Tid: fredag 21 feb 00:43

OK Alehof - Kvantumserien 2016

Resultat för deltävling 1 (tisdag 4 okt)

Flickor -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Molly JonssonBohus IF Friidrott7,46 7,46 7,38 7,44 7,58 7,35 8,16 7,39 22,57 
Agnes PrytzBohus IF Friidrott7,46 7,46 7,37 7,35 7,25 7,27 8,15 7,29 22,27 
Astrid KildénNödinge8,07 8,07 8,19 8,26 8,06 8,18 10,27 8,10 24,31 
Alma GötestamGFKG / Kungälv8,09 8,09 8,35 8,21 8,13 9,00 9,21 8,14 24,43 
Moa DahlOK Alehof8,26 8,26 8,20 8,48 8,39  9,26 8,28 25,25 
Ella MadjarevicOK Alehof8,34 8,34 8,46 9,06 8,56  9,33 8,45 26,16 
Ester NielsenOK Alehof9,29 9,29 9,58 10,22 10,16 10,29  9,54 29,43 
Märta StrelénOK Alehof9,38 9,38        
 Ellen StentoftNödinge  7,48 7,42 7,40 7,33 11,09 7,38 22,55 
 Alicia AtteskogBohus IF Friidrott  8,47       
 Sally HammarbäckNödinge   8,39 7,41 8,42 9,06 8,20 25,02 
 Sally PaskovskiKlubblös     10,20    
<< index
Flickor 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Nellie LycknerOK Alehof6,46 6,46 6,46 6,45 6,48 6,45 7,08 6,45 20,16 
Linn StentoftNödinge SK6,56 6,56 6,50 6,58 7,00 7,07 7,09 6,54 20,44 
Lina LarssonOK Alehof7,23 7,23 7,34 7,42 7,15 7,21 7,38 7,19 21,59 
Wilma LundströmNödinge SK7,29 7,29 7,30 7,27 7,26 7,29  7,27 22,22 
Judith KildénNödinge7,32 7,32 7,32 7,19 7,57 7,26 7,35 7,25 22,17 
Julia ForsbergNödinge7,34 7,34 7,47 7,29    7,36 22,50 
Ebba LövgärdOK Alehof7,40 7,40 8,05 7,26 7,23  8,49 7,29 22,29 
Elin ZetterlundAhlafors IF7,56 7,56 8,11 8,30 8,04 8,07 8,36 8,02 24,07 
Edit MagnussonTingbergs AIS8,11 8,11   8,28 8,55 9,40 8,31 25,34 
10 Tilda StålhammarOK Alehof8,13 8,13 7,43  7,40 8,24 8,38 7,52 23,36 
11 Esse BlomqvistOK Alehof8,14 8,14 7,55 7,30 7,56   7,47 23,21 
12 Rebecka AnderssonOK Alehof8,25 8,25 8,23 8,24 8,25  9,04 8,24 25,12 
13 Maja Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof8,43 8,43 8,32 8,05 8,21 8,16 9,15 8,14 24,42 
14 Elsa NymanBohus IF Friidrott9,03 9,03 9,22 9,37 Brutit   9,20 28,02 
15 Elly EinarssonKungälvs OK9,04 9,04 8,55 8,40 8,32 8,57 9,45 8,42 26,07 
16 Linnéa GrönroosOK Alehof9,14 9,14 8,34 9,08 9,30 9,20  8,58 26,56 
17 Sonja BertsOK Alehof9,16 9,16        
18 Mila AbrahamssonKungälv10,15 10,15 9,00    9,53 9,42 29,08 
 Ela NielsenOK Alehof  9,24       
 Meya SöderlundTeam Söderlund  10,40       
<< index
Flickor 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Maud De ConinckSävedalens AIK9,47 9,47 9,50 10,02 9,47   9,48 29,24 
Hanna AndreassonNödinge SK11,51 11,51 11,51 12,09   12,18 11,57 35,51 
Disa AbrahamssonYtterby IS11,55 11,55 11,54  12,08  12,57 11,59 35,57 
Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof12,07 12,07 11,53 12,14 11,52  12,19 11,57 35,52 
Emma WendelBohus IF Friidrott12,42 12,42 12,52  13,15 14,19  12,56 38,49 
Tilda LindqvistBohus IF Friidrott12,54 12,54 12,37 12,45 11,56 12,38 12,48 12,23 37,11 
Moa GrissleNödinge SK12,55 12,55 13,19 14,00 13,05  13,39 13,06 39,19 
Stina GustavssonNödinge SK12,56 12,56 13,19 Ej start      
Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott13,01 13,01 13,00 13,07    13,02 39,08 
10 Elin HanssonÄMK13,28 13,28 13,11 13,04  13,36 14,54 13,14 39,43 
11 Elin BjörnNödinge SK14,15 14,15 14,14 16,03   16,35 14,50 44,32 
12 Sara BengtssonOK Alehof14,19 14,19 14,55  14,13 14,20 14,58 14,17 42,52 
13 Wilma JohanssonNödinge SK14,49 14,49 Brutit 16,27      
14 Klara BjörkmanNödinge SK14,50 14,50 Brutit       
15 Hanna SchälinKongahälla AIK15,06 15,06 14,55 14,06 14,11 14,28 14,58 14,15 42,45 
16 Emma NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,13 15,13  15,05 Brutit  15,46 15,21 46,04 
17 Ida MattssonÄMK19,33 19,33        
18 Wanja GustavssonNödinge19,34 19,34 20,30 21,34    20,32 61,38 
19 Amani AyadNödinge SK21,58 21,58        
20 Emma AnderssonNödinge SK21,59 21,59 21,08  20,20  22,49 21,09 63,27 
 Ajna JakupovicNödinge SKEj start Ej start 21,10       
 Filippa DahlNödinge SKEj start Ej start 13,13 Ej start 13,48     
 Clara LövgärdOK Alehof  13,02 14,05 13,42  15,03 13,36 40,49 
 Ella SöderlundTeam Söderlund  20,31 21,34 18,09   20,04 60,14 
 Elin NilandNol  17,54  17,53     
<< index
Flickor 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Julia SvennbladAle FK14,45 14,45 14,44 14,35    14,41 44,04 
Malin PrytzAle FK15,06 15,06  15,14 14,57  15,24 15,05 45,17 
Louise LarssonKongahälla AIK15,28 15,28 15,27 15,26 15,03 15,34 16,31 15,18 45,56 
Hannas ForsbergNödinge16,57 16,57 17,44  17,13   17,18 51,54 
Ida BengtssonOK Alehof18,33 18,33   16,48 17,01  17,27 52,22 
Alexandra PalmOK Alehof19,53 19,53        
Wilma AnderssonTingbergs AIS24,11 24,11 23,47 24,28 23,27 24,35 25,32 23,48 71,25 
Emma MaiNödinge25,26 25,26 25,46  25,09   25,27 76,21 
Marijam KhodadadiNödinge25,27 25,27 25,47       
 Malin HanssonÄlvbygdens MK   21,35  21,00 22,06 21,33 64,41 
 Emelie Jungle GötestamNödinge  Ej start       
 Emma MaiKlubblös         
 Anki ÅsénÄlvängens IK   19,32      
 Klara AnderssonTingbergs AIS  22,12 21,45 19,48 20,20  20,37 61,53 
 Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof  15,37 15,30 15,22  17,39 15,29 46,29 
 Mariam KhodadadiKlubblös         
 Julia WallbergOK Alehof   18,49      
<< index
Flickor 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Wilma NielsenSävedalens AIK23,31 23,31 23,28  23,34 22,59 Ej start 23,19 69,58 
Julia NielsenSävedalens AIK25,56 25,56 25,05  24,50 24,30 Ej start 24,48 74,25 
Johanna BerandKungälv27,51 27,51 28,28 27,57 27,57   27,55 83,45 
Stella HugossonKungälv28,23 28,23 27,55 28,15 27,39   27,56 83,49 
 Julia LindbladSävedalens AIK  24,15 23,12 23,23 24,25  23,36 70,50 
<< index
5.0km Kvinnor 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Jill HöstmanUllevi FK20,09 20,09 19,54 19,58 19,27 19,30 20,20 19,37 58,51 
Josefin NyqvistOK Alehof23,21 23,21 23,11 23,23   24,19 23,18 69,55 
Sofia JohanssonOK Alehof24,29 24,29  24,39  28,17 27,45 25,37 76,53 
Anna LövgärdOK Alehof25,38 25,38  24,42 26,37  25,24 25,14 75,44 
Jennifer Jungle GötestamNödinge29,38 29,38 29,15       
Tove JohanssonOK Alehof38,28 38,28  38,13 40,36 Brutit 35,58 37,33 112,39 
 Johanna LundmarkNödinge         
 Marie BerandOK Alehof  28,32 26,35 26,15   27,07 81,22 
 Anna WendelNödinge     29,16    
<< index
10.2km Kvinnor 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Lina FjällingKungälv59,59 59,59 61,09  61,13   60,47 182,21 
Anki LarsenOK Alehof64,06 64,06 61,46  65,41   63,51 191,33 
 Sarah EdsbergerKastala Road Runners   43,42 42,54 43,26 48,08 43,20 130,02 
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK   45,18      
<< index
Pojkar -7 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Noel SjöströmOK Alehof7,46 7,46  8,01 7,38  8,59 7,48 23,25 
Harry JohanssonNödinge8,01 8,01 8,18 8,13   8,33 8,10 24,32 
Alvin HogedalOK Alehof8,02 8,02 7,40 8,05 7,54  8,30 7,52 23,36 
Hjalmar JohanssonOK Alehof8,32 8,32 8,55 10,16 9,12   8,53 26,39 
Alexander LindellOK Alehof8,56 8,56 8,43 9,05 8,50 8,45 8,50 8,46 26,18 
Elias SvalinOK Alehof8,57 8,57 8,44 9,48 8,54 8,50 9,59 8,49 26,28 
Teo CharliemoBohus IF Friidrott9,06 9,06 9,13 9,28 8,54 9,34 10,50 9,04 27,13 
Kevin VånerhagOK Alehof9,11 9,11 9,28 8,56 8,50 9,37 11,50 8,59 26,57 
Nils SjöstrandNödinge9,12 9,12 8,58 8,50  8,48 9,39 8,52 26,36 
10 Viggo LevineNödinge9,37 9,37 9,06  9,43   9,28 28,26 
11 Arvid NymanAlebrottarna9,56 9,56 9,26 9,53 9,50 10,02  9,43 29,09 
12 Melvin StrömNödinge SK10,09 10,09 10,56 10,32 11,01 9,43 14,50 10,08 30,24 
13 Eric UnemanOK Alehof10,37 10,37 9,25 8,44 8,39 9,26  8,56 26,48 
 Gustav BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  10,40 Ej start      
 Filip JohanssonNödinge  11,34 12,37 11,35   11,55 35,46 
 Arvid LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb  8,14 8,24  8,51  8,29 25,29 
 Ebbot EklundNödinge   11,01      
 Ludvig StensbyNödinge SK   7,59 7,54 8,09 8,26 8,00 24,02 
<< index
Pojkar 8-9 (1.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Samuel WingårdÄlvbygdens MK6,27 6,27 6,26 6,29 6,30 6,40 6,54 6,27 19,22 
Melvin LarssonOK Alehof6,29 6,29 6,24 6,25 6,27 6,37 6,51 6,25 19,16 
Erik Andersen KildénNödinge SK6,35 6,35 6,49 6,43 6,43 7,00 7,01 6,40 20,01 
Isak DahlOK Alehof6,38 6,38 6,28 6,34 6,33  6,55 6,31 19,35 
Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof6,55 6,55  6,56      
Olle BjernerYtterby IS7,12 7,12 7,15 6,51 7,01   7,01 21,04 
Leo SöderBohus IF Friidrott7,23 7,23  7,20  7,19  7,20 22,02 
Caesar MilliNödinge SK7,23 7,23        
Isedor GustavssonNödinge SK7,33 7,33 7,36 7,39 7,35   7,34 22,44 
10 Malte LjungkvistOK Alehof7,43 7,43 7,36 8,24 8,04   7,47 23,23 
11 Anton BjörkmanNödinge SK8,02 8,02  7,57      
12 Ville AnderssonYtterby IS8,09 8,09 8,42  8,37 8,42 9,52 8,29 25,28 
13 Anton MadjarevicOK Alehof8,24 8,24 8,36 8,44 8,45  10,51 8,34 25,44 
14 Simon BerntssonÄlvbygdens MK9,30 9,30 8,56 10,04 9,26   9,17 27,52 
15 Axel SlättOK Alehof9,43 9,43 9,39 8,06 7,50  8,29 8,08 24,25 
16 Victor GrundströmKungälvs IK11,04 11,04 6,27 6,32 6,46  7,01 6,35 19,45 
 Joel PerssonOK Alehof    7,48 9,29    
 Axel LökholmBohus IF Friidrott  7,33 9,16 8,15 7,41 8,24 7,49 23,29 
 Gustav FjällingKungälv  9,04  9,00     
 Alfred BerndtssonÄlvbygdens MK  8,45 8,43      
 Isak BodénAlafors     7,32    
<< index
Pojkar 10-11 (2.5km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK9,39 9,39 9,39 9,39  Brutit  9,39 28,57 
Adam SörqvistSävedalens AIK10,01 10,01 9,49 9,47 9,41   9,45 29,17 
Anton ZetterlundAhlafors IF10,07 10,07 10,09 10,17 9,57 10,09 11,11 10,04 30,13 
Filip JonssonBohus IF Friidrott10,19 10,19 10,03 10,02 10,09  10,38 10,04 30,14 
Erik SlättOK Alehof12,38 12,38 12,26  12,36  12,47 12,33 37,40 
Felix JohanssonOK Alehof12,50 12,50 12,52 12,52 12,50  17,02 12,50 38,32 
Björn EdinAlafors14,01 14,01 12,50 12,41 12,32 12,25 12,31 12,29 37,28 
Emil GrönroosOK Alehof14,02 14,02 12,58 13,01 14,20 13,59 14,17 13,19 39,58 
Liam PetterssonAlafors14,10 14,10   14,27     
10 Lucas JohanssonÄlvbygdens MK14,11 14,11  13,26 13,59  14,18 13,52 41,36 
11 Wilmer RandbyKungälv IK15,00 15,00   14,23  Brutit   
12 Maximilian AlemyrNol18,18 18,18        
 Alwin EinarssonKungälvs OK   14,06  14,59    
 Axel StentoftNödinge     11,55    
 Isak LindqvistIFK Kungälv   11,44 11,47 11,55 12,09 11,48 35,26 
 Liam BodénAlafors     Brutit    
 Lukas StahlKongahälla AIK  13,11 13,49   14,18 13,46 41,18 
<< index
Pojkar 12-13 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Philip FrickAle FK14,35 14,35 14,21 14,35  14,20 15,25 14,25 43,16 
Hugo AnderssonKungälvs IK14,38 14,38    15,25    
Melker CederfloKongahälla AIK14,47 14,47 15,11  14,52  15,26 14,56 44,50 
Oliver WendelNödinge SK15,13 15,13 16,01  15,44 15,25 15,53 15,27 46,22 
Elmer HallKungälvs IK15,37 15,37        
Filip SchälinKongahälla AIK15,40 15,40 16,05 15,54 15,05 19,49 15,26 15,23 46,11 
David AdolfssonTingbergs AIS16,03 16,03   16,48 16,45  16,32 49,36 
Jonathan NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott16,30 16,30 15,50 15,13 15,01  17,37 15,21 46,04 
Sebastian AlemyrNol16,57 16,57        
10 Emil EmbretsénYtterby IS17,22 17,22 16,36 16,47 16,42   16,41 50,05 
11 Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof17,38 17,38 17,45 18,02 16,52  21,59 17,25 52,15 
12 Simon LjungkvistOK Alehof18,10 18,10 19,04 18,06 19,30   18,26 55,20 
13 Lucas BoströmOK Alehof19,09 19,09        
14 William SjöstrandNödinge19,24 19,24 17,47 17,49  18,04 18,26 17,53 53,40 
 Gustav BertsOK Alehof  15,42  15,42     
 Noah StahlKongahälla AIK  16,37 16,27 16,28 15,30 17,30 16,08 48,25 
 Noel AbrahamssonIFK Kungälv         
 Albert BjernerYtterby IS         
 Julian ÖhlinSävedalens AIK   14,17 14,00  14,25 14,14 42,42 
<< index
Pojkar 14-15 (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik JohanssonOK Alehof24,38 24,38 23,45 24,08 23,49 26,31 25,04 23,54 71,42 
Alfred IvarssonÄlvbygdens MK25,16 25,16 24,09 24,30 24,43   24,27 73,22 
 Linus BoströmOK Alehof  22,00 22,30  22,51  22,27 67,21 
 Alexander WallbergOK Alehof  21,56 21,56 21,23   21,45 65,15 
 Daniel AdolfssonTingbergs AIS    Brutit 26,38    
<< index
5.0km Män 16- (5.0km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Richard DahlOK Alehof21,36 21,36 21,43   22,41  22,00 66,00 
Johan BertsOK Alehof24,29 24,29 23,32  24,20   24,07 72,21 
Jimmy NielsenSävedalens AIK25,56 25,56 25,13   25,15 Ej start 25,28 76,24 
Fredrik GustavssonNödinge SK32,32 32,32 31,27 29,43 30,28   30,32 91,38 
 Christer NilandNol  26,49  26,26     
 Martin AnkelOK Alehof   19,48 20,21 19,46 19,52 19,48 59,26 
 Douglas LeeOK Alehof    20,43     
<< index
10.2km Män 16- (10.2km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Erik KarlssonOK Alehof35,52 35,52 35,24 36,56    36,04 108,12 
Patrik BrantsKongahälla AIK38,20 38,20  38,44 38,27 37,48  38,11 114,35 
Martin HogedalOK Alehof41,23 41,23  42,38 40,30   41,30 124,31 
Robert DrottzSolvikingarna41,26 41,26        
Göran NylénMagra IS43,17 43,17        
Anders GovikOK Alehof43,48 43,48 44,02 43,58 43,06   43,37 130,52 
Hugo ThunbergOK Alehof45,15 45,15   44,45  Brutit   
Fredrik ReinholdssonOK Alehof46,38 46,38 46,03 46,15 46,15  49,49 46,11 138,33 
Erik HammerkastTeam Lightspeed Champion46,42 46,42  Brutit      
10 Patrik LiljaAle 90 IK47,22 47,22  47,09 47,07   47,12 141,38 
11 Keith SchäferLerum48,09 48,09   47,48 48,07  48,01 144,04 
12 Jonas ThunbergOK Alehof52,00 52,00        
13 Glen PrytzOK Alehof53,03 53,03 53,08  Brutit 54,11  53,27 160,22 
14 Mattias JönssonKlubblös53,16 53,16  52,25 52,00 53,10 53,13 52,31 157,35 
15 Martin ThunbergOK Alehof55,17 55,17 54,32 55,02  54,03  54,32 163,37 
16 Klas KarlssonOK Alehof57,25 57,25 58,07  59,35 60,14 59,21 58,17 174,53 
 Albin ThunbergOK Alehof   39,36  38,36 40,43 39,38 118,55 
 Kent KjelltoftOK Alehof         
 Tobias GustafssonIK Zorro   48,33 Brutit 50,12 49,10 49,18 147,55 
 Christopher WallÄlvängen  48,23 47,33  47,22  47,46 143,18 
 Johan SchäferUllevi FK  46,39  45,42 46,26  46,15 138,47 
 Peter PeterssonOK Alehof   42,03 40,54 43,26  42,07 126,23 
 Johannes ÖhlinSolvikingarna   41,05      
<< index
Motion 6.8 (6.8km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof25,58 25,58 26,59  26,30 26,20  26,16 78,48 
Mathias TillyRivermeadow Athletics28,04 28,04  27,40 27,44   27,49 83,28 
Harri MourujärviKongahälla AIK28,56 28,56  29,30 29,06 29,21 30,55 29,07 87,23 
Stefan DahlOK Alehof29,01 29,01 29,20  29,25   29,15 87,46 
Patrik GentoftRivermeadow Athletics29,06 29,06 29,26 29,02 28,42   28,56 86,50 
Rickard AllvinKungälv29,23 29,23  29,27 28,48   29,12 87,38 
Jens LarssonOK Alehof29,37 29,37 29,12  29,27 29,32  29,23 88,11 
Rikard AmbringKongahälla AIK29,53 29,53 29,31   31,18  30,14 90,42 
Christian BoëthiusKongahälla AIK30,27 30,27 29,24 29,34 29,37 29,29 30,51 29,29 88,27 
10 Martin CederfloKungälv30,57 30,57 32,01  30,22  32,41 31,06 93,20 
11 Per GrönroosOK Alehof31,12 31,12 31,10       
12 Andreas AnderssonKongahälla AIK31,29 31,29 31,22 32,23 31,22 30,51 30,50 31,01 93,03 
13 Anders LövgärdOK Alehof32,48 32,48 32,51 32,31 32,25  35,08 32,34 97,44 
14 Annelie ToftKongahälla AIK33,05 33,05 33,46       
15 Marita RandbyKUL33,44 33,44 34,21 35,22 34,07 34,21 34,57 34,04 102,12 
16 Nicklas RidderskärNödinge33,49 33,49 34,25 34,05 33,42 33,52  33,47 101,23 
17 Torbjörn JohanssonKlubblös34,50 34,50 35,10 34,08 33,06   34,01 102,04 
18 Jan LarssonKUL34,51 34,51 33,09 33,47 33,01 34,11 34,50 33,19 99,57 
19 Johan LindhKongahälla AIK35,05 35,05 34,28 34,19 Brutit   34,37 103,52 
20 Jonas NielsenOK Alehof36,07 36,07 35,46       
21 Veronika ÖstedtKongahälla AIK36,57 36,57 36,31 36,25 36,31 36,52 38,59 36,29 109,27 
22 Therése SköldénKUL37,01 37,01 36,16  37,47 36,59  36,45 110,16 
23 Dag LindqvistBorgens Sportklubb37,19 37,19 37,58 37,13 38,10   37,30 112,30 
24 Pethra PrytzOK Alehof41,45 41,45        
25 Per LjungBockarna Bruse SK41,48 41,48        
26 Anki LundbladKungälv44,36 44,36        
27 Rune EkströmOK Alehof48,19 48,19 46,45   46,42  47,15 141,46 
 Håkan KarlssonKongahälla AIKEj start Ej start  Brutit      
 Erik BoëthiusKongahälla AIK      26,39   
 Jeanette PetterssonBorgens Sportklubb    40,33     
 Mirella CarlssonKongahälla AIK    29,48     
 Stefan KarlssonRapenskårs   39,01 38,55 38,57  38,57 116,53 
 Börje KarlssonOK Alehof   41,21  41,22 41,51 41,31 124,34 
 Göran TillyAle 90 IK   39,48      
 Linda AnderssonKongahälla AIK  31,52  31,45     
 Oscar SvalinOK Alehof  31,36       
 Katarina WallbergOK Alehof         
 Kent StahlKongahälla AIK  33,09 33,07 31,52 32,02 34,03 32,20 97,01 
 Martin HogedalOK Alehof  26,58   27,39 27,46 27,27 82,23 
 Anna LiljaTeam Kungälv         
 Marie Alenvik-DahlOK Alehof  42,43  42,23  51,43 45,36 136,49 
 Hans-Olof PerssonOK Alehof   42,36 42,14  42,49 42,33 127,39 
 Elin BlickOK Alehof  34,33 34,24 34,23 34,23 34,29 34,23 103,10 
 Jesper Ahlman WolfgangStannum  34,30 33,32 33,28   33,50 101,30 
 Annica SvenssonAlafors     43,25    
 Malin BrännströmKungälv         
<< index
Motion 3.4 (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
Björn LindbladSävedalens AIK14,00 14,00 13,51  13,36  14,20 13,49 41,27 
Torbjörn FalkUtby Slitvargar14,12 14,12 14,11 13,59 14,03 14,00 14,23 14,00 42,02 
Jan SvennbladÖlanda14,49 14,49  14,57      
Lars NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott15,39 15,39 15,51    17,37 16,22 49,07 
Emil ThorsénNol16,56 16,56        
Malin GentoftRivermeadow Athletics17,28 17,28 17,08  17,23 17,20  17,17 51,51 
Cecilia HeineTingbergs AIS17,43 17,43  18,06 17,37   17,48 53,26 
Karl JohanssonTingbergs AIS18,53 18,53 19,42   20,05 20,32 19,33 58,40 
Louise AlemyrNol19,05 19,05        
10 Jonny KristianssonTingbergs AIS19,12 19,12 18,59  18,52   19,01 57,03 
11 Jack GrönroosOK Alehof19,14 19,14 18,26 19,05 19,21 18,51 18,29 18,35 55,46 
12 Camilla NorrmanBohus IF Friidrott19,58 19,58 19,20 19,50 19,20   19,30 58,30 
13 Johan BlomqvistKlubblös20,16 20,16 19,51 20,04    20,03 60,11 
14 Klara MagnussonTingbergs AIS20,19 20,19    20,40 20,58 20,39 61,57 
15 Kerstin LindbladSävedalens AIK20,47 20,47  21,28 20,06 20,12  20,21 61,05 
16 Julia KristianssonTingbergs AIS22,03 22,03   Brutit     
17 Bertil GustafssonTrinnebacken22,55 22,55 21,43 22,39 22,24 23,22 23,05 22,15 66,46 
18 Siv GustafssonTrinnebacken26,17 26,17 25,13 25,36 25,54 25,26 26,34 25,25 76,15 
 Rikard KarlssonKlubblös  15,48       
 Jörgen KarlssonDormy  20,49       
 Jens LökholmBohus IF Friidrott   21,03  20,25 21,17 20,55 62,45 
 Hanna LagerkvistStarrkärr    17,19     
 Mats NilssonNödinge  19,38  20,17 19,43  19,52 59,38 
 Johan EmbretsénYtterby IS    17,35     
 Carola SternerVargön    18,56     
 Jonas KarlssonKlubblös  19,41       
 Olivia UllmanOK Alehof      21,52   
 Anna BertsOK Alehof         
 Anders WesterÄlvängen  16,16  16,22 15,54  16,10 48,32 
 Nicklas TollessonHälle IF  12,25 12,20  12,32  12,25 37,17 
 Noel EmbretsénOK Alehof         
 Sarah LundgrenTrollhättan    20,54     
 Fredrik SturessonOK Alehof      12,37   
 Ove AdolfssonTingbergs AIS    19,52 19,07    
 Emil LindbladSävedalens AIK    13,39     
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum  19,42       
 Olivia LökholmBohus IF Friidrott     19,25    
<< index
Lunken (3.4km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Linda AnderssonKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK OK   
 Solveig MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Ronny MagnussonKlubblösOK OK OK OK      
 Helena EkbergICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Maha AliICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK    OK    
 Pernilla JakobssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK OK    
 Carina PeterssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgOK OK OK OK OK     
 Sonja BertsOK Alehof    OK     
 Anna BertsOK Alehof  OK  OK     
 Mathilda JonssonKungälv   OK  OK OK   
 Susanne Karlssonica kvantum      OK   
<< index
PaprICAloppet (0.9km)
PlacNamnKlubbTidtis 4 okttis 11 okttis 18 okttis 25 okttis 1 novtis 8 nov3 bästa medeltid3 bästa totaltid
 Leo NordströmNödingeOK OK OK  OK OK OK   
 Tilda UnemanOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Jakob AnderssonKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK  OK   
 Arvid HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK    
 Ville PeterssonNödingeOK OK  OK   OK   
 Hugo SjöströmKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Julia PollnowNödingeOK OK OK       
 Liam BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Teodor SkånbergBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Levin BäckKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Nathalie LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Emilia LundellKlubblösOK OK  OK  OK OK   
 Thilda ÄdelKlubblösOK OK  OK      
 Lova HogedalOK AlehofOK OK OK OK OK     
 Nils Asplund TillyRivermeadow AthleticsOK OK        
 Vincent SchülerBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK  OK    
 Saga Asplund TillyRivermeadow AthleticsOK OK        
 Lea JohanssonNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Elsie HolmströmKlubblösOK OK  OK OK OK    
 Tilda EmbretsénYtterby ISOK OK        
 Filip XKungälvOK OK        
 Wilma StrömNödinge SKOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor PeterssonNödingeOK OK  OK   OK   
 Ludvig LindenauOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Viktor ZachrissonOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK    
 Lukas KindbladNSK NödingeOK OK  OK      
 Theo MöllerNSK NödingeOK OK        
 Valde SöderBohus IF FriidrottOK OK  OK      
 Hannes SvennbladÖlandaOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Matilda MadjarevicOK AlehofOK OK OK OK   OK   
 Emil Alenvik-DahlOK AlehofOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Mira NordströmNödingeOK OK OK OK  OK OK   
 Leia LindenauKlubblösOK OK OK OK OK OK OK   
 Elly MagnussonTingbergs AISOK OK    OK OK   
 Teo Rolf CharliemoBohus IF FriidrottOK OK OK    OK   
 Leo BertsOK AlehofOK OK OK       
 Gabriel SlättOK AlehofOK OK  OK OK  OK   
 Frank HammarbäckAlebrottarna     OK    
 Sigrid EinarssonNödinge    OK OK    
 Sofie LindénKlubblös         
 Loui EklundNödinge    OK OK    
 Lois EdsbergerKastala Road Runners   OK OK OK OK   
 Tyra NymanKlubblös   OK      
 William AnderssonKlubblös   OK      
 Vera StensbyKlubblös   OK OK OK OK   
 Ebbot EklundNödinge     OK    
 Julia AnderssonKlubblös   OK OK OK    
 Wilma SöderströmÄlvängen  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Philip LehmannStarrkärr         
 Lucia MilliNödinge  OK OK      
 Ingrid LehmannStarrkärr    OK     
 Maxx werderAlafors  OK OK  OK    
 Maja GentoftRivermeadow Athletics  OK OK OK     
 Evelina SvalinOK Alehof  OK OK  OK    
 Tilda LundströmKlubblös  OK OK  OK    
 Cecilia BachOK Alehof  OK OK OK     
 Anton LindellOK Alehof  OK  OK OK OK   
 Gabriel AnderssonKlubblös  OK OK   OK   
 Ebba SöderKlubblös         
 Charlie VånerhagBohus IF Friidrott  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Maja SöderströmÄlvängen  OK OK OK OK OK   
 Amilia WerderAlafors  OK       
<< index
Tillbaka