Tid: torsdag 9 apr 05:00

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2009

Resultat för deltävling 2 (tisdag 13 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johanna BerandOK Alehof8,57 8,58 8,57 9,22 8,48 8,49 8,52 8,49 26,29 
Celine RydénTingbergs AIS9,23 9,32 9,23 10,36 9,30 9,41 9,15 9,22 28,08 
Ottilia FagerströmÄlvängen9,24 9,34 9,24 10,36 9,31 10,19 9,32 9,29 28,27 
Alice JohanssonOK Alehof11,21  11,21  14,38  21,20 15,46 47,19 
Emelie Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge11,23 11,37 11,23 11,26 12,27 12,03 11,23 11,24 34,12 
Julia SvennbladÄlvängen11,28 8,14 11,28  8,32 8,37 8,37 8,27 25,23 
Olivia ThonanderÄlvängen12,00 10,29 12,00   12,32 13,47 11,40 35,01 
Isabella BerandOK Alehof12,19 13,10 12,19 12,19 11,48 15,39 16,39 12,08 36,26 
Sofie NorlanderKlubblös12,23 12,23 12,23 13,48 11,38 10,57  11,39 34,58 
10 Ida TorstenssonNol12,24 12,28 12,24 13,49 11,45 12,22 13,52 12,10 36,31 
11 Viola KristenssonNödinge13,13  13,13 12,18      
12 Antoma JonssonKlubblös16,00  16,00       
13 Lova GustafssonTingbergs AIS17,06  17,06 13,37 14,32 15,34  14,34 43,43 
 Isa LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,47     
 Sanna LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,55     
 Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg    8,56     
 Moa Ester SteénÄlvängen   9,57 9,39     
 Malin PrytzSkepplanda    9,11 9,15 8,59 9,08 27,25 
 Ida MöllerNSK Nödinge     9,50 9,42   
 Ida PerssonÄlvängen 10,27    10,13    
 Julia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    10,45 9,53 11,34 10,44 32,12 
 Livia SunnefeldtNödinge 13,04  10,44 10,51   11,33 34,39 
 Linn WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn 10,42  10,57 10,53 11,00 10,37 10,44 32,12 
 Moa MarcussonNödinge   10,42 11,25 10,24 9,51 10,19 30,57 
 Amy OlssonNol   13,50      
 Irma BrunOK Alehof 11,42   13,25     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Felicia JohanssonOK Alehof7,20 7,12 7,20  7,41  7,28 7,20 22,00 
Hanna HanssonTingbergs AIS7,27 7,46 7,27 7,51  8,12 7,37 7,36 22,50 
Felicia ThonanderÄlvängen7,44 7,44 7,44  7,40 7,40 7,34 7,38 22,54 
Alice ErikssonNödinge SK8,30  8,30 8,49 9,28  9,45 8,55 26,47 
Keely CrosbyNödinge SK8,30 8,20 8,30 8,24   8,17 8,20 25,01 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge9,13 9,21 9,13 8,50 12,26 8,39 8,14 8,34 25,43 
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof9,36 9,43 9,36 9,34 9,43 9,13 10,06 9,27 28,23 
Maya JohnssonOK Alehof9,41 9,26 9,41 9,08  9,37 9,46 9,23 28,11 
Melinda AnkelOK Alehof10,03 10,06 10,03       
 Ewita BrännvallOK Alehof    7,16 7,36 7,12 7,21 22,04 
 Clara PeterssonKlubblös 10,47        
 Felicia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    13,07 12,03    
 Alva EliassonNödinge 9,28  10,07  9,47  9,47 29,22 
 Ebba SchülerNSK Nödinge 11,05  9,55 9,27 8,57  9,26 28,19 
 Maja FredénNödinge SK 9,22  8,30 9,19 8,27 7,57 8,18 24,54 
 Kyra JonssonOK Alehof 10,05   9,17 9,59  9,47 29,21 
 Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg    7,36     
 Julia HallbergNödinge 9,29  10,08      
