Tid: torsdag 9 apr 05:23

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2009

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 20 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Johanna BerandOK Alehof9,22 8,58 8,57 9,22 8,48 8,49 8,52 8,49 26,29 
Moa Ester SteénÄlvängen9,57   9,57 9,39     
Celine RydénTingbergs AIS10,36 9,32 9,23 10,36 9,30 9,41 9,15 9,22 28,08 
Ottilia FagerströmÄlvängen10,36 9,34 9,24 10,36 9,31 10,19 9,32 9,29 28,27 
Moa MarcussonNödinge10,42   10,42 11,25 10,24 9,51 10,19 30,57 
Livia SunnefeldtNödinge10,44 13,04  10,44 10,51   11,33 34,39 
Linn WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn10,57 10,42  10,57 10,53 11,00 10,37 10,44 32,12 
Emelie Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge11,26 11,37 11,23 11,26 12,27 12,03 11,23 11,24 34,12 
Viola KristenssonNödinge12,18  13,13 12,18      
10 Isabella BerandOK Alehof12,19 13,10 12,19 12,19 11,48 15,39 16,39 12,08 36,26 
11 Lova GustafssonTingbergs AIS13,37  17,06 13,37 14,32 15,34  14,34 43,43 
12 Sofie NorlanderKlubblös13,48 12,23 12,23 13,48 11,38 10,57  11,39 34,58 
13 Ida TorstenssonNol13,49 12,28 12,24 13,49 11,45 12,22 13,52 12,10 36,31 
14 Amy OlssonNol13,50   13,50      
 Elin FlakbergIFK Göteborg    8,56     
 Isa LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,47     
 Malin PrytzSkepplanda    9,11 9,15 8,59 9,08 27,25 
 Sanna LorentzsonSkepplanda    11,55     
 Ida MöllerNSK Nödinge     9,50 9,42   
 Alice JohanssonOK Alehof  11,21  14,38  21,20 15,46 47,19 
 Ida PerssonÄlvängen 10,27    10,13    
 Julia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    10,45 9,53 11,34 10,44 32,12 
 Olivia ThonanderÄlvängen 10,29 12,00   12,32 13,47 11,40 35,01 
 Julia SvennbladÄlvängen 8,14 11,28  8,32 8,37 8,37 8,27 25,23 
 Antoma JonssonKlubblös  16,00       
 Irma BrunOK Alehof 11,42   13,25     
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Hanna HanssonTingbergs AIS7,51 7,46 7,27 7,51  8,12 7,37 7,36 22,50 
Keely CrosbyNödinge SK8,24 8,20 8,30 8,24   8,17 8,20 25,01 
Maja FredénNödinge SK8,30 9,22  8,30 9,19 8,27 7,57 8,18 24,54 
Alice ErikssonNödinge SK8,49  8,30 8,49 9,28  9,45 8,55 26,47 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNSK Nödinge8,50 9,21 9,13 8,50 12,26 8,39 8,14 8,34 25,43 
Maya JohnssonOK Alehof9,08 9,26 9,41 9,08  9,37 9,46 9,23 28,11 
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof9,34 9,43 9,36 9,34 9,43 9,13 10,06 9,27 28,23 
Ebba SchülerNSK Nödinge9,55 11,05  9,55 9,27 8,57  9,26 28,19 
Alva EliassonNödinge10,07 9,28  10,07  9,47  9,47 29,22 
10 Julia HallbergNödinge10,08 9,29  10,08      
 Felicia ThonanderÄlvängen 7,44 7,44  7,40 7,40 7,34 7,38 22,54 
 Clara PeterssonKlubblös 10,47        
 Anna FlakbergIFK Göteborg    7,36     
 Felicia JohanssonOK Alehof 7,12 7,20  7,41  7,28 7,20 22,00 
 Kyra JonssonOK Alehof 10,05   9,17 9,59  9,47 29,21 
 Ewita BrännvallOK Alehof    7,16 7,36 7,12 7,21 22,04 
 Melinda AnkelOK Alehof 10,06 10,03       
 Felicia ElofssonNSK Nödinge    13,07 12,03    
