Tid: lördag 19 sep 08:08

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2016

Resultat för deltävling 4 (tisdag 25 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,25 7,46 7,37 7,35 7,25 7,27 8,15 7,29 22,27 
Ellen StentoftNödinge7,40  7,48 7,42 7,40 7,33 11,09 7,38 22,55 
Sally HammarbäckNödinge7,41   8,39 7,41 8,42 9,06 8,20 25,02 
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,58 7,46 7,38 7,44 7,58 7,35 8,16 7,39 22,57 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,06 8,07 8,19 8,26 8,06 8,18 10,27 8,10 24,31 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv8,13 8,09 8,35 8,21 8,13 9,00 9,21 8,14 24,43 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,39 8,26 8,20 8,48 8,39  9,26 8,28 25,25 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,56 8,34 8,46 9,06 8,56  9,33 8,45 26,16 
Ester NielsenOK Alehof10,16 9,29 9,58 10,22 10,16 10,29  9,54 29,43 
 Märta StrelénOK Alehof 9,38        
 Alicia AtteskogBohus IF Friidrott  8,47       
 Sally PaskovskiKlubblös     10,20    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nellie LycknerOK Alehof6,48 6,46 6,46 6,45 6,48 6,45 7,08 6,45 20,16 
Linn StentoftNödinge SK7,00 6,56 6,50 6,58 7,00 7,07 7,09 6,54 20,44 
Lina LarssonOK Alehof7,15 7,23 7,34 7,42 7,15 7,21 7,38 7,19 21,59 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,23 7,40 8,05 7,26 7,23  8,49 7,29 22,29 
Wilma LundströmNödinge SK7,26 7,29 7,30 7,27 7,26 7,29  7,27 22,22 
Tilda StålhammarOK Alehof7,40 8,13 7,43  7,40 8,24 8,38 7,52 23,36 
Esse BlomqvistOK Alehof7,56 8,14 7,55 7,30 7,56   7,47 23,21 
Judith KildénNödinge7,57 7,32 7,32 7,19 7,57 7,26 7,35 7,25 22,17 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF8,04 7,56 8,11 8,30 8,04 8,07 8,36 8,02 24,07 
10 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof8,21 8,43 8,32 8,05 8,21 8,16 9,15 8,14 24,42 
11 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof8,25 8,25 8,23 8,24 8,25  9,04 8,24 25,12 
12 Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,28 8,11   8,28 8,55 9,40 8,31 25,34 
13 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK8,32 9,04 8,55 8,40 8,32 8,57 9,45 8,42 26,07 
14 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof9,30 9,14 8,34 9,08 9,30 9,20  8,58 26,56 
 Elsa NymanBohus IF FriidrottBrutit 9,03 9,22 9,37 Brutit   9,20 28,02 
 Ela NielsenOK Alehof  9,24       
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof 9,16        
 Julia ForsbergNödinge 7,34 7,47 7,29    7,36 22,50 
 Meya SöderlundTeam Söderlund  10,40       
 Mila AbrahamssonKungälv 10,15 9,00    9,53 9,42 29,08 
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maud De ConinckSävedalens AIK9,47 9,47 9,50 10,02 9,47   9,48 29,24 
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof11,52 12,07 11,53 12,14 11,52  12,19 11,57 35,52 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott11,56 12,54 12,37 12,45 11,56 12,38 12,48 12,23 37,11 
Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS12,08 11,55 11,54  12,08  12,57 11,59 35,57 
Moa GrissleNödinge SK13,05 12,55 13,19 14,00 13,05  13,39 13,06 39,19 
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott13,15 12,42 12,52  13,15 14,19  12,56 38,49 
Clara LövgärdOK Alehof13,42  13,02 14,05 13,42  15,03 13,36 40,49 
Filippa DahlNödinge SK13,48 Ej start 13,13 Ej start 13,48     
Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK14,11 15,06 14,55 14,06 14,11 14,28 14,58 14,15 42,45 
10 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof14,13 14,19 14,55  14,13 14,20 14,58 14,17 42,52 
11 Elin NilandNol17,53  17,54  17,53     
12 Ella SöderlundTeam Söderlund18,09  20,31 21,34 18,09   20,04 60,14 
13 Emma AnderssonNödinge SK20,20 21,59 21,08  20,20  22,49 21,09 63,27 
 Emma NorrmanBohus IF FriidrottBrutit 15,13  15,05 Brutit  15,46 15,21 46,04 
 Elin BjörnNödinge SK 14,15 14,14 16,03   16,35 14,50 44,32 
 Hanna AndreassonNödinge SK 11,51 11,51 12,09   12,18 11,57 35,51 
 Stina GustavssonNödinge SK 12,56 13,19 Ej start      
 Amani AyadNödinge SK 21,58        
 Wilma JohanssonNödinge SK 14,49 Brutit 16,27      
 Wanja GustavssonNödinge 19,34 20,30 21,34    20,32 61,38 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott 13,01 13,00 13,07    13,02 39,08 
 Elin HanssonÄMK 13,28 13,11 13,04  13,36 14,54 13,14 39,43 
 Ida MattssonÄMK 19,33        
 Klara BjörkmanNödinge SK 14,50 Brutit       
 Ajna JakupovicNödinge SK Ej start 21,10       
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Malin PrytzAle FK14,57 15,06  15,14 14,57  15,24 15,05 45,17 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,03 15,28 15,27 15,26 15,03 15,34 16,31 15,18 45,56 
Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof15,22  15,37 15,30 15,22  17,39 15,29 46,29 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof16,48 18,33   16,48 17,01  17,27 52,22 
Hannas ForsbergNödinge17,13 16,57 17,44  17,13   17,18 51,54 
Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS19,48  22,12 21,45 19,48 20,20  20,37 61,53 
Wilma AnderssonTingbergs AIS23,27 24,11 23,47 24,28 23,27 24,35 25,32 23,48 71,25 
Emma MaiNödinge25,09 25,26 25,46  25,09   25,27 76,21 
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK   21,35  21,00 22,06 21,33 64,41 
 Emelie Jungle GötestamNödinge  Ej start       
 Alexandra PalmOK Alehof 19,53        
 Emma MaiKlubblös         
 Mariam KhodadadiKlubblös         
 Anki ÅsénÄlvängens IK   19,32      
 Julia SvennbladAle FK 14,45 14,44 14,35    14,41 44,04 
 Marijam KhodadadiNödinge 25,27 25,47       
 Julia WallbergOK Alehof   18,49      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK23,23  24,15 23,12 23,23 24,25  23,36 70,50 
Wilma NielsenSävedalens AIK23,34 23,31 23,28  23,34 22,59 Ej start 23,19 69,58 
Julia NielsenSävedalens AIK24,50 25,56 25,05  24,50 24,30 Ej start 24,48 74,25 
Stella HugossonKungälv27,39 28,23 27,55 28,15 27,39   27,56 83,49 
Johanna BerandKungälv27,57 27,51 28,28 27,57 27,57   27,55 83,45 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanUllevi FK19,27 20,09 19,54 19,58 19,27 19,30 20,20 19,37 58,51 
Marie BerandOK Alehof26,15  28,32 26,35 26,15   27,07 81,22 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof26,37 25,38  24,42 26,37  25,24 25,14 75,44 
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof40,36 38,28  38,13 40,36 Brutit 35,58 37,33 112,39 
 Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof 23,21 23,11 23,23   24,19 23,18 69,55 
 Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof 24,29  24,39  28,17 27,45 25,37 76,53 
 Jennifer Jungle GötestamNödinge 29,38 29,15       
 Johanna LundmarkNödinge         
 Anna WendelNödinge     29,16    
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Sarah EdsbergerKastala Road Runners42,54   43,42 42,54 43,26 48,08 43,20 130,02 
Lina FjällingKungälv61,13 59,59 61,09  61,13   60,47 182,21 
Anki LarsenOK Alehof65,41 64,06 61,46  65,41   63,51 191,33 
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK   45,18      
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Noel SjöströmOK Alehof7,38 7,46  8,01 7,38  8,59 7,48 23,25 
Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK7,54   7,59 7,54 8,09 8,26 8,00 24,02 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof7,54 8,02 7,40 8,05 7,54  8,30 7,52 23,36 
Eric UnemanOK Alehof8,39 10,37 9,25 8,44 8,39 9,26  8,56 26,48 
Kevin VånerhagOK Alehof8,50 9,11 9,28 8,56 8,50 9,37 11,50 8,59 26,57 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof8,50 8,56 8,43 9,05 8,50 8,45 8,50 8,46 26,18 
Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott8,54 9,06 9,13 9,28 8,54 9,34 10,50 9,04 27,13 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,54 8,57 8,44 9,48 8,54 8,50 9,59 8,49 26,28 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof9,12 8,32 8,55 10,16 9,12   8,53 26,39 
10 Viggo LevineNödinge9,43 9,37 9,06  9,43   9,28 28,26 
11 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna9,50 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,50 10,02  9,43 29,09 
12 Melvin StrömNödinge SK11,01 10,09 10,56 10,32 11,01 9,43 14,50 10,08 30,24 
13 Filip JohanssonNödinge11,35  11,34 12,37 11,35   11,55 35,46 
 Harry JohanssonNödinge 8,01 8,18 8,13   8,33 8,10 24,32 
 Gustav BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  10,40 Ej start      
 Arvid LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb  8,14 8,24  8,51  8,29 25,29 
 Ebbot EklundNödinge   11,01      
 Nils SjöstrandNödinge 9,12 8,58 8,50  8,48 9,39 8,52 26,36 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Melvin LarssonOK Alehof6,27 6,29 6,24 6,25 6,27 6,37 6,51 6,25 19,16 
Samuel WingårdÄlvbygdens MK6,30 6,27 6,26 6,29 6,30 6,40 6,54 6,27 19,22 
Isak DahlOK Alehof6,33 6,38 6,28 6,34 6,33  6,55 6,31 19,35 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK6,43 6,35 6,49 6,43 6,43 7,00 7,01 6,40 20,01 
Victor GrundströmKungälvs IK6,46 11,04 6,27 6,32 6,46  7,01 6,35 19,45 
Olle BjernerYtterby IS7,01 7,12 7,15 6,51 7,01   7,01 21,04 
Isedor GustavssonNödinge SK7,35 7,33 7,36 7,39 7,35   7,34 22,44 
Joel PerssonOK Alehof7,48    7,48 9,29    
Axel SlättOK Alehof7,50 9,43 9,39 8,06 7,50  8,29 8,08 24,25 
10 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof8,04 7,43 7,36 8,24 8,04   7,47 23,23 
11 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott8,15  7,33 9,16 8,15 7,41 8,24 7,49 23,29 
12 Ville AnderssonYtterby IS8,37 8,09 8,42  8,37 8,42 9,52 8,29 25,28 
13 Anton MadjarevicOK Alehof8,45 8,24 8,36 8,44 8,45  10,51 8,34 25,44 
14 Gustav FjällingKungälv9,00  9,04  9,00     
15 Simon BerntssonÄlvbygdens MK9,26 9,30 8,56 10,04 9,26   9,17 27,52 
 Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott 7,23  7,20  7,19  7,20 22,02 
 Anton BjörkmanNödinge SK 8,02  7,57      
 Caesar MilliNödinge SK 7,23        
 Alfred BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  8,45 8,43      
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof 6,55  6,56      
 Isak BodénAlafors     7,32    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK9,41 10,01 9,49 9,47 9,41   9,45 29,17 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF9,57 10,07 10,09 10,17 9,57 10,09 11,11 10,04 30,13 
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott10,09 10,19 10,03 10,02 10,09  10,38 10,04 30,14 
Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv11,47   11,44 11,47 11,55 12,09 11,48 35,26 
Björn EdinAlafors12,32 14,01 12,50 12,41 12,32 12,25 12,31 12,29 37,28 
Erik SlättOK Alehof12,36 12,38 12,26  12,36  12,47 12,33 37,40 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof12,50 12,50 12,52 12,52 12,50  17,02 12,50 38,32 
Lucas JohanssonÄlvbygdens MK13,59 14,11  13,26 13,59  14,18 13,52 41,36 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof14,20 14,02 12,58 13,01 14,20 13,59 14,17 13,19 39,58 
10 Wilmer RandbyKungälv IK14,23 15,00   14,23  Brutit   
11 Liam PetterssonAlafors14,27 14,10   14,27     
 Liam BodénAlafors     Brutit    
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK 9,39 9,39 9,39  Brutit  9,39 28,57 
 Lukas StahlKongahälla AIK  13,11 13,49   14,18 13,46 41,18 
 Maximilian AlemyrNol 18,18        
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK   14,06  14,59    
 Axel StentoftNödinge     11,55    
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julian ÖhlinSävedalens AIK14,00   14,17 14,00  14,25 14,14 42,42 
Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK14,52 14,47 15,11  14,52  15,26 14,56 44,50 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,01 16,30 15,50 15,13 15,01  17,37 15,21 46,04 
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK15,05 15,40 16,05 15,54 15,05 19,49 15,26 15,23 46,11 
Gustav BertsOK Alehof15,42  15,42  15,42     
Oliver WendelNödinge SK15,44 15,13 16,01  15,44 15,25 15,53 15,27 46,22 
Noah StahlKongahälla AIK16,28  16,37 16,27 16,28 15,30 17,30 16,08 48,25 
Emil EmbretsénYtterby IS16,42 17,22 16,36 16,47 16,42   16,41 50,05 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS16,48 16,03   16,48 16,45  16,32 49,36 
10 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof16,52 17,38 17,45 18,02 16,52  21,59 17,25 52,15 
11 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof19,30 18,10 19,04 18,06 19,30   18,26 55,20 
 William SjöstrandNödinge 19,24 17,47 17,49  18,04 18,26 17,53 53,40 
 Hugo AnderssonKungälvs IK 14,38    15,25    
 Albert BjernerYtterby IS         
 Noel AbrahamssonIFK Kungälv         
 Elmer HallKungälvs IK 15,37        
 Sebastian AlemyrNol 16,57        
 Philip FrickAle FK 14,35 14,21 14,35  14,20 15,25 14,25 43,16 
 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 19,09        
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Alexander WallbergOK Alehof21,23  21,56 21,56 21,23   21,45 65,15 
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof23,49 24,38 23,45 24,08 23,49 26,31 25,04 23,54 71,42 
Alfred IvarssonÄlvbygdens MK24,43 25,16 24,09 24,30 24,43   24,27 73,22 
 Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AISBrutit    Brutit 26,38    
 Linus BoströmOK Alehof  22,00 22,30  22,51  22,27 67,21 
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Martin AnkelOK Alehof20,21   19,48 20,21 19,46 19,52 19,48 59,26 
Douglas LeeOK Alehof20,43    20,43     
Johan BertsOK Alehof24,20 24,29 23,32  24,20   24,07 72,21 
Christer NilandNol26,26  26,49  26,26     
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge SK30,28 32,32 31,27 29,43 30,28   30,32 91,38 
 Jimmy NielsenSävedalens AIK 25,56 25,13   25,15 Ej start 25,28 76,24 
 Richard DahlOK Alehof 21,36 21,43   22,41  22,00 66,00 
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK38,27 38,20  38,44 38,27 37,48  38,11 114,35 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof40,30 41,23  42,38 40,30   41,30 124,31 
Peter PeterssonOK Alehof40,54   42,03 40,54 43,26  42,07 126,23 
Anders GovikOK Alehof43,06 43,48 44,02 43,58 43,06   43,37 130,52 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof44,45 45,15   44,45  Brutit   
Johan SchäferUllevi FK45,42  46,39  45,42 46,26  46,15 138,47 
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof46,15 46,38 46,03 46,15 46,15  49,49 46,11 138,33 
Patrik LiljaAle 90 IK47,07 47,22  47,09 47,07   47,12 141,38 
Keith SchäferLerum47,48 48,09   47,48 48,07  48,01 144,04 
10 Mattias JönssonKlubblös52,00 53,16  52,25 52,00 53,10 53,13 52,31 157,35 
11 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof59,35 57,25 58,07  59,35 60,14 59,21 58,17 174,53 
 Glen PrytzOK AlehofBrutit 53,03 53,08  Brutit 54,11  53,27 160,22 
 Tobias GustafssonIK ZorroBrutit   48,33 Brutit 50,12 49,10 49,18 147,55 
 Christopher WallÄlvängen  48,23 47,33  47,22  47,46 143,18 
 Robert DrottzSolvikingarna 41,26        
 Göran NylénMagra IS 43,17        
 Johannes ÖhlinSolvikingarna   41,05      
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,36  38,36 40,43 39,38 118,55 
 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof 55,17 54,32 55,02  54,03  54,32 163,37 
 Kent KjelltoftOK Alehof         
 Erik KarlssonOK Alehof 35,52 35,24 36,56    36,04 108,12 
 Erik HammerkastTeam Lightspeed Champion 46,42  Brutit      
 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof 52,00        
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof26,30 25,58 26,59  26,30 26,20  26,16 78,48 
Mathias TillyRivermeadow Athletics27,44 28,04  27,40 27,44   27,49 83,28 
Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics28,42 29,06 29,26 29,02 28,42   28,56 86,50 
Rickard AllvinKungälv28,48 29,23  29,27 28,48   29,12 87,38 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK29,06 28,56  29,30 29,06 29,21 30,55 29,07 87,23 
Stefan DahlOK Alehof29,25 29,01 29,20  29,25   29,15 87,46 
Jens LarssonOK Alehof29,27 29,37 29,12  29,27 29,32  29,23 88,11 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK29,37 30,27 29,24 29,34 29,37 29,29 30,51 29,29 88,27 
Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK29,48    29,48     
10 Martin CederfloKungälv30,22 30,57 32,01  30,22  32,41 31,06 93,20 
11 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,22 31,29 31,22 32,23 31,22 30,51 30,50 31,01 93,03 
12 Linda AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,45  31,52  31,45     
13 Kent StahlKongahälla AIK31,52  33,09 33,07 31,52 32,02 34,03 32,20 97,01 
14 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof32,25 32,48 32,51 32,31 32,25  35,08 32,34 97,44 
15 Jan LarssonKUL33,01 34,51 33,09 33,47 33,01 34,11 34,50 33,19 99,57 
16 Torbjörn JohanssonKlubblös33,06 34,50 35,10 34,08 33,06   34,01 102,04 
17 Jesper Ahlman WolfgangStannum33,28  34,30 33,32 33,28   33,50 101,30 
18 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,42 33,49 34,25 34,05 33,42 33,52  33,47 101,23 
19 Marita RandbyKUL34,07 33,44 34,21 35,22 34,07 34,21 34,57 34,04 102,12 
20 Elin BlickOK Alehof34,23  34,33 34,24 34,23 34,23 34,29 34,23 103,10 
21 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,31 36,57 36,31 36,25 36,31 36,52 38,59 36,29 109,27 
22 Therése SköldénKUL37,47 37,01 36,16  37,47 36,59  36,45 110,16 
23 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb38,10 37,19 37,58 37,13 38,10   37,30 112,30 
24 Stefan KarlssonRapenskårs38,55   39,01 38,55 38,57  38,57 116,53 
25 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb40,33    40,33     
26 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof42,14   42,36 42,14  42,49 42,33 127,39 
27 Marie Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof42,23  42,43  42,23  51,43 45,36 136,49 
 Johan LindhKongahälla AIKBrutit 35,05 34,28 34,19 Brutit   34,37 103,52 
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  26,58   27,39 27,46 27,27 82,23 
 Göran TillyAle 90 IK   39,48      
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof  31,36       
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof   41,21  41,22 41,51 41,31 124,34 
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK      26,39   
 Annelie ToftKongahälla AIK 33,05 33,46       
 Per LjungBockarna Bruse SK 41,48        
 Rikard AmbringKongahälla AIK 29,53 29,31   31,18  30,14 90,42 
 Annica SvenssonAlafors     43,25    
 Per GrönroosOK Alehof 31,12 31,10       
 Malin BrännströmKungälv         
 Anki LundbladKungälv 44,36        
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv         
 Pethra PrytzOK Alehof 41,45        
 Håkan KarlssonKongahälla AIK Ej start  Brutit      
 Katarina WallbergOK Alehof         
 Jonas NielsenOK Alehof 36,07 35,46       
 Rune EkströmOK Alehof 48,19 46,45   46,42  47,15 141,46 
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK13,36 14,00 13,51  13,36  14,20 13,49 41,27 
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK13,39    13,39     
Torbjörn FalkUtby Slitvargar14,03 14,12 14,11 13,59 14,03 14,00 14,23 14,00 42,02 
Anders WesterÄlvängen16,22  16,16  16,22 15,54  16,10 48,32 
Hanna LagerkvistStarrkärr17,19    17,19     
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,23 17,28 17,08  17,23 17,20  17,17 51,51 
Johan EmbretsénYtterby IS17,35    17,35     
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS17,37 17,43  18,06 17,37   17,48 53,26 
Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS18,52 19,12 18,59  18,52   19,01 57,03 
10 Carola SternerVargön18,56    18,56     
11 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,20 19,58 19,20 19,50 19,20   19,30 58,30 
12 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,21 19,14 18,26 19,05 19,21 18,51 18,29 18,35 55,46 
13 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS19,52    19,52 19,07    
14 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK20,06 20,47  21,28 20,06 20,12  20,21 61,05 
15 Mats NilssonNödinge20,17  19,38  20,17 19,43  19,52 59,38 
16 Sarah LundgrenTrollhättan20,54    20,54     
17 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,24 22,55 21,43 22,39 22,24 23,22 23,05 22,15 66,46 
18 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken25,54 26,17 25,13 25,36 25,54 25,26 26,34 25,25 76,15 
 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AISBrutit 22,03   Brutit     
 Jens LökholmBohus IF Friidrott   21,03  20,25 21,17 20,55 62,45 
 Jonas KarlssonKlubblös  19,41       
 Rikard KarlssonKlubblös  15,48       
 Jörgen KarlssonDormy  20,49       
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum  19,42       
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof      21,52   
 Anna BertsOK Alehof         
 Johan BlomqvistKlubblös 20,16 19,51 20,04    20,03 60,11 
 Emil ThorsénNol 16,56        
 Louise AlemyrNol 19,05        
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof         
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof      12,37   
 Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott 15,39 15,51    17,37 16,22 49,07 
 Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS 18,53 19,42   20,05 20,32 19,33 58,40 
 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS 20,19    20,40 20,58 20,39 61,57 
 Jan SvennbladÖlanda 14,49  14,57      
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF  12,25 12,20  12,32  12,25 37,17 
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott     19,25    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Sonja BertsOK AlehofOK    OK     
 Anna BertsOK AlehofOK  OK  OK     
 Linda AnderssonKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Pernilla JakobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK     
 Mathilda JonssonKungälv   OK  OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblös OK OK OK      
 Maha AliICA Kvantum Ale Torg OK    OK    
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum      OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leo NordströmNödingeOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Ingrid LehmannStarrkärrOK    OK     
 Hugo SjöströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elsie HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow AthleticsOK  OK OK OK     
 Cecilia BachOK AlehofOK  OK OK OK     
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Anton LindellOK AlehofOK  OK  OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängenOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Julia AnderssonKlubblösOK   OK OK OK    
 Sigrid EinarssonNödingeOK    OK OK    
 Leia LindenauKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Lois EdsbergerKastala Road RunnersOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Loui EklundNödingeOK    OK OK    
 Charlie VånerhagBohus IF FriidrottOK  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Vera StensbyKlubblösOK   OK OK OK OK   
 Thilda ÄdelKlubblös OK  OK      
 Nils Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Vincent SchülerBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK  OK    
 Frank HammarbäckAlebrottarna     OK    
 Saga Asplund TillyRivermeadow Athletics OK        
 Ebbot EklundNödinge     OK    
 Lea JohanssonNödinge OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Tilda LundströmKlubblös  OK OK  OK    
 Sofie LindénKlubblös         
 Lucia MilliNödinge  OK OK      
 Tyra NymanKlubblös   OK      
 Maxx werderAlafors  OK OK  OK    
 Amilia WerderAlafors  OK       
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof  OK OK  OK    
 William AnderssonKlubblös   OK      
 Philip LehmannStarrkärr         
 Filip XKungälv OK        
 Mira NordströmNödinge OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Ludvig LindenauOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK    
 Lukas KindbladNSK Nödinge OK  OK      
 Theo MöllerNSK Nödinge OK        
 Valde SöderBohus IF Friidrott OK  OK      
 Ebba SöderKlubblös         
 Hannes SvennbladÖlanda OK OK OK   OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK Alehof OK OK OK   OK   
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AIS OK    OK OK   
 Teo Rolf CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott OK OK    OK   
 Leo BertsOK Alehof OK OK       
 Wilma StrömNödinge SK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor PeterssonNödinge OK  OK   OK   
 Tilda EmbretsénYtterby IS OK        
 Gabriel AnderssonKlubblös  OK OK   OK   
 Arvid HolmströmKlubblös OK  OK  OK    
 Ville PeterssonNödinge OK  OK   OK   
 Julia PollnowNödinge OK OK       
 Liam BäckKlubblös OK  OK  OK OK   
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF Friidrott OK OK OK  OK    
 Levin BäckKlubblös OK  OK  OK OK   
 Emilia LundellKlubblös OK  OK  OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblös OK  OK  OK OK   
<< index
Tillbaka