Tid: fredag 21 feb 01:16

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2016

Resultat för deltävling 3 (tisdag 18 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,35 7,46 7,37 7,35 7,25 7,27 8,15 7,29 22,27 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,42  7,48 7,42 7,40 7,33 11,09 7,38 22,55 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,44 7,46 7,38 7,44 7,58 7,35 8,16 7,39 22,57 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv8,21 8,09 8,35 8,21 8,13 9,00 9,21 8,14 24,43 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,26 8,07 8,19 8,26 8,06 8,18 10,27 8,10 24,31 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge8,39   8,39 7,41 8,42 9,06 8,20 25,02 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,48 8,26 8,20 8,48 8,39  9,26 8,28 25,25 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof9,06 8,34 8,46 9,06 8,56  9,33 8,45 26,16 
Ester NielsenOK Alehof10,22 9,29 9,58 10,22 10,16 10,29  9,54 29,43 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 9,38        
 Alicia AtteskogBohus IF Friidrott  8,47       
 Sally PaskovskiKlubblös     10,20    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nellie LycknerOK Alehof6,45 6,46 6,46 6,45 6,48 6,45 7,08 6,45 20,16 
Linn StentoftNödinge SK6,58 6,56 6,50 6,58 7,00 7,07 7,09 6,54 20,44 
Judith KildénNödinge7,19 7,32 7,32 7,19 7,57 7,26 7,35 7,25 22,17 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,26 7,40 8,05 7,26 7,23  8,49 7,29 22,29 
Wilma LundströmNödinge SK7,27 7,29 7,30 7,27 7,26 7,29  7,27 22,22 
Julia ForsbergNödinge7,29 7,34 7,47 7,29    7,36 22,50 
Esse BlomqvistOK Alehof7,30 8,14 7,55 7,30 7,56   7,47 23,21 
Lina LarssonOK Alehof7,42 7,23 7,34 7,42 7,15 7,21 7,38 7,19 21,59 
Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof8,05 8,43 8,32 8,05 8,21 8,16 9,15 8,14 24,42 
10 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof8,24 8,25 8,23 8,24 8,25  9,04 8,24 25,12 
11 Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF8,30 7,56 8,11 8,30 8,04 8,07 8,36 8,02 24,07 
12 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK8,40 9,04 8,55 8,40 8,32 8,57 9,45 8,42 26,07 
13 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof9,08 9,14 8,34 9,08 9,30 9,20  8,58 26,56 
14 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott9,37 9,03 9,22 9,37 Brutit   9,20 28,02 
 Ela NielsenOK Alehof  9,24       
 Tilda StålhammarOK Alehof 8,13 7,43  7,40 8,24 8,38 7,52 23,36 
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 9,16        
 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS 8,11   8,28 8,55 9,40 8,31 25,34 
 Meya SöderlundTeam Söderlund  10,40       
 Mila AbrahamssonKungälv 10,15 9,00    9,53 9,42 29,08 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maud De ConinckSävedalens AIK10,02 9,47 9,50 10,02 9,47   9,48 29,24 
Hanna AndreassonNödinge SK12,09 11,51 11,51 12,09   12,18 11,57 35,51 
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof12,14 12,07 11,53 12,14 11,52  12,19 11,57 35,52 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,45 12,54 12,37 12,45 11,56 12,38 12,48 12,23 37,11 
Elin HanssonÄMK13,04 13,28 13,11 13,04  13,36 14,54 13,14 39,43 
Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott13,07 13,01 13,00 13,07    13,02 39,08 
Moa GrissleNödinge SK14,00 12,55 13,19 14,00 13,05  13,39 13,06 39,19 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof14,05  13,02 14,05 13,42  15,03 13,36 40,49 
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK14,06 15,06 14,55 14,06 14,11 14,28 14,58 14,15 42,45 
10 Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,05 15,13  15,05 Brutit  15,46 15,21 46,04 
11 Elin BjörnNödinge SK16,03 14,15 14,14 16,03   16,35 14,50 44,32 
12 Wilma JohanssonNödinge SK16,27 14,49 Brutit 16,27      
13 Wanja GustavssonNödinge21,34 19,34 20,30 21,34    20,32 61,38 
13 Ella SöderlundTeam Söderlund21,34  20,31 21,34 18,09   20,04 60,14 
 Stina GustavssonNödinge SKEj start 12,56 13,19 Ej start      
 Filippa DahlNödinge SKEj start Ej start 13,13 Ej start 13,48     
 Ida MattssonÄMK 19,33        