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emma KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,00 12,09 12,10 12,00   12,24 12,06 36,19 
Nathalie NilsenNödinge12,09 12,51 12,00 12,09 12,21 12,42 12,33 12,10 36,30 
Anna KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,29 13,32 13,45 12,29 12,23 13,33 12,27 12,26 37,19 
Emma NorrmanOK Alehof12,50 13,13 12,41 12,50 12,22 12,56 12,28 12,30 37,31 
Sanna ErikssonOK Alehof13,10 12,43 13,15 13,10 13,19 13,02  12,58 38,55 
Frida RudinTrimdon Presentreklam13,12 13,30 13,07 13,12    13,16 39,49 
Louise SvenssonAle Basket13,26 14,06 13,18 13,26  13,37 13,53 13,27 40,21 
Ronja SandrosNödinge13,30 15,16 13,17 13,30 14,17 13,38 13,55 13,28 40,25 
Hillevi FagerströmÄlvängen13,53  12,40 13,53 13,35  13,50 13,21 40,05 
10 Johanna LundmarkOK Alehof13,55 13,56 13,50 13,55 13,49 13,48 13,49 13,48 41,26 
11 Emmy MunkTriathlon Väst14,37   14,37      
12 Linnea FredénNödinge SK14,49 17,43 16,17 14,49 14,59 15,01 14,19 14,42 44,07 
13 Isabell KrantzNödinge SK15,13   15,13  17,08 18,55 17,05 51,16 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof 15,13        
 Amanda KarlssonNSK Nödinge 15,15        
 Cecilia SundbergSVT     17,06    
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanLerum Friidrott11,44 12,10 12,28 11,44 11,28 11,34  11,35 34,46 
Elin JohanssonKongahälla AIK12,01 12,12 12,01 12,01   12,23 12,04 36,14 
Nicole AnderssonKongahälla AIK12,24 12,22 12,12 12,24 12,38  12,40 12,19 36,58 
Sara KuuttiTingbergs AIS12,26 13,29 12,11 12,26 12,36 12,50  12,24 37,13 
Hanna KarlssonKongahälla AIK12,44 12,18 12,08 12,44 12,15   12,13 36,41 
Lisa CarlssonKongahälla AIK12,51   12,51      
 Emma SjögrenNödinge SK 15,59 Brutit       
 Alice NiklassonKongahälla AIK 12,27 12,31  13,34   12,50 38,32 
 Kim EnqvistKongahälla AIK 13,12 13,22  13,15   13,16 39,49 
 Alisha MortonKongahälla AIK         
 Cassandra AsplundNödinge Brutit        
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda KarlssonOK Alehof14,41 15,39 15,13 14,41    15,11 45,33 
Elin BlickOK Alehof15,54 16,08 15,55 15,54  16,12 15,47 15,52 47,36 
Shaoli MitraIFK Göteborg18,14   18,14  18,24 18,42 18,26 55,20 
Fanny Ernsth-CarlssonTingbergs AIS22,37  21,49 22,37  22,28  22,18 66,54 
 Sofia JohanssonOK AlehofBrutit 15,38 15,14 Brutit 17,29 15,23  15,25 46,15 
 Frida BrogrenKungälvs OK    15,01     
 Elsa PedersenKongahälla AIK     Brutit    
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maria ErikssonTingbergs AIS21,30 21,53 21,41 21,30 21,35 23,28 21,30 21,31 64,35 
Jenny KroonTriathlon Väst23,46  24,10 23,46 23,27   23,47 71,23 
Josefin NyqvistTingbergs AIS24,43 25,00 24,49 24,43 24,32 25,07  24,41 74,04 
Linda MartinssonAle 90 IK26,27   26,27 25,45 25,35  25,55 77,47 
Lena MartinssonAle 90 IK26,30   26,30 26,35 26,37  26,34 79,42 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS28,45 28,53  28,45 28,17 27,37  28,13 84,39 
Katarina W-CarlssonOK Alehof31,32  30,47 31,32      
 Malin KarlssonGöteborg  25,44       
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof    25,18 25,14 24,43 25,05 75,15 
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
David ErikssonOK Alehof7,05 7,01 7,12 7,05 7,05 7,08  7,03 21,11 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof8,06 8,01 7,11 8,06 Brutit 10,34 7,53 7,41 23,05 
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS8,31 8,13 8,41 8,31 8,23 8,30  8,22 25,06 
Rasmus LundqvistNödinge SK8,48 8,17  8,48  9,10 7,56 8,20 25,01 
Alex MunkTriathlon Väst8,59   8,59      
Filip SchälinOK Alehof9,11 10,02 9,39 9,11 9,18 9,37  9,22 28,06 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS9,24 9,37 9,40 9,24 9,14 9,43  9,25 28,15 
Max SchülerNödinge SK9,27   9,27 8,31 8,13  8,43 26,11 
Oskar PerssonOK Alehof9,31 9,53  9,31  12,49  10,44 32,13 
10 Felix BakkumNödinge9,35   9,35 9,20     
11 Ludvig MånssonNödinge SK9,36 11,41 9,58 9,36 9,12 9,15  9,21 28,03 
12 Anton JohanssonNödinge9,44  9,22 9,44 9,01 9,23  9,15 27,46 
13 Gustav ForsellNödinge9,45 10,26 10,47 9,45  11,05 11,51 10,19 30,58 
14 Jesper AllanssonKlubblös9,53 9,15 10,38 9,53 9,41 9,53 9,16 9,24 28,12 
15 Isak LindqvistKungälv9,58  11,20 9,58 10,49 9,49 11,16 10,12 30,36 
16 Marcus KellebyNödinge10,50 10,30  10,50 9,59 11,04  10,26 31,19 
17 Anton JohanssonKongahälla AIK10,51  10,56 10,51 11,17  9,56 10,34 31,43 
18 Joel JohanssonNödinge11,49 8,18 12,18 11,49 12,42 13,50  10,48 32,25 
19 Ludwig JohanssonNödinge11,57 10,44 11,24 11,57 11,31   11,13 33,39 
20 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,56 14,51 14,55 17,56 14,03  13,46 14,13 42,40 
21 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof25,09 23,04 23,42 25,09   22,16 23,00 69,02 
 Simon MöllerNödinge    7,18 7,18 7,18 7,18 21,54 
 Jonas WokilYtterby    10,02     
 Gustav KlingbergOK Alehof 12,26 12,26  12,24 12,43  12,25 37,16 
 Joel SteenÄlvängen         
 Filip JonssonÄlvängen      12,31   
 Anton JohanssonNödinge SK 13,01 12,21       
 Sebastian JohanssonNödinge SK 13,35 13,20       
 Felix BrunOK Alehof 12,38 12,22  11,19   12,06 36,19 
 Elias WallinÄlvängen     9,34    
 Oliver WendelNödinge SK 10,10 10,53       
 John HallbergNödinge 11,08        
 Filip KlingbergOK Alehof 7,33 8,05  7,47 7,52 7,27 7,35 22,47 
 Erik Brogren LantzBohus 8,11 8,31       
 Joel GlentingNödinge SK 14,44 22,00       
 Anton HermanssonNödinge SK 9,04 11,06  9,10 9,02 9,27 9,05 27,16 
 Ludvig SunnefeldtNol 12,21 12,03       
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
William RydinRydin Industrisvets6,20 6,10 6,22 6,20 6,27 6,48 6,20 6,16 18,50 
William WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn6,41 6,51  6,41 6,52 7,03  6,48 20,24 
Alexander StéenÄIK6,52 6,22  6,52 6,35 6,49 6,29 6,28 19,26 
Hugo KristenssonNödinge7,20  7,28 7,20      
Niklas LarsenICA Maxi Angered7,23  7,35 7,23 8,30 7,18 7,49 7,25 22,16 
Hampus MarcussonNödinge7,25   7,25  7,59 8,23 7,55 23,47 
Tobias GustafssonTingbergs AIS7,46 8,19 7,48 7,46 8,05   7,53 23,39 
Linus SandrosNödinge8,11 7,47 7,26 8,11  8,05 7,51 7,41 23,04 
