Anmälda personer

323 st är just nu anmälda. Sortera genom att klicka den rubriken som du vill sortera efter.
IDFörnamnEfternamnKlubbKlassnamnStarttidFödelsedatumStartnrChip
4686ErikJohanssonOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:002002-01-212049150
4688ErikOlssonNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-02-10152 
4689JohanLindhKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001956-08-18324 
4690UlricaKorshöjKULMotion 6.819:05:001966-05-193109135
4691AndreasAnderssonKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001977-04-263729169
4692HarriMourujärviKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001966-03-213239222
4695AndersSoovikKongahälla AIK10.2km Män 16-19:05:001976-08-080 
4696CamillaPetterssonAlaforsMotion 3.419:05:001976-11-083779106
4697MattiasPetterssonAlaforsMotion 3.419:05:001970-10-06380 
4698LiamPetterssonAlaforsPojkar 8-918:45:002010-05-013799105
4701ElmarHessfeltNödinge SKPojkar 8-918:45:002010-08-14256 
4702IdahHessfeltNödinge SKMotion 3.419:05:001982-02-172559145
4703JackGrönroosOK AlehofMotion 3.419:05:001946-12-043879149
4704SebastianHellvardKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-06-21104 
4705LucasBoströmOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-10-172019203
4706ElliotPetterssonAlaforsMotion 3.419:05:002001-11-013789171
4707StellaSöderströmNödinge SKFlickor 8-918:45:002011-07-082269248
4708TindraSöderströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-11-24116 
4709MollySöderströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-11-24115 
4711LouiseLarssonKongahälla AIKFlickor 14-1518:50:002004-04-18320 
4712SeppoKorkeaniemiSKF FriluftsklubbMotion 6.819:05:001980-08-213169167
4713EmilAlenvik-DahlOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002010-08-182519224
4714MajaAlenvik-DahlOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-06-302539225
4715RichardDahlOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001976-01-133609226
4716MarieAlenvikOK Alehof5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001977-07-132549228
4717UlfNilssonNödingeMotion 3.419:05:001969-08-04371 
4718FilipOlssonAlebrottarnaPojkar 8-918:45:002010-11-242299125
4719KorneliaOlssonAlebrottarnaPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-05-07120 
4720HannesSvennbladBohus IF FriidrottPojkar 8-918:45:002010-10-114369206
4721AnetteSvennbladÖlandaLunken18:15:001972-05-2915 
4722JuliaRamertNödingeFlickor -718:45:002013-10-100 
4724JacobRamertNödingePojkar -718:45:002012-03-19263 
4725EvelinaBjörkmanKungälvs OKFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-01-27237 
4726JessicaEnqvistYtterbyMotion 6.819:05:001973-03-093129163
4727WilmaLundströmNödingeFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-09-114499236
4728TildaLundströmNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002011-02-024509235
4729AlexanderLindellOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002010-01-272279208
4730AntonLindellOK AlehofPojkar -718:45:002013-03-152289207
4731LinneaLindellOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002016-09-28117 
4735GabrielAnderssonOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002010-07-222779111
4736JakobAnderssonOK AlehofPojkar -718:45:002012-08-312839117
4737RebeckaAnderssonOK AlehofFlickor 12-1319:05:002007-12-172849112
4738ErikSlättOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002005-06-172129147
4739AxelSlättOK AlehofPojkar 12-1319:05:002007-07-23412 
4740GabrielSlättOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-01-052119245
4741JohanBertsOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001974-10-122199243
4742GustavBertsOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-12-050 
4743SonjaBertsOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-03-09218 
4744LeoBertsOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002010-10-312179231
4745CasperKarlénOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-03-16207 
4746MartinSvenssonOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001974-06-01208 
4747AliceSamuelssonKongahälla AIKFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-06-013939113
4748AndersSvenssonSKF FriluftsklubbMotion 6.819:05:001964-12-053019176
4749FredrikGustavssonNödinge10.2km Män 16-19:05:001967-02-123919185
4752LucasJiang-KarlssonOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-08-172069101
4753LudwigJiang-KarlssonNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002016-09-14110 
4754LudvigLindenauOK AlehofPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-08-072329116
4755LeiaLindenauOK AlehofFlickor -718:45:002012-06-112319154
4756MalinZachrissonAlaforsMotion 3.419:05:001973-11-16384 
4757MaxKjessler MattssonGrönnäs RunnersPaprICAloppet18:30:002012-10-16122 
4758HjalmarJohanssonOK AlehofPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-02-062399233
4759FelixJohanssonOK AlehofPojkar 12-1319:05:002006-07-232389140
4760AlfredJohanssonOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-07-163199244
4761FrejaDahlénICA Kvantum Ale TorgPaprICAloppet18:30:002011-11-17103 
4762EbbaBogeOK AlehofFlickor 8-918:45:002010-08-092169242
4763AgnesBogeOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-04-062159241
4764SonjaDahlénICA Kvantum NödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-10-07102 
4765VilleFahlbergNolPojkar 8-918:45:002010-10-272309110
4766KlaraMagnussonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001976-06-06296 
4767EditMagnussonTingbergs AISFlickor 12-1319:05:002007-12-15295 
4768EllyMagnussonTingbergs AISFlickor 8-918:45:002010-06-21281 
4769KarlJohanssonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001979-02-26297 
4770AlmaGötestamKungälvFlickor 8-918:45:002010-05-172409137
4771EllaMadjarevicNödinge SKFlickor 8-918:45:002010-03-165629211
4772MatildaMadjarevicNödinge SKFlickor -718:45:002012-08-015609214
4773StinaArvidsonKungälv5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001981-01-023159107
4774MelvinPielNödingePojkar -718:45:002013-08-04298 
4775AlicePielNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002011-06-272999134
4778DanielKarlssonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001980-04-21376 
4781OveAdolfssonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001966-03-27370 
4782KatarinaAdolfssonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001972-05-290 
4783DavidAdolfssonTingbergs AISPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-08-02329 
4784StefanKarlssonKlubblösMotion 6.819:05:001970-03-04259 
4785FilipSchälinKongahälla AIKMotion 3.419:05:002004-01-043259120
4786HannaSchälinKongahälla AIKFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-07-06267 
4787FreyHessfeltNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-08-03150 
4792BertilGustafssonTrinnebackenMotion 3.419:05:001944-03-073629138
4793SivGustafssonTrinnebackenMotion 3.419:05:001945-12-143639217
4794SimonTillanderAlafors10.2km Män 16-19:05:001991-06-252889184
4795Hans-OlofPerssonOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001965-05-014139148
4796JonasNielsenNödinge5.0km Män 16-18:50:001980-07-022629165
4797AnnikaEdhNödinge5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001980-06-10282 
4798ElaNielsenNödingeFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-10-16279 
4799EsterNielsenNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002010-10-15278 
4800ErikFrammeHälle IF10.2km Män 16-19:05:001973-09-152759175
4801KlasKarlssonOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001965-10-273909183
4802AnkiLarsenOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001967-06-19389 
4803LuciaMilliNödinge SKFlickor -718:45:002012-11-13467 
4804WilmaStrömBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 8-918:45:002011-05-302509237
4805EbbaSöderNödingeFlickor -718:45:002013-06-300 
4806EbbaSöderBohus IF FriidrottPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-06-30106 
4807EbbaLövgärdOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-05-192709155
4808ClaraLövgärdOK AlehofFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-06-212699159
4809AnnaLövgärdOK Alehof5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001973-11-02271 
4810AndersLövgärdOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001974-11-302729182
4811LoeRydelidNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-09-05127 
4812WilmaEsbergOK AlehofFlickor 14-1518:50:002005-01-07202 
4813MariaBlockKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001964-03-19374 
4814TildaWalmuNödinge SKFlickor -718:45:002013-11-230 
4815EdvinWalmuNödinge SKPojkar -718:45:002012-03-112229133
4816ElviraWalmuNödinge SKFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-01-192239132
4817Tilda CWalmuNödinge SKPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-11-23111 
4818MajaCarlssonKongahälla AIKFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-09-20394 
4819AnnaCarlssonTingbergs AISFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-01-07367 
4820MaritCarlssonTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001972-08-04368 
4821Mari-LouiseNilssonBohus IF FriidrottMotion 6.819:05:001970-08-162579114
4822Anna-KarinMobergAlaforsMotion 6.819:05:001973-07-08392 
4823TeodorSkånbergBohus IF FriidrottPojkar 8-918:45:002010-03-222369144
4830VidarSunessonOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-04-032349204
4831JuliaBogeOK AlehofFlickor 14-1518:50:002005-11-25382 
4832SimonLjungkvistOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-08-230 
4833MalteLjungkvistOK AlehofPojkar 12-1319:05:002007-09-040 
4834TorgnyKarlssonSolvikingarnaMotion 3.419:05:001949-12-192649164
4837LudvigGråsjöNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002014-04-18113 
4840HarryJohanssonAle-Surte BKPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-09-245109209
4841NicklasTollessonHälle IFMotion 3.419:05:001977-08-01414 
4842LeaJohanssonBohus IF FriidrottFlickor -718:45:002012-11-074809215
4844IsabelleTollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-03-08100 
4845LinneaTollessonSurte BK SupporterklubbPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-09-04101 
4847MiraMikacicNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002010-03-292339234
4848LeoMikacicNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-08-10121 
4849JanSvennbladÖlandaMotion 3.419:05:001968-06-04322 
4850TeoCharliemoNödinge SKPojkar 8-918:45:002011-06-032809153
4851AntonSandebergOK AlehofPojkar -718:45:002012-04-034659230
4852AmandaSandebergOK AlehofFlickor 8-918:45:002010-02-184669229
4853LudvigSvenssonBohus IF FriidrottPojkar 8-918:45:002010-02-182449152
4854MelkerSvenssonBohus IF FriidrottPojkar 8-918:45:002011-06-17245 
4855JanLarssonKULMotion 6.819:05:001956-06-242939177
4856JonathanNorrmanBohus IF Friidrott5.0km Män 16-18:50:002003-02-144759210
4857EmmaNorrmanBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 14-1518:50:002005-04-094709212
4858CamillaNorrmanBohus IF FriidrottMotion 3.419:05:001975-12-014699213
4859LarsNorrmanBohus IF Friidrott5.0km Män 16-18:50:001968-03-094799216
4860IdaSandkvistNödinge SKFlickor 8-918:45:002011-10-28468 
4861SigridEinarssonNödinge SKFlickor 8-918:45:002011-01-16437 
4862AlvinHogedalOK AlehofPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-12-21266 
4863LovaHogedalOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-06-27156 
4865CeciliaHeineTingbergs AISMotion 3.419:05:001974-02-260 
4867ElinaKontio DuellBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 8-918:45:002011-05-182429227
4868NellieLiljanderNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002015-09-05119 
4869ViggoKontio DuellBohusPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-06-13131 
4870AlineLiljanderNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-03-02118 
4871MoaDahlOK AlehofFlickor 8-918:45:002010-02-012749219
4872IsakDahlOK AlehofPojkar 12-1319:05:002007-10-19273 
4873MattiasJönssonBohus10.2km Män 16-19:05:001978-01-133959181
4874VillePeterssonBohus IF FriidrottPojkar 8-918:45:002010-07-10451 
4875ChristianBoëthiusKAIKMotion 6.819:05:001963-04-273469223
4876DanielRundqvistÄlvängen10.2km Män 16-19:05:001987-01-022099162
4877FrejaKvistOK AlehofFlickor 8-918:45:002011-09-010 
4878SveaKvistOK AlehofFlickor -718:45:002013-09-030 
4879ViktorPeterssonBohus IF FriidrottPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-09-26108 
4880TildaBergdahlNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002010-03-283269156
4882CalleBergdahlNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-12-313289158
4885LeaPfotenhauerNolFlickor 8-918:45:002011-05-084389151
4886EmilBergdahlNödingePojkar -718:45:002014-07-113279157
4887WilliamPfotenhauerNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-06-21107 
4893MoaLöfgrenNödinge SKPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-12-02126 
4894AxelLöfgrenNödinge SKPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-01-10125 
4895JuliaRamertKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-10-10140 
4896ElsaNymanBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-10-222259239
4897ArvidNymanAlebrottarnaPojkar 8-918:45:002010-07-242249238
4898TyraNymanBohus IF FriidrottPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-07-12114 
4899EmilGrönroosOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002005-06-07289 
4900MikaelHemlingbergKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001975-01-152949102
4901VilleAnderssonOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-05-170 
4902MartinHogedalOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001980-03-22268 
4903JohanUnemanOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-09-210 
4904TildaUnemanOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-09-21139 
4905EricUnemanOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002013-09-21248 
4906WilleKusmarkOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002010-12-034649128
4907KlaraKusmarkOK AlehofFlickor -718:45:002013-03-184549246
4908EddieKusmarkOK AlehofPojkar -718:45:002013-03-18455 
4909ElinaRezazadehBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-04-12292 
4910TheoAndreassonÄlvängenPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-04-14128 
4911HugoThunbergOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001998-07-26383 
4912ArvidHolmströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002009-11-140 
4913AgnesKällvik Jeppssonica kvantumPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-05-310 
4914HugoKällvik Jeppssonica kvantumFlickor -718:45:002015-12-180 
4918ViktorZachrissonOK AlehofPojkar -718:45:002012-05-05203 
4919EliasSvalinOK AlehofPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-09-112059143
4920RonnyMagnussonKlubblösLunken18:15:001949-07-2813 
4921OscarEnmanNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002014-05-01105 
4922SolveigMagnussonKlubblösLunken18:15:001947-12-0411 
4923JennieOhlssonKongahälla AIK5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001976-01-06214 
4924AgnesPrytzBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 10-1118:50:002009-09-19221 
4925EllaOhlsonKongahälla AIKFlickor 14-1518:50:002005-03-26213 
4926MikaelJohanssonNödingeMotion 3.419:05:001989-09-142109202
4927IsakAndreassonNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002010-01-07220 
4928WilmerHolmOK AlehofPojkar 8-918:45:002011-11-274409129
4929ElviraVon BrumsenBohus IF FriidrottFlickor -718:45:002011-04-08439 
4930JosefinNyqvistOK Alehof5.0km Kvinnor 16-18:50:001990-08-154159201
4931LiamJonasNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-08-27112 
4932LinneaWallgrenStarrkärrFlickor 8-918:45:002010-02-26452 
4933LinneaHanssonStarrkärrFlickor 8-918:45:002010-01-01453 
4934VilmerSunessonOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002016-02-21123 
4935ViktorSunessonOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-10-15124 
4936ValterFahlbergKlubblösPojkar -718:45:002013-12-27235 
4937EricFröjdlundÄlvängenPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-01-08129 
4938MaxNybergOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002016-08-10130 
4939AgnesGötestam SundenNödinge SKFlickor 8-918:45:002010-01-012419136
4940ValterMagnanderNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-05-31132 
4941HarrySvenssonNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-09-27133 
4942AdamStenströmKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-02-13134 
4943GustavStaxängNödingePojkar 10-1118:50:002008-09-26565 
4944ElviraStaxängNödingeFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-07-122469131
4945EmilStaxängNödinge5.0km Män 16-18:50:001979-02-13564 
4946ElinStenströmKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-02-04135 
4947OscarStaxängNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002015-05-18109 
4948AlvinMagnanderNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-01-24243 
4949NilsStaxängNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-05-15563 
4950WilmaSöderströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002010-04-13136 
4951EmelieKarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:001996-11-2417 
4952TimoSilvikkoNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002017-04-07147 
4953MajaSöderströmKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-02-21137 
4954EmiliaUngNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-02-14148 
4955RobinUngNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002012-04-08149 
4956EbbotEklundNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-02-07247 
4957FrejaKvistNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002011-09-012609109
4958LouiEklundNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-09-18138 
4959BörjeKarlssonOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001958-06-302499115
4960SveaKvistOK AlehofFlickor -718:45:002013-09-132619108
4961GustavSallhammarNödingePojkar -718:45:002012-01-10258 
4962TobiasGustafssonIK Zorro10.2km Män 16-19:05:002001-11-22286 
4963EbbaSallhammarNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-06-25151 
4964MartinAnkelOK Alehof5.0km Män 16-18:50:001996-01-262659221
4965AlfredNyquistNödinge SKPojkar 8-918:45:002011-01-302769104
4966NilsUllmanOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002016-04-08144 
4967HugoKällvikAlaforsPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-05-31142 
4968ChristerSelanderKlubblösMotion 6.819:05:001971-03-312919178
4969MarcusGustafssonIK ZorroMotion 3.419:05:001974-06-15287 
4970AgnesKÄLLVIKAlaforsPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-05-31143 
4971BiancaGiobbiOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002009-03-143969146
4972AnnaKronKlubblösMotion 6.819:05:001990-03-102909179
4973Ann-CharlotteAnderssonOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001966-10-18398 
4974TeresiaLarssonica kvantumLunken18:15:001981-12-1314 
4975AnnaBertsOK AlehofLunken18:15:001974-03-2018 
4976UlfLarssonOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001960-04-073979160
4977ValterHolmströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002015-08-26141 
4978PeterEliassonNödingeMotion 3.419:05:001967-04-27400 
4979AliceAngerforsNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002016-06-30145 
4980CalleFröjdlundÄlvängen10.2km Män 16-19:05:001967-08-03399 
4981NicklasRidderskärNödingeMotion 6.819:05:001971-02-033759168
4982GustavWernboFotö10.2km Män 16-19:05:001989-09-23388 
4983EvelinaSvalinOK AlehofFlickor -718:45:002012-05-144119142
4984LillyHasselKlubblösFlickor -718:45:002012-11-25364 
4985SvenBogeOK Alehof5.0km Män 16-18:50:001974-09-14381 
4986NoelKalénNolPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-02-27146 
4987MadelaineFjellströmICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:001970-10-1719 
4988MärtaStrelénOK AlehofFlickor 8-918:45:002010-01-053619220
4989VeraStrelénOK AlehofPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-07-14153 
4990LillyPielNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002015-01-20154 
4991TheoMöllerNödinge SKPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-08-09155 
4992ElinZetterlundAhlafors IFFlickor 10-1118:50:002008-01-23300 
4993IdaIsakssonAlaforsFlickor -718:45:002012-04-293029130
4994IrisIsakssonAlaforsPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-12-18157 
4995NathalieLundellNolFlickor 8-918:45:002010-07-033049127
4996LucasLarssonica kvantumPaprICAloppet18:30:002016-07-24158 
4997EmiliaLundellUtom TävlanFlickor 8-918:45:002009-02-273039122
4998IsakLindqvistIK Kongahälla(fotboll)Pojkar 14-1518:50:002005-02-173079119
4999LevinBäckNygårdPojkar -718:45:002012-02-213069126
5000LiamBäckNygårdPojkar 8-918:45:002010-06-053059124
5001SaraBengtssonOK AlehofFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-04-263659173
5002MathiasTillyKollandaMotion 6.819:05:001985-01-19308 
5003TildaFredholmKollandaFlickor 8-918:45:002010-03-223669161
5004AmaliaWerderAlaforsFlickor 8-918:45:002010-05-153099240
5005AndreasSöderstamGöteborgMotion 6.819:05:001986-04-25311 
5006EmmaWendelBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-01-11369 
5007SebastianNilssonNödingeMotion 3.419:05:001997-11-22373 
5008SiggeSjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:001946-07-0720 
5009MarianneSjööICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:001955-06-2335 
5010AlvinJärnbo LändevikNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-05-29385 
5011LukasKindbladNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-07-28161 
5012AmadeusJärnbo LändevikNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-06-20162 
5013ElsaSjööMölndalPaprICAloppet18:30:002013-10-04160 
5014DanelleDaherNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002010-06-18313 
5015MelkerNylenNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-03-28163 
5016EleonoraKraftGöteborgMotion 3.419:05:001976-02-25321 
5017CristineLysellKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001968-05-013869141
5018IsabellaKällvikNödingeFlickor 8-918:45:002011-05-243309247
5019TildaLindqvistBohus IF FriidrottFlickor 12-1319:05:002006-04-173149118
5020JuliusHemlingbergKongahälla AIKPaprICAloppet18:30:002009-09-16159 
5021WalterNylénNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002015-09-20164 
5022JoelSignellBorgens SportklubbPojkar 12-1319:05:002006-05-293319172
5023UlrikaLönnAlaforsMotion 6.819:05:001973-12-05317 
5024SussaneKarlossonICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:001976-05-1136 
5025JonasKarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:002002-09-0337 
5026IsabellKarlssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgLunken18:15:002002-11-0838 
5027MaddeileneBergqvistOK AlehofFlickor 10-1118:50:002009-10-04318 
5028TheoGåverudÄlvängenPojkar -718:45:002014-04-21333 
5029SallaHanssonAlaforsPaprICAloppet18:30:002014-04-03166 
5030PeterPeterssonNödinge5.0km Män 16-18:50:001976-11-26334 
5031MelvinPielxNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002013-08-20165 
5032ElsieHolmströmNödingePaprICAloppet18:30:002012-02-12167 
5033HeleneOpperdoesKongahälla AIKMotion 6.819:05:001963-04-18335 
5034DagLindqvistBorgens SportklubbMotion 6.819:05:001964-02-29332 
5035FredrikSturessonOK Alehof10.2km Män 16-19:05:001972-10-123369174
5036JoelPerssonOK AlehofPojkar 12-1319:05:002007-08-31337 
5037TorbjörnPerssonOK AlehofMotion 6.819:05:001974-08-06338 
5038LiamGåverudÄlvängenPaprICAloppet18:30:002017-02-26168 
5039AdamSörqvistSävedalens AIKMotion 3.419:05:002005-07-22339 
5040EllaGötestam SundénNSK NödingeFlickor 10-1118:50:002007-12-20342 
5041MikaelCoucherKlubblös10.2km Män 16-19:05:001988-10-28344 
5042MärtaFallbringSävedalenPaprICAloppet18:30:002012-07-01169 
5043PatrikFallbringWästbygg IFMotion 6.819:05:001974-05-26341 
5044SixtenFallbringSävedalenPojkar 10-1118:50:002009-04-07340 
5045LeonDaherNödingePojkar 14-1518:50:002005-12-27343 
5046MagdalenaLindmanKlubblösMotion 6.819:05:001972-06-22345 
5047AliciaAronssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-11-11171 
5048AmandaAronssonICA Kvantum Ale TorgPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-11-11170 
5049JuliaSvennbladBohus IF FriidrottMotion 3.419:05:002003-03-163479205
5050CharlieVånerhagNödingePojkar 8-918:45:002011-10-313489139
5051Yin CiaoZhouAlePaprICAloppet18:30:002014-11-20172 
5052JuliaXinyue FuKlubblösPaprICAloppet18:30:002015-07-23173 
5053AdrianBergqvistOK AlehofPojkar 14-1518:50:002004-01-094209999