 Elin NilandNol  17,54  17,53     
 Ajna JakupovicNödinge SK Ej start 21,10       
 Amani AyadNödinge SK 21,58        
 Emma AnderssonNödinge SK 21,59 21,08  20,20  22,49 21,09 63,27 
 Klara BjörkmanNödinge SK 14,50 Brutit       
 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 14,19 14,55  14,13 14,20 14,58 14,17 42,52 
 Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott 12,42 12,52  13,15 14,19  12,56 38,49 
 Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS 11,55 11,54  12,08  12,57 11,59 35,57 
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK14,35 14,45 14,44 14,35    14,41 44,04 
Malin PrytzAle FK15,14 15,06  15,14 14,57  15,24 15,05 45,17 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,26 15,28 15,27 15,26 15,03 15,34 16,31 15,18 45,56 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,30  15,37 15,30 15,22  17,39 15,29 46,29 
Julia WallbergOK Alehof18,49   18,49      
Anki ÅsénÄlvängens IK19,32   19,32      
Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK21,35   21,35  21,00 22,06 21,33 64,41 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS21,45  22,12 21,45 19,48 20,20  20,37 61,53 
Wilma AnderssonTingbergs AIS24,28 24,11 23,47 24,28 23,27 24,35 25,32 23,48 71,25 
 Hannas ForsbergNödinge 16,57 17,44  17,13   17,18 51,54 
 Mariam KhodadadiKlubblös         
 Marijam KhodadadiNödinge 25,27 25,47       
 Emma MaiNödinge 25,26 25,46  25,09   25,27 76,21 
 Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 18,33   16,48 17,01  17,27 52,22 
 Alexandra PalmOK Alehof 19,53        
 Emelie Jungle GötestamNödinge  Ej start       
 Emma MaiKlubblös         
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK23,12  24,15 23,12 23,23 24,25  23,36 70,50 
Johanna BerandKungälv27,57 27,51 28,28 27,57 27,57   27,55 83,45 
Stella HugossonKungälv28,15 28,23 27,55 28,15 27,39   27,56 83,49 
 Wilma NielsenSävedalens AIK 23,31 23,28  23,34 22,59 Ej start 23,19 69,58 
 Julia NielsenSävedalens AIK 25,56 25,05  24,50 24,30 Ej start 24,48 74,25 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanUllevi FK19,58 20,09 19,54 19,58 19,27 19,30 20,20 19,37 58,51 
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof23,23 23,21 23,11 23,23   24,19 23,18 69,55 
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof24,39 24,29  24,39  28,17 27,45 25,37 76,53 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof24,42 25,38  24,42 26,37  25,24 25,14 75,44 
Marie BerandOK Alehof26,35  28,32 26,35 26,15   27,07 81,22 
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof38,13 38,28  38,13 40,36 Brutit 35,58 37,33 112,39 
 Jennifer Jungle GötestamNödinge 29,38 29,15       
 Johanna LundmarkNödinge         
 Anna WendelNödinge     29,16    
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sarah EdsbergerKastala Road Runners43,42   43,42 42,54 43,26 48,08 43,20 130,02 
Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK45,18   45,18      
 Lina FjällingKungälv 59,59 61,09  61,13   60,47 182,21 
 Anki LarsenOK Alehof 64,06 61,46  65,41   63,51 191,33 
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,59   7,59 7,54 8,09 8,26 8,00 24,02 
Noel SjöströmOK Alehof8,01 7,46  8,01 7,38  8,59 7,48 23,25 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof8,05 8,02 7,40 8,05 7,54  8,30 7,52 23,36 
Harry JohanssonNödinge8,13 8,01 8,18 8,13   8,33 8,10 24,32 
Arvid LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb8,24  8,14 8,24  8,51  8,29 25,29 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,44 10,37 9,25 8,44 8,39 9,26  8,56 26,48 
Nils SjöstrandNödinge8,50 9,12 8,58 8,50  8,48 9,39 8,52 26,36 
Kevin VånerhagOK Alehof8,56 9,11 9,28 8,56 8,50 9,37 11,50 8,59 26,57 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof9,05 8,56 8,43 9,05 8,50 8,45 8,50 8,46 26,18 
10 Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott9,28 9,06 9,13 9,28 8,54 9,34 10,50 9,04 27,13 
11 Elias SvalinOK Alehof9,48 8,57 8,44 9,48 8,54 8,50 9,59 8,49 26,28 
12 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna9,53 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,50 10,02  9,43 29,09 