Oliver Fransson LeeOK Alehof8,16  7,52 8,16 8,02 8,08 8,19 8,00 24,02 
10 Lucas AsplundNödinge8,39   8,39  8,36    
11 Joel ErikssonNödinge SK8,47  9,19 8,47 12,17   10,07 30,23 
12 Rasmus EkmanNödinge10,06   10,06      
13 Jesper LarsenICA Maxi Angered10,11   10,11      
14 Linus NorbergSkepplanda15,04   15,04 10,01 12,05 9,05 10,23 31,11 
 Mattias KellebyNödinge 13,08   12,07  11,53 12,22 37,08 
 Filip SkånbergTeam Texas Longhorn 6,52        
 Filip WallinÄlvängen     8,08    
 Einar CarlssonKungälv  9,26  9,02 9,00 9,33 9,09 27,28 
 Emil StigvertTingbergs AIS 7,48 8,34  7,48 8,43  8,03 24,10 
 Isac SvennbladÄlvängen 6,53 7,02  7,10 7,17  7,01 21,05 
 Joseph WokilYtterby    10,34 9,33    
 Louie JanbroNödinge     8,07 7,54   
 Isak Brogren LantzBohus 9,09 9,33       
 Ivar KarlssonÄlvängen      8,15   
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Kristofer RydénTingbergs AIS10,06 10,04 10,04 10,06   10,14 10,04 30,14 
Erik BlickOK Alehof10,38  10,53 10,38 10,58 10,46 10,41 10,41 32,05 
Mathias SöderAlafors10,49 10,33 10,35 10,49 10,29   10,32 31,37 
Henning AmbringYtterby IS10,57 11,13 11,08 10,57  10,50 11,09 10,58 32,55 
Pontus KälkäinenKongahälla AIK11,17 12,00 11,26 11,17 11,31  11,20 11,21 34,03 
Emil GustavssonTingbergs AIS11,18 11,53  11,18 12,18   11,49 35,29 
Douglas Fransson LeeOK Alehof11,45 11,32 11,54 11,45 11,54 11,59 11,45 11,40 35,02 
Kristoffer HanssonTingbergs AIS12,05 12,11  12,05  12,16 12,07 12,07 36,23 
Jonathan GustafssonTingbergs AIS12,35 12,30 12,17 12,35 12,19 12,43  12,22 37,06 
10 Kasper PoskiatowskiNödinge13,08 13,01 12,48 13,08 12,52 13,19 13,32 12,53 38,41 
11 Rasmus BäcklundIFK Göteborg13,14 12,50 12,34 13,14 12,53 13,17  12,45 38,17 
12 Arvid MårdbyNödinge SK13,24 14,07 12,35 13,24 13,40 13,23  13,07 39,22 
13 Gustav MårdbyNödinge SK14,02 13,57 13,12 14,02 14,12 14,29  13,43 41,11 
14 Oskar SjögrenNödinge SK14,07 14,04 14,50 14,07  15,33 13,33 13,54 41,44 
15 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof14,16 13,51 13,44 14,16 13,52 15,40 14,20 13,49 41,27 
16 Patrick BjörkmanTingbergs AIS14,45 13,45  14,45  14,54  14,28 43,24 
 Wictor BrännvallOK Alehof    10,56 11,05    
 Joel FlakbergIFK Göteborg 11,37 11,42  11,55 11,50  11,43 35,09 
 Tim BäcklundIFK Göteborg  10,57       
 Anton EliassonNödinge 21,00 15,53   17,45  18,12 54,38 
 Erik HvenfeltNödinge 11,50 11,24  11,38  11,23 11,28 34,25 
 Joakim BackNödinge 20,59        
 Anton SvennbladÄlvängen 12,26 12,33  14,32 12,54  12,37 37,53 
 Adrian MellbinYtterby IS  13,14       
 Carl GlentingNödinge SK 18,20    17,45 18,57 18,20 55,02 
 Jacob PerssonOK Alehof    12,34     
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alfred BuskqvistIK Stern22,10 21,40 21,46 22,10  23,29 22,20 21,52 65,36 
Alexander WaermeKongahälla AIK22,13 22,08 21,50 22,13 21,44 21,56  21,50 65,30 
Robbin SöderAle IBF23,17 23,20 22,55 23,17    23,10 69,32 
Jonas RydinRydin Industrisvets26,24 26,47 25,47 26,24 26,21 26,23 27,24 26,10 78,31 
 Jimmy FridolfssonHålanda IFBrutit   Brutit 35,51 35,36 35,38 35,41 107,05 
