12 12,01 12,01   12,23 12,04 36,14 
 Cassandra AsplundNödinge Brutit        
 Lisa CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,51      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof15,23 15,38 15,14 Brutit 17,29 15,23  15,25 46,15 
Elin BlickOK Alehof16,12 16,08 15,55 15,54  16,12 15,47 15,52 47,36 
Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg18,24   18,14  18,24 18,42 18,26 55,20 
Fanny Ernsth-CarlssonTingbergs AIS22,28  21,49 22,37  22,28  22,18 66,54 
 Elsa PedersenKongahälla AIKBrutit     Brutit    
 Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof 15,39 15,13 14,41    15,11 45,33 
 Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK    15,01     
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS23,28 21,53 21,41 21,30 21,35 23,28 21,30 21,31 64,35 
Josefin NyqvistTingbergs AIS25,07 25,00 24,49 24,43 24,32 25,07  24,41 74,04 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,14    25,18 25,14 24,43 25,05 75,15 
Linda MartinssonAle 90 IK25,35   26,27 25,45 25,35  25,55 77,47 
Lena MartinssonAle 90 IK26,37   26,30 26,35 26,37  26,34 79,42 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS27,37 28,53  28,45 28,17 27,37  28,13 84,39 
 Katarina W-CarlssonOK Alehof  30,47 31,32      
 Jenny KroonTriathlon Väst  24,10 23,46 23,27   23,47 71,23 
 Malin KarlssonGöteborg  25,44       
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
David ErikssonOK Alehof7,08 7,01 7,12 7,05 7,05 7,08  7,03 21,11 
Simon MöllerNödinge7,18    7,18 7,18 7,18 7,18 21,54 
Filip KlingbergOK Alehof7,52 7,33 8,05  7,47 7,52 7,27 7,35 22,47 
Max SchülerNödinge SK8,13   9,27 8,31 8,13  8,43 26,11 
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS8,30 8,13 8,41 8,31 8,23 8,30  8,22 25,06 
Anton HermanssonNödinge SK9,02 9,04 11,06  9,10 9,02 9,27 9,05 27,16 
Rasmus LundqvistNödinge SK9,10 8,17  8,48  9,10 7,56 8,20 25,01 
Ludvig MånssonNödinge SK9,15 11,41 9,58 9,36 9,12 9,15  9,21 28,03 
Anton JohanssonNödinge9,23  9,22 9,44 9,01 9,23  9,15 27,46 
10 Elias WallinÄlvängen9,34     9,34    
11 Filip SchälinOK Alehof9,37 10,02 9,39 9,11 9,18 9,37  9,22 28,06 
12 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS9,43 9,37 9,40 9,24 9,14 9,43  9,25 28,15 
13 Isak LindqvistKungälv9,49  11,20 9,58 10,49 9,49 11,16 10,12 30,36 
14 Jesper AllanssonKlubblös9,53 9,15 10,38 9,53 9,41 9,53 9,16 9,24 28,12 
15 Erik JohanssonOK Alehof10,34 8,01 7,11 8,06 Brutit 10,34 7,53 7,41 23,05 
16 Marcus KellebyNödinge11,04 10,30  10,50 9,59 11,04  10,26 31,19 
17 Gustav ForsellNödinge11,05 10,26 10,47 9,45  11,05 11,51 10,19 30,58 
18 Gustav KlingbergOK Alehof12,43 12,26 12,26  12,24 12,43  12,25 37,16 
19 Oskar PerssonOK Alehof12,49 9,53  9,31  12,49  10,44 32,13 
20 Joel JohanssonNödinge13,50 8,18 12,18 11,49 12,42 13,50  10,48 32,25 
 Felix BakkumNödinge   9,35 9,20     
 Jonas WokilYtterby    10,02     
 Joel SteenÄlvängen         
 Anton JohanssonKongahälla AIK  10,56 10,51 11,17  9,56 10,34 31,43 
 Alex MunkTriathlon Väst   8,59      
 Filip JonssonÄlvängen      12,31   
 Sebastian JohanssonNödinge SK 13,35 13,20       
 Felix BrunOK Alehof 12,38 12,22  11,19   12,06 36,19 
 Oliver WendelNödinge SK 10,10 10,53       
 Ludwig JohanssonNödinge 10,44 11,24 11,57 11,31   11,13 33,39 
 John HallbergNödinge 11,08        
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 23,04 23,42 25,09   22,16 23,00 69,02 
 Erik Brogren LantzBohus 8,11 8,31       
 Joel GlentingNödinge SK 14,44 22,00       
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 14,51 14,55 17,56 14,03  13,46 14,13 42,40 
 Anton JohanssonNödinge SK 13,01 12,21       
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNol 12,21 12,03       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
William RydinRydin Industrisvets6,48 6,10 6,22 6,20 6,27 6,48 6,20 6,16 18,50 
Alexander StéenÄIK6,49 6,22  6,52 6,35 6,49 6,29 6,28 19,26 
William WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn7,03 6,51  6,41 6,52 7,03  6,48 20,24 
Isac SvennbladÄlvängen7,17 6,53 7,02  7,10 7,17  7,01 21,05 
Niklas LarsenICA Maxi Angered7,18  7,35 7,23 8,30 7,18 7,49 7,25 22,16 
Hampus MarcussonNödinge7,59   7,25  7,59 8,23 7,55 23,47 
Linus SandrosNödinge8,05 7,47 7,26 8,11  8,05 7,51 7,41 23,04 
Louie JanbroNödinge8,07     8,07 7,54   
Filip WallinÄlvängen8,08     8,08    
Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof8,08  7,52 8,16 8,02 8,08 8,19 8,00 24,02 
11 Lucas AsplundNödinge8,36   8,39  8,36    
12 Emil StigvertTingbergs AIS8,43 7,48 8,34  7,48 8,43  8,03 24,10 
13 Einar CarlssonKungälv9,00  9,26  9,02 9,00 9,33 9,09 27,28 
14 Joseph WokilYtterby9,33    10,34 9,33    
15 Linus NorbergSkepplanda12,05   15,04 10,01 12,05 9,05 10,23 31,11 
 Filip SkånbergTeam Texas Longhorn 6,52        
 Isak Brogren LantzBohus 9,09 9,33       
 Hugo KristenssonNödinge  7,28 7,20      
 Joel ErikssonNödinge SK  9,19 8,47 12,17   10,07 30,23 
 Tobias GustafssonTingbergs AIS 8,19 7,48 7,46 8,05   7,53 23,39 
 Rasmus EkmanNödinge   10,06      
 Jesper LarsenICA Maxi Angered   10,11      
 Mattias KellebyNödinge 13,08   12,07  11,53 12,22 37,08 
 Ivar KarlssonÄlvängen      8,15   
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik BlickOK Alehof10,46  10,53 10,38 10,58 10,46 10,41 10,41 32,05 
Henning AmbringYtterby IS10,50 11,13 11,08 10,57  10,50 11,09 10,58 32,55 
Wictor BrännvallOK Alehof11,05    10,56 11,05    
Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg11,50 11,37 11,42  11,55 11,50  11,43 35,09 
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof11,59 11,32 11,54 11,45 11,54 11,59 11,45 11,40 35,02 
Kristoffer HanssonTingbergs AIS12,16 12,11  12,05  12,16 12,07 12,07 36,23 
Jonathan GustafssonTingbergs AIS12,43 12,30 12,17 12,35 12,19 12,43  12,22 37,06 
Anton SvennbladÄlvängen12,54 12,26 12,33  14,32 12,54  12,37 37,53 
Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg13,17 12,50 12,34 13,14 12,53 13,17  12,45 38,17 
10 Kasper PoskiatowskiNödinge13,19 13,01 12,48 13,08 12,52 13,19 13,32 12,53 38,41 
11 Arvid MårdbyNödinge SK13,23 14,07 12,35 13,24 13,40 13,23  13,07 39,22 
12 Gustav MårdbyNödinge SK14,29 13,57 13,12 14,02 14,12 14,29  13,43 41,11 
13 Patrick BjörkmanTingbergs AIS14,54 13,45  14,45  14,54  14,28 43,24 
14 Oskar SjögrenNödinge SK15,33 14,04 14,50 14,07  15,33 13,33 13,54 41,44 
15 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof15,40 13,51 13,44 14,16 13,52 15,40 14,20 13,49 41,27 
16 Carl GlentingNödinge SK17,45 18,20    17,45 18,57 18,20 55,02 
16 Anton EliassonNödinge17,45 21,00 15,53   17,45  18,12 54,38 
 Pontus KälkäinenKongahälla AIK 12,00 11,26 11,17 11,31  11,20 11,21 34,03 
 Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg  10,57       
 Emil GustavssonTingbergs AIS 11,53  11,18 12,18   11,49 35,29 
 Kristofer RydénTingbergs AIS 10,04 10,04 10,06   10,14 10,04 30,14 
 Erik HvenfeltNödinge 11,50 11,24  11,38  11,23 11,28 34,25 
 Joakim BackNödinge 20,59        
 Mathias SöderAlafors 10,33 10,35 10,49 10,29   10,32 31,37 
 Adrian MellbinYtterby IS  13,14       
 Jacob PerssonOK Alehof    12,34     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Oskar CarlssonKongahälla AIK20,47  20,50   20,47 20,39 20,45 62,16 
Alexander WaermeKongahälla AIK21,56 22,08 21,50 22,13 21,44 21,56  21,50 65,30 
Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern23,29 21,40 21,46 22,10  23,29 22,20 21,52 65,36 
Walter BrännvallOK Alehof24,25    25,10 24,25 24,46 24,47 74,21 
Jonas RydinRydin Industrisvets26,23 26,47 25,47 26,24 26,21 26,23 27,24 26,10 78,31 
Jimmy FridolfssonHålanda IF35,36   Brutit 35,51 35,36 35,38 35,41 107,05 
 Robbin SöderAle IBF 23,20 22,55 23,17    23,10 69,32 
 Anton SaleniusÄIK 27,07        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Karl ModigOK Alehof30,23 32,05 30,54 31,17 Brutit 30,23 30,38 30,38 91,55 
Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof31,20 31,58 31,32 32,06 31,31 31,20 31,16 31,22 94,07 
Erik CarlssonKongahälla AIK31,27  32,00 32,10  31,27 30,54 31,27 94,21 
Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof32,09     32,09 31,32   
Johan PrambrantKlubblös33,49    33,39 33,49 32,16 33,14 99,44 
Mikael FridolfssonHålanda IF33,50   33,21 33,40 33,50 32,20 33,07 99,21 
Abel BuskqvistIK Stern37,09 36,43 33,54 36,50 34,15 37,09 34,30 34,13 102,39 
 Emil AnderssonOK AlehofBrutit Brutit  32,05 Brutit Brutit    
 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof 34,44 32,39  32,45  32,17 32,33 97,41 
 Filip JohanssonGrandalens Vedhuggare 38,31 34,21 33,19    35,23 106,11 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel TidholmSävedalens AIK37,40 38,27 38,22 38,38 37,58 37,40 38,08 37,55 113,46 
Mikael EliassonOK Alehof37,41    36,44 37,41    
Mikael ErikssonLindome Löparklubb38,19 38,35  39,11  38,19 39,48 38,41 116,05 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof39,51 41,04 40,35 40,07 42,00 39,51 42,24 40,11 120,33 
Joakim JohanssonÖrgryte IS40,20     40,20    
Björn PehrssonOK Alehof40,27  41,21   40,27 41,43 41,10 123,31 
Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK40,33   42,23 41,30 40,33 40,02 40,41 122,05 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof42,05 44,18 42,53 42,57 41,55 42,05  42,17 126,53 
Nicklas TollessonOK Alehof42,13 44,46 42,28 43,28 41,41 42,13 Brutit 42,07 126,22 
10 Martin JohanssonSurte43,08 45,17 44,08 Brutit 43,21 43,08 42,58 43,09 129,27 
11 Pär Axel ErikssonÄlvängen43,18 Brutit 46,20 45,35 43,25 43,18 42,50 43,11 129,33 
12 Mattias TillyAle 90 IK43,31  48,15  46,01 43,31  45,55 137,47 
13 Kaj MunkTriathlon Väst44,36  45,28 45,27 45,12 44,36  45,05 135,15 
14 Mathias KarlssonOK Alehof44,59  45,38 47,23 45,33 44,59  45,23 136,10 
15 Ulf KarlssonKongahälla AIK46,17 47,58 46,35 46,20  46,17  46,24 139,12 
16 Robert StrömNol47,05 48,29 46,59 46,47 46,59 47,05 47,00 46,55 140,45 
17 Anders BuskqvistIK Stern48,16 49,35  54,07 49,15 48,16 48,48 48,46 146,19 
18 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof49,29 51,13 Brutit 48,57 48,22 49,29 48,49 48,42 146,08 
19 Magnus TillyAle 90 IK50,30    50,42 50,30 49,31 50,14 150,43 
20 Mattias KjelltoftIK Noliterna50,33 50,49  50,01  50,33 50,48 50,27 151,22 
21 David SahlinÄlvängen51,02 49,44 49,17 52,04 50,27 51,02  49,49 149,28 
22 Anders WesterAle 90 IK51,52    52,39 51,52 52,16 52,15 156,47 
23 Leif TorstenssonNoliterna52,41  52,16 52,38  52,41 52,23 52,25 157,17 
24 Robert KarlssonPowerpipe52,53  52,09 52,24 Brutit 52,53 52,43 52,25 157,16 
25 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered53,22   52,45  53,22    
26 Daniel NorlanderNödinge53,30 55,04 52,58 55,00 53,38 53,30 53,30 53,19 159,58 
27 Boris ÖsterblomSannum54,08 54,13 53,44 54,49 52,59 54,08 58,38 53,37 160,51 
28 Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof54,43 50,50   51,13 54,43  52,15 156,46 
29 Göran TillyAle 90 IK55,04  54,06  55,16 55,04 Brutit 54,48 164,26 
30 Ola NetzénÄlvängen56,19 57,43 57,01 54,41  56,19 57,38 56,00 168,01 
31 Carl FredrikssonÄlvängen57,04 55,02 55,40 54,55  57,04 52,03 54,00 162,00 
32 Kent JohanssonAle 90 IK57,31  Brutit  57,36 57,31    
33 Kent KjelltoftIK Noliterna59,16   59,38  59,16    
 Klas KarlssonIK NoliternaBrutit 59,10 57,16 58,28 57,11 Brutit  57,38 172,55 
 John PerssonOK Alehof    41,25     
 Kristoffer SidebyUllevi FK    39,43     
 Magnus UllmanOK Alehof    43,54     
 Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK    36,46     
 Joakim EliassonOK Alehof    Brutit     
 Christer BäckmanNol Brutit Brutit       
 Glenn EdvardssonOK Alehof  46,53       
 Jonas NybergPan-Kristianstad 38,39 Brutit 39,54 38,05   38,52 116,38 
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 46,45        
 Göran AlménBorgens Sportklubb 55,11 54,24 55,30    55,01 165,05 
 Bertil JohanssonAle 90 IK 52,12 51,53 52,19    52,08 156,24 
 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof 52,00 50,34 50,23 50,49   50,35 151,46 
 Robert WestmanHälle IF Ej start        
 Leif BengtssonSkandia Elmontage 54,07 51,55 51,20 51,04  52,54 51,26 154,19 
 Jeroen JansenHisings Kärra 60,04  57,25      
 Tuve KwarnmarkTriathlon Väst 51,56 50,11       
 Roland GrobSurte  Brutit 49,05 47,46  Brutit   
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 48,25  Brutit 46,47  46,36 47,16 141,48 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK28,03   28,22 27,48 28,03 28,05 27,58 83,56 
Rickard AmbringChalmers29,18  28,37 28,52  29,18 29,20 28,55 86,47 
Lars DalbergIK Stern30,04 30,32  29,26 29,45 30,04  29,45 89,15 
Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg30,08 30,24 29,59  29,34 30,08  29,53 89,41 
Andreas MagnussonSurte31,54 33,13 31,54 34,29 32,35 31,54 Brutit 32,07 96,23 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,31 33,08 32,31 32,23  32,31  32,28 97,25 
Johan BlickOK Alehof32,44   32,18 33,33 32,44  32,51 98,35 
Roland FranssonTryggve33,06   33,55 33,21 33,06 33,09 33,12 99,36 
Ylva SunessonOK Alehof33,13 37,27 32,43 32,36  33,13 32,18 32,32 97,37 
10 Bengt ErikssonNödinge35,39    44,06 35,39    
11 Tony NorrmanOK Alehof35,58  36,34 35,34 34,50 35,58 35,20 35,14 105,44 
12 Mats GlentingNödinge SK36,25 41,48 37,10 36,23  36,25  36,39 109,58 
13 Glen PrytzSkepplanda36,36    37,17 36,36 35,53 36,35 109,46 
14 Per JohanssonHålanda IF36,51   37,50 37,46 36,51 36,56 37,11 111,33 
15 Lars HellbergAle 90 IK37,57 39,17 37,23  37,55 37,57  37,45 113,15 
16 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof38,40 40,52 38,33 39,06 38,00 38,40 37,59 38,10 114,32 
17 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken39,47 43,44 40,11  41,53 39,47 40,43 40,13 120,41 
18 Britt-Marie JannöÄlvängen39,52    39,12 39,52    
19 Julia StraussÄlvängen39,54 40,49 39,25 40,38 40,37 39,54 40,39 39,58 119,56 
20 Heléne StraussNödinge43,13 44,11 43,26 43,40 44,04 43,13 43,37 43,25 130,16 
21 Maria JohanssonAle 90 IK51,40 57,16 53,33 52,52 Brutit 51,40 50,40 51,44 155,12 
22 Joakim StraussOK Alehof55,06   55,58 52,43 55,06 51,44 53,11 159,33 
 Emil KarlssonKongahälla AIKBrutit 30,02 28,19   Brutit Brutit   
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof    29,29     
 Martin GunnarssonAlingsås IF    29,15     
 Anders LorentzsonSkepplanda    39,15     
 Jan SvennbladÄlvängen  32,36  32,49  32,14 32,33 97,39 
 Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS  30,36 29,27   29,35 29,52 89,38 
 Conny OhlssonIFK Göteborg  39,05 39,01      
 Lillemor PrambrantOK Alehof   Brutit   Brutit   
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 34,07  34,45 34,57   34,36 103,49 
 Anders AdielssonÄlvängens Cykel  32,52  31,51     
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered  34,20       
 Jenni LindqvistKungälv  38,21 38,35 37,31  37,45 37,52 113,37 
 Anders JohnssonOK Alehof 35,27 34,22 34,54   38,12 34,54 104,43 
 Patrik FagerströmÄlvängen 33,56 33,40 33,14   33,02 33,18 99,56 
 Lotta NilssonOK Alehof 37,15 35,42 35,37 34,19   35,12 105,38 
 Leif JohanssonAle 90 IK         
 Mikael BörjessonAle 90 IK 43,38 41,40    43,25 42,54 128,43 
 Malin StraussÄlvängen 52,31 47,20 46,17    48,42 146,08 
 Christer BäckmanNol   37,55 36,50     
 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK 36,28 37,06 35,55 36,23   36,15 108,46 
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonNödinge 44,25        
 Stefan DahlOK Alehof 31,02 29,32 29,02 28,34   29,02 87,08 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK 32,18 32,07    33,11 32,32 97,36 
 Sofia PehrssonSlätten IF 40,48 40,09 38,18    39,45 119,15 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marcuz AgbladTingbergs AIS14,16 14,57 14,27 14,05 14,09 14,16 14,05 14,06 42,19 
Swen GunnarssonAlingsås IF15,05  15,02  15,04 15,05  15,03 45,11 
Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS15,41  16,02 15,54  15,41  15,52 47,37 
Jan CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,49  15,36 15,47  15,49 15,41 15,41 47,04 
Martin ErikssonOK Alehof15,56 15,57 16,29  16,02 15,56  15,58 47,55 
Ingvar JonssonÄlvängen16,51   16,40 17,09 16,51  16,53 50,40 
Mikael BrännvallOK Alehof17,19    17,34 17,19 17,34 17,29 52,27 
Thomas ChristenssonNol17,27     17,27    
Jonas ForslundI15 IF17,27  18,50 18,03 17,34 17,27 16,54 17,18 51,55 
10 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS17,34 18,34 18,08 18,09 17,38 17,34  17,46 53,20 
11 Allan ErikssonNödinge17,40  17,48 17,34 17,50 17,40 17,35 17,36 52,49 
12 Daniel GötestamNSK Nödinge17,41    17,40 17,41 17,08 17,29 52,29 
13 Ewy-Lynn GunnarssonAlingsås IF17,50  17,44  18,00 17,50  17,51 53,34 
14 David AngervallÄlvängen18,00  18,19 18,58  18,00 17,47 18,02 54,06 
15 Stina ArvidsonNödinge18,08 20,07 19,32 18,57 18,45 18,08 17,57 18,16 54,50 
16 Markus NorbergSkepplanda18,09  19,39 19,25 18,36 18,09 18,09 18,18 54,54 
17 Anette SvennbladÄlvängen18,13 18,15 17,58  18,21 18,13 17,51 18,00 54,02 
18 Dan SandrosNödinge18,27 19,34  19,10 19,11 18,27 17,53 18,30 55,30 
19 Ove KarlssonOK Alehof18,28 19,36 19,15 18,39 18,38 18,28  18,35 55,45 
20 Björn KinderTryggve18,52    19,23 18,52    
21 Lars AgbladTingbergs AIS18,55 20,30 19,53 19,32 18,44 18,55 18,39 18,46 56,18 
22 William FrövénKungälv20,01  20,04   20,01    
23 Annika LorsenVG Region20,13    19,47 20,13    
24 Lopa WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn20,15   20,08 Ej start 20,15    
25 Jan JohanssonTryggve20,31 22,41 22,36 21,45 21,11 20,31  21,09 63,27 
26 Elisabeth OlssonTingbergs AIS20,41 20,47 20,09  20,53 20,41 20,26 20,25 61,16 
27 Lennart MattssonOK Alehof20,44  21,37 21,02 21,00 20,44  20,55 62,46 
28 Björn AngervallNol21,04  22,02 21,41 21,07 21,04 20,42 20,57 62,53 
29 Jan RydinRydin Industrisvets21,34     21,34 21,01   
30 Cecilia BörjessonOK Alehof21,43   21,50  21,43 22,55 22,09 66,28 
31 Rebecka StraussNödinge21,46     21,46 20,40   
32 Monika NilssonOK Alehof22,23   23,45 23,29 22,23  23,12 69,37 
33 Maritha EklundOK Alehof23,04 23,00 22,41 23,02  23,04  22,54 68,43 
34 Marcus FrövénKungälv24,50  22,23   24,50    
35 Bo PetterssonKungälv24,56  22,26   24,56    
36 Therese KarlssonOK Alehof25,56 28,52  26,21 26,30 25,56 26,32 26,15 78,47 
 Carita SandrosNödinge 20,32 20,33 20,06 19,44  19,30 19,46 59,20 
 Peter ÅstbomTryggve    19,42     
 Håkan AndreassonTryggve    19,56     
 Gulli GestrNödinge         
 Sharon PernervikAle 90 IK         
 Rickard GunnarssonAlingsås IF    11,46     
 Martin SteenÄlvängen    16,04     
 Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK    18,27     
 Ann-Sofi PerssonÄlvängen 25,40        
 Sara AngervallOK Alehof 23,43 22,17 22,14    22,44 68,14 
 Joakim GustafssonTingbergs AIS   12,54 13,06     
 Lennart SjöbergOK Alehof   21,57      
 Katharina KellebyNödinge 22,02  21,06      
 Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg   18,01      
 Johan StaafNol 20,15 19,05 18,46   19,11 19,00 57,02 
 Bo BengtssonOK Alehof 22,44        
 Caroline TollessonSurte 19,19 18,51 18,54   19,55 19,01 57,04 
 Olof FagrellOK Alehof    25,11     
 Marie KonnbergNödinge         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kenneth ErikssonSträngnäs Malmby OLOK Ej start OK OK OK OK    
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Gunder ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ulrika SvahnICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Marie ÖsterblomNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kerstin LjungkvistAlafors   OK      
 Lotten HvenfeltTryckkompaniet  OK    OK   
 Marina LarssonNödinge  OK       
 Margareta JönssonNödinge  OK OK      
 Anna-Greta SingstrandNödinge  OK       
 Gun ErikssonOK Alehof OK OK       
 Ann SamuelssonBohus   OK      
 Berit JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
 Anne-Marie AnderÄlvängen   OK      
 Margaretha BerntssonNödinge OK        
 Thomas HvenfeltNödinge OK OK       
 Elvy BörjessonOK Alehof OK OK OK      
 Satu KaipianenÄlvängen OK        
 Annelie NorrmanOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
<< index
Tillbaka