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nathalie NilsenNödinge12,00 12,51 12,00 12,09 12,21 12,42 12,33 12,10 36,30 
Emma KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,10 12,09 12,10 12,00   12,24 12,06 36,19 
Hillevi FagerströmÄlvängen12,40  12,40 13,53 13,35  13,50 13,21 40,05 
Emma NorrmanOK Alehof12,41 13,13 12,41 12,50 12,22 12,56 12,28 12,30 37,31 
Frida RudinTrimdon Presentreklam13,07 13,30 13,07 13,12    13,16 39,49 
Sanna ErikssonOK Alehof13,15 12,43 13,15 13,10 13,19 13,02  12,58 38,55 
Ronja SandrosNödinge13,17 15,16 13,17 13,30 14,17 13,38 13,55 13,28 40,25 
Louise SvenssonAle Basket13,18 14,06 13,18 13,26  13,37 13,53 13,27 40,21 
Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS13,45 13,32 13,45 12,29 12,23 13,33 12,27 12,26 37,19 
10 Johanna LundmarkOK Alehof13,50 13,56 13,50 13,55 13,49 13,48 13,49 13,48 41,26 
11 Linnea FredénNödinge SK16,17 17,43 16,17 14,49 14,59 15,01 14,19 14,42 44,07 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof 15,13        
 Amanda KarlssonNSK Nödinge 15,15        
 Isabell KrantzNödinge SK   15,13  17,08 18,55 17,05 51,16 
 Emmy MunkTriathlon Väst   14,37      
 Cecilia SundbergSVT     17,06    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Elin JohanssonKongahälla AIK12,01 12,12 12,01 12,01   12,23 12,04 36,14 
Hanna KarlssonKongahälla AIK12,08 12,18 12,08 12,44 12,15   12,13 36,41 
Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,11 13,29 12,11 12,26 12,36 12,50  12,24 37,13 
Nicole AnderssonKongahälla AIK12,12 12,22 12,12 12,24 12,38  12,40 12,19 36,58 
Jill HöstmanLerum Friidrott12,28 12,10 12,28 11,44 11,28 11,34  11,35 34,46 
Alice NiklassonKongahälla AIK12,31 12,27 12,31  13,34   12,50 38,32 
Kim EnqvistKongahälla AIK13,22 13,12 13,22  13,15   13,16 39,49 
 Emma SjögrenNödinge SKBrutit 15,59 Brutit       
 Alisha MortonKongahälla AIK         
 Cassandra AsplundNödinge Brutit        
 Lisa CarlssonKongahälla AIK   12,51      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof15,13 15,39 15,13 14,41    15,11 45,33 
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof15,14 15,38 15,14 Brutit 17,29 15,23  15,25 46,15 
Elin BlickOK Alehof15,55 16,08 15,55 15,54  16,12 15,47 15,52 47,36 
Fanny Ernsth-CarlssonTingbergs AIS21,49  21,49 22,37  22,28  22,18 66,54 
 Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg   18,14  18,24 18,42 18,26 55,20 
 Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK    15,01     
 Elsa PedersenKongahälla AIK     Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS21,41 21,53 21,41 21,30 21,35 23,28 21,30 21,31 64,35 
Jenny KroonTriathlon Väst24,10  24,10 23,46 23,27   23,47 71,23 
Josefin NyqvistTingbergs AIS24,49 25,00 24,49 24,43 24,32 25,07  24,41 74,04 
Malin KarlssonGöteborg25,44  25,44       
Katarina W-CarlssonOK Alehof30,47  30,47 31,32      
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 28,53  28,45 28,17 27,37  28,13 84,39 
 Lena MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,30 26,35 26,37  26,34 79,42 
 Linda MartinssonAle 90 IK   26,27 25,45 25,35  25,55 77,47 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof    25,18 25,14 24,43 25,05 75,15 