 Anton SaleniusÄIK 27,07        
 Oskar CarlssonKongahälla AIK  20,50   20,47 20,39 20,45 62,16 
 Walter BrännvallOK Alehof    25,10 24,25 24,46 24,47 74,21 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Karl ModigOK Alehof31,17 32,05 30,54 31,17 Brutit 30,23 30,38 30,38 91,55 
Emil AnderssonOK Alehof32,05 Brutit  32,05 Brutit Brutit    
Colin Fransson LeeOK Alehof32,06 31,58 31,32 32,06 31,31 31,20 31,16 31,22 94,07 
Erik CarlssonKongahälla AIK32,10  32,00 32,10  31,27 30,54 31,27 94,21 
Filip JohanssonGrandalens Vedhuggare33,19 38,31 34,21 33,19    35,23 106,11 
Mikael FridolfssonHålanda IF33,21   33,21 33,40 33,50 32,20 33,07 99,21 
Abel BuskqvistIK Stern36,50 36,43 33,54 36,50 34,15 37,09 34,30 34,13 102,39 
 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof 34,44 32,39  32,45  32,17 32,33 97,41 
 Johan PrambrantKlubblös    33,39 33,49 32,16 33,14 99,44 
 Rasmus LarssonOK Alehof     32,09 31,32   
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Daniel TidholmSävedalens AIK38,38 38,27 38,22 38,38 37,58 37,40 38,08 37,55 113,46 
Mikael ErikssonLindome Löparklubb39,11 38,35  39,11  38,19 39,48 38,41 116,05 
Jonas NybergPan-Kristianstad39,54 38,39 Brutit 39,54 38,05   38,52 116,38 
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof40,07 41,04 40,35 40,07 42,00 39,51 42,24 40,11 120,33 
Albin ThunbergSävedalens AIK42,23   42,23 41,30 40,33 40,02 40,41 122,05 
Marcus UllmanOK Alehof42,57 44,18 42,53 42,57 41,55 42,05  42,17 126,53 
Nicklas TollessonOK Alehof43,28 44,46 42,28 43,28 41,41 42,13 Brutit 42,07 126,22 
Kaj MunkTriathlon Väst45,27  45,28 45,27 45,12 44,36  45,05 135,15 
Pär Axel ErikssonÄlvängen45,35 Brutit 46,20 45,35 43,25 43,18 42,50 43,11 129,33 
10 Ulf KarlssonKongahälla AIK46,20 47,58 46,35 46,20  46,17  46,24 139,12 
11 Robert StrömNol46,47 48,29 46,59 46,47 46,59 47,05 47,00 46,55 140,45 
12 Mathias KarlssonOK Alehof47,23  45,38 47,23 45,33 44,59  45,23 136,10 
13 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof48,57 51,13 Brutit 48,57 48,22 49,29 48,49 48,42 146,08 
14 Roland GrobSurte49,05  Brutit 49,05 47,46  Brutit   
15 Mattias KjelltoftIK Noliterna50,01 50,49  50,01  50,33 50,48 50,27 151,22 
16 Dan-Olof JohanssonOK Alehof50,23 52,00 50,34 50,23 50,49   50,35 151,46 
17 Leif BengtssonSkandia Elmontage51,20 54,07 51,55 51,20 51,04  52,54 51,26 154,19 
18 David SahlinÄlvängen52,04 49,44 49,17 52,04 50,27 51,02  49,49 149,28 
19 Bertil JohanssonAle 90 IK52,19 52,12 51,53 52,19    52,08 156,24 
20 Robert KarlssonPowerpipe52,24  52,09 52,24 Brutit 52,53 52,43 52,25 157,16 
21 Leif TorstenssonNoliterna52,38  52,16 52,38  52,41 52,23 52,25 157,17 
22 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered52,45   52,45  53,22    
23 Anders BuskqvistIK Stern54,07 49,35  54,07 49,15 48,16 48,48 48,46 146,19 
24 Ola NetzénÄlvängen54,41 57,43 57,01 54,41  56,19 57,38 56,00 168,01 
25 Boris ÖsterblomSannum54,49 54,13 53,44 54,49 52,59 54,08 58,38 53,37 160,51 
26 Carl FredrikssonÄlvängen54,55 55,02 55,40 54,55  57,04 52,03 54,00 162,00 
27 Daniel NorlanderNödinge55,00 55,04 52,58 55,00 53,38 53,30 53,30 53,19 159,58 
28 Göran AlménBorgens Sportklubb55,30 55,11 54,24 55,30    55,01 165,05 
29 Jeroen JansenHisings Kärra57,25 60,04  57,25      
30 Klas KarlssonIK Noliterna58,28 59,10 57,16 58,28 57,11 Brutit  57,38 172,55 
31 Kent KjelltoftIK Noliterna59,38   59,38  59,16    
 Mattias KarlssonOK AlehofBrutit 48,25  Brutit 46,47  46,36 47,16 141,48 
 Martin JohanssonSurteBrutit 45,17 44,08 Brutit 43,21 43,08 42,58 43,09 129,27 
 John PerssonOK Alehof    41,25     
 Kent JohanssonAle 90 IK  Brutit  57,36 57,31    
 Magnus UllmanOK Alehof    43,54     
 Ola MartnerGöteborg-Majorna OK    36,46     
 Mikael EliassonOK Alehof    36,44 37,41    
 Anders WesterAle 90 IK    52,39 51,52 52,16 52,15 156,47 
 Kristoffer SidebyUllevi FK    39,43     
 Joakim EliassonOK Alehof    Brutit     
 Joakim JohanssonÖrgryte IS     40,20    
 Göran TillyAle 90 IK  54,06  55,16 55,04 Brutit 54,48 164,26 
 Glenn EdvardssonOK Alehof  46,53       
 Björn PehrssonOK Alehof  41,21   40,27 41,43 41,10 123,31 
 Magnus TillyAle 90 IK    50,42 50,30 49,31 50,14 150,43 
 Daniel RundqvistÄlvängen 46,45        
 Bengt JohanssonOK Alehof 50,50   51,13 54,43  52,15 156,46 
 Robert WestmanHälle IF Ej start        
 Tuve KwarnmarkTriathlon Väst 51,56 50,11       
 Mattias TillyAle 90 IK  48,15  46,01 43,31  45,55 137,47 
 Christer BäckmanNol Brutit Brutit       
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Thomas KarlssonAle 90 IK28,22   28,22 27,48 28,03 28,05 27,58 83,56 
Rickard AmbringChalmers28,52  28,37 28,52  29,18 29,20 28,55 86,47 
Stefan DahlOK Alehof29,02 31,02 29,32 29,02 28,34   29,02 87,08 
Lars DalbergIK Stern29,26 30,32  29,26 29,45 30,04  29,45 89,15 
Harri KuuttiTingbergs AIS29,27  30,36 29,27   29,35 29,52 89,38 
Johan BlickOK Alehof32,18   32,18 33,33 32,44  32,51 98,35 
Torbjörn PerssonOK Alehof32,23 33,08 32,31 32,23  32,31  32,28 97,25 
Ylva SunessonOK Alehof32,36 37,27 32,43 32,36  33,13 32,18 32,32 97,37 
Patrik FagerströmÄlvängen33,14 33,56 33,40 33,14   33,02 33,18 99,56 
10 Roland FranssonTryggve33,55   33,55 33,21 33,06 33,09 33,12 99,36 
11 Andreas MagnussonSurte34,29 33,13 31,54 34,29 32,35 31,54 Brutit 32,07 96,23 
12 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof34,45 34,07  34,45 34,57   34,36 103,49 
13 Anders JohnssonOK Alehof34,54 35,27 34,22 34,54   38,12 34,54 104,43 
14 Tony NorrmanOK Alehof35,34  36,34 35,34 34,50 35,58 35,20 35,14 105,44 
15 Lotta NilssonOK Alehof35,37 37,15 35,42 35,37 34,19   35,12 105,38 
16 Johan BörjessonAle 90 IK35,55 36,28 37,06 35,55 36,23   36,15 108,46 
17 Mats GlentingNödinge SK36,23 41,48 37,10 36,23  36,25  36,39 109,58 
18 Per JohanssonHålanda IF37,50   37,50 37,46 36,51 36,56 37,11 111,33 
19 Christer BäckmanNol37,55   37,55 36,50     
20 Sofia PehrssonSlätten IF38,18 40,48 40,09 38,18    39,45 119,15 
21 Jenni LindqvistKungälv38,35  38,21 38,35 37,31  37,45 37,52 113,37 
22 Conny OhlssonIFK Göteborg39,01  39,05 39,01      
23 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof39,06 40,52 38,33 39,06 38,00 38,40 37,59 38,10 114,32 
24 Julia StraussÄlvängen40,38 40,49 39,25 40,38 40,37 39,54 40,39 39,58 119,56 
25 Heléne StraussNödinge43,40 44,11 43,26 43,40 44,04 43,13 43,37 43,25 130,16 
26 Malin StraussÄlvängen46,17 52,31 47,20 46,17    48,42 146,08 
27 Maria JohanssonAle 90 IK52,52 57,16 53,33 52,52 Brutit 51,40 50,40 51,44 155,12 
28 Joakim StraussOK Alehof55,58   55,58 52,43 55,06 51,44 53,11 159,33 
 Lillemor PrambrantOK AlehofBrutit   Brutit   Brutit   
 Glen PrytzSkepplanda    37,17 36,36 35,53 36,35 109,46 
 Anders LorentzsonSkepplanda    39,15     
 Martin GunnarssonAlingsås IF    29,15     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof    29,29     
 Anders AdielssonÄlvängens Cykel  32,52  31,51     
 Bengt ErikssonNödinge    44,06 35,39    
 Emil KarlssonKongahälla AIK 30,02 28,19   Brutit Brutit   
 Lars HellbergAle 90 IK 39,17 37,23  37,55 37,57  37,45 113,15 
 Britt-Marie JannöÄlvängen    39,12 39,52    
 Ann-Sofie JohanssonNödinge 44,25        
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK 32,18 32,07    33,11 32,32 97,36 
 Mikael BörjessonAle 90 IK 43,38 41,40    43,25 42,54 128,43 
 Leif JohanssonAle 90 IK         
 Per FlakbergIFK Göteborg 30,24 29,59  29,34 30,08  29,53 89,41 
 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken 43,44 40,11  41,53 39,47 40,43 40,13 120,41 
 Jan SvennbladÄlvängen  32,36  32,49  32,14 32,33 97,39 
 Johnny LarsenICA Maxi Angered  34,20       
 Hans WestmanOK Alehof         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Joakim GustafssonTingbergs AIS12,54   12,54 13,06     
Marcuz AgbladTingbergs AIS14,05 14,57 14,27 14,05 14,09 14,16 14,05 14,06 42,19 
Jan CarlssonKongahälla AIK15,47  15,36 15,47  15,49 15,41 15,41 47,04 
Ingmar CarlssonTingbergs AIS15,54  16,02 15,54  15,41  15,52 47,37 
Ingvar JonssonÄlvängen16,40   16,40 17,09 16,51  16,53 50,40 
Allan ErikssonNödinge17,34  17,48 17,34 17,50 17,40 17,35 17,36 52,49 
Kjell EhrencronaIFK Göteborg18,01   18,01      
Jonas ForslundI15 IF18,03  18,50 18,03 17,34 17,27 16,54 17,18 51,55 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS18,09 18,34 18,08 18,09 17,38 17,34  17,46 53,20 
10 Ove KarlssonOK Alehof18,39 19,36 19,15 18,39 18,38 18,28  18,35 55,45 
11 Johan StaafNol18,46 20,15 19,05 18,46   19,11 19,00 57,02 
12 Caroline TollessonSurte18,54 19,19 18,51 18,54   19,55 19,01 57,04 
13 Stina ArvidsonNödinge18,57 20,07 19,32 18,57 18,45 18,08 17,57 18,16 54,50 
14 David AngervallÄlvängen18,58  18,19 18,58  18,00 17,47 18,02 54,06 
15 Dan SandrosNödinge19,10 19,34  19,10 19,11 18,27 17,53 18,30 55,30 
16 Markus NorbergSkepplanda19,25  19,39 19,25 18,36 18,09 18,09 18,18 54,54 
17 Lars AgbladTingbergs AIS19,32 20,30 19,53 19,32 18,44 18,55 18,39 18,46 56,18 
18 Carita SandrosNödinge20,06 20,32 20,33 20,06 19,44  19,30 19,46 59,20 
19 Lopa WarpefeltTeam Texas Longhorn20,08   20,08 Ej start 20,15    
20 Lennart MattssonOK Alehof21,02  21,37 21,02 21,00 20,44  20,55 62,46 
21 Katharina KellebyNödinge21,06 22,02  21,06      
22 Björn AngervallNol21,41  22,02 21,41 21,07 21,04 20,42 20,57 62,53 
23 Jan JohanssonTryggve21,45 22,41 22,36 21,45 21,11 20,31  21,09 63,27 
24 Cecilia BörjessonOK Alehof21,50   21,50  21,43 22,55 22,09 66,28 
25 Lennart SjöbergOK Alehof21,57   21,57      
26 Sara AngervallOK Alehof22,14 23,43 22,17 22,14    22,44 68,14 
27 Maritha EklundOK Alehof23,02 23,00 22,41 23,02  23,04  22,54 68,43 
28 Monika NilssonOK Alehof23,45   23,45 23,29 22,23  23,12 69,37 
29 Therese KarlssonOK Alehof26,21 28,52  26,21 26,30 25,56 26,32 26,15 78,47 
 Mikael BrännvallOK Alehof    17,34 17,19 17,34 17,29 52,27 
 Olof FagrellOK Alehof    25,11     
 Peter ÅstbomTryggve    19,42     
 Martin SteenÄlvängen    16,04     
 Jan RydinRydin Industrisvets     21,34 21,01   
 Daniel GötestamNSK Nödinge    17,40 17,41 17,08 17,29 52,29 
 Rickard GunnarssonAlingsås IF    11,46     
 Björn KinderTryggve    19,23 18,52    
 Annika LorsenVG Region    19,47 20,13    
 Håkan AndreassonTryggve    19,56     
 Rudolf BrogrenKungälvs OK    18,27     
 Anette SvennbladÄlvängen 18,15 17,58  18,21 18,13 17,51 18,00 54,02 
 Thomas ChristenssonNol     17,27    
 Marie KonnbergNödinge         
 Bo PetterssonKungälv  22,26   24,56    
 Bo BengtssonOK Alehof 22,44        
 William FrövénKungälv  20,04   20,01    
 Marcus FrövénKungälv  22,23   24,50    
 Martin ErikssonOK Alehof 15,57 16,29  16,02 15,56  15,58 47,55 
 Rebecka StraussNödinge     21,46 20,40   
 Swen GunnarssonAlingsås IF  15,02  15,04 15,05  15,03 45,11 
 Ewy-Lynn GunnarssonAlingsås IF  17,44  18,00 17,50  17,51 53,34 
 Ann-Sofi PerssonÄlvängen 25,40        
 Gulli GestrNödinge         
 Elisabeth OlssonTingbergs AIS 20,47 20,09  20,53 20,41 20,26 20,25 61,16 
 Sharon PernervikAle 90 IK         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 6 okttis 13 okttis 20 okttis 27 okttis 3 novtis 10 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Kerstin LjungkvistAlaforsOK   OK      
 Margareta JönssonNödingeOK  OK OK      
 Ronny MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonNödingeOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Anne-Marie AnderÄlvängenOK   OK      
 Elvy BörjessonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK      
 Marianne SjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Marie ÖsterblomNolOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Gunder ErikssonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Kenneth ErikssonSträngnäs Malmby OLOK Ej start OK OK OK OK    
 Ann SamuelssonBohusOK   OK      
 Thomas HvenfeltNödinge OK OK       
 Margaretha BerntssonNödinge OK        
 Annelie NorrmanOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
 Berit JohanssonOK Alehof OK OK  OK     
 Satu KaipianenÄlvängen OK        
 Ulrika SvahnICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Anna-Greta SingstrandNödinge  OK       
 Marina LarssonNödinge  OK       
 Lotten HvenfeltTryckkompaniet  OK    OK   
 Gun ErikssonOK Alehof OK OK       
<< index
Tillbaka