13 Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof10,16 8,32 8,55 10,16 9,12   8,53 26,39 
14 Melvin StrömNödinge SK10,32 10,09 10,56 10,32 11,01 9,43 14,50 10,08 30,24 
15 Ebbot EklundNödinge11,01   11,01      
16 Filip JohanssonNödinge12,37  11,34 12,37 11,35   11,55 35,46 
 Gustav BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MKEj start  10,40 Ej start      
 Viggo LevineNödinge 9,37 9,06  9,43   9,28 28,26 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin LarssonOK Alehof6,25 6,29 6,24 6,25 6,27 6,37 6,51 6,25 19,16 
Samuel WingårdÄlvbygdens MK6,29 6,27 6,26 6,29 6,30 6,40 6,54 6,27 19,22 
Victor GrundströmKungälvs IK6,32 11,04 6,27 6,32 6,46  7,01 6,35 19,45 
Isak DahlOK Alehof6,34 6,38 6,28 6,34 6,33  6,55 6,31 19,35 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK6,43 6,35 6,49 6,43 6,43 7,00 7,01 6,40 20,01 
Olle BjernerYtterby IS6,51 7,12 7,15 6,51 7,01   7,01 21,04 
Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof6,56 6,55  6,56      
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott7,20 7,23  7,20  7,19  7,20 22,02 
Isedor GustavssonNödinge SK7,39 7,33 7,36 7,39 7,35   7,34 22,44 
10 Anton BjörkmanNödinge SK7,57 8,02  7,57      
11 Axel SlättOK Alehof8,06 9,43 9,39 8,06 7,50  8,29 8,08 24,25 
12 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof8,24 7,43 7,36 8,24 8,04   7,47 23,23 
13 Alfred BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK8,43  8,45 8,43      
14 Anton MadjarevicOK Alehof8,44 8,24 8,36 8,44 8,45  10,51 8,34 25,44 
15 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott9,16  7,33 9,16 8,15 7,41 8,24 7,49 23,29 
16 Simon BerntssonÄlvbygdens MK10,04 9,30 8,56 10,04 9,26   9,17 27,52 
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof    7,48 9,29    
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK 7,23        
 Ville AnderssonYtterby IS 8,09 8,42  8,37 8,42 9,52 8,29 25,28 
 Gustav FjällingKungälv  9,04  9,00     
 Isak BodénAlafors     7,32    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK9,39 9,39 9,39 9,39  Brutit  9,39 28,57 
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK9,47 10,01 9,49 9,47 9,41   9,45 29,17 
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott10,02 10,19 10,03 10,02 10,09  10,38 10,04 30,14 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF10,17 10,07 10,09 10,17 9,57 10,09 11,11 10,04 30,13 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv11,44   11,44 11,47 11,55 12,09 11,48 35,26 
Björn EdinAlafors12,41 14,01 12,50 12,41 12,32 12,25 12,31 12,29 37,28 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof12,52 12,50 12,52 12,52 12,50  17,02 12,50 38,32 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof13,01 14,02 12,58 13,01 14,20 13,59 14,17 13,19 39,58 
Lucas JohanssonÄlvbygdens MK13,26 14,11  13,26 13,59  14,18 13,52 41,36 
10 Lukas StahlKongahälla AIK13,49  13,11 13,49   14,18 13,46 41,18 
11 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK14,06   14,06  14,59    
 Maximilian AlemyrNol 18,18        
 Axel StentoftNödinge     11,55    
 Liam BodénAlafors     Brutit    
 Wilmer RandbyKungälv IK 15,00   14,23  Brutit   
 Liam PetterssonAlafors 14,10   14,27     
 Erik SlättOK Alehof 12,38 12,26  12,36  12,47 12,33 37,40 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julian ÖhlinSävedalens AIK14,17   14,17 14,00  14,25 14,14 42,42 
Philip FrickAle FK14,35 14,35 14,21 14,35  14,20 15,25 14,25 43,16 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,13 16,30 15,50 15,13 15,01  17,37 15,21 46,04 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK15,54 15,40 16,05 15,54 15,05 19,49 15,26 15,23 46,11 
Noah StahlKongahälla AIK16,27  16,37 16,27 16,28 15,30 17,30 16,08 48,25 
Emil EmbretsénYtterby IS16,47 17,22 16,36 16,47 16,42   16,41 50,05 
William SjöstrandNödinge17,49 19,24 17,47 17,49  18,04 18,26 17,53 53,40 
Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof18,02 17,38 17,45 18,02 16,52  21,59 17,25 52,15 
Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof18,06 18,10 19,04 18,06 19,30   18,26 55,20 
 Sebastian AlemyrNol 16,57        
 Elmer HallKungälvs IK 15,37        
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  15,42  15,42     
 David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS 16,03   16,48 16,45  16,32 49,36 
 Albert BjernerYtterby IS         
 Hugo AnderssonKungälvs IK 14,38    15,25    
 Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK 14,47 15,11  14,52  15,26 14,56 44,50 
 Noel AbrahamssonIFK Kungälv         
 Oliver WendelNödinge SK 15,13 16,01  15,44 15,25 15,53 15,27 46,22 
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 19,09        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander WallbergOK Alehof21,56  21,56 21,56 21,23   21,45 65,15 
Linus BoströmOK Alehof22,30  22,00 22,30  22,51  22,27 67,21 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof24,08 24,38 23,45 24,08 23,49 26,31 25,04 23,54 71,42 
Alfred IvarssonÄlvbygdens MK24,30 25,16 24,09 24,30 24,43   24,27 73,22 
 Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS    Brutit 26,38    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof19,48   19,48 20,21 19,46 19,52 19,48 59,26 
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge SK29,43 32,32 31,27 29,43 30,28   30,32 91,38 
 Jimmy NielsenSävedalens AIK 25,56 25,13   25,15 Ej start 25,28 76,24 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 21,36 21,43   22,41  22,00 66,00 
 Johan BertsOK Alehof 24,29 23,32  24,20   24,07 72,21 
 Christer NilandNol  26,49  26,26     
 Douglas LeeOK Alehof    20,43     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof36,56 35,52 35,24 36,56    36,04 108,12 
Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK38,44 38,20  38,44 38,27 37,48  38,11 114,35 
Albin ThunbergOK Alehof39,36   39,36  38,36 40,43 39,38 118,55 
Johannes ÖhlinSolvikingarna41,05   41,05      
Peter PeterssonOK Alehof42,03   42,03 40,54 43,26  42,07 126,23 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof42,38 41,23  42,38 40,30   41,30 124,31 
Anders GovikOK Alehof43,58 43,48 44,02 43,58 43,06   43,37 130,52 
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof46,15 46,38 46,03 46,15 46,15  49,49 46,11 138,33 
Patrik LiljaAle 90 IK47,09 47,22  47,09 47,07   47,12 141,38 
10 Christopher WallÄlvängen47,33  48,23 47,33  47,22  47,46 143,18 
11 Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro48,33   48,33 Brutit 50,12 49,10 49,18 147,55 
12 Mattias JönssonKlubblös52,25 53,16  52,25 52,00 53,10 53,13 52,31 157,35 
13 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof55,02 55,17 54,32 55,02  54,03  54,32 163,37 
 Erik HammerkastTeam Lightspeed ChampionBrutit 46,42  Brutit      
 Keith SchäferLerum 48,09   47,48 48,07  48,01 144,04 
 Kent KjelltoftOK Alehof         
 Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof 45,15   44,45  Brutit   
 Glen PrytzOK Alehof 53,03 53,08  Brutit 54,11  53,27 160,22 
 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof 57,25 58,07  59,35 60,14 59,21 58,17 174,53 
 Göran NylénMagra IS 43,17        
 Robert DrottzSolvikingarna 41,26        
 Johan SchäferUllevi FK  46,39  45,42 46,26  46,15 138,47 
 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof 52,00        
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Mathias TillyRivermeadow Athletics27,40 28,04  27,40 27,44   27,49 83,28 
Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics29,02 29,06 29,26 29,02 28,42   28,56 86,50 
Rickard AllvinKungälv29,27 29,23  29,27 28,48   29,12 87,38 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,30 28,56  29,30 29,06 29,21 30,55 29,07 87,23 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK29,34 30,27 29,24 29,34 29,37 29,29 30,51 29,29 88,27 
Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK32,23 31,29 31,22 32,23 31,22 30,51 30,50 31,01 93,03 
Anders LövgärdOK Alehof32,31 32,48 32,51 32,31 32,25  35,08 32,34 97,44 
Kent StahlKongahälla AIK33,07  33,09 33,07 31,52 32,02 34,03 32,20 97,01 
Jesper Ahlman WolfgangStannum33,32  34,30 33,32 33,28   33,50 101,30 
10 Jan LarssonKUL33,47 34,51 33,09 33,47 33,01 34,11 34,50 33,19 99,57 
11 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge34,05 33,49 34,25 34,05 33,42 33,52  33,47 101,23 
12 Torbjörn JohanssonKlubblös34,08 34,50 35,10 34,08 33,06   34,01 102,04 
13 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK34,19 35,05 34,28 34,19 Brutit   34,37 103,52 
14 Elin BlickOK Alehof34,24  34,33 34,24 34,23 34,23 34,29 34,23 103,10 
15 Marita RandbyKUL35,22 33,44 34,21 35,22 34,07 34,21 34,57 34,04 102,12 
16 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,25 36,57 36,31 36,25 36,31 36,52 38,59 36,29 109,27 
17 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb37,13 37,19 37,58 37,13 38,10   37,30 112,30 
18 Stefan KarlssonRapenskårs39,01   39,01 38,55 38,57  38,57 116,53 
19 Göran TillyAle 90 IK39,48   39,48      
20 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof41,21   41,21  41,22 41,51 41,31 124,34 
21 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof42,36   42,36 42,14  42,49 42,33 127,39 
 Håkan KarlssonKongahälla AIKBrutit Ej start  Brutit      
 Jonas NielsenOK Alehof 36,07 35,46       
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  26,58   27,39 27,46 27,27 82,23 
 Annelie ToftKongahälla AIK 33,05 33,46       
 Linda AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,52  31,45     
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK    29,48     
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    40,33     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof  31,36       
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK      26,39   
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof 25,58 26,59  26,30 26,20  26,16 78,48 
 Rikard AmbringKongahälla AIK 29,53 29,31   31,18  30,14 90,42 
 Martin CederfloKungälv 30,57 32,01  30,22  32,41 31,06 93,20 
 Stefan DahlOK Alehof 29,01 29,20  29,25   29,15 87,46 
 Jens LarssonOK Alehof 29,37 29,12  29,27 29,32  29,23 88,11 
 Annica SvenssonAlafors     43,25    
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof 31,12 31,10       
 Malin BrännströmKungälv         
 Anki LundbladKungälv 44,36        
 Marie Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof  42,43  42,23  51,43 45,36 136,49 
 Therése SköldénKUL 37,01 36,16  37,47 36,59  36,45 110,16 
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv         
 Pethra PrytzOK Alehof 41,45        
 Katarina WallbergOK Alehof         
 Per LjungBockarna Bruse SK 41,48        
 Rune EkströmOK Alehof 48,19 46,45   46,42  47,15 141,46 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nicklas TollessonHälle IF12,20  12,25 12,20  12,32  12,25 37,17 
Torbjörn FalkUtby Slitvargar13,59 14,12 14,11 13,59 14,03 14,00 14,23 14,00 42,02 
Jan SvennbladÖlanda14,57 14,49  14,57      
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS18,06 17,43  18,06 17,37   17,48 53,26 
Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,05 19,14 18,26 19,05 19,21 18,51 18,29 18,35 55,46 
Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,50 19,58 19,20 19,50 19,20   19,30 58,30 
Johan BlomqvistKlubblös20,04 20,16 19,51 20,04    20,03 60,11 
Jens LökholmBohus IF Friidrott21,03   21,03  20,25 21,17 20,55 62,45 
Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK21,28 20,47  21,28 20,06 20,12  20,21 61,05 
10 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,39 22,55 21,43 22,39 22,24 23,22 23,05 22,15 66,46 
11 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken25,36 26,17 25,13 25,36 25,54 25,26 26,34 25,25 76,15 
 Anders WesterÄlvängen  16,16  16,22 15,54  16,10 48,32 
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum  19,42       
 Jörgen KarlssonDormy  20,49       
 Emil ThorsénNol 16,56        
 Rikard KarlssonKlubblös  15,48       
 Jonas KarlssonKlubblös  19,41       
 Hanna LagerkvistStarrkärr    17,19     
 Johan EmbretsénYtterby IS    17,35     
 Carola SternerVargön    18,56     
 Mats NilssonNödinge  19,38  20,17 19,43  19,52 59,38 
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof      21,52   
 Anna BertsOK Alehof         
 Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics 17,28 17,08  17,23 17,20  17,17 51,51 
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof         
 Sarah LundgrenTrollhättan    20,54     
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof      12,37   
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 15,39 15,51    17,37 16,22 49,07 
 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS 19,12 18,59  18,52   19,01 57,03 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS 18,53 19,42   20,05 20,32 19,33 58,40 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,19    20,40 20,58 20,39 61,57 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS 22,03   Brutit     
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS    19,52 19,07    
 Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK 14,00 13,51  13,36  14,20 13,49 41,27 
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK    13,39     
 Louise AlemyrNol 19,05        
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott     19,25    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda AnderssonKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Mathilda JonssonKungälvOK   OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Pernilla JakobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof    OK     
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK  OK     
 Maha AliICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK    OK    
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum      OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Gabriel AnderssonKlubblösOK  OK OK   OK   
 Arvid HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK    
 Ville PeterssonNödingeOK OK  OK   OK   
 Hugo SjöströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StensbyKlubblösOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Julia AnderssonKlubblösOK   OK OK OK    
 Vincent SchülerBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK    
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Tilda LundströmKlubblösOK  OK OK  OK    
 Evelina SvalinOK AlehofOK  OK OK  OK    
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow AthleticsOK  OK OK OK     
 Maxx werderAlaforsOK  OK OK  OK    
 Thilda ÄdelKlubblösOK OK  OK      
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lucia MilliNödingeOK  OK OK      
 William AnderssonKlubblösOK   OK      
 Mira NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ludvig LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Lukas KindbladNSK NödingeOK OK  OK      
 Valde SöderBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Hannes SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Charlie VånerhagBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Elsie HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Lois EdsbergerKastala Road RunnersOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanKlubblösOK   OK      
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Cecilia BachOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK     
 Wilma StrömNödinge SKOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor PeterssonNödingeOK OK  OK   OK   
 Leia LindenauKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Sofie LindénKlubblös         
 Loui EklundNödinge    OK OK    
 Ebbot EklundNödinge     OK    
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge    OK OK    
 Frank HammarbäckAlebrottarna     OK    
 Philip LehmannStarrkärr         
 Filip XKungälv OK        
 Saga Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Nils Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Ingrid LehmannStarrkärr    OK     
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK OK       
 Tilda EmbretsénYtterby IS OK        
 Anton LindellOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Teo Rolf CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott OK OK    OK   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS OK    OK OK   
 Ebba SöderKlubblös         
 Theo MöllerNSK Nödinge OK        
 Amilia WerderAlafors  OK       
 Leo NordströmNödinge OK OK  OK OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka