Tid: fredag 21 feb 02:11

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2016

Resultat för deltävling 5 (tisdag 1 nov)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,27 7,46 7,37 7,35 7,25 7,27 8,15 7,29 22,27 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,33  7,48 7,42 7,40 7,33 11,09 7,38 22,55 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,35 7,46 7,38 7,44 7,58 7,35 8,16 7,39 22,57 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,18 8,07 8,19 8,26 8,06 8,18 10,27 8,10 24,31 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge8,42   8,39 7,41 8,42 9,06 8,20 25,02 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv9,00 8,09 8,35 8,21 8,13 9,00 9,21 8,14 24,43 
Sally PaskovskiKlubblös10,20     10,20    
Ester NielsenOK Alehof10,29 9,29 9,58 10,22 10,16 10,29  9,54 29,43 
 Moa DahlOK Alehof 8,26 8,20 8,48 8,39  9,26 8,28 25,25 
 Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof 8,34 8,46 9,06 8,56  9,33 8,45 26,16 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 9,38        
 Alicia AtteskogBohus IF Friidrott  8,47       
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nellie LycknerOK Alehof6,45 6,46 6,46 6,45 6,48 6,45 7,08 6,45 20,16 
Linn StentoftNödinge SK7,07 6,56 6,50 6,58 7,00 7,07 7,09 6,54 20,44 
Lina LarssonOK Alehof7,21 7,23 7,34 7,42 7,15 7,21 7,38 7,19 21,59 
Judith KildénNödinge7,26 7,32 7,32 7,19 7,57 7,26 7,35 7,25 22,17 
Wilma LundströmNödinge SK7,29 7,29 7,30 7,27 7,26 7,29  7,27 22,22 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF8,07 7,56 8,11 8,30 8,04 8,07 8,36 8,02 24,07 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof8,16 8,43 8,32 8,05 8,21 8,16 9,15 8,14 24,42 
Tilda StålhammarOK Alehof8,24 8,13 7,43  7,40 8,24 8,38 7,52 23,36 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,55 8,11   8,28 8,55 9,40 8,31 25,34 
10 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK8,57 9,04 8,55 8,40 8,32 8,57 9,45 8,42 26,07 
11 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof9,20 9,14 8,34 9,08 9,30 9,20  8,58 26,56 
 Esse BlomqvistOK Alehof 8,14 7,55 7,30 7,56   7,47 23,21 
 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof 8,25 8,23 8,24 8,25  9,04 8,24 25,12 
 Ela NielsenOK Alehof  9,24       
 Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof 7,40 8,05 7,26 7,23  8,49 7,29 22,29 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 9,16        
 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott 9,03 9,22 9,37 Brutit   9,20 28,02 
 Julia ForsbergNödinge 7,34 7,47 7,29    7,36 22,50 
 Meya SöderlundTeam Söderlund  10,40       
 Mila AbrahamssonKungälv 10,15 9,00    9,53 9,42 29,08 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,38 12,54 12,37 12,45 11,56 12,38 12,48 12,23 37,11 
Elin HanssonÄMK13,36 13,28 13,11 13,04  13,36 14,54 13,14 39,43 
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott14,19 12,42 12,52  13,15 14,19  12,56 38,49 
Sara BengtssonOK Alehof14,20 14,19 14,55  14,13 14,20 14,58 14,17 42,52 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK14,28 15,06 14,55 14,06 14,11 14,28 14,58 14,15 42,45 
 Elin NilandNol  17,54  17,53     
 Ida MattssonÄMK 19,33        
 Maud De ConinckSävedalens AIK 9,47 9,50 10,02 9,47   9,48 29,24 
 Ella SöderlundTeam Söderlund  20,31 21,34 18,09   20,04 60,14 
 Wilma JohanssonNödinge SK 14,49 Brutit 16,27      
 Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 15,13  15,05 Brutit  15,46 15,21 46,04 
 Amani AyadNödinge SK 21,58        
 Emma AnderssonNödinge SK 21,59 21,08  20,20  22,49 21,09 63,27 
 Ajna JakupovicNödinge SK Ej start 21,10       
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof  13,02 14,05 13,42  15,03 13,36 40,49 
 Filippa DahlNödinge SK Ej start 13,13 Ej start 13,48     
 Klara BjörkmanNödinge SK 14,50 Brutit       
 Elin BjörnNödinge SK 14,15 14,14 16,03   16,35 14,50 44,32 
 Hanna AndreassonNödinge SK 11,51 11,51 12,09   12,18 11,57 35,51 
 Moa GrissleNödinge SK 12,55 13,19 14,00 13,05  13,39 13,06 39,19 
 Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 12,07 11,53 12,14 11,52  12,19 11,57 35,52 
 Wanja GustavssonNödinge 19,34 20,30 21,34    20,32 61,38 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 13,01 13,00 13,07    13,02 39,08 
 Stina GustavssonNödinge SK 12,56 13,19 Ej start      
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS 11,55 11,54  12,08  12,57 11,59 35,57 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,34 15,28 15,27 15,26 15,03 15,34 16,31 15,18 45,56 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof17,01 18,33   16,48 17,01  17,27 52,22 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS20,20  22,12 21,45 19,48 20,20  20,37 61,53 
Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK21,00   21,35  21,00 22,06 21,33 64,41 
Wilma AnderssonTingbergs AIS24,35 24,11 23,47 24,28 23,27 24,35 25,32 23,48 71,25 
 Emelie Jungle GötestamNödinge  Ej start       
 Alexandra PalmOK Alehof 19,53        
 Malin PrytzAle FK 15,06  15,14 14,57  15,24 15,05 45,17 
 Emma MaiNödinge 25,26 25,46  25,09   25,27 76,21 
 Marijam KhodadadiNödinge 25,27 25,47       
 Emma MaiKlubblös         
 Anki ÅsénÄlvängens IK   19,32      
 Julia SvennbladAle FK 14,45 14,44 14,35    14,41 44,04 
 Hannas ForsbergNödinge 16,57 17,44  17,13   17,18 51,54 
 Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof  15,37 15,30 15,22  17,39 15,29 46,29 
 Mariam KhodadadiKlubblös         
 Julia WallbergOK Alehof   18,49      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma NielsenSävedalens AIK22,59 23,31 23,28  23,34 22,59 Ej start 23,19 69,58 
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK24,25  24,15 23,12 23,23 24,25  23,36 70,50 
Julia NielsenSävedalens AIK24,30 25,56 25,05  24,50 24,30 Ej start 24,48 74,25 
 Johanna BerandKungälv 27,51 28,28 27,57 27,57   27,55 83,45 
 Stella HugossonKungälv 28,23 27,55 28,15 27,39   27,56 83,49 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanUllevi FK19,30 20,09 19,54 19,58 19,27 19,30 20,20 19,37 58,51 
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof28,17 24,29  24,39  28,17 27,45 25,37 76,53 
Anna WendelNödinge29,16     29,16    
 Tove JohanssonOK AlehofBrutit 38,28  38,13 40,36 Brutit 35,58 37,33 112,39 
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 23,21 23,11 23,23   24,19 23,18 69,55 
 Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 25,38  24,42 26,37  25,24 25,14 75,44 
 Jennifer Jungle GötestamNödinge 29,38 29,15       
 Johanna LundmarkNödinge         
 Marie BerandOK Alehof  28,32 26,35 26,15   27,07 81,22 
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sarah EdsbergerKastala Road Runners43,26   43,42 42,54 43,26 48,08 43,20 130,02 
 Lina FjällingKungälv 59,59 61,09  61,13   60,47 182,21 
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 64,06 61,46  65,41   63,51 191,33 
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK   45,18      
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK8,09   7,59 7,54 8,09 8,26 8,00 24,02 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof8,45 8,56 8,43 9,05 8,50 8,45 8,50 8,46 26,18 
Nils SjöstrandNödinge8,48 9,12 8,58 8,50  8,48 9,39 8,52 26,36 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,50 8,57 8,44 9,48 8,54 8,50 9,59 8,49 26,28 
Arvid LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb8,51  8,14 8,24  8,51  8,29 25,29 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof9,26 10,37 9,25 8,44 8,39 9,26  8,56 26,48 
Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott9,34 9,06 9,13 9,28 8,54 9,34 10,50 9,04 27,13 
Kevin VånerhagOK Alehof9,37 9,11 9,28 8,56 8,50 9,37 11,50 8,59 26,57 
Melvin StrömNödinge SK9,43 10,09 10,56 10,32 11,01 9,43 14,50 10,08 30,24 
10 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna10,02 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,50 10,02  9,43 29,09 
 Gustav BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  10,40 Ej start      
 Noel SjöströmOK Alehof 7,46  8,01 7,38  8,59 7,48 23,25 
 Ebbot EklundNödinge   11,01      
 Harry JohanssonNödinge 8,01 8,18 8,13   8,33 8,10 24,32 
 Alvin HogedalOK Alehof 8,02 7,40 8,05 7,54  8,30 7,52 23,36 
 Viggo LevineNödinge 9,37 9,06  9,43   9,28 28,26 
 Filip JohanssonNödinge  11,34 12,37 11,35   11,55 35,46 
 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof 8,32 8,55 10,16 9,12   8,53 26,39 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin LarssonOK Alehof6,37 6,29 6,24 6,25 6,27 6,37 6,51 6,25 19,16 
Samuel WingårdÄlvbygdens MK6,40 6,27 6,26 6,29 6,30 6,40 6,54 6,27 19,22 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK7,00 6,35 6,49 6,43 6,43 7,00 7,01 6,40 20,01 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott7,19 7,23  7,20  7,19  7,20 22,02 
Isak BodénAlafors7,32     7,32    
Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott7,41  7,33 9,16 8,15 7,41 8,24 7,49 23,29 
Ville AnderssonYtterby IS8,42 8,09 8,42  8,37 8,42 9,52 8,29 25,28 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof9,29    7,48 9,29    
 Isedor GustavssonNödinge SK 7,33 7,36 7,39 7,35   7,34 22,44 
 Anton MadjarevicOK Alehof 8,24 8,36 8,44 8,45  10,51 8,34 25,44 
 Simon BerntssonÄlvbygdens MK 9,30 8,56 10,04 9,26   9,17 27,52 
 Axel SlättOK Alehof 9,43 9,39 8,06 7,50  8,29 8,08 24,25 
 Anton BjörkmanNödinge SK 8,02  7,57      
 Olle BjernerYtterby IS 7,12 7,15 6,51 7,01   7,01 21,04 
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK 7,23        
 Alfred BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  8,45 8,43      
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof 6,55  6,56      
 Isak DahlOK Alehof 6,38 6,28 6,34 6,33  6,55 6,31 19,35 
 Gustav FjällingKungälv  9,04  9,00     
 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof 7,43 7,36 8,24 8,04   7,47 23,23 
 Victor GrundströmKungälvs IK 11,04 6,27 6,32 6,46  7,01 6,35 19,45 
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF10,09 10,07 10,09 10,17 9,57 10,09 11,11 10,04 30,13 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv11,55   11,44 11,47 11,55 12,09 11,48 35,26 
Axel StentoftNödinge11,55     11,55    
Björn EdinAlafors12,25 14,01 12,50 12,41 12,32 12,25 12,31 12,29 37,28 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof13,59 14,02 12,58 13,01 14,20 13,59 14,17 13,19 39,58 
Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK14,59   14,06  14,59    
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIKBrutit 9,39 9,39 9,39  Brutit  9,39 28,57 
 Liam BodénAlaforsBrutit     Brutit    
 Felix JohanssonOK Alehof 12,50 12,52 12,52 12,50  17,02 12,50 38,32 
 Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK 10,01 9,49 9,47 9,41   9,45 29,17 
 Lucas JohanssonÄlvbygdens MK 14,11  13,26 13,59  14,18 13,52 41,36 
 Wilmer RandbyKungälv IK 15,00   14,23  Brutit   
 Lukas StahlKongahälla AIK  13,11 13,49   14,18 13,46 41,18 
 Liam PetterssonAlafors 14,10   14,27     
 Maximilian AlemyrNol 18,18        
 Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott 10,19 10,03 10,02 10,09  10,38 10,04 30,14 
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 12,38 12,26  12,36  12,47 12,33 37,40 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK14,20 14,35 14,21 14,35  14,20 15,25 14,25 43,16 
Hugo AnderssonKungälvs IK15,25 14,38    15,25    
Oliver WendelNödinge SK15,25 15,13 16,01  15,44 15,25 15,53 15,27 46,22 
Noah StahlKongahälla AIK15,30  16,37 16,27 16,28 15,30 17,30 16,08 48,25 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS16,45 16,03   16,48 16,45  16,32 49,36 
William SjöstrandNödinge18,04 19,24 17,47 17,49  18,04 18,26 17,53 53,40 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK19,49 15,40 16,05 15,54 15,05 19,49 15,26 15,23 46,11 
 Sebastian AlemyrNol 16,57        
 Elmer HallKungälvs IK 15,37        
 Emil EmbretsénYtterby IS 17,22 16,36 16,47 16,42   16,41 50,05 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  15,42  15,42     
 Julian ÖhlinSävedalens AIK   14,17 14,00  14,25 14,14 42,42 
 Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 16,30 15,50 15,13 15,01  17,37 15,21 46,04 
 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 17,38 17,45 18,02 16,52  21,59 17,25 52,15 
 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof 18,10 19,04 18,06 19,30   18,26 55,20 
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 14,47 15,11  14,52  15,26 14,56 44,50 
 Noel AbrahamssonIFK Kungälv         
 Albert BjernerYtterby IS         
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 19,09        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Linus BoströmOK Alehof22,51  22,00 22,30  22,51  22,27 67,21 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof26,31 24,38 23,45 24,08 23,49 26,31 25,04 23,54 71,42 
Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS26,38    Brutit 26,38    
 Alexander WallbergOK Alehof  21,56 21,56 21,23   21,45 65,15 
 Alfred IvarssonÄlvbygdens MK 25,16 24,09 24,30 24,43   24,27 73,22 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,46   19,48 20,21 19,46 19,52 19,48 59,26 
Richard DahlOK Alehof22,41 21,36 21,43   22,41  22,00 66,00 
Jimmy NielsenSävedalens AIK25,15 25,56 25,13   25,15 Ej start 25,28 76,24 
 Fredrik GustavssonNödinge SK 32,32 31,27 29,43 30,28   30,32 91,38 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 24,29 23,32  24,20   24,07 72,21 
 Christer NilandNol  26,49  26,26     
 Douglas LeeOK Alehof    20,43     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK37,48 38,20  38,44 38,27 37,48  38,11 114,35 
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof38,36   39,36  38,36 40,43 39,38 118,55 
Peter PeterssonOK Alehof43,26   42,03 40,54 43,26  42,07 126,23 
Johan SchäferUllevi FK46,26  46,39  45,42 46,26  46,15 138,47 
Christopher WallÄlvängen47,22  48,23 47,33  47,22  47,46 143,18 
Keith SchäferLerum48,07 48,09   47,48 48,07  48,01 144,04 
Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro50,12   48,33 Brutit 50,12 49,10 49,18 147,55 
Mattias JönssonKlubblös53,10 53,16  52,25 52,00 53,10 53,13 52,31 157,35 
Martin ThunbergOK Alehof54,03 55,17 54,32 55,02  54,03  54,32 163,37 
10 Glen PrytzOK Alehof54,11 53,03 53,08  Brutit 54,11  53,27 160,22 
11 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof60,14 57,25 58,07  59,35 60,14 59,21 58,17 174,53 
 Johannes ÖhlinSolvikingarna   41,05      
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof 41,23  42,38 40,30   41,30 124,31 
 Robert DrottzSolvikingarna 41,26        
 Göran NylénMagra IS 43,17        
 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof 52,00        
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 45,15   44,45  Brutit   
 Kent KjelltoftOK Alehof         
 Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof 46,38 46,03 46,15 46,15  49,49 46,11 138,33 
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof 35,52 35,24 36,56    36,04 108,12 
 Patrik LiljaAle 90 IK 47,22  47,09 47,07   47,12 141,38 
 Erik HammerkastTeam Lightspeed Champion 46,42  Brutit      
 Anders GovikOK Alehof 43,48 44,02 43,58 43,06   43,37 130,52 
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,20 25,58 26,59  26,30 26,20  26,16 78,48 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof27,39  26,58   27,39 27,46 27,27 82,23 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,21 28,56  29,30 29,06 29,21 30,55 29,07 87,23 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK29,29 30,27 29,24 29,34 29,37 29,29 30,51 29,29 88,27 
Jens LarssonOK Alehof29,32 29,37 29,12  29,27 29,32  29,23 88,11 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK30,51 31,29 31,22 32,23 31,22 30,51 30,50 31,01 93,03 
Rikard AmbringKongahälla AIK31,18 29,53 29,31   31,18  30,14 90,42 
Kent StahlKongahälla AIK32,02  33,09 33,07 31,52 32,02 34,03 32,20 97,01 
Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,52 33,49 34,25 34,05 33,42 33,52  33,47 101,23 
10 Jan LarssonKUL34,11 34,51 33,09 33,47 33,01 34,11 34,50 33,19 99,57 
11 Marita RandbyKUL34,21 33,44 34,21 35,22 34,07 34,21 34,57 34,04 102,12 
12 Elin BlickOK Alehof34,23  34,33 34,24 34,23 34,23 34,29 34,23 103,10 
13 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,52 36,57 36,31 36,25 36,31 36,52 38,59 36,29 109,27 
14 Therése SköldénKUL36,59 37,01 36,16  37,47 36,59  36,45 110,16 
15 Stefan KarlssonRapenskårs38,57   39,01 38,55 38,57  38,57 116,53 
16 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof41,22   41,21  41,22 41,51 41,31 124,34 
17 Annica SvenssonAlafors43,25     43,25    
18 Rune EkströmOK Alehof46,42 48,19 46,45   46,42  47,15 141,46 
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK      26,39   
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    40,33     
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK    29,48     
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK 35,05 34,28 34,19 Brutit   34,37 103,52 
 Katarina WallbergOK Alehof         
 Göran TillyAle 90 IK   39,48      
 Linda AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,52  31,45     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof  31,36       
 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof 32,48 32,51 32,31 32,25  35,08 32,34 97,44 
 Rickard AllvinKungälv 29,23  29,27 28,48   29,12 87,38 
 Mathias TillyRivermeadow Athletics 28,04  27,40 27,44   27,49 83,28 
 Håkan KarlssonKongahälla AIK Ej start  Brutit      
 Jonas NielsenOK Alehof 36,07 35,46       
 Annelie ToftKongahälla AIK 33,05 33,46       
 Per LjungBockarna Bruse SK 41,48        
 Pethra PrytzOK Alehof 41,45        
 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb 37,19 37,58 37,13 38,10   37,30 112,30 
 Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics 29,06 29,26 29,02 28,42   28,56 86,50 
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv         
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,57 32,01  30,22  32,41 31,06 93,20 
 Stefan DahlOK Alehof 29,01 29,20  29,25   29,15 87,46 
 Marie Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof  42,43  42,23  51,43 45,36 136,49 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof   42,36 42,14  42,49 42,33 127,39 
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof 31,12 31,10       
 Torbjörn JohanssonKlubblös 34,50 35,10 34,08 33,06   34,01 102,04 
 Malin BrännströmKungälv         
 Jesper Ahlman WolfgangStannum  34,30 33,32 33,28   33,50 101,30 
 Anki LundbladKungälv 44,36        
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF12,32  12,25 12,20  12,32  12,25 37,17 
Torbjörn FalkUtby Slitvargar14,00 14,12 14,11 13,59 14,03 14,00 14,23 14,00 42,02 
Anders WesterÄlvängen15,54  16,16  16,22 15,54  16,10 48,32 
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,20 17,28 17,08  17,23 17,20  17,17 51,51 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof18,51 19,14 18,26 19,05 19,21 18,51 18,29 18,35 55,46 
Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS19,07    19,52 19,07    
Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott19,25     19,25    
Mats NilssonNödinge19,43  19,38  20,17 19,43  19,52 59,38 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS20,05 18,53 19,42   20,05 20,32 19,33 58,40 
10 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK20,12 20,47  21,28 20,06 20,12  20,21 61,05 
11 Jens LökholmBohus IF Friidrott20,25   21,03  20,25 21,17 20,55 62,45 
12 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS20,40 20,19    20,40 20,58 20,39 61,57 
13 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken23,22 22,55 21,43 22,39 22,24 23,22 23,05 22,15 66,46 
14 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken25,26 26,17 25,13 25,36 25,54 25,26 26,34 25,25 76,15 
 Johan EmbretsénYtterby IS    17,35     
 Jonas KarlssonKlubblös  19,41       
 Rikard KarlssonKlubblös  15,48       
 Jörgen KarlssonDormy  20,49       
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum  19,42       
 Carola SternerVargön    18,56     
 Hanna LagerkvistStarrkärr    17,19     
 Johan BlomqvistKlubblös 20,16 19,51 20,04    20,03 60,11 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof      21,52   
 Louise AlemyrNol 19,05        
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof         
 Sarah LundgrenTrollhättan    20,54     
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof      12,37   
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 15,39 15,51    17,37 16,22 49,07 
 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 19,58 19,20 19,50 19,20   19,30 58,30 
 Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS 17,43  18,06 17,37   17,48 53,26 
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 19,12 18,59  18,52   19,01 57,03 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS 22,03   Brutit     
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda 14,49  14,57      
 Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK 14,00 13,51  13,36  14,20 13,49 41,27 
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK    13,39     
 Emil ThorsénNol 16,56        
 Anna BertsOK Alehof         
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda AnderssonKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Mathilda JonssonKungälvOK   OK  OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Maha AliICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK    OK    
 Pernilla JakobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof    OK     
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK  OK     
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK OK OK OK     
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum      OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leo NordströmNödingeOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elsie HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Arvid HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK    
 Maxx werderAlaforsOK  OK OK  OK    
 Hugo SjöströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK    
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Tilda LundströmKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK    
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Julia AnderssonKlubblösOK   OK OK OK    
 Wilma StrömNödinge SKOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Mira NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ludvig LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Frank HammarbäckAlebrottarnaOK     OK    
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK    OK OK    
 Loui EklundNödingeOK    OK OK    
 Lois EdsbergerKastala Road RunnersOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Ebbot EklundNödingeOK     OK    
 Charlie VånerhagBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Leia LindenauKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AISOK OK    OK OK   
 Vera StensbyKlubblösOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Vincent SchülerBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK    
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  OK OK OK     
 Amilia WerderAlafors  OK       
 Lucia MilliNödinge  OK OK      
 Sofie LindénKlubblös         
 William AnderssonKlubblös   OK      
 Saga Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Tyra NymanKlubblös   OK      
 Philip LehmannStarrkärr         
 Filip XKungälv OK        
 Lukas KindbladNSK Nödinge OK  OK      
 Theo MöllerNSK Nödinge OK        
 Valde SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Ebba SöderKlubblös         
 Hannes SvennbladÖlanda OK OK OK   OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Teo Rolf CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott OK OK    OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Nils Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Gabriel SlättOK Alehof OK  OK OK  OK   
 Viktor PeterssonNödinge OK  OK   OK   
 Tilda EmbretsénYtterby IS OK        
 Jakob AnderssonKlubblös OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Gabriel AnderssonKlubblös  OK OK   OK   
 Ville PeterssonNödinge OK  OK   OK   
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK OK       
 Ingrid LehmannStarrkärr    OK     
 Thilda ÄdelKlubblös OK  OK      
 Cecilia BachOK Alehof  OK OK OK     
 Lova HogedalOK Alehof OK OK OK OK     
<< index
Tillbaka