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof7,11 8,01 7,11 8,06 Brutit 10,34 7,53 7,41 23,05 
David ErikssonOK Alehof7,12 7,01 7,12 7,05 7,05 7,08  7,03 21,11 
Filip KlingbergOK Alehof8,05 7,33 8,05  7,47 7,52 7,27 7,35 22,47 
Erik Brogren LantzBohus8,31 8,11 8,31       
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS8,41 8,13 8,41 8,31 8,23 8,30  8,22 25,06 
Anton JohanssonNödinge9,22  9,22 9,44 9,01 9,23  9,15 27,46 
Filip SchälinOK Alehof9,39 10,02 9,39 9,11 9,18 9,37  9,22 28,06 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS9,40 9,37 9,40 9,24 9,14 9,43  9,25 28,15 
Ludvig MånssonNödinge SK9,58 11,41 9,58 9,36 9,12 9,15  9,21 28,03 
10 Jesper AllanssonKlubblös10,38 9,15 10,38 9,53 9,41 9,53 9,16 9,24 28,12 
11 Gustav ForsellNödinge10,47 10,26 10,47 9,45  11,05 11,51 10,19 30,58 
12 Oliver WendelNödinge SK10,53 10,10 10,53       
13 Anton JohanssonKongahälla AIK10,56  10,56 10,51 11,17  9,56 10,34 31,43 
14 Anton HermanssonNödinge SK11,06 9,04 11,06  9,10 9,02 9,27 9,05 27,16 
15 Isak LindqvistKungälv11,20  11,20 9,58 10,49 9,49 11,16 10,12 30,36 
16 Ludwig JohanssonNödinge11,24 10,44 11,24 11,57 11,31   11,13 33,39 
17 Ludvig SunnefeldtNol12,03 12,21 12,03       
18 Joel JohanssonNödinge12,18 8,18 12,18 11,49 12,42 13,50  10,48 32,25 
19 Anton JohanssonNödinge SK12,21 13,01 12,21       
20 Felix BrunOK Alehof12,22 12,38 12,22  11,19   12,06 36,19 
21 Gustav KlingbergOK Alehof12,26 12,26 12,26  12,24 12,43  12,25 37,16 
22 Sebastian JohanssonNödinge SK13,20 13,35 13,20       
23 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof14,55 14,51 14,55 17,56 14,03  13,46 14,13 42,40 
24 Joel GlentingNödinge SK22,00 14,44 22,00       
25 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof23,42 23,04 23,42 25,09   22,16 23,00 69,02 
 Simon MöllerNödinge    7,18 7,18 7,18 7,18 21,54 
 Joel SteenÄlvängen         
 Jonas WokilYtterby    10,02     
 Felix BakkumNödinge   9,35 9,20     
 Alex MunkTriathlon Väst   8,59      
 Filip JonssonÄlvängen      12,31   
 Marcus KellebyNödinge 10,30  10,50 9,59 11,04  10,26 31,19 
 Oskar PerssonOK Alehof 9,53  9,31  12,49  10,44 32,13 
 Max SchülerNödinge SK   9,27 8,31 8,13  8,43 26,11 
 Elias WallinÄlvängen     9,34    
 Rasmus LundqvistNödinge SK 8,17  8,48  9,10 7,56 8,20 25,01 
 John HallbergNödinge 11,08        
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
William RydinRydin Industrisvets6,22 6,10 6,22 6,20 6,27 6,48 6,20 6,16 18,50 
Isac SvennbladÄlvängen7,02 6,53 7,02  7,10 7,17  7,01 21,05 
Linus SandrosNödinge7,26 7,47 7,26 8,11  8,05 7,51 7,41 23,04 
Hugo KristenssonNödinge7,28  7,28 7,20      
Niklas LarsenICA Maxi Angered7,35  7,35 7,23 8,30 7,18 7,49 7,25 22,16 
Tobias GustafssonTingbergs AIS7,48 8,19 7,48 7,46 8,05   7,53 23,39 
Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof7,52  7,52 8,16 8,02 8,08 8,19 8,00 24,02 
Emil StigvertTingbergs AIS8,34 7,48 8,34  7,48 8,43  8,03 24,10 
Joel ErikssonNödinge SK9,19  9,19 8,47 12,17   10,07 30,23 
10 Einar CarlssonKungälv9,26  9,26  9,02 9,00 9,33 9,09 27,28 
11 Isak Brogren LantzBohus9,33 9,09 9,33       
 Louie JanbroNödinge     8,07 7,54   
 Joseph WokilYtterby    10,34 9,33    
 Jesper LarsenICA Maxi Angered   10,11      
 Rasmus EkmanNödinge   10,06      
 Lucas AsplundNödinge   8,39  8,36    
 Ivar KarlssonÄlvängen      8,15   
 Filip SkånbergTeam Texas Longhorn 6,52        
 Mattias KellebyNödinge 13,08   12,07  11,53 12,22 37,08 
 Alexander StéenÄIK 6,22  6,52 6,35 6,49 6,29 6,28 19,26 
 Linus NorbergSkepplanda   15,04 10,01 12,05 9,05 10,23 31,11 
 Hampus MarcussonNödinge   7,25  7,59 8,23 7,55 23,47 
 Filip WallinÄlvängen     8,08    
 William WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn 6,51  6,41 6,52 7,03  6,48 20,24 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Kristofer RydénTingbergs AIS10,04 10,04 10,04 10,06   10,14 10,04 30,14 
Mathias SöderAlafors10,35 10,33 10,35 10,49 10,29   10,32 31,37 
Erik BlickOK Alehof10,53  10,53 10,38 10,58 10,46 10,41 10,41 32,05 
Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg10,57  10,57       
Henning AmbringYtterby IS11,08 11,13 11,08 10,57  10,50 11,09 10,58 32,55 
Erik HvenfeltNödinge11,24 11,50 11,24  11,38  11,23 11,28 34,25 
Pontus KälkäinenKongahälla AIK11,26 12,00 11,26 11,17 11,31  11,20 11,21 34,03 
Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg11,42 11,37 11,42  11,55 11,50  11,43 35,09 
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof11,54 11,32 11,54 11,45 11,54 11,59 11,45 11,40 35,02 
10 Jonathan GustafssonTingbergs AIS12,17 12,30 12,17 12,35 12,19 12,43  12,22 37,06 
11 Anton SvennbladÄlvängen12,33 12,26 12,33  14,32 12,54  12,37 37,53 
12 Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg12,34 12,50 12,34 13,14 12,53 13,17  12,45 38,17 
13 Arvid MårdbyNödinge SK12,35 14,07 12,35 13,24 13,40 13,23  13,07 39,22 
14 Kasper PoskiatowskiNödinge12,48 13,01 12,48 13,08 12,52 13,19 13,32 12,53 38,41 
15 Gustav MårdbyNödinge SK13,12 13,57 13,12 14,02 14,12 14,29  13,43 41,11 
16 Adrian MellbinYtterby IS13,14  13,14       
17 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof13,44 13,51 13,44 14,16 13,52 15,40 14,20 13,49 41,27 
18 Oskar SjögrenNödinge SK14,50 14,04 14,50 14,07  15,33 13,33 13,54 41,44 
19 Anton EliassonNödinge15,53 21,00 15,53   17,45  18,12 54,38 
 Joakim BackNödinge 20,59        
 Jacob PerssonOK Alehof    12,34     
 Carl GlentingNödinge SK 18,20    17,45 18,57 18,20 55,02 
 Wictor BrännvallOK Alehof    10,56 11,05    
 Kristoffer HanssonTingbergs AIS 12,11  12,05  12,16 12,07 12,07 36,23 
 Emil GustavssonTingbergs AIS 11,53  11,18 12,18   11,49 35,29 
 Patrick BjörkmanTingbergs AIS 13,45  14,45  14,54  14,28 43,24 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Oskar CarlssonKongahälla AIK20,50  20,50   20,47 20,39 20,45 62,16 
Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern21,46 21,40 21,46 22,10  23,29 22,20 21,52 65,36 
Alexander WaermeKongahälla AIK21,50 22,08 21,50 22,13 21,44 21,56  21,50 65,30 
Robbin SöderAle IBF22,55 23,20 22,55 23,17    23,10 69,32 
Jonas RydinRydin Industrisvets25,47 26,47 25,47 26,24 26,21 26,23 27,24 26,10 78,31 
 Anton SaleniusÄIK 27,07        
 Jimmy FridolfssonHålanda IF   Brutit 35,51 35,36 35,38 35,41 107,05 
 Walter BrännvallOK Alehof    25,10 24,25 24,46 24,47 74,21 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Karl ModigOK Alehof30,54 32,05 30,54 31,17 Brutit 30,23 30,38 30,38 91,55 
Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof31,32 31,58 31,32 32,06 31,31 31,20 31,16 31,22 94,07 
Erik CarlssonKongahälla AIK32,00  32,00 32,10  31,27 30,54 31,27 94,21 
Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof32,39 34,44 32,39  32,45  32,17 32,33 97,41 
Abel BuskqvistIK Stern33,54 36,43 33,54 36,50 34,15 37,09 34,30 34,13 102,39 
Filip JohanssonGrandalens Vedhuggare34,21 38,31 34,21 33,19    35,23 106,11 
 Emil AnderssonOK Alehof Brutit  32,05 Brutit Brutit    
 Mikael FridolfssonHålanda IF   33,21 33,40 33,50 32,20 33,07 99,21 
 Johan PrambrantKlubblös    33,39 33,49 32,16 33,14 99,44 
 Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof     32,09 31,32   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel TidholmSävedalens AIK38,22 38,27 38,22 38,38 37,58 37,40 38,08 37,55 113,46 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof40,35 41,04 40,35 40,07 42,00 39,51 42,24 40,11 120,33 
Björn PehrssonOK Alehof41,21  41,21   40,27 41,43 41,10 123,31 
Nicklas TollessonOK Alehof42,28 44,46 42,28 43,28 41,41 42,13 Brutit 42,07 126,22 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof42,53 44,18 42,53 42,57 41,55 42,05  42,17 126,53 
Martin JohanssonSurte44,08 45,17 44,08 Brutit 43,21 43,08 42,58 43,09 129,27 
Kaj MunkTriathlon Väst45,28  45,28 45,27 45,12 44,36  45,05 135,15 
Mathias KarlssonOK Alehof45,38  45,38 47,23 45,33 44,59  45,23 136,10 
Pär Axel ErikssonÄlvängen46,20 Brutit 46,20 45,35 43,25 43,18 42,50 43,11 129,33 
10 Ulf KarlssonKongahälla AIK46,35 47,58 46,35 46,20  46,17  46,24 139,12 
11 Glenn EdvardssonOK Alehof46,53  46,53       
12 Robert StrömNol46,59 48,29 46,59 46,47 46,59 47,05 47,00 46,55 140,45 
13 Mattias TillyAle 90 IK48,15  48,15  46,01 43,31  45,55 137,47 
14 David SahlinÄlvängen49,17 49,44 49,17 52,04 50,27 51,02  49,49 149,28 
15 Tuve KwarnmarkTriathlon Väst50,11 51,56 50,11       
16 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof50,34 52,00 50,34 50,23 50,49   50,35 151,46 
17 Bertil JohanssonAle 90 IK51,53 52,12 51,53 52,19    52,08 156,24 
18 Leif BengtssonSkandia Elmontage51,55 54,07 51,55 51,20 51,04  52,54 51,26 154,19 
19 Robert KarlssonPowerpipe52,09  52,09 52,24 Brutit 52,53 52,43 52,25 157,16 
20 Leif TorstenssonNoliterna52,16  52,16 52,38  52,41 52,23 52,25 157,17 
21 Daniel NorlanderNödinge52,58 55,04 52,58 55,00 53,38 53,30 53,30 53,19 159,58 
22 Boris ÖsterblomSannum53,44 54,13 53,44 54,49 52,59 54,08 58,38 53,37 160,51 
23 Göran TillyAle 90 IK54,06  54,06  55,16 55,04 Brutit 54,48 164,26 
24 Göran AlménBorgens Sportklubb54,24 55,11 54,24 55,30    55,01 165,05 
25 Carl FredrikssonÄlvängen55,40 55,02 55,40 54,55  57,04 52,03 54,00 162,00 
26 Ola NetzénÄlvängen57,01 57,43 57,01 54,41  56,19 57,38 56,00 168,01 
27 Klas KarlssonIK Noliterna57,16 59,10 57,16 58,28 57,11 Brutit  57,38 172,55 
 Jonas NybergPan-KristianstadBrutit 38,39 Brutit 39,54 38,05   38,52 116,38 
 Christer BäckmanNolBrutit Brutit Brutit       
 Jack GrönroosOK AlehofBrutit 51,13 Brutit 48,57 48,22 49,29 48,49 48,42 146,08 
 Kent JohanssonAle 90 IKBrutit  Brutit  57,36 57,31    
 Roland GrobSurteBrutit  Brutit 49,05 47,46  Brutit   
 Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK   42,23 41,30 40,33 40,02 40,41 122,05 
 John PerssonOK Alehof    41,25     
 Kristoffer SidebyUllevi FK    39,43     
 Magnus UllmanOK Alehof    43,54     
 Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK    36,46     
 Joakim EliassonOK Alehof    Brutit     
 Mikael EliassonOK Alehof    36,44 37,41    
 Anders WesterAle 90 IK    52,39 51,52 52,16 52,15 156,47 
 Joakim JohanssonÖrgryte IS     40,20    
 Magnus TillyAle 90 IK    50,42 50,30 49,31 50,14 150,43 
 Anders BuskqvistIK Stern 49,35  54,07 49,15 48,16 48,48 48,46 146,19 
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 46,45        
 Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof 50,50   51,13 54,43  52,15 156,46 
 Robert WestmanHälle IF Ej start        
 Mattias KjelltoftIK Noliterna 50,49  50,01  50,33 50,48 50,27 151,22 
 Kent KjelltoftIK Noliterna   59,38  59,16    
 Jeroen JansenHisings Kärra 60,04  57,25      
 Mikael ErikssonLindome Löparklubb 38,35  39,11  38,19 39,48 38,41 116,05 
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered   52,45  53,22    
 Mattias KarlssonOK Alehof 48,25  Brutit 46,47  46,36 47,16 141,48 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil KarlssonKongahälla AIK28,19 30,02 28,19   Brutit Brutit   
Rickard AmbringChalmers28,37  28,37 28,52  29,18 29,20 28,55 86,47 
Stefan DahlOK Alehof29,32 31,02 29,32 29,02 28,34   29,02 87,08 
Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg29,59 30,24 29,59  29,34 30,08  29,53 89,41 
Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS30,36  30,36 29,27   29,35 29,52 89,38 
Andreas MagnussonSurte31,54 33,13 31,54 34,29 32,35 31,54 Brutit 32,07 96,23 
Johan LindhKongahälla AIK32,07 32,18 32,07    33,11 32,32 97,36 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,31 33,08 32,31 32,23  32,31  32,28 97,25 
Jan SvennbladÄlvängen32,36  32,36  32,49  32,14 32,33 97,39 
10 Ylva SunessonOK Alehof32,43 37,27 32,43 32,36  33,13 32,18 32,32 97,37 
11 Anders AdielssonÄlvängens Cykel32,52  32,52  31,51     
12 Patrik FagerströmÄlvängen33,40 33,56 33,40 33,14   33,02 33,18 99,56 
13 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered34,20  34,20       
14 Anders JohnssonOK Alehof34,22 35,27 34,22 34,54   38,12 34,54 104,43 
15 Lotta NilssonOK Alehof35,42 37,15 35,42 35,37 34,19   35,12 105,38 
16 Tony NorrmanOK Alehof36,34  36,34 35,34 34,50 35,58 35,20 35,14 105,44 
17 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK37,06 36,28 37,06 35,55 36,23   36,15 108,46 
18 Mats GlentingNödinge SK37,10 41,48 37,10 36,23  36,25  36,39 109,58 
19 Lars HellbergAle 90 IK37,23 39,17 37,23  37,55 37,57  37,45 113,15 
20 Jenni LindqvistKungälv38,21  38,21 38,35 37,31  37,45 37,52 113,37 
21 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof38,33 40,52 38,33 39,06 38,00 38,40 37,59 38,10 114,32 
22 Conny OhlssonIFK Göteborg39,05  39,05 39,01      
23 Julia StraussÄlvängen39,25 40,49 39,25 40,38 40,37 39,54 40,39 39,58 119,56 
24 Sofia PehrssonSlätten IF40,09 40,48 40,09 38,18    39,45 119,15 
25 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken40,11 43,44 40,11  41,53 39,47 40,43 40,13 120,41 
26 Mikael BörjessonAle 90 IK41,40 43,38 41,40    43,25 42,54 128,43 
27 Heléne StraussNödinge43,26 44,11 43,26 43,40 44,04 43,13 43,37 43,25 130,16 
28 Malin StraussÄlvängen47,20 52,31 47,20 46,17    48,42 146,08 
29 Maria JohanssonAle 90 IK53,33 57,16 53,33 52,52 Brutit 51,40 50,40 51,44 155,12 
 Per JohanssonHålanda IF   37,50 37,46 36,51 36,56 37,11 111,33 
 Lillemor PrambrantOK Alehof   Brutit   Brutit   
 Roland FranssonTryggve   33,55 33,21 33,06 33,09 33,12 99,36 
 Glen PrytzSkepplanda    37,17 36,36 35,53 36,35 109,46 
 Anders LorentzsonSkepplanda    39,15     
 Martin GunnarssonAlingsås IF    29,15     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof    29,29     
 Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK   28,22 27,48 28,03 28,05 27,58 83,56 
 Bengt ErikssonNödinge    44,06 35,39    
 Lars DalbergIK Stern 30,32  29,26 29,45 30,04  29,45 89,15 
 Christer BäckmanNol   37,55 36,50     
 Britt-Marie JannöÄlvängen    39,12 39,52    
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonNödinge 44,25        
 Leif JohanssonAle 90 IK         
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof 34,07  34,45 34,57   34,36 103,49 
 Johan BlickOK Alehof   32,18 33,33 32,44  32,51 98,35 
 Joakim StraussOK Alehof   55,58 52,43 55,06 51,44 53,11 159,33 
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Marcuz AgbladTingbergs AIS14,27 14,57 14,27 14,05 14,09 14,16 14,05 14,06 42,19 
Swen GunnarssonAlingsås IF15,02  15,02  15,04 15,05  15,03 45,11 
Jan CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,36  15,36 15,47  15,49 15,41 15,41 47,04 
Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS16,02  16,02 15,54  15,41  15,52 47,37 
Martin ErikssonOK Alehof16,29 15,57 16,29  16,02 15,56  15,58 47,55 
Ewy-Lynn GunnarssonAlingsås IF17,44  17,44  18,00 17,50  17,51 53,34 
Allan ErikssonNödinge17,48  17,48 17,34 17,50 17,40 17,35 17,36 52,49 
Anette SvennbladÄlvängen17,58 18,15 17,58  18,21 18,13 17,51 18,00 54,02 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS18,08 18,34 18,08 18,09 17,38 17,34  17,46 53,20 
10 David AngervallÄlvängen18,19  18,19 18,58  18,00 17,47 18,02 54,06 
11 Jonas ForslundI15 IF18,50  18,50 18,03 17,34 17,27 16,54 17,18 51,55 
12 Caroline TollessonSurte18,51 19,19 18,51 18,54   19,55 19,01 57,04 
13 Johan StaafNol19,05 20,15 19,05 18,46   19,11 19,00 57,02 
14 Ove KarlssonOK Alehof19,15 19,36 19,15 18,39 18,38 18,28  18,35 55,45 
15 Stina ArvidsonNödinge19,32 20,07 19,32 18,57 18,45 18,08 17,57 18,16 54,50 
16 Markus NorbergSkepplanda19,39  19,39 19,25 18,36 18,09 18,09 18,18 54,54 
17 Lars AgbladTingbergs AIS19,53 20,30 19,53 19,32 18,44 18,55 18,39 18,46 56,18 
18 William FrövénKungälv20,04  20,04   20,01    
19 Elisabeth OlssonTingbergs AIS20,09 20,47 20,09  20,53 20,41 20,26 20,25 61,16 
20 Carita SandrosNödinge20,33 20,32 20,33 20,06 19,44  19,30 19,46 59,20 
21 Lennart MattssonOK Alehof21,37  21,37 21,02 21,00 20,44  20,55 62,46 
22 Björn AngervallNol22,02  22,02 21,41 21,07 21,04 20,42 20,57 62,53 
23 Sara AngervallOK Alehof22,17 23,43 22,17 22,14    22,44 68,14 
24 Marcus FrövénKungälv22,23  22,23   24,50    
25 Bo PetterssonKungälv22,26  22,26   24,56    
26 Jan JohanssonTryggve22,36 22,41 22,36 21,45 21,11 20,31  21,09 63,27 
27 Maritha EklundOK Alehof22,41 23,00 22,41 23,02  23,04  22,54 68,43 
 Mikael BrännvallOK Alehof    17,34 17,19 17,34 17,29 52,27 
 Olof FagrellOK Alehof    25,11     
 Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK    18,27     
 Martin SteenÄlvängen    16,04     
 Cecilia BörjessonOK Alehof   21,50  21,43 22,55 22,09 66,28 
 Daniel GötestamNSK Nödinge    17,40 17,41 17,08 17,29 52,29 
 Peter ÅstbomTryggve    19,42     
 Rickard GunnarssonAlingsås IF    11,46     
 Ingvar JonssonÄlvängen   16,40 17,09 16,51  16,53 50,40 
 Björn KinderTryggve    19,23 18,52    
 Annika LorsenVG Region    19,47 20,13    
 Jan RydinRydin Industrisvets     21,34 21,01   
 Håkan AndreassonTryggve    19,56     
 Thomas ChristenssonNol     17,27    
 Lennart SjöbergOK Alehof   21,57      
 Lopa WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn   20,08 Ej start 20,15    
 Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg   18,01      
 Monika NilssonOK Alehof   23,45 23,29 22,23  23,12 69,37 
 Bo BengtssonOK Alehof 22,44        
 Rebecka StraussNödinge     21,46 20,40   
 Marie KonnbergNödinge         
 Ann-Sofi PerssonÄlvängen 25,40        
 Gulli GestrNödinge         
 Dan SandrosNödinge 19,34  19,10 19,11 18,27 17,53 18,30 55,30 
 Katharina KellebyNödinge 22,02  21,06      
 Therese KarlssonOK Alehof 28,52  26,21 26,30 25,56 26,32 26,15 78,47 
 Joakim GustafssonTingbergs AIS   12,54 13,06     
 Sharon PernervikAle 90 IK         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ronny MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Marina LarssonNödingeOK  OK       
 Berit JohanssonOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK     
 Lotten HvenfeltTryckkompanietOK  OK    OK   
 Anna-Greta SingstrandNödingeOK  OK       
 Thomas HvenfeltNödingeOK OK OK       
 Kenneth ErikssonSträngnäs Malmby OLOK Ej start OK OK OK OK    
 Annelie NorrmanOK AlehofOK OK OK  OK     
 Marie ÖsterblomNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Ulrika SvahnICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Gunder ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Gun ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Elvy BörjessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK      
 Margareta JönssonNödingeOK  OK OK      
 Kerstin LjungkvistAlafors   OK      
 Ann SamuelssonBohus   OK      
 Anne-Marie AnderÄlvängen   OK      
 Margaretha BerntssonNödinge OK        
 Satu KaipianenÄlvängen OK        
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK  OK